D-10 , 1800 m , 30 m |
1. |
|
Sophia JOUFFROY |
FRA |
CO Colmar |
0:25:28 |
14'08" |
2. |
|
Natalja NIGGLI |
FRA |
Orientation Haut-Jura |
0:26:04 |
14'28" |
3. |
|
Hanna HERZFELD |
GER |
Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer |
0:40:18 |
22'23" |
O.C. |
|
Signe NILSSON |
SWE |
Nyköpings OK |
0:24:00 |
13'19" |
O.C. |
|
Lotte WILLEMS |
BEL |
Omega |
0:29:03 |
16'08" |
O.C. |
|
Claire HOFFMANN |
BEL |
N.S.V. Amel |
0:31:53 |
17'42" |
O.C. |
|
Alina NIGGLI |
FRA |
Orientation Haut-Jura |
2:29:09 |
82'51" |
|
|
Carolin KOHLMEYER |
GER |
SuS Vehrte |
not classified |
O.C. |
|
Elena THOMMESSEN |
BEL |
O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC" |
not classified |
Top
|
D-12 , 3100 m , 50 m |
1. |
|
Kira DÖLLGAST |
GER |
TV Oberbexbach |
0:37:32 |
12'06" |
2. |
|
Magalie GILLET |
BEL |
Omega |
0:38:34 |
12'26" |
3. |
|
Jeanne LOGE |
FRA |
Tout Azimut Fameck |
0:46:51 |
15'06" |
4. |
|
Kathrin HOFFMANN |
BEL |
N.S.V. Amel |
0:47:39 |
15'22" |
5. |
|
Merle HIRSCH |
GER |
OLG Siegerland |
0:50:39 |
16'20" |
6. |
|
Esmee VAN DE MAELE |
BEL |
K.O.L. |
0:51:56 |
16'45" |
7. |
|
Nicole FISCHER |
GER |
OLG Siegerland |
0:52:08 |
16'49" |
8. |
|
Lucie DRYGALSKI |
BEL |
Hainaut O.C. |
0:52:13 |
16'50" |
9. |
|
Laure-Anne LUDOVICY |
BEL |
C.O. Liège |
0:57:28 |
18'32" |
10. |
|
Leonie VILZ |
GER |
TV Eitelborn |
1:00:38 |
19'33" |
11. |
|
Emma OUDIN |
FRA |
CO Colmar |
1:08:53 |
22'13" |
12. |
|
Roxanne GELDOF |
BEL |
hamok |
1:22:07 |
26'29" |
|
|
Lucie ARNO |
BEL |
Hainaut O.C. |
not classified |
|
|
Maëlle BLAISE |
BEL |
O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC" |
not classified |
Top
|
D-14 , 4030 m , 80 m |
1. |
|
Andrea SVENSSON |
SWE |
Finspångs SOK |
0:29:50 |
7'24" |
2. |
|
Sonja BORNER |
SUI |
OLV-ZUG |
0:38:44 |
9'36" |
3. |
|
Chiara DUCOMBLE |
BEL |
O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC" |
0:47:26 |
11'46" |
4. |
|
Barbara LE BIHAN |
FRA |
CO Colmar |
0:47:42 |
11'50" |
5. |
|
Coline CEULEMANS |
BEL |
B.A.B.A. |
0:49:43 |
12'20" |
6. |
|
Celine VILZ |
GER |
TV Eitelborn |
0:52:36 |
13'03" |
7. |
|
Claudia ROOMAN |
BEL |
TROL |
0:54:22 |
13'29" |
Top
|
D-16 , 4780 m , 70 m |
1. |
|
Sandrine MÜLLER |
SUI |
OLV-ZUG |
0:30:44 |
6'25" |
2. |
|
Marie FUCHS |
GER |
OLG Siegerland |
0:45:02 |
9'25" |
3. |
|
Charlotte THEYS |
BEL |
Omega |
0:46:51 |
9'48" |
4. |
|
Eliane SCHMITZ |
BEL |
N.S.V. Amel |
0:46:56 |
9'49" |
5. |
|
Eileen MARTIN |
SUI |
ol.biel.seeland |
0:47:09 |
9'51" |
6. |
|
Ophelie LEPERQUE |
FRA |
Centre Régional de CO du Nord |
0:51:30 |
10'46" |
7. |
|
Laure JAMSIN |
BEL |
C.O. Liège |
0:52:16 |
10'56" |
8. |
|
Mathilde GOURLAIN |
FRA |
Centre Régional de CO du Nord |
0:55:09 |
11'32" |
9. |
|
Marie B. BERTELSEN |
DEN |
OK-HTF Haderslev |
0:55:40 |
11'38" |
10. |
|
Melanie GUILMAIN |
FRA |
Centre Régional de CO du Nord |
0:56:45 |
11'52" |
11. |
|
Marion POURRE |
FRA |
Balise 25 |
0:57:07 |
11'56" |
12. |
|
Annissa RAUW |
BEL |
N.S.V. Amel |
0:58:02 |
12'08" |
13. |
|
Julia GIERLACH |
GER |
WOLF Haltern e.V. |
1:00:28 |
12'38" |
|
|
Sasha MACKENZIE |
GBR |
Northern Navigators |
not classified |
Top
|
D-18 , 5430 m , 110 m |
1. |
|
Linda BECKMANN |
|
Indiv. |
0:53:33 |
9'51" |
2. |
|
Manon CHAVANCE |
FRA |
CREF Bourgogne |
0:54:13 |
9'59" |
3. |
|
Meike KLEIST |
GER |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 |
0:54:29 |
10'02" |
4. |
|
Géraldine MÜLLER |
SUI |
OLV-ZUG |
0:55:52 |
10'17" |
5. |
|
Nina DOELLGAST |
GER |
TV Oberbexbach |
0:58:48 |
10'49" |
6. |
|
Fanny TILKIN |
BEL |
C.O. Liège |
0:59:26 |
10'56" |
7. |
|
Laura FINKENSTÄDT |
GER |
OLV Uslar |
1:00:43 |
11'10" |
8. |
|
Fanny JAMSIN |
BEL |
C.O. Liège |
1:02:12 |
11'27" |
9. |
|
Ronja FELL |
GER |
O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC" |
1:03:24 |
11'40" |
10. |
|
Anna GIERLACH |
GER |
WOLF Haltern e.V. |
1:12:35 |
13'22" |
11. |
|
Jessica DRESE |
GER |
OLV Uslar |
1:17:42 |
14'18" |
12. |
|
Marie JACQUOT |
FRA |
CREF Bourgogne |
1:32:03 |
16'57" |
13. |
|
Lika RANKER |
GER |
TV Oberbexbach |
2:13:30 |
24'35" |
|
|
Delphine TANTART |
FRA |
Centre Régional de CO du Nord |
not classified |
Top
|
D-20 , 6640 m , 140 m |
1. |
|
Sarah LE BIHAN |
FRA |
CO Colmar |
1:04:30 |
9'42" |
Top
|
D21E , 4510 m , 100 m |
1. |
|
Greet OEYEN |
BEL |
hamok |
0:33:48 |
7'29" |
2. |
|
Kim GEYPEN |
BEL |
Omega |
0:34:12 |
7'34" |
3. |
|
Catherine HOOFD |
BEL |
ASUB |
0:34:41 |
7'41" |
4. |
|
Dorota KOSINSKA |
POL |
C.O. Liège |
0:38:35 |
8'33" |
5. |
|
Vinciane MULPAS |
BEL |
ASUB |
0:39:44 |
8'48" |
6. |
|
Veerle BUYTAERT |
BEL |
Omega |
0:42:56 |
9'31" |
7. |
|
Saartje SALLAERTS |
BEL |
K.O.L. |
0:43:38 |
9'40" |
8. |
|
Kim STEEGEN |
BEL |
K.O.L. |
0:50:44 |
11'14" |
9. |
|
Marie DESRUMAUX |
FRA |
VALMO |
0:52:37 |
11'39" |
10. |
|
Aurélie KIRILOV |
FRA |
VALMO |
1:07:48 |
15'01" |
|
|
Veerle TULLENEERS |
BEL |
Omega |
not classified |
Top
|
D21A , 6640 m , 140 m |
1. |
|
Annamari VIERIKKO |
FIN |
ASUB |
0:51:29 |
7'45" |
2. |
|
Anna STRUB |
SUI |
Orientierungslauf-Gruppe Huttwil |
0:56:27 |
8'30" |
3. |
|
Eva VAN BOVEN |
NED |
UZO |
1:00:15 |
9'04" |
4. |
|
Tjitske BREIMER |
NED |
NMOLT |
1:04:14 |
9'40" |
5. |
|
Geke BAKKER |
NED |
NMOLT |
1:04:17 |
9'40" |
6. |
|
An FREDERICKX |
BEL |
ASUB |
1:04:22 |
9'41" |
7. |
|
Angela TIELEMANS |
BEL |
K.O.L. |
1:04:40 |
9'44" |
8. |
|
Maria MACKENZIE |
GBR |
Northern Navigators |
1:07:18 |
10'08" |
9. |
|
Inga AUSEKLE-SALAKA |
LAT |
Luxembourg Orienteers |
1:08:29 |
10'18" |
10. |
|
Manuela SCHÄRER |
SUI |
Bike-O NWS |
1:09:26 |
10'27" |
11. |
|
Inge DE WIT |
BEL |
K.O.L. |
1:10:23 |
10'35" |
12. |
|
Caroline BLOCKX |
BEL |
C.O. Liège |
1:15:09 |
11'19" |
13. |
|
Helen CZIOSKA |
GER |
OLF Mainz |
1:15:29 |
11'22" |
14. |
|
Tatjana KEMPIN |
GER |
Oberodenthaler SC |
1:17:14 |
11'37" |
15. |
|
Marie DESTREE |
BEL |
Hainaut O.C. |
1:18:22 |
11'48" |
16. |
|
Virginie STEIN |
FRA |
Tout Azimut Fameck |
1:19:25 |
11'57" |
17. |
|
Vanessa BOLSENS |
BEL |
TROL |
1:19:30 |
11'58" |
18. |
|
Viktoria TANCZER |
GER |
OLF Mainz |
1:27:13 |
13'08" |
19. |
|
Igna HEYNS |
BEL |
K.O.L. |
1:36:37 |
14'33" |
20. |
|
Marie AVAUX |
BEL |
ASUB |
1:38:10 |
14'47" |
21. |
|
Ellen TALLOEN |
BEL |
Omega |
1:45:04 |
15'49" |
22. |
|
Sanne STEGEN |
BEL |
Omega |
1:52:00 |
16'52" |
23. |
|
Aurore MEMBREY |
FRA |
Balise 25 |
1:52:48 |
16'59" |
24. |
|
Kartin NICKEL |
GER |
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
1:58:37 |
17'51" |
Top
|
D21B , 4680 m , 80 m |
1. |
|
Orsolya LUKOCZKY |
HUN |
Luxembourg Orienteers |
0:47:48 |
10'12" |
2. |
|
Daria NIGGLI |
FRA |
Orientation Haut-Jura |
0:48:56 |
10'27" |
3. |
|
Vanessa MAKOWICKA |
FRA |
CO Colmar |
0:49:18 |
10'32" |
4. |
|
Baiba KAULINA |
LAT |
Alnis |
0:54:37 |
11'40" |
5. |
|
Leslie CRETTELS |
BEL |
Hermathenae |
0:54:58 |
11'44" |
6. |
|
Marieke ADDIERS |
BEL |
Omega |
1:03:42 |
13'36" |
7. |
|
Monica CARLSSON |
SWE |
Nyköpings OK |
1:04:22 |
13'45" |
8. |
|
Maryline VINCENT |
FRA |
Orientation Haut-Jura |
1:06:04 |
14'07" |
9. |
|
Evelyn BÜSCHEMANN |
GER |
TV Vallendar |
1:07:12 |
14'21" |
10. |
|
Ludivine DENHEZ |
FRA |
Union sportive melunaise |
1:10:16 |
15'00" |
11. |
|
Natascha KUIJKEN |
NED |
MINOR |
1:12:41 |
15'31" |
12. |
|
An SMET |
BEL |
K.O.L. |
1:13:19 |
15'39" |
13. |
|
Evelyn ZWICKE |
GER |
DJK VfL Willich |
1:18:16 |
16'43" |
14. |
|
Gudrun ZWICKE |
GER |
DJK VfL Willich |
1:39:46 |
21'19" |
15. |
|
Marion VILZ |
GER |
TV Eitelborn |
1:42:41 |
21'56" |
|
|
Sara HENDRICKX |
BEL |
K.O.L. |
not classified |
Top
|
D35 , 6640 m , 140 m |
1. |
|
Aline HERMANS |
BEL |
C.O. Liège |
0:55:13 |
8'18" |
2. |
|
Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE |
BEL |
ASUB |
1:01:47 |
9'18" |
3. |
|
Karin MÜLLER |
SUI |
OLV-ZUG |
1:09:30 |
10'28" |
4. |
|
Larissa RAND |
NED |
Olifant |
1:10:06 |
10'33" |
5. |
|
Susanne HEYDER |
GER |
USC Leipzig |
1:10:23 |
10'35" |
6. |
|
Fabienne TASSIN |
BEL |
Hainaut O.C. |
1:14:40 |
11'14" |
7. |
|
Virpi KORPI |
FIN |
Omega |
1:16:00 |
11'26" |
8. |
|
Florence BASTIN |
BEL |
C.O. Liège |
1:18:10 |
11'46" |
9. |
|
Laurence DANNECKER |
FRA |
Orientation Haut-Jura |
1:24:51 |
12'46" |
10. |
|
Leene JESPERS |
BEL |
TROL |
1:30:05 |
13'34" |
11. |
|
Bieke VAN ELSACKER |
BEL |
Omega |
1:34:27 |
14'13" |
12. |
|
Evelyn WIRTH |
GER |
TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V. |
1:46:07 |
15'58" |
13. |
|
Christel POULAIN |
BEL |
C.O. Pégase |
2:01:13 |
18'15" |
14. |
|
Galyna KULIKOVA |
GER |
Silin |
2:16:40 |
20'34" |
15. |
|
Rosi GIEMSA |
GER |
TV Oberbexbach |
2:24:07 |
21'42" |
|
|
Els SPILLEBEEN |
BEL |
Omega |
not classified |
Top
|
D40 , 6170 m , 120 m |
1. |
|
Sandra OLIVIER |
FRA |
Balise 77 |
0:46:57 |
7'36" |
2. |
|
Dunja VAN DE RIET |
NED |
Olifant |
0:50:02 |
8'06" |
3. |
|
Katri HAATAJA |
FIN |
ASUB |
0:53:15 |
8'37" |
4. |
|
Evi DRESE |
GER |
OLV Uslar |
0:54:26 |
8'49" |
5. |
|
Andrea FINKENSTÄDT |
GER |
OLV Uslar |
0:56:00 |
9'04" |
6. |
|
Marijs VANDEWEYER |
BEL |
hamok |
0:56:43 |
9'11" |
7. |
|
Laurence ROBYN |
FRA |
VALMO |
1:03:21 |
10'16" |
8. |
|
Kristel MERTENS |
BEL |
TROL |
1:05:32 |
10'37" |
9. |
|
Mietta GROENEVELD |
NED |
The Hague |
1:05:57 |
10'41" |
10. |
|
Laurence AUGHUET |
BEL |
ASUB |
1:06:03 |
10'42" |
11. |
|
Geneviève NYS |
BEL |
ASUB |
1:07:58 |
11'00" |
12. |
|
Marie-Agnès PIQUERAY |
BEL |
Hermathenae |
1:08:55 |
11'10" |
13. |
|
Valérie POURRE |
FRA |
Balise 25 |
1:11:32 |
11'35" |
14. |
|
Frances COOPER |
GBR |
West Anglian Orienteering |
1:11:40 |
11'36" |
15. |
|
Jenny BUELENS |
BEL |
ASUB |
1:14:40 |
12'06" |
16. |
|
Isabelle SILLIEN |
BEL |
C.O. Pégase |
1:19:32 |
12'53" |
17. |
|
Valérie AUGHUET |
BEL |
B.A.B.A. |
1:21:27 |
13'12" |
18. |
|
Ulrike DOELLGAST |
GER |
TV Oberbexbach |
1:22:24 |
13'21" |
19. |
|
Bénédicte DELITTE |
BEL |
Hainaut O.C. |
1:26:15 |
13'58" |
20. |
|
Dominique LUYTS |
BEL |
ASUB |
1:26:25 |
14'00" |
21. |
|
Hillegonde DE NIET |
NED |
Hune Orienterings Club 93 |
1:41:25 |
16'26" |
22. |
|
Sophie LOGE |
FRA |
Tout Azimut Fameck |
1:50:27 |
17'54" |
23. |
|
Greta DE BOCK |
BEL |
hamok |
1:52:30 |
18'14" |
24. |
|
Valérie HUBENS |
BEL |
ASUB |
1:57:42 |
19'04" |
25. |
|
Géraldine TRIPIER |
FRA |
B.A.B.A. |
2:01:36 |
19'42" |
26. |
|
Chantal LIMBOURG |
BEL |
C.O. Militaire Belge |
2:05:43 |
20'22" |
27. |
|
Isabelle WATELET |
BEL |
Hainaut O.C. |
2:11:33 |
21'19" |
28. |
|
Miriam FERRARI |
GER |
OLF Mainz |
2:17:08 |
22'13" |
Top
|
D45 , 5430 m , 110 m |
1. |
|
Inger BERG |
SWE |
Linköpings Orienteringsklubb |
0:48:55 |
9'00" |
2. |
|
Jaana ERONEN |
FIN |
Pihkaniskat |
0:54:57 |
10'07" |
3. |
|
Leen WOUTERS |
BEL |
Omega |
0:55:22 |
10'11" |
4. |
|
Isabelle DERMINE |
FRA |
Dauphiné Orientation |
0:55:58 |
10'18" |
5. |
|
Lydia HOFFMANN - GENTEN |
BEL |
N.S.V. Amel |
0:59:42 |
10'59" |
6. |
|
Véronique MAKOWICKA |
FRA |
CO Colmar |
1:01:37 |
11'20" |
7. |
|
Françoise RENARD |
BEL |
C.O. Liège |
1:03:01 |
11'36" |
8. |
|
Kathrin BORNER |
SUI |
OLV-ZUG |
1:03:02 |
11'36" |
9. |
|
Kirsten KOLBE |
GER |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 |
1:03:19 |
11'39" |
10. |
|
Hilde KROLS |
BEL |
hamok |
1:03:32 |
11'42" |
11. |
|
Martine LE BIHAN |
FRA |
CO Colmar |
1:05:10 |
12'00" |
12. |
|
Hilde VERCAEREN |
BEL |
K.O.L. |
1:05:47 |
12'06" |
13. |
|
Patricia MARCHAL |
BEL |
C.O. Liège |
1:08:25 |
12'35" |
14. |
|
Greta MOLS |
BEL |
hamok |
1:10:07 |
12'54" |
15. |
|
Catherine DE BIOURGE |
BEL |
C.O. Pégase |
1:12:45 |
13'23" |
16. |
|
Sabine GUIGNON |
FRA |
SCAPA NANCY |
1:17:50 |
14'20" |
17. |
|
Véronique CAILLET |
FRA |
AS QUETIGNY |
1:19:08 |
14'34" |
18. |
|
Inguna CAKURE |
LAT |
Alnis |
1:24:44 |
15'36" |
19. |
|
Kristine FRITZ |
GER |
OL-Team Filder |
1:25:59 |
15'50" |
20. |
|
Betty DE MEYER |
BEL |
TROL |
1:26:41 |
15'57" |
21. |
|
Odile POULAIN |
FRA |
ASUB |
1:31:59 |
16'56" |
22. |
|
Ingelise BADEN |
DEN |
OK-HTF Haderslev |
1:34:15 |
17'21" |
23. |
|
Viktoria HERZFELD |
GER |
Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer |
1:53:41 |
20'56" |
24. |
|
Francine SERRE |
BEL |
Les Raptors |
2:12:02 |
24'18" |
|
|
Carmen BRANDT-SCHMARLEIZ |
GER |
Hansa Simmerath |
not classified |
|
|
Daiga RIGAVA |
LAT |
Alnis |
not classified |
|
|
Eva-Lena JONSSON |
SWE |
Nyköpings OK |
not classified |
|
|
Guri ALM |
DEN |
OK-HTF Haderslev |
not classified |
|
|
Louise SYLVA |
GBR |
Dartford |
not classified |
|
|
Muriel CHOUFFART |
BEL |
C.O. Pégase |
not classified |
|
|
Sonia NYS |
BEL |
Omega |
not classified |
Top
|
D50 , 4680 m , 80 m |
1. |
|
Kati CEJKA |
SUI |
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG |
0:36:58 |
7'53" |
2. |
|
Eva MARTIN |
SUI |
ol.biel.seeland |
0:42:37 |
9'06" |
3. |
|
Katinka MULDER |
NED |
NADA |
0:47:42 |
10'11" |
4. |
|
Galina KRASSOWIZKAJA |
GER |
OLF Mainz |
0:48:44 |
10'24" |
5. |
|
Claire ADAM |
BEL |
ASUB |
0:50:59 |
10'53" |
6. |
|
Jane CAMPBELL |
FRA |
Guyancourt Orientation 78 |
0:51:37 |
11'01" |
7. |
|
Joke MOLENAAR |
NED |
Hune Orienterings Club 93 |
0:52:13 |
11'09" |
8. |
|
Frédérique DELHASSE |
BEL |
Balise 10 |
0:52:25 |
11'12" |
9. |
|
Felicitas GLOOR |
SUI |
OLV-ZUG |
0:53:38 |
11'27" |
10. |
|
Helen LLOYD |
GBR |
Norfolk OC |
0:54:08 |
11'34" |
11. |
|
Lea SWINNEN |
BEL |
Omega |
0:55:15 |
11'48" |
12. |
|
Pascale MARTIN |
FRA |
Altaïr C.O. |
0:55:34 |
11'52" |
13. |
|
Tamara KOSMACEVA |
LAT |
Alnis |
0:56:11 |
12'00" |
14. |
|
Marina DRIESEN |
BEL |
Omega |
0:57:18 |
12'14" |
15. |
|
Barbara GLOWKA |
GER |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 |
1:00:00 |
12'49" |
16. |
|
Chris ROSE |
GBR |
Basingstoke & District Orienteers |
1:04:25 |
13'45" |
17. |
|
Maggie ROACH |
GBR |
SLOW LUX |
1:06:38 |
14'14" |
18. |
|
Lise NIELSEN |
DEN |
OK-HTF Haderslev |
1:07:07 |
14'20" |
19. |
|
Dominique LIESSE |
BEL |
C.O. Pégase |
1:07:51 |
14'29" |
20. |
|
Anita BAERTS |
BEL |
Borasca |
1:13:57 |
15'48" |
21. |
|
Martine MINET |
BEL |
O.L.V. Eifel |
1:22:30 |
17'37" |
22. |
|
Jette KREIBERG |
DEN |
OK Roskilde |
1:30:10 |
19'15" |
23. |
|
Béatrice DEGUELLE |
BEL |
C.O. Pégase |
1:31:24 |
19'31" |
24. |
|
An DUYCK |
BEL |
ASUB |
1:46:36 |
22'46" |
|
|
Françoise PIRET |
BEL |
C.O. Militaire Belge |
not classified |
Top
|
D55 , 4680 m , 80 m |
1. |
|
Lisette EYKMANS |
BEL |
K.O.L. |
0:46:47 |
9'59" |
2. |
|
Beatrice EYER |
SUI |
ol.biel.seeland |
0:51:04 |
10'54" |
3. |
|
Jane ARCHER |
GBR |
Southern Navigators |
0:51:26 |
10'59" |
4. |
|
Liset HENDRICKX |
BEL |
Omega |
0:51:47 |
11'03" |
5. |
|
Monica ROELING |
NED |
TROL |
0:52:02 |
11'07" |
6. |
|
Pia SVENSSON |
SWE |
Falköpings AIK OK |
0:52:30 |
11'13" |
7. |
|
Viera FIALOVA |
SVK |
N.S.V. Amel |
0:55:25 |
11'50" |
8. |
|
Lily-Anne COLE |
BEL |
TROL |
0:56:02 |
11'58" |
9. |
|
Elisabeth VLIEGEN |
BEL |
N.S.V. Amel |
0:56:19 |
12'02" |
10. |
|
Barbara FOLEY-FISHER |
IRL |
MIDLAND NAVIGATORS |
0:58:09 |
12'25" |
11. |
|
Marie Jo BRUNEL |
FRA |
YCONE 8903 |
0:58:18 |
12'27" |
12. |
|
Simonne SILVI |
BEL |
K.O.L. |
0:58:32 |
12'30" |
13. |
|
Régine MOUCHETTE |
FRA |
Tout Azimut Fameck |
0:58:40 |
12'32" |
14. |
|
Bernadette VANDERMEULEN |
BEL |
C.O. Liège |
0:59:42 |
12'45" |
15. |
|
Veronika BODE |
GER |
SuS Vehrte |
0:59:55 |
12'48" |
16. |
|
Christine PARMENTIER-RENARD |
BEL |
ASUB |
1:00:03 |
12'49" |
17. |
|
Anna DUBOIS COLOMBI |
BEL |
Hermathenae |
1:01:06 |
13'03" |
18. |
|
Irma COLLIENNE |
BEL |
O.L.V. Eifel |
1:01:29 |
13'08" |
19. |
|
Margareta SCHÖLIN |
SWE |
Tockarps IK |
1:02:40 |
13'23" |
20. |
|
Marie-Paule LEROUEIL |
FRA |
CSEIS Fontainebleau |
1:03:35 |
13'35" |
21. |
|
Christine PEISSARD |
SUI |
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG |
1:12:52 |
15'34" |
22. |
|
Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEE |
BEL |
C.O. Liège |
1:13:52 |
15'47" |
23. |
|
Monika HERBRAND |
GER |
Ski-Klub Duisburg |
1:15:01 |
16'01" |
24. |
|
Colette DECEUNINCK |
BEL |
ASUB |
1:19:01 |
16'53" |
25. |
|
Libuse ORALKOVA |
CZE |
OOB Trebic |
1:19:11 |
16'55" |
26. |
|
Madeleine VILLERS |
BEL |
Hermathenae |
1:24:50 |
18'07" |
27. |
|
Silvia KEMPIN |
GER |
Oberodenthaler SC |
1:25:20 |
18'14" |
28. |
|
Ariane TESSIER |
FRA |
Union sportive melunaise |
1:25:30 |
18'16" |
29. |
|
Christiane TOEBINTE |
BEL |
Balise 10 |
1:28:48 |
18'58" |
30. |
|
Lieve FEYS |
BEL |
Omega |
1:33:07 |
19'53" |
31. |
|
Marie Claire VANHOVE |
FRA |
BROS 4012 AQ |
1:36:25 |
20'36" |
Top
|
D60 , 3960 m , 75 m |
1. |
|
Monique DEFFENSE |
BEL |
C.O. Pégase |
0:43:42 |
11'02" |
2. |
|
Christa ZWIKKER |
NED |
TROL |
0:51:18 |
12'57" |
3. |
|
Mona FORSBERG |
SWE |
Hagaby-Goif |
0:52:04 |
13'08" |
4. |
|
Martine ROBERT |
FRA |
VHSO |
0:55:46 |
14'04" |
5. |
|
Marie-Reine OUDIN |
FRA |
CO Colmar |
0:59:07 |
14'55" |
6. |
|
Maria HENDRICKX |
BEL |
Omega |
0:59:41 |
15'04" |
7. |
|
Inger Marie HAAHR |
DEN |
OK-HTF Haderslev |
1:01:09 |
15'26" |
8. |
|
Teresa TURNER |
GBR |
SLOW LUX |
1:01:36 |
15'33" |
9. |
|
Renate SCHEIDT |
GER |
Hansa Simmerath |
1:02:13 |
15'42" |
10. |
|
Marie José BERGER |
FRA |
Tout Azimut Fameck |
1:03:36 |
16'03" |
11. |
|
Elsbeth HOFER |
SUI |
SPOBO |
1:06:32 |
16'48" |
12. |
|
Gerda MÜLLER |
GER |
SV Mörlenbach |
1:12:48 |
18'23" |
13. |
|
M.Christine BLANCHE |
BEL |
ASUB |
1:14:23 |
18'47" |
14. |
|
Claudine AST |
FRA |
Hautes Vosges Orientation |
1:20:12 |
20'15" |
15. |
|
Lise GANTZHORN |
DEN |
Allerød OK |
1:37:25 |
24'36" |
|
|
Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX |
BEL |
Hermathenae |
not classified |
|
|
Sheila SMITH |
GBR |
Eborienteers |
not classified |
Top
|
D65 , 3720 m , 55 m |
1. |
|
Inge JØRGENSEN |
DEN |
OK Roskilde |
0:40:31 |
10'53" |
2. |
|
Torid KVAAL |
NOR |
Freidig Spk. |
0:41:07 |
11'03" |
3. |
|
Liz MULDER |
SUI |
OLG Goldau |
0:45:06 |
12'07" |
4. |
|
Edith BRAND |
SUI |
OLG Bern |
0:45:38 |
12'16" |
5. |
|
Wiwi-Anne NILSSON |
SWE |
Hagaby-Goif |
0:50:59 |
13'42" |
6. |
|
Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID |
BEL |
Hermathenae |
1:06:20 |
17'49" |
7. |
|
Thérèse GENTEN |
BEL |
N.S.V. Amel |
1:11:56 |
19'20" |
8. |
|
Danielle NOLENS |
BEL |
hamok |
1:12:12 |
19'24" |
9. |
|
Edit THOMSEN |
DEN |
OK-HTF Haderslev |
1:15:11 |
20'12" |
10. |
|
Carol EVANS |
GBR |
Deetrogs GBR |
1:22:09 |
22'05" |
11. |
|
Brenda MORGAN |
GBR |
Potteries Orienteering Club |
1:26:13 |
23'10" |
12. |
|
Pat BEDDER |
GBR |
Norfolk OC |
1:26:26 |
23'14" |
13. |
|
Frie BRESSELEERS |
BEL |
TROL |
1:27:17 |
23'27" |
Top
|
D70 , 3720 m , 55 m |
1. |
|
Hillary PEARSON |
|
Indiv. |
0:52:36 |
14'08" |
2. |
|
Clarissa NAPIER |
GBR |
Norfolk OC |
1:00:30 |
16'15" |
3. |
|
Elfriede FOERSTER |
GER |
Hansa Simmerath |
1:08:45 |
18'28" |
4. |
|
Josette LUXEN |
BEL |
Balise 10 |
1:11:21 |
19'10" |
5. |
|
Ruby CAMPBELL |
GBR |
Chigwell |
1:11:44 |
19'16" |
6. |
|
Sue VINE |
GBR |
Norfolk OC |
1:34:40 |
25'26" |
7. |
|
Elisabeth DREXHAGE |
GER |
OLG Siegerland |
1:43:05 |
27'42" |
Top
|
D75+ , 3720 m , 55 m |
1. |
|
Rachel MATTHYS |
BEL |
ASUB |
1:16:17 |
20'30" |
2. |
|
Beryl PAY |
GBR |
Wrekin Orienteers |
1:42:33 |
27'34" |
Top
|
DN , 4030 m , 80 m |
1. |
|
Ann-Sofie HANSEN |
DEN |
OK Roskilde |
0:58:21 |
14'28" |
2. |
|
Monique LHOMMEL |
BEL |
C.O. Pégase |
1:26:08 |
21'22" |
Top
|
H-10 , 1800 m , 30 m |
1. |
|
Philip CARLSSON |
SWE |
Nyköpings OK |
0:15:48 |
8'46" |
2. |
|
Cédric AMERIJCKX |
BEL |
ASUB |
0:19:12 |
10'40" |
3. |
|
Dries VAN LOMMEL |
BEL |
K.O.L. |
0:19:40 |
10'55" |
4. |
|
Victor DANNECKER |
FRA |
Orientation Haut-Jura |
0:21:20 |
11'51" |
5. |
|
William NILSSON |
SWE |
Nyköpings OK |
0:22:00 |
12'13" |
6. |
|
Duncan COOPER |
GBR |
West Anglian Orienteering |
0:22:16 |
12'22" |
7. |
|
Liam THIELS |
BEL |
Omega |
0:22:33 |
12'31" |
8. |
|
Guillaume EYEN |
BEL |
C.O. Liège |
0:24:46 |
13'45" |
9. |
|
Wout CEULEMANS |
BEL |
Omega |
0:26:08 |
14'31" |
10. |
|
Lucas VINCET |
FRA |
Orientation Haut-Jura |
0:28:47 |
15'59" |
11. |
|
Luca MALTIG |
GER |
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
0:29:26 |
16'21" |
12. |
|
Elliot DANNECKER |
FRA |
Orientation Haut-Jura |
0:31:47 |
17'39" |
13. |
|
Matijs LOECKX |
BEL |
Omega |
0:32:30 |
18'03" |
14. |
|
Simon ARNO |
BEL |
Hainaut O.C. |
0:38:40 |
21'28" |
15. |
|
Finn HERZFELD |
GER |
Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer |
0:42:54 |
23'50" |
16. |
|
Antonin SAROT |
BEL |
C.O. Militaire Belge |
0:43:58 |
24'25" |
O.C. |
|
Gaël AMERIJCKX |
BEL |
ASUB |
0:28:41 |
15'56" |
O.C. |
|
Thomas SCHOULLER |
FRA |
Tout Azimut Fameck |
0:50:37 |
28'07" |
|
|
Tibo GILLET |
BEL |
Omega |
not classified |
Top
|
H-12 , 3100 m , 50 m |
1. |
|
Erik DÖHLER |
GER |
TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr |
0:21:28 |
6'55" |
2. |
|
Felix DRESE |
GER |
OLV Uslar |
0:26:54 |
8'40" |
3. |
|
Carl CARLSSON |
SWE |
Nyköpings OK |
0:28:02 |
9'02" |
4. |
|
Jérémi POURRE |
FRA |
Balise 25 |
0:28:57 |
9'20" |
5. |
|
Ruben JAMSIN |
BEL |
C.O. Liège |
0:30:31 |
9'50" |
6. |
|
Sverre BUYTAERT |
BEL |
TROL |
0:34:39 |
11'10" |
7. |
|
Liévin CREFCOEUR |
BEL |
Les Raptors |
0:38:43 |
12'29" |
8. |
|
Axel JOUFFROY |
FRA |
CO Colmar |
0:39:46 |
12'49" |
9. |
|
Hugo VANDERCAMMEN |
BEL |
O.L.V. Eifel |
0:43:30 |
14'01" |
10. |
|
Lewis COOPER |
GBR |
West Anglian Orienteering |
0:44:45 |
14'26" |
11. |
|
Simon KREKELS |
BEL |
TROL |
0:46:02 |
14'50" |
12. |
|
Jens VAN LOMMEL |
BEL |
K.O.L. |
0:54:13 |
17'29" |
13. |
|
Robin GRANDADAM |
FRA |
CO Colmar |
0:54:27 |
17'33" |
14. |
|
Michael KRASSOWIZKIJ |
GER |
OLF Mainz |
0:59:11 |
19'05" |
15. |
|
Nils ROTH |
GER |
OLG Siegerland |
1:07:34 |
21'47" |
O.C. |
|
Ronald ROOS |
NED |
Hune Orienterings Club 93 |
0:50:41 |
16'20" |
|
|
Colin KOLBE |
GER |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 |
not classified |
Top
|
H-14 , 4780 m , 70 m |
1. |
|
Till FINKENSTÄDT |
GER |
OLV Uslar |
0:44:06 |
9'13" |
2. |
|
Tom DRYGALSKI |
BEL |
Hainaut O.C. |
0:47:49 |
10'00" |
3. |
|
Jérémy BREDO |
BEL |
O.L.V. Eifel |
0:48:57 |
10'14" |
4. |
|
Lukas DOHRMANN |
GER |
TV Oberbexbach |
0:51:05 |
10'41" |
5. |
|
Rob CEULEMANS |
BEL |
Omega |
0:52:26 |
10'58" |
6. |
|
Daniel GIEMSA |
GER |
TV Oberbexbach |
0:52:30 |
10'58" |
7. |
|
Kobe CLAES |
BEL |
hamok |
0:53:09 |
11'07" |
8. |
|
Todd COOPER |
GBR |
West Anglian Orienteering |
0:53:44 |
11'14" |
9. |
|
Nils JAMSIN |
BEL |
C.O. Liège |
0:55:59 |
11'42" |
10. |
|
Gaël POULAIN |
FRA |
ASUB |
0:59:32 |
12'27" |
11. |
|
Alex KULIKOV |
GER |
Silin |
1:03:09 |
13'12" |
12. |
|
Julien ANTOINE |
BEL |
O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC" |
1:23:13 |
17'24" |
Top
|
H-16 , 6170 m , 120 m |
1. |
|
Joel BORNER |
SUI |
OLV-ZUG |
0:39:47 |
6'26" |
2. |
|
Moritz DÖLLGAST |
GER |
TV Oberbexbach |
0:40:06 |
6'29" |
3. |
|
Leif SVENSSON |
SWE |
Finspångs SOK |
0:42:08 |
6'49" |
4. |
|
Sandro VOCK |
SUI |
OLG Säuliamt |
0:42:21 |
6'51" |
5. |
|
Thomas GILLET |
BEL |
ASUB |
0:43:33 |
7'03" |
6. |
|
Dieter MARINUS |
BEL |
TROL |
0:43:49 |
7'06" |
7. |
|
Dennis HECK |
BEL |
N.S.V. Amel |
0:45:43 |
7'24" |
8. |
|
Moritz KÖHLE |
SUI |
OLG Säuliamt |
0:46:53 |
7'35" |
|
|
Xavier DUBOIS |
FRA |
Centre Régional de CO du Nord |
0:46:53 |
7'35" |
10. |
|
Julien DACHE |
BEL |
C.O. Pégase |
0:47:11 |
7'38" |
11. |
|
Evert LEEUWS |
BEL |
Omega |
0:48:28 |
7'51" |
12. |
|
Thibaut DERENNE |
BEL |
Hermathenae |
0:48:46 |
7'54" |
13. |
|
Jérémie THIEBAUT |
BEL |
C.O. Liège |
0:49:04 |
7'57" |
14. |
|
Nick VERVOORT |
BEL |
TROL |
0:50:45 |
8'13" |
15. |
|
Wouter HUS |
BEL |
K.O.L. |
0:51:43 |
8'22" |
16. |
|
Paul LOGE |
FRA |
Tout Azimut Fameck |
0:52:40 |
8'32" |
17. |
|
Jean-Jacques DESOOMER |
FRA |
Centre Régional de CO du Nord |
0:53:19 |
8'38" |
18. |
|
François-Rémi MAZY |
FRA |
Centre Régional de CO du Nord |
0:57:08 |
9'15" |
19. |
|
Yannick POULAIN |
FRA |
Centre Régional de CO du Nord |
0:59:18 |
9'36" |
20. |
|
Ian GELDOF |
BEL |
hamok |
1:00:04 |
9'44" |
21. |
|
Julien WATRELOT |
FRA |
Centre Régional de CO du Nord |
1:01:03 |
9'53" |
22. |
|
Lassi HEIKKINEN |
FIN |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
1:02:13 |
10'05" |
23. |
|
Malte FINKENSTÄDT |
GER |
OLV Uslar |
1:02:27 |
10'07" |
24. |
|
Michael ROOMAN |
BEL |
TROL |
1:04:43 |
10'29" |
25. |
|
Baptiste GIRARD |
FRA |
Balise 25 |
1:06:49 |
10'49" |
26. |
|
Tom VERVOORT |
BEL |
TROL |
1:07:37 |
10'57" |
27. |
|
Kasper CLAES |
BEL |
hamok |
1:09:12 |
11'12" |
28. |
|
Patrick SPIES |
BEL |
N.S.V. Amel |
1:11:06 |
11'31" |
29. |
|
Mike SCHUMACHER |
BEL |
N.S.V. Amel |
1:15:47 |
12'16" |
30. |
|
Niklas KOHLMEYER |
GER |
SuS Vehrte |
1:25:56 |
13'55" |
31. |
|
Thomas BAGUET |
BEL |
C.O. Militaire Belge |
1:31:19 |
14'48" |
|
|
Ben VERVOORT |
BEL |
TROL |
not classified |
|
|
Philippe MERTES |
BEL |
N.S.V. Amel |
not classified |
Top
|
H-18 , 7160 m , 150 m |
1. |
|
François BORNER |
SUI |
OLV-ZUG |
0:41:43 |
5'49" |
2. |
|
Michael VAN BAELEN |
BEL |
TROL |
0:42:54 |
5'59" |
3. |
|
Julien GILLET |
BEL |
ASUB |
0:44:00 |
6'08" |
4. |
|
Dean HAGEDORN |
GER |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 |
0:45:02 |
6'17" |
5. |
|
Vincent AVEDIKIAN |
FRA |
Centre Régional de CO du Nord |
0:45:31 |
6'21" |
6. |
|
Manuel BROGLI |
SUI |
VW Büssli OK |
0:46:46 |
6'31" |
7. |
|
Toon MELIS |
BEL |
hamok |
0:48:51 |
6'49" |
8. |
|
Kristof VAN BOUWEL |
BEL |
TROL |
0:49:05 |
6'51" |
9. |
|
Thomas BREDO |
BEL |
O.L.V. Eifel |
0:53:37 |
7'29" |
10. |
|
Janne HEIKKINEN |
FIN |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
0:55:35 |
7'45" |
11. |
|
Baptiste KAUFFMANN |
FRA |
CO Colmar |
1:04:01 |
8'56" |
12. |
|
Jeroen THEYS |
BEL |
Omega |
1:05:00 |
9'04" |
13. |
|
Florian PECQUEUR |
FRA |
Centre Régional de CO du Nord |
1:06:34 |
9'17" |
14. |
|
Matthieu LEJOLY |
BEL |
O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC" |
1:08:08 |
9'30" |
15. |
|
Louis ROLAND |
FRA |
CREF Bourgogne |
1:12:20 |
10'06" |
16. |
|
Holger NEUHAUS |
GER |
Oberodenthaler SC |
1:14:56 |
10'27" |
17. |
|
Lars HARTMANN |
GER |
TV 05 Bierbach |
1:17:10 |
10'46" |
18. |
|
Pieter HUS |
BEL |
K.O.L. |
1:20:14 |
11'12" |
19. |
|
Christopher WERY |
BEL |
B.A.B.A. |
1:32:45 |
12'57" |
|
|
Thomas GOUBAU |
BEL |
ASUB |
not classified |
Top
|
H-20 , 8650 m , 190 m |
1. |
|
Yannick MICHIELS |
BEL |
K.O.L. |
0:47:43 |
5'30" |
2. |
|
Nicolas GÜRTLER |
SUI |
VW Büssli OK |
0:55:22 |
6'24" |
3. |
|
Dimitri TERYTSE |
ROM |
ASUB |
0:56:39 |
6'32" |
4. |
|
Sandro BROGLI |
SUI |
VW Büssli OK |
0:57:19 |
6'37" |
5. |
|
Camill HARTER |
GER |
OLG Ortenau |
1:04:35 |
7'27" |
6. |
|
Arvid GLOWKA |
GER |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 |
1:09:38 |
8'03" |
7. |
|
Thomas KLAUER |
GER |
OLF Mainz |
1:17:18 |
8'56" |
8. |
|
Silvio MEIER |
SUI |
VW Büssli OK |
1:22:39 |
9'33" |
|
|
Benjamin MINEUR |
BEL |
Balise 10 |
not classified |
|
|
Marco GENTEN |
BEL |
N.S.V. Amel |
not classified |
Top
|
H21E , 6300 m , 155 m |
1. |
|
Fabien PASQUASY |
BEL |
Hainaut O.C. |
0:33:26 |
5'18" |
2. |
|
Pieter HENDRICKX |
BEL |
K.O.L. |
0:34:33 |
5'29" |
3. |
|
Johann TINCHANT |
FRA |
Hainaut O.C. |
0:35:38 |
5'39" |
4. |
|
Sergey FEDATSENKA |
BLR |
TROL |
0:36:21 |
5'46" |
5. |
|
Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ |
BEL |
hamok |
0:36:38 |
5'48" |
6. |
|
Ken PEETERS |
BEL |
TROL |
0:36:59 |
5'52" |
7. |
|
Desmond FRANSSEN |
BEL |
TROL |
0:37:09 |
5'53" |
8. |
|
Tomas HENDRICKX |
BEL |
K.O.L. |
0:37:20 |
5'55" |
9. |
|
Nicolas SILLIEN |
BEL |
C.O. Pégase |
0:37:34 |
5'57" |
10. |
|
Roman BROGLI |
SUI |
VW Büssli OK |
0:39:56 |
6'20" |
11. |
|
Lukas MÜLLER |
SUI |
Orientierungslauf-Gruppe Huttwil |
0:40:36 |
6'26" |
12. |
|
Sam DEFERM |
BEL |
Borasca |
0:41:22 |
6'33" |
13. |
|
Jan OEYEN |
BEL |
Borasca |
0:41:40 |
6'36" |
14. |
|
Dries VAN DER KLEIJ |
BEL |
hamok |
0:42:19 |
6'43" |
15. |
|
Christophe BERNARD |
BEL |
ASUB |
0:42:21 |
6'43" |
16. |
|
Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJ |
BEL |
hamok |
0:42:26 |
6'44" |
17. |
|
Lionel MELINARD |
FRA |
6707AL ASOPE |
0:42:41 |
6'46" |
18. |
|
Joost TALLOEN |
BEL |
Omega |
0:42:56 |
6'48" |
19. |
|
Andreas HERZIG |
SUI |
Bike-O NWS |
0:43:05 |
6'50" |
20. |
|
Paul CZIOSKA |
GER |
OLF Mainz |
0:44:28 |
7'03" |
21. |
|
Jo LINTEN |
BEL |
K.O.L. |
0:45:47 |
7'16" |
22. |
|
Wannes HENDRICKX |
BEL |
K.O.L. |
0:45:50 |
7'16" |
23. |
|
Koen DE JONG |
NED |
Hune Orienterings Club 93 |
0:45:59 |
7'17" |
24. |
|
Gérald SOUWEINE |
BEL |
Les Raptors |
0:46:21 |
7'21" |
25. |
|
Niels-Peter FOPPEN |
NED |
MINOR |
0:46:31 |
7'23" |
26. |
|
Rostislaw KRASSOWIZKIJ |
GER |
OLF Mainz |
0:47:29 |
7'32" |
|
|
Wouter FOPPEN |
NED |
MINOR |
0:47:29 |
7'32" |
28. |
|
Tarmo KUUB |
EST |
ASUB |
0:48:54 |
7'45" |
29. |
|
Gilles DE NEYER |
BEL |
ASUB |
0:49:00 |
7'46" |
30. |
|
Jean-Damien SCHENKELAARS |
BEL |
C.O. Liège |
0:49:17 |
7'49" |
31. |
|
Tamas SZILADI |
GER |
OLF Mainz |
0:51:54 |
8'14" |
32. |
|
Arnis SNORE |
LAT |
Altaïr C.O. |
0:52:59 |
8'24" |
33. |
|
Pierre MAHIEU |
FRA |
Centre Régional de CO du Nord |
0:57:20 |
9'06" |
Top
|
H21A , 9580 m , 195 m |
1. |
|
François VAN DER OUDERAA |
BEL |
ASUB |
1:03:56 |
6'40" |
2. |
|
Thomas EYER |
SUI |
ol.biel.seeland |
1:04:35 |
6'44" |
3. |
|
Andreas GROH |
GER |
TV 05 Bierbach |
1:07:40 |
7'03" |
4. |
|
Jan DELOBEL |
BEL |
Omega |
1:07:51 |
7'04" |
5. |
|
Corentin TONNEAU |
BEL |
O.L.V. Eifel |
1:08:35 |
7'09" |
6. |
|
Winston FRANSSEN |
BEL |
TROL |
1:09:32 |
7'15" |
7. |
|
Martin GRANQVIST |
SWE |
FK Goingarna |
1:09:50 |
7'17" |
8. |
|
Gerard MOOIMAN |
NED |
NMOLT |
1:10:53 |
7'23" |
9. |
|
Simon HARSTON |
GER |
TGM Budenheim |
1:11:14 |
7'26" |
10. |
|
Michel VAN DONGEN |
NED |
NMOLT |
1:11:39 |
7'28" |
11. |
|
Bruno DE LAT |
BEL |
K.O.L. |
1:11:59 |
7'30" |
12. |
|
François HANZEN |
BEL |
Les Raptors |
1:12:06 |
7'31" |
13. |
|
Laurence BALL |
GBR |
Norfolk OC |
1:13:16 |
7'38" |
14. |
|
Andreas BERG |
SWE |
Linköpings Orienteringsklubb |
1:14:18 |
7'45" |
15. |
|
Attila SZABO |
GER |
OLF Mainz |
1:14:55 |
7'49" |
16. |
|
Jeroen LIEFRINK |
NED |
NMOLT |
1:15:12 |
7'50" |
17. |
|
Stephane WILLEMSENS |
BEL |
Hermathenae |
1:19:45 |
8'19" |
18. |
|
Adrie VAN OPSTAL |
NED |
NMOLT |
1:20:21 |
8'23" |
19. |
|
Wim BRIES |
BEL |
K.O.L. |
1:21:25 |
8'29" |
20. |
|
Mark HEIKOOP |
NED |
NMOLT |
1:22:40 |
8'37" |
21. |
|
Gerrit VAN DE RIET |
NED |
NMOLT |
1:23:14 |
8'41" |
22. |
|
Niklas GLOWKA |
GER |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 |
1:24:54 |
8'51" |
23. |
|
Patrick MAYERES |
BEL |
Hermathenae |
1:24:56 |
8'51" |
24. |
|
Gilles DELMEE |
BEL |
ASUB |
1:24:58 |
8'52" |
25. |
|
Thomas REINITZ |
GER |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 |
1:26:13 |
8'59" |
26. |
|
Alexander ECKERT |
GER |
TV Klein-Winternheim |
1:28:35 |
9'14" |
27. |
|
David KLAUER |
GER |
OLF Mainz |
1:29:03 |
9'17" |
28. |
|
Chris SCOTT |
GBR |
Tout Azimut Fameck |
1:29:24 |
9'19" |
29. |
|
Götz HOFMANN |
GER |
OLG Siegerland |
1:29:26 |
9'20" |
30. |
|
Gregory LOBBE |
BEL |
C.O. Pégase |
1:34:30 |
9'51" |
31. |
|
Jan BOECKX |
BEL |
Omega |
1:37:43 |
10'12" |
32. |
|
Loïc VINCENT |
FRA |
Orientation Haut-Jura |
1:39:01 |
10'20" |
33. |
|
Godefroid DEFAYS |
|
Indiv. |
1:42:52 |
10'44" |
34. |
|
Tobias GÖDDE |
GER |
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
1:48:19 |
11'18" |
35. |
|
Pierre SCIORA |
FRA |
C.S.PERTUIS |
1:52:34 |
11'45" |
36. |
|
Matthias LENSSEN |
GER |
Oberodenthaler SC |
1:54:46 |
11'58" |
37. |
|
François PAQUAY |
BEL |
N.S.V. Amel |
1:58:53 |
12'24" |
38. |
|
Mathieu ROBERT |
FRA |
Balise 25 |
2:05:42 |
13'07" |
39. |
|
Raphael BECK |
FRA |
ASUB |
2:07:11 |
13'16" |
40. |
|
Jeroen PLASMAN |
BEL |
Omega |
2:14:28 |
14'02" |
41. |
|
Cédric VINCENT |
FRA |
Orientation Haut-Jura |
2:21:03 |
14'43" |
42. |
|
Sascha RACHOW |
GER |
Uni Trier |
2:22:20 |
14'51" |
43. |
|
Lode DE VUYST |
BEL |
Omega |
2:25:28 |
15'11" |
|
|
Holger KOHR |
GER |
TV Losheim 1929 e.V. |
not classified |
|
|
Michael EYER |
SUI |
ol.biel.seeland |
not classified |
Top
|
H21B , 6170 m , 120 m |
1. |
|
Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI |
FRA |
CREF Bourgogne |
0:52:40 |
8'32" |
2. |
|
Mikko HOIKKALA |
FIN |
Kimito Sportförening |
0:53:24 |
8'39" |
3. |
|
Filip KROUPA |
|
Indiv. |
0:55:32 |
9'00" |
4. |
|
Damien TESSIER |
FRA |
Union sportive melunaise |
0:58:39 |
9'30" |
5. |
|
Baptiste BAGUERREY |
FRA |
CO Colmar |
1:00:11 |
9'45" |
6. |
|
David SCHILLI |
GER |
OLG Ortenau |
1:01:00 |
9'53" |
7. |
|
Raphael WILLEMSENS |
BEL |
Hermathenae |
1:01:04 |
9'53" |
8. |
|
Oli BÄCHLER |
SUI |
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG |
1:01:49 |
10'01" |
9. |
|
Kris VERDUYCKT |
BEL |
Omega |
1:03:16 |
10'15" |
10. |
|
Bram BOECKX |
BEL |
TROL |
1:04:17 |
10'25" |
11. |
|
Jérôme CZERNIAK |
FRA |
Centre Régional de CO du Nord |
1:04:51 |
10'30" |
12. |
|
Jean-Rémi TESSER |
FRA |
Union sportive melunaise |
1:10:29 |
11'25" |
13. |
|
Michael KREIBERG |
DEN |
OK Roskilde |
1:12:19 |
11'43" |
14. |
|
Patrick KOHLMEYER |
GER |
SuS Vehrte |
1:13:37 |
11'55" |
15. |
|
Stijn MOENS |
BEL |
Omega |
1:15:11 |
12'11" |
16. |
|
Julien GARDEUR |
FRA |
CSEIS Fontainebleau |
1:20:01 |
12'58" |
17. |
|
Wannes CUYPER |
|
Indiv. |
1:21:24 |
13'11" |
18. |
|
Lorenz BENNINGER |
SUI |
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG |
1:25:54 |
13'55" |
19. |
|
Remco VAN DEN BRINK |
NED |
Indiv. |
1:26:14 |
13'58" |
20. |
|
Tim VAN DER HOUWEN |
NED |
Indiv. |
1:44:05 |
16'52" |
21. |
|
Jean-Philippe DEROUBAIX |
BEL |
C.O. Militaire Belge |
2:05:41 |
20'22" |
Top
|
H35 , 8650 m , 190 m |
1. |
|
Alain MAZY |
BEL |
C.O. Liège |
0:56:07 |
6'29" |
2. |
|
Frank BUYTAERT |
BEL |
TROL |
0:59:54 |
6'55" |
3. |
|
Guido LENGES |
BEL |
N.S.V. Amel |
1:00:56 |
7'02" |
4. |
|
Roel SMOLDERS |
BEL |
K.O.L. |
1:01:05 |
7'03" |
5. |
|
Oliver HAUPTSTOCK |
GER |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 |
1:04:13 |
7'25" |
6. |
|
Andreas GROTE |
SUI |
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG |
1:06:56 |
7'44" |
7. |
|
Stefan THIELS |
BEL |
Omega |
1:07:49 |
7'50" |
8. |
|
Patrick KUIJKEN |
NED |
MINOR |
1:08:00 |
7'51" |
9. |
|
Antoine POULAIN |
FRA |
CO Colmar |
1:08:21 |
7'54" |
10. |
|
Quentin GILLET |
BEL |
C.O. Liège |
1:09:19 |
8'00" |
11. |
|
Klaus SCHWIND |
GER |
TGV Horn |
1:09:25 |
8'01" |
12. |
|
Patrice LOMBET |
BEL |
C.O. Pégase |
1:09:29 |
8'01" |
13. |
|
Jean-Luc LEGALLAIS |
FRA |
CO Colmar |
1:11:05 |
8'13" |
14. |
|
Frederik LOECKX |
BEL |
Omega |
1:11:24 |
8'15" |
15. |
|
Marek FILICKO |
CZE |
Lokomotiva Pardubice |
1:17:38 |
8'58" |
16. |
|
Steff PREISIG |
SUI |
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG |
1:20:46 |
9'20" |
17. |
|
Gilles DANNECKER |
FRA |
Orientation Haut-Jura |
1:23:31 |
9'39" |
18. |
|
Kurt SMET |
BEL |
TROL |
1:23:50 |
9'41" |
19. |
|
Frédéric COLLIN |
BEL |
Hermathenae |
1:29:01 |
10'17" |
20. |
|
Thorsten CREMER |
GER |
Hansa Simmerath |
1:36:33 |
11'09" |
21. |
|
Eelco MULLER |
NED |
TROL |
1:39:45 |
11'31" |
22. |
|
Bert MERTENS |
BEL |
Borasca |
1:44:05 |
12'01" |
23. |
|
Frédéric PASCON |
BEL |
C.O. Liège |
1:48:15 |
12'30" |
24. |
|
Nicolas STEIN |
FRA |
Tout Azimut Fameck |
1:56:12 |
13'26" |
25. |
|
Johan NIJHOF |
NED |
MINOR |
2:09:46 |
15'00" |
Top
|
H40 , 7850 m , 170 m |
1. |
|
Iwan VIS |
BEL |
B.A.B.A. |
0:50:09 |
6'23" |
2. |
|
Olaf BINSCH |
NED |
The Hague |
0:50:13 |
6'23" |
3. |
|
Dirk JACOBS |
BEL |
K.O.L. |
0:53:00 |
6'45" |
4. |
|
Jukka KOTILEHTO |
FIN |
Omega |
0:54:21 |
6'55" |
5. |
|
Bart MELLEBEEK |
BEL |
hamok |
0:55:24 |
7'03" |
6. |
|
Franky COOLS |
BEL |
TROL |
0:57:15 |
7'17" |
7. |
|
Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE |
BEL |
C.O. Liège |
0:57:46 |
7'21" |
8. |
|
Thomas MEIER |
SUI |
OLG Kakowa |
0:58:09 |
7'24" |
9. |
|
Bo HALLBERG |
SWE |
Falköpings AIK OK |
0:58:40 |
7'28" |
10. |
|
Frank VANSPAUWEN |
BEL |
Hermathenae |
0:58:59 |
7'30" |
11. |
|
Patrick VANHAEREN |
BEL |
K.O.L. |
0:59:08 |
7'31" |
12. |
|
Jurg NIGGLI |
FRA |
Orientation Haut-Jura |
0:59:30 |
7'34" |
13. |
|
Geert VOORHOF |
BEL |
K.O.L. |
1:00:06 |
7'39" |
14. |
|
Alain GENTEN |
BEL |
N.S.V. Amel |
1:00:49 |
7'44" |
15. |
|
Rudy ROOMAN |
BEL |
TROL |
1:01:06 |
7'47" |
16. |
|
Jean-Marc GILLET |
BEL |
Omega |
1:01:34 |
7'50" |
17. |
|
Christian HARMS |
GER |
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
1:02:32 |
7'57" |
18. |
|
Andreas MALTIG |
GER |
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
1:03:59 |
8'09" |
19. |
|
Stéphan KREUTZ |
BEL |
O.L.V. Eifel |
1:04:51 |
8'15" |
20. |
|
Philippe BAGUET |
BEL |
C.O. Militaire Belge |
1:06:32 |
8'28" |
21. |
|
Frank DOHRMANN |
GER |
TG Northeim |
1:08:17 |
8'41" |
22. |
|
Christophe AMERIJCKX |
BEL |
ASUB |
1:09:26 |
8'50" |
23. |
|
Bart WILLEMS |
BEL |
Omega |
1:09:48 |
8'53" |
24. |
|
François SENTAGNE |
FRA |
CSEIS Fontainebleau |
1:13:49 |
9'24" |
25. |
|
Olivier SCHOULLER |
FRA |
Tout Azimut Fameck |
1:16:51 |
9'47" |
26. |
|
Franciscus CEULEMANS |
BEL |
B.A.B.A. |
1:18:19 |
9'58" |
27. |
|
Bernard PAULUS |
BEL |
Hainaut O.C. |
1:19:09 |
10'04" |
28. |
|
David COOPER |
GBR |
West Anglian Orienteering |
1:21:12 |
10'20" |
29. |
|
Hugues BAUGNIES |
BEL |
C.O. Militaire Belge |
1:21:32 |
10'23" |
30. |
|
Robert WIRTH |
GER |
TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V. |
1:23:19 |
10'36" |
31. |
|
Alain HEUKEMES |
BEL |
N.S.V. Amel |
1:27:49 |
11'11" |
32. |
|
Yves DE MITS |
BEL |
TROL |
1:29:48 |
11'26" |
33. |
|
Fabien SCORNICIEL |
BEL |
C.O. Militaire Belge |
1:32:56 |
11'50" |
34. |
|
Thierry LOUCHE |
BEL |
C.O. Militaire Belge |
1:43:41 |
13'12" |
35. |
|
Marcel AERTS |
BEL |
hamok |
1:44:55 |
13'21" |
36. |
|
Fabrice SEMET |
BEL |
C.O. Militaire Belge |
1:59:47 |
15'15" |
37. |
|
Michel LORENT |
BEL |
Hainaut O.C. |
2:08:28 |
16'21" |
Top
|
H45 , 7160 m , 150 m |
1. |
|
Robert THEISS |
BEL |
N.S.V. Amel |
0:40:51 |
5'42" |
2. |
|
Anders BERG |
SWE |
Linköpings Orienteringsklubb |
0:41:08 |
5'44" |
3. |
|
François JACOBS |
BEL |
Omega |
0:44:27 |
6'12" |
4. |
|
Luc MELIS |
BEL |
hamok |
0:45:18 |
6'19" |
5. |
|
Marc DEPAUE |
BEL |
B.A.B.A. |
0:48:10 |
6'43" |
6. |
|
Ian HAMILTON |
SWE |
Nyköpings OK |
0:48:42 |
6'48" |
7. |
|
Philippe TAELEMANS |
BEL |
ASUB |
0:48:59 |
6'50" |
8. |
|
Dirk DEIJGERS |
BEL |
hamok |
0:49:09 |
6'51" |
9. |
|
Philippe CREFCOEUR |
BEL |
Les Raptors |
0:49:35 |
6'55" |
10. |
|
Alain POURRE |
FRA |
Balise 25 |
0:49:41 |
6'56" |
11. |
|
Per SVENSSON |
SWE |
Finspångs SOK |
0:49:44 |
6'56" |
12. |
|
Urs JORDI |
SUI |
OLG Hondrich |
0:50:08 |
7'00" |
13. |
|
Marc MEEUWSSEN |
BEL |
TROL |
0:51:14 |
7'09" |
14. |
|
Dirk HARTMANN |
GER |
TV 05 Bierbach |
0:51:50 |
7'14" |
15. |
|
Joël DRYGALSKI |
BEL |
Hainaut O.C. |
0:52:51 |
7'22" |
16. |
|
Karl VERVOORT |
BEL |
TROL |
0:54:02 |
7'32" |
17. |
|
J-Philippe LOVENS |
BEL |
C.O. Pégase |
0:54:14 |
7'34" |
18. |
|
Martin HERZOG |
GER |
OLG Ortenau |
0:54:21 |
7'35" |
19. |
|
Alain VANDERCAMMEN |
BEL |
O.L.V. Eifel |
0:55:13 |
7'42" |
20. |
|
Dan NILSSON |
SWE |
Nyköpings OK |
0:55:46 |
7'47" |
21. |
|
Rudi AERTS |
BEL |
Omega |
0:57:25 |
8'01" |
22. |
|
Daniel MARINUS |
BEL |
TROL |
0:58:05 |
8'06" |
23. |
|
J-François LOTERIE |
FRA |
Centre Régional de CO du Nord |
0:58:23 |
8'09" |
24. |
|
Erik VAN DYCK |
BEL |
TROL |
0:58:40 |
8'11" |
25. |
|
Werner DRESE |
GER |
OLV Uslar |
0:59:44 |
8'20" |
26. |
|
Urs RUBITSCHON |
SUI |
OLV-ZUG |
1:01:21 |
8'34" |
27. |
|
Herbert GENTEN |
BEL |
N.S.V. Amel |
1:01:30 |
8'35" |
28. |
|
Pascal LEGERE |
FRA |
VALMO |
1:01:35 |
8'36" |
29. |
|
Nikolaj WANNER |
GER |
OLG Siegerland |
1:02:21 |
8'42" |
30. |
|
Wolfgang VILZ |
GER |
TV Eitelborn |
1:03:03 |
8'48" |
31. |
|
Paul GOLDSWORTHY |
GBR |
Norfolk OC |
1:04:38 |
9'01" |
32. |
|
Per CARLSSON |
SWE |
Nyköpings OK |
1:05:02 |
9'04" |
33. |
|
Bernard VAN DE VELDE |
BEL |
Hermathenae |
1:05:06 |
9'05" |
34. |
|
Brian MARTIN |
SUI |
ol.biel.seeland |
1:05:11 |
9'06" |
35. |
|
Tobias WOLF |
GER |
Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer |
1:05:32 |
9'09" |
36. |
|
Georges MAHLER |
FRA |
SCAPA NANCY |
1:06:38 |
9'18" |
37. |
|
Jarmo RAUTIO |
FIN |
Muonion Tunturiveikot |
1:07:03 |
9'21" |
38. |
|
Dirk CEULEMANS |
BEL |
Omega |
1:07:14 |
9'23" |
39. |
|
Marc CLAES |
BEL |
hamok |
1:07:24 |
9'24" |
40. |
|
Marc GEIRNART |
FRA |
VALMO |
1:09:00 |
9'38" |
41. |
|
Michael BOHSMANN |
GER |
OL-Team Filder |
1:09:18 |
9'40" |
42. |
|
Michel SOLHEID |
BEL |
N.S.V. Amel |
1:09:49 |
9'45" |
43. |
|
Christian GILLET |
BEL |
ASUB |
1:10:24 |
9'49" |
44. |
|
Daniel KESSEL |
BEL |
O.L.V. Eifel |
1:14:16 |
10'22" |
45. |
|
Rainer BRANDT |
GER |
Hansa Simmerath |
1:16:46 |
10'43" |
46. |
|
Luc DERENNE |
BEL |
Hermathenae |
1:20:35 |
11'15" |
47. |
|
Danny SWERTS |
BEL |
hamok |
1:21:44 |
11'24" |
48. |
|
Gerhard GARBAS |
GER |
TV Oberbexbach |
1:26:45 |
12'06" |
49. |
|
Adriaan BAAS |
NED |
Hune Orienterings Club 93 |
1:31:15 |
12'44" |
50. |
|
Jens SCHLAFKE |
GER |
TV 05 Bierbach |
1:31:17 |
12'44" |
51. |
|
Michel JOUFFROY |
FRA |
CO Colmar |
1:31:34 |
12'47" |
52. |
|
Jan DE SOETE |
BEL |
TROL |
1:31:51 |
12'49" |
53. |
|
Jean-Pol BRISEBOIS |
BEL |
Hainaut O.C. |
1:33:12 |
13'01" |
54. |
|
Dominique SAROT |
BEL |
C.O. Militaire Belge |
1:34:57 |
13'15" |
55. |
|
Patrick GORREUX |
BEL |
C.O. Liège |
1:35:33 |
13'20" |
56. |
|
Yann ROGIER |
FRA |
Guyancourt Orientation 78 |
1:58:27 |
16'32" |
57. |
|
Christian SMOLDERS |
BEL |
ASUB |
2:16:21 |
19'02" |
Top
|
H50 , 6170 m , 120 m |
1. |
|
Wiet LAENEN |
BEL |
TROL |
0:37:03 |
6'00" |
2. |
|
Pierre MARCHAL |
BEL |
C.O. Liège |
0:39:08 |
6'20" |
3. |
|
Martin BECKERS |
BEL |
hamok |
0:40:20 |
6'32" |
4. |
|
Bart VAN DE MOORTEL |
BEL |
Omega |
0:41:10 |
6'40" |
5. |
|
P-O DEREBRANT |
SWE |
SOK Aneby |
0:42:38 |
6'54" |
6. |
|
Patrick MOSSOUX |
BEL |
C.O. Pégase |
0:43:28 |
7'02" |
7. |
|
René VOCK |
SUI |
OLG Säuliamt |
0:45:05 |
7'18" |
8. |
|
Francis HAEX |
BEL |
K.O.L. |
0:45:08 |
7'18" |
9. |
|
Jacky BAROUX |
FRA |
CSEIS Fontainebleau |
0:47:25 |
7'41" |
10. |
|
Joël POULAIN |
FRA |
ASUB |
0:47:30 |
7'41" |
11. |
|
Markus GLOOR |
SUI |
OLV-ZUG |
0:47:43 |
7'44" |
12. |
|
Bernard PEISSARD |
SUI |
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG |
0:47:44 |
7'44" |
13. |
|
Willy HOEKX |
BEL |
hamok |
0:49:30 |
8'01" |
14. |
|
Patrick WALLAERT |
BEL |
Omega |
0:49:33 |
8'01" |
15. |
|
Arne BERTELSEN |
DEN |
OK-HTF Haderslev |
0:49:56 |
8'05" |
16. |
|
Arne HEIKOOP |
NED |
NMOLT |
0:50:03 |
8'06" |
17. |
|
Axel LOFGEN |
BEL |
O.L.V. Eifel |
0:50:45 |
8'13" |
18. |
|
Karel PEETERS |
BEL |
K.O.L. |
0:51:57 |
8'25" |
19. |
|
Marc VAN DE MAELE |
BEL |
K.O.L. |
0:52:31 |
8'30" |
20. |
|
Holger JURACK |
GER |
ESV Lok Magdeburg |
0:54:02 |
8'45" |
21. |
|
Nick CAMPBELL |
FRA |
Guyancourt Orientation 78 |
0:54:48 |
8'52" |
22. |
|
Uwe KRAUSBAUER |
GER |
TV Vallendar |
0:54:55 |
8'54" |
23. |
|
Jan THEYS |
BEL |
Omega |
0:55:11 |
8'56" |
24. |
|
Søren DALL |
DEN |
OK-HTF Haderslev |
0:55:12 |
8'56" |
25. |
|
Jean IGNOUL |
BEL |
K.O.L. |
0:55:29 |
8'59" |
26. |
|
Marcel LE BIHAN |
FRA |
CO Colmar |
0:55:33 |
9'00" |
27. |
|
Pierre TERZI |
FRA |
AS QUETIGNY |
0:56:05 |
9'05" |
28. |
|
MARC LEERS |
BEL |
TROL |
0:58:19 |
9'27" |
29. |
|
Hans-Joachim GLOWKA |
GER |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 |
0:58:20 |
9'27" |
30. |
|
Robert WERY |
BEL |
B.A.B.A. |
0:58:40 |
9'30" |
31. |
|
Eddy SALENBIEN |
BEL |
C.O. Pégase |
0:58:45 |
9'31" |
32. |
|
Jacques HOFMANS |
BEL |
ASUB |
0:59:15 |
9'36" |
33. |
|
Chris ADDIERS |
BEL |
Omega |
0:59:37 |
9'39" |
34. |
|
Eddy HERMANS |
BEL |
Omega |
0:59:45 |
9'41" |
35. |
|
Julien VAN BOSCH |
BEL |
TROL |
1:00:14 |
9'45" |
36. |
|
Tommy ROOS |
SWE |
Falköpings AIK OK |
1:00:39 |
9'49" |
37. |
|
Eddie VANDEWEYER |
BEL |
K.O.L. |
1:00:49 |
9'51" |
38. |
|
Jean-Luc DUBOIS |
BEL |
Hermathenae |
1:02:00 |
10'02" |
39. |
|
Xavier MORIS |
BEL |
C.O. Pégase |
1:02:32 |
10'08" |
40. |
|
Herman JANSSEN |
BEL |
TROL |
1:02:51 |
10'11" |
41. |
|
Christoph BORNER |
SUI |
OLV-ZUG |
1:03:16 |
10'15" |
42. |
|
Jean-Michel LUDOVICY |
BEL |
C.O. Liège |
1:03:49 |
10'20" |
43. |
|
Guus VAN BOVEN |
NED |
UZO |
1:04:14 |
10'24" |
44. |
|
Michael ZWICKE |
GER |
DJK VfL Willich |
1:06:15 |
10'44" |
45. |
|
Jules GARRAY |
BEL |
C.O. Pégase |
1:08:20 |
11'04" |
46. |
|
David ROACH |
GBR |
SLOW LUX |
1:08:47 |
11'08" |
47. |
|
Ralf DÖLLGAST |
GER |
TV Oberbexbach |
1:09:56 |
11'20" |
48. |
|
Helge KRISTENSEN |
NOR |
Omega |
1:13:03 |
11'50" |
49. |
|
Colin SWALLOW |
GBR |
Southern Navigators |
1:15:09 |
12'10" |
50. |
|
Pierre DELHASSE |
BEL |
C.L.O. Chiny |
1:18:02 |
12'38" |
51. |
|
Peter GIERLACH |
GER |
WOLF Haltern e.V. |
1:19:09 |
12'49" |
52. |
|
Bert MOLENAAR |
NED |
Hune Orienterings Club 93 |
1:19:19 |
12'51" |
53. |
|
Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE |
BEL |
ASUB |
1:21:07 |
13'08" |
54. |
|
Willy NICASI |
BEL |
K.O.L. |
1:24:22 |
13'40" |
55. |
|
Renaud GRANSART |
FRA |
SCAPA NANCY |
1:24:40 |
13'43" |
56. |
|
François CAILLET |
FRA |
AS QUETIGNY |
1:26:50 |
14'04" |
57. |
|
Paul CHINCHOLE |
FRA |
Guyancourt Orientation 78 |
1:32:04 |
14'55" |
58. |
|
Marc TALLOEN |
BEL |
Omega |
1:41:54 |
16'30" |
59. |
|
Willy OPDEKAMP |
BEL |
Borasca |
1:46:36 |
17'16" |
|
|
Dirk PYLYSER |
BEL |
TROL |
not classified |
Top
|
H55 , 5430 m , 110 m |
1. |
|
Bernd DÖHLER |
GER |
TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr |
0:40:28 |
7'27" |
2. |
|
Jos GILOT |
BEL |
K.O.L. |
0:40:49 |
7'31" |
3. |
|
Juliaan LINTEN |
BEL |
K.O.L. |
0:44:52 |
8'15" |
4. |
|
Roger HENDRICKX |
BEL |
K.O.L. |
0:44:57 |
8'16" |
5. |
|
Jean DERMINE |
FRA |
Dauphiné Orientation |
0:45:21 |
8'21" |
6. |
|
René STEENSSENS |
BEL |
Balise 10 |
0:45:59 |
8'28" |
7. |
|
Peter FOPPEN |
NED |
MINOR |
0:46:38 |
8'35" |
8. |
|
Jean-Claude PASQUASY |
BEL |
Hainaut O.C. |
0:46:51 |
8'37" |
9. |
|
Alfred SIMKENS |
BEL |
K.O.L. |
0:47:40 |
8'46" |
10. |
|
Eddy GRESSENS |
BEL |
K.O.L. |
0:48:29 |
8'55" |
11. |
|
Hermann WOLLGARTEN |
GER |
Hansa Simmerath |
0:49:42 |
9'09" |
12. |
|
Frank CZIOSKA |
GER |
OLF Mainz |
0:51:27 |
9'28" |
13. |
|
Charlie TURNER |
GBR |
SLOW LUX |
0:51:53 |
9'33" |
14. |
|
Luc HEUNINCKX |
BEL |
K.O.L. |
0:52:48 |
9'43" |
15. |
|
Roger BOCKX |
BEL |
K.O.L. |
0:53:21 |
9'49" |
16. |
|
Michel STRIBEAU |
FRA |
RAMBO Belfort |
0:53:25 |
9'50" |
17. |
|
Philippe BARDES |
FRA |
CSEIS Fontainebleau |
0:53:32 |
9'51" |
18. |
|
Servais HICK |
BEL |
C.O. Liège |
0:54:21 |
10'00" |
19. |
|
Jacques SILVESTRE |
BEL |
C.O. Liège |
0:54:26 |
10'01" |
20. |
|
Giel PARDOEL |
NED |
TROL |
0:54:42 |
10'04" |
21. |
|
Michel COGGHE |
BEL |
TROL |
0:55:03 |
10'08" |
22. |
|
Alfred NEWERLA |
NED |
UZO |
0:55:19 |
10'11" |
23. |
|
Gilles BAGUERREY |
FRA |
CO Colmar |
0:55:29 |
10'13" |
24. |
|
Andrew EVANS |
GBR |
Dartford |
0:56:02 |
10'19" |
25. |
|
Miroslav ORALEK |
CZE |
OOB Trebic |
0:56:42 |
10'26" |
26. |
|
Bernard OUDIN |
FRA |
CO Colmar |
0:56:52 |
10'28" |
27. |
|
Helmut WOLLGARTEN |
GER |
Hansa Simmerath |
0:57:07 |
10'31" |
28. |
|
Libor MAKOWICKA |
FRA |
CO Colmar |
0:57:53 |
10'39" |
29. |
|
Klaus HELD |
BEL |
O.L.V. Eifel |
0:58:03 |
10'41" |
30. |
|
Henry MORGAN |
GBR |
Potteries Orienteering Club |
0:58:12 |
10'43" |
31. |
|
Laurie ROSE |
GBR |
Basingstoke & District Orienteers |
1:00:15 |
11'05" |
32. |
|
Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPS |
BEL |
C.O. Pégase |
1:01:34 |
11'20" |
33. |
|
Vasil SILIN |
GER |
Silin |
1:01:45 |
11'22" |
34. |
|
Juriy KRASSOWIZKIJ |
GER |
OLF Mainz |
1:02:18 |
11'28" |
35. |
|
Steve ROUND |
GBR |
South East Lancs OC |
1:02:42 |
11'32" |
36. |
|
Stephen SEARLE |
GBR |
Norfolk OC |
1:02:52 |
11'34" |
37. |
|
Andre AERTS |
BEL |
hamok |
1:03:03 |
11'36" |
38. |
|
Jean BREDO |
BEL |
O.L.V. Eifel |
1:03:10 |
11'37" |
39. |
|
Claude LEMASSON |
BEL |
C.O. Pégase |
1:03:27 |
11'41" |
40. |
|
Sören KJÄR |
DEN |
OK-HTF Haderslev |
1:04:09 |
11'48" |
41. |
|
Eddie DE KERF |
NED |
TROL |
1:05:19 |
12'01" |
42. |
|
Richard MATHOT |
BEL |
Balise 10 |
1:06:19 |
12'12" |
43. |
|
Jean-Pierre KELLENS |
BEL |
K.O.L. |
1:06:52 |
12'18" |
44. |
|
Philippe PARIZEL |
BEL |
Balise 10 |
1:07:50 |
12'29" |
45. |
|
Dominique SCHUTJES |
BEL |
hamok |
1:08:35 |
12'37" |
46. |
|
Andreas DRESEN |
GER |
OLF Mainz |
1:08:41 |
12'38" |
47. |
|
Anton BUYTAERT |
BEL |
Omega |
1:09:06 |
12'43" |
48. |
|
Göran ERIKSSON |
FIN |
Kimito Sportförening |
1:10:10 |
12'55" |
49. |
|
Daniel DANGRIAUX |
BEL |
C.O. Militaire Belge |
1:10:14 |
12'56" |
50. |
|
Bernard DUBOIS |
BEL |
Hainaut O.C. |
1:14:53 |
13'47" |
51. |
|
Etienne DE CANNE |
BEL |
Omega |
1:14:57 |
13'48" |
52. |
|
Ernest PELTIER |
BEL |
Balise 10 |
1:17:01 |
14'11" |
53. |
|
Bo ANDERSSON |
SWE |
Falköpings AIK OK |
1:19:38 |
14'39" |
54. |
|
Leonard THIENPONDT |
BEL |
ASUB |
1:22:57 |
15'16" |
55. |
|
Jean-Pierre CLEMENT-AGONI |
FRA |
CREF Bourgogne |
1:27:33 |
16'07" |
56. |
|
Jacques MINEUR |
BEL |
Balise 10 |
1:29:37 |
16'30" |
57. |
|
Paul BOLSENS |
BEL |
TROL |
1:39:06 |
18'15" |
58. |
|
Milan FIALA |
CZE |
N.S.V. Amel |
1:42:14 |
18'49" |
O.C. |
|
Philippe VANHOVE |
FRA |
BROS 4012 AQ |
1:09:12 |
12'44" |
|
|
Bruno VANDERMEULEN |
BEL |
C.O. Liège |
not classified |
Top
|
H60 , 4680 m , 80 m |
1. |
|
Etienne BOUSSER |
FRA |
CSEIS Fontainebleau |
0:32:06 |
6'51" |
2. |
|
Janne BRUNSTEDT |
DEN |
OK Roskilde |
0:34:36 |
7'23" |
3. |
|
Freddy SILLIEN |
BEL |
C.O. Pégase |
0:36:16 |
7'44" |
4. |
|
Alexandre GANZITTI |
FRA |
RAMBO Belfort |
0:38:11 |
8'09" |
5. |
|
Alfred RAES |
BEL |
Balise 10 |
0:38:33 |
8'14" |
6. |
|
Ivo TIMMERMANS |
BEL |
K.O.L. |
0:38:35 |
8'14" |
7. |
|
Alain GUILLON |
FRA |
CSEIS Fontainebleau |
0:39:32 |
8'26" |
8. |
|
Bill SCHÖLIN |
SWE |
Tockarps IK |
0:39:58 |
8'32" |
9. |
|
Bernard PÉRICHON |
FRA |
Dormelles |
0:40:03 |
8'33" |
10. |
|
Cliff ETHERDEN |
GBR |
South East Lancs OC |
0:40:04 |
8'33" |
11. |
|
Goeran FORSBERG |
SWE |
Hagaby-Goif |
0:40:51 |
8'43" |
12. |
|
Christian KRINGS |
BEL |
O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC" |
0:42:58 |
9'10" |
13. |
|
Leon CEUNEN |
BEL |
K.O.L. |
0:43:39 |
9'19" |
14. |
|
Marcel JANSSEN |
BEL |
K.O.L. |
0:44:10 |
9'26" |
15. |
|
Georges TIMMERMANS |
BEL |
K.O.L. |
0:44:45 |
9'33" |
16. |
|
Robert LOCUSSE |
FRA |
Tout Azimut Fameck |
0:45:31 |
9'43" |
17. |
|
Christian ROBERT |
FRA |
VHSO |
0:45:43 |
9'46" |
18. |
|
Serge DERY |
BEL |
Balise 10 |
0:46:06 |
9'51" |
19. |
|
Jean-Claude DUPONT |
BEL |
C.O. Liège |
0:46:09 |
9'51" |
20. |
|
Mike IN T GROEN |
NED |
TROL |
0:46:49 |
10'00" |
21. |
|
Tony DAVIES |
GBR |
South East Lancs OC |
0:47:29 |
10'08" |
22. |
|
Eddie DESMEDT |
BEL |
TROL |
0:48:06 |
10'16" |
23. |
|
Jef VANHOUT |
BEL |
K.O.L. |
0:48:11 |
10'17" |
24. |
|
Norman HALL |
GBR |
Deeside O.C. |
0:50:03 |
10'41" |
25. |
|
Daniel TESSIER |
FRA |
Union sportive melunaise |
0:51:03 |
10'54" |
26. |
|
Robert SCUVEE |
BEL |
C.O. Liège |
0:51:05 |
10'54" |
27. |
|
Mark VAN BRUGGEN |
BEL |
TROL |
0:51:15 |
10'57" |
28. |
|
Jos HOUBEN |
BEL |
K.O.L. |
0:52:15 |
11'09" |
29. |
|
Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN |
BEL |
Omega |
0:52:30 |
11'13" |
30. |
|
Frans WENS |
BEL |
TROL |
0:52:41 |
11'15" |
31. |
|
Christian VUILLET |
FRA |
CREF Bourgogne |
0:53:43 |
11'28" |
32. |
|
Robert MARIQUE |
BEL |
Hermathenae |
0:53:49 |
11'29" |
33. |
|
Nigel FOLEY-FISHER |
IRL |
MIDLAND NAVIGATORS |
0:53:50 |
11'30" |
34. |
|
Marcel SCHWALL |
BEL |
O.L.V. Eifel |
0:56:22 |
12'02" |
35. |
|
Stephane DMYTERKO |
BEL |
Hermathenae |
0:57:46 |
12'20" |
36. |
|
Alan MULLOCK |
GBR |
Deeside O.C. |
0:59:03 |
12'37" |
37. |
|
Hans KUIJKEN |
NED |
MINOR |
1:01:23 |
13'06" |
38. |
|
Pierre PARMENTIER |
BEL |
ASUB |
1:01:57 |
13'14" |
39. |
|
Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL |
BEL |
TROL |
1:04:03 |
13'41" |
40. |
|
Jean-Marie LEGROS |
BEL |
C.O. Liège |
1:04:29 |
13'46" |
41. |
|
Norbert AST |
FRA |
Hautes Vosges Orientation |
1:05:02 |
13'53" |
42. |
|
Aimé LOUAT |
FRA |
YCONE 8903 |
1:06:54 |
14'17" |
43. |
|
Philippe PAUWELS |
BEL |
TROL |
1:07:19 |
14'23" |
44. |
|
Lothar KEMPIN |
GER |
Oberodenthaler SC |
1:07:23 |
14'23" |
45. |
|
Serge JEANMENNE |
BEL |
Balise 10 |
1:09:41 |
14'53" |
46. |
|
Guy CHATELAIN |
BEL |
Hermathenae |
1:15:42 |
16'10" |
47. |
|
George ELKIN |
GBR |
Basingstoke & District Orienteers |
1:16:51 |
16'25" |
|
|
Günter SCHEIDT |
GER |
Hansa Simmerath |
not classified |
Top
|
H65 , 3960 m , 75 m |
1. |
|
Kurt HUBER |
SUI |
SPOBO |
0:33:39 |
8'29" |
2. |
|
Hans Rudolf BRAND |
SUI |
OLG Bern |
0:38:18 |
9'40" |
3. |
|
Kees GEERS |
NED |
NADA |
0:39:49 |
10'03" |
4. |
|
Tony LUDFORD |
GBR |
Basingstoke & District Orienteers |
0:40:42 |
10'16" |
5. |
|
Bert GEUDENS |
BEL |
K.O.L. |
0:41:39 |
10'31" |
6. |
|
Hans NIELSEN |
DEN |
OK-HTF Haderslev |
0:42:36 |
10'45" |
7. |
|
Georges DEFERME |
BEL |
hamok |
0:42:52 |
10'49" |
8. |
|
Brian MORRIS |
GBR |
Wrekin Orienteers |
0:47:10 |
11'54" |
9. |
|
Karl KEDDY |
GER |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 |
0:47:15 |
11'55" |
10. |
|
Dirk ZWIKKER |
NED |
TROL |
0:48:25 |
12'13" |
|
|
Jörg HERBRAND |
GER |
Ski-Klub Duisburg |
0:48:25 |
12'13" |
12. |
|
Mogens THOMSEN |
DEN |
OK-HTF Haderslev |
0:48:31 |
12'15" |
13. |
|
Frank FINKENSTÄDT |
GER |
OLV Uslar |
0:48:45 |
12'18" |
14. |
|
Peter MÜLLER |
GER |
SV Mörlenbach |
0:49:58 |
12'37" |
15. |
|
Per F. HENRIKSEN |
DEN |
OK-HTF Haderslev |
0:50:31 |
12'45" |
16. |
|
Chris NEYENS |
BEL |
K.O.L. |
0:51:21 |
12'58" |
|
|
Claudy DUJARDIN |
BEL |
Balise 10 |
0:51:21 |
12'58" |
18. |
|
Flemming MARCUSSEN |
DEN |
Allerød OK |
0:52:09 |
13'10" |
19. |
|
Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS |
BEL |
ASUB |
0:52:31 |
13'15" |
20. |
|
Ton ROOS |
NED |
Hune Orienterings Club 93 |
0:53:18 |
13'27" |
21. |
|
Aime FRANSSENS |
BEL |
TROL |
0:53:28 |
13'30" |
22. |
|
Vaclav BENACEK |
FRA |
COBF |
0:53:35 |
13'31" |
23. |
|
Georges RENNOTTE |
BEL |
Hermathenae |
0:55:35 |
14'02" |
24. |
|
Palle Møller NIELSEN |
DEN |
Odense |
0:57:13 |
14'26" |
25. |
|
Fred WELLENS |
BEL |
hamok |
0:58:55 |
14'52" |
26. |
|
David BALL |
GBR |
Norfolk OC |
1:02:02 |
15'39" |
27. |
|
Kurt NILSSON |
SWE |
Hagaby-Goif |
1:04:38 |
16'19" |
28. |
|
Raimund SCHLEEGER |
GER |
Hansa Simmerath |
1:05:28 |
16'31" |
29. |
|
Alan BEDDER |
GBR |
Norfolk OC |
1:09:04 |
17'26" |
30. |
|
Winfried RIEDEL |
GER |
SuS Vehrte |
1:09:41 |
17'35" |
31. |
|
Bernard PONCE |
BEL |
Hainaut O.C. |
1:10:10 |
17'43" |
32. |
|
Hans FREDERIKSEN |
DEN |
OK-HTF Haderslev |
1:16:37 |
19'20" |
33. |
|
Stefano SCARPINI |
ITA |
Orientalp - Società romana orientisti dilettanti |
1:19:19 |
20'01" |
34. |
|
Hans BENTZEN |
DEN |
Allerød OK |
1:26:01 |
21'43" |
35. |
|
Bent NYHEGN |
DEN |
Allerød OK |
1:32:48 |
23'26" |
|
|
Ole SVENDSEN |
DEN |
OK Roskilde |
not classified |
Top
|
H70 , 3720 m , 55 m |
1. |
|
Gunnar ØSTERBØ |
NOR |
Freidig Spk. |
0:34:55 |
9'23" |
2. |
|
Georges CEUNEN |
BEL |
K.O.L. |
0:38:00 |
10'12" |
3. |
|
Abdelkader KENANE |
FRA |
Sport Athlétique Verdunois |
0:38:17 |
10'17" |
4. |
|
Robin CAMPBELL |
GBR |
Chigwell |
0:39:43 |
10'40" |
5. |
|
Rolf NORDELL |
FIN |
Kimito Sportförening |
0:40:35 |
10'54" |
6. |
|
Albin GENTEN |
BEL |
N.S.V. Amel |
0:40:59 |
11'01" |
7. |
|
Phil MELLEBEEK |
BEL |
hamok |
0:42:47 |
11'30" |
8. |
|
Freddy HERMAN |
BEL |
ASUB |
0:42:54 |
11'31" |
9. |
|
Michael HODSON |
FRA |
SCAPA NANCY |
0:44:21 |
11'55" |
10. |
|
John EVANS |
GBR |
Deetrogs GBR |
0:44:33 |
11'58" |
11. |
|
Henri VANDENBERK |
BEL |
K.O.L. |
0:47:38 |
12'48" |
12. |
|
Hermann MACKELS |
BEL |
O.L.V. Eifel |
0:49:26 |
13'17" |
13. |
|
John PEARSON |
GBR |
ASUB |
0:49:49 |
13'23" |
14. |
|
Jean BAYI |
BEL |
O.L.V. Eifel |
0:51:44 |
13'54" |
15. |
|
Kent-ake OHLSSON |
SWE |
Finspångs SOK |
0:52:11 |
14'01" |
16. |
|
André LUXEN |
BEL |
Balise 10 |
0:52:32 |
14'07" |
|
|
Peter EDWARDS |
GBR |
Deetrogs GBR |
0:52:32 |
14'07" |
18. |
|
Engelbert OFFERMAN |
BEL |
O.L.V. Eifel |
0:52:59 |
14'14" |
19. |
|
Wilhelm HOERNING |
GER |
SG Kelkheim |
0:53:35 |
14'24" |
20. |
|
Pieter MULDER |
SUI |
OLG Goldau |
0:55:22 |
14'53" |
21. |
|
Lucien TONNEAU |
BEL |
O.L.V. Eifel |
0:56:25 |
15'09" |
22. |
|
Calvin MANNING |
GBR |
Southern Navigators |
1:03:44 |
17'07" |
23. |
|
Ewald REINERTZ |
BEL |
N.S.V. Amel |
1:04:01 |
17'12" |
24. |
|
Patrick PAY |
GBR |
Wrekin Orienteers |
1:04:33 |
17'21" |
25. |
|
Albert WARNIMONT |
BEL |
Hermathenae |
1:30:38 |
24'21" |
Top
|
H75+ , 3720 m , 55 m |
1. |
|
Adrianus DE RIJK |
BEL |
K.O.L. |
0:42:57 |
11'32" |
2. |
|
Karl DREXHAGE |
GER |
OLG Siegerland |
0:44:26 |
11'56" |
3. |
|
Henning HAMILTON |
SWE |
Enebybergs IF |
0:48:56 |
13'09" |
4. |
|
Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS |
BEL |
hamok |
0:48:59 |
13'10" |
5. |
|
Frans VOS |
NED |
ARGUS |
0:54:32 |
14'39" |
6. |
|
Clemens BRÜLS |
BEL |
O.L.V. Eifel |
0:56:09 |
15'05" |
7. |
|
Horst GÖLLMANN |
GER |
Ski Klub Düsseldorf |
1:00:07 |
16'09" |
8. |
|
Hans SIMON |
GER |
TUS Hilter |
1:00:41 |
16'18" |
9. |
|
Karl MOLS |
GER |
Omega |
1:01:04 |
16'24" |
10. |
|
Joseph FAGARD |
BEL |
Hermathenae |
1:03:09 |
16'58" |
Top
|
SE , 4030 m , 80 m |
1. |
|
Zwzana PETROVICOVA |
LUX |
Luxembourg Orienteers |
0:48:11 |
11'57" |
2. |
|
Ariane DECRAMEL |
BEL |
Indiv. |
1:07:14 |
16'40" |
|
|
Margaux DERMINE |
FRA |
Dauphiné Orientation |
not classified |
Top
|
SD , 3960 m , 75 m |
1. |
|
David WATKINS |
GBR |
Basingstoke & District Orienteers |
0:40:49 |
10'18" |
2. |
|
Filip VAN DAELE |
BEL |
Omega |
0:42:55 |
10'50" |
3. |
|
Gabby OP DE WEEGH |
NED |
Olifant |
0:52:49 |
13'20" |
4. |
|
William MITCHELL |
GBR |
Omega |
0:53:53 |
13'36" |
5. |
|
André VLIEGEN |
BEL |
O.L.V. Eifel |
1:01:30 |
15'31" |
6. |
|
Louise CROSS |
GBR |
Altaïr C.O. |
1:05:29 |
16'32" |
7. |
|
Jeannie CROSS |
GBR |
Altaïr C.O. |
1:08:23 |
17'16" |
|
|
Johanna DRESE |
GER |
OLV Uslar |
not classified |
Top
|
LD , 6640 m , 140 m |
1. |
|
Vincent MARCHAL |
BEL |
Indiv. |
0:48:14 |
7'15" |
2. |
|
Torsten KLEIPA |
GER |
OLF Mainz |
0:49:40 |
7'28" |
3. |
|
Sofie HERREMANS |
BEL |
hamok |
0:54:33 |
8'12" |
4. |
|
Tony MUSONE |
NED |
Olifant |
0:59:36 |
8'58" |
5. |
|
Els PUT |
BEL |
Omega |
1:02:37 |
9'25" |
6. |
|
Harry CROSS |
GBR |
Altaïr C.O. |
1:04:54 |
9'46" |
7. |
|
Pauli MÄKI-POLLARI |
FIN |
Luxembourg Orienteers |
1:14:29 |
11'13" |
8. |
|
Nico KOOI |
NED |
NMOLT |
1:17:25 |
11'39" |
9. |
|
Albert ROSELLO |
ESP |
Farra-O |
1:20:07 |
12'03" |
10. |
|
Alain CHAINEUX |
BEL |
C.O. Liège |
1:25:21 |
12'51" |
11. |
|
Nora LIESKE |
SUI |
Zürich |
1:27:44 |
13'12" |
12. |
|
Olga ROIG-HERRERA |
ESP |
Farra-O |
1:38:13 |
14'47" |
13. |
|
Miron ZIEKMAN |
|
Luxembourg Orienteers |
1:49:32 |
16'29" |
14. |
|
Philippe BASTIEN |
BEL |
Les Raptors |
1:54:02 |
17'10" |
15. |
|
Georges BARBIER |
BEL |
ASUB |
2:47:17 |
25'11" |
|
|
Alan CROSS |
GBR |
Altaïr C.O. |
not classified |
Top
|