Pl ° dép. Nom Club Pts Temps Pén ppl. Score
H14- (9) 30:00 Min 26 P 47 Pts
1 109 Mathis DELCUSE 6205NO O² 15 31:18 -4 11
2 188 Tom VUILLEMARD 8812LO O'ZONE 88 8 27:46 8
3 315 JUSTIN GILLET CO LIEGE 7 26:21 7
4 413 PASCAL BELLE Individual Individuals 7 29:16 7
5 298 Mattéo PECOURT 2904BR Quimper 29 3 24:59 3
6 402 Jules COSTE 6806AL COBuhl.Florival 7 34:08 -10 0
7 401 Arthur COSTE 6806AL COBuhl.Florival 7 34:10 -10 0
8 274 MATIJS LOECKX OMEGA OMEGA 6 34:57 -10 0
9 396 Vital DESMAU- NICOLE 6806AL COBuhl.Florival 15 43:50 -55 0
H15-18 (11) 45:00 Min 26 P 47 Pts
1 171 Mathis DESMAU-NICOLE 6806AL COBuhl.Florival 32 46:51 -4 28
2 172 Sébastien HANAUER 6806AL COBuhl.Florival 30 46:27 -4 26
3 170 Anathael DOTT 6806AL COBuhl.Florival 30 46:50 -4 26
4 200 Pierre ERBLAND 9105IF COLE 25 45:07 -2 23
5 169 Justin RENAUD 6806AL COBuhl.Florival 22 44:41 22
6 110 Luc WATRELOT 6205NO O² 26 46:26 -4 22
7 201 Thibault ERBLAND 9105IF COLE 22 45:06 -2 20
8 199 Arnault BESTEL 9105IF COLE 28 48:20 -8 20
9 194 Jérôme BOUCHAN 9006FC RAMBO 28 48:23 -8 20
10 112 Clément GOURLAIN 6205NO O² 13 44:25 13
11 111 Martin CARON 6205NO O² 9 41:56 9
H20+ (44) 45:00 Min 26 P 47 Pts
1 69 Camille ANDRE 5116CA ASO Sillery 36 45:17 -2 34
2 412 Arthur DESREUMAUX 6008PI NOYON CO 30 43:25 30
3 97 Jean-Luc DENOUAL 6008PI NOYON CO 30 43:26 30
4 235 Laurent GONDCAILLE 6008PI NOYON CO 30 43:35 30
5 202 Thierry BESTEL 9105IF COLE 28 46:38 -4 24
6 335 Miguel TIRBOIS 7719IF ERCO 22 45:00 22
7 70 Stéphane LESUEUR 5116CA ASO Sillery 23 45:31 -2 21
8 195 Luc BOUCHAN 9006FC RAMBO 20 42:08 20
9 265 Yannick GUILLOU 2904BR Quimper 29 24 46:41 -4 20
10 189 Jérémy VUILLEMARD 8812LO O'ZONE 88 18 42:25 18
11 238 Laurent CHAMPIGNY 8311AZ POLES 18 42:59 18
12 367 Pascal DOTT 6806AL COBuhl.Florival 17 43:36 17
13 225 Jes£s Herv s Lucas RUMBO MADR RUMBO 18 45:56 -2 16
14 152 Nicolas DALIBARD 6804AL COColmar 24 48:33 -8 16
15 114 Vincent DELCUSE 6205NO O² 19 46:41 -4 15
16 98 Martial URVOY 6203NO A.RO.62 18 46:48 -4 14
17 229 Edo Elzenga HOC'93 HOC'93 12 42:57 12
18 404 Thierry COSTE 6806AL COBuhl.Florival 16 46:33 -4 12
19 196 Alexandre GANZITTI 9006FC RAMBO 11 41:13 11
20 203 Emmanuel ERBLAND 9105IF COLE 11 44:40 11
21 153 J-Luc LEGALLAIS 6804AL COColmar 19 48:38 -8 11
22 262 JULIUS GARRAY CO LIEGE 10 44:35 10
23 273 FREDERIK LOECKX OMEGA OMEGA 8 41:04 8
24 115 Dominique BOUTIN 6205NO O² 8 42:00 8
25 148 Yann REICH 6804AL COColmar 7 42:49 7
26 11 Wilfrid SYLVESTRE 1801CE EMB BOURGES 7 44:41 7
27 7 Robert TENEDOS 1202MP VO12 15 48:43 -8 7
28 15 Guy VARIN 2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON 6 42:13 6
29 237 Isabelle VILLAR 6701AL COSE 12 47:18 -6 6
30 213 Bart Broex Argus Argus 5 38:16 5
31 305 Alain ROULLEAUX 9105IF COLE 11 47:19 -6 5
32 300 Sebastien PECOURT 2904BR Quimper 29 25 51:01 -20 5
33 113 Jerome CZERNIAK 6205NO O² 16 51:34 -20 0
34 10 Wolfgang MARCHER 1705PC CMO 20 53:52 -30 0
35 86 Philippe GRANGE 5803BO NORD 13 :02:34 -75 0
36 408 Hans DE WIT KOVZ KOVZ 18 :08:42 -105 0
284 BERNARD DUBOIS 0801CA OSCM abs
338 Benoît DUDOUT 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV abs
72 Ulrich PECHSTEIN 5402LO SCAPA NANCY abs
83 Jacques CORDIER 5702LO CSAG METZ abs
118 Stéphane PEYRIN 6307AU Balise 63 abs
185 Marius SIAUD 8311AZ POLES abs
285 Daniel COFFE 9502IF ACBeauchamp abs
89 Philippe CREFCOEUR 5907NO T.A.D. abs
D14- (10) 30:00 Min 26 P 47 Pts
1 236 Hélène CHAMPIGNY 8311AZ POLES 16 32:21 -6 10
2 239 Zoe VILLAR 6701AL COSE 16 32:22 -6 10
3 91 Marine DENOUAL 6008PI NOYON CO 7 29:29 7
4 90 Clémence VERCAUTEREN 6008PI NOYON CO 7 29:30 7
5 166 Léane DOTT 6806AL COBuhl.Florival 13 32:21 -6 7
6 400 Anaïs BERNARD-MOES 6806AL COBuhl.Florival 5 29:56 5
7 120 Alix VILLAR 6701AL COSE 7 31:12 -4 3
8 500 Lilou REVEL 6806AL COBuhl.Florival 2 25:35 2
9 397 Yaé DESMAU- NICOLE 6806AL COBuhl.Florival 6 44:02 -60 0
332 Alix GOURGEOT 9105IF COLE abs
D15-18 (4) 45:00 Min 26 P 47 Pts
1 102 Maria LABARRE 6205NO O² 13 44:23 13
2 415 Manon LIBOSVAR Individual Individuals 10 40:59 10
3 140 Laura CARU 6804AL COColmar 9 41:53 9
4 101 Clémence BELLE 6205NO O² 9 41:54 9
D20+ (20) 45:00 Min 26 P 47 Pts
1 67 Lucie ALAFORT 5116CA ASO Sillery 18 43:34 18
2 68 Pauline ESPI 5116CA ASO Sillery 19 46:57 -4 15
3 340 pauline CREUSOT 6008PI NOYON CO 18 46:44 -4 14
4 93 Cécile MARCUZZI 6008PI NOYON CO 18 46:49 -4 14
5 186 Marie PARIS 8812LO O'ZONE 88 13 42:44 13
6 94 M-Claude VERCAUTEREN 6008PI NOYON CO 18 47:52 -6 12
7 263 MURIEL CHOUFFART CO LIEGE 10 44:26 10
8 249 LAURE GODFROID CO LIEGE 9 42:28 9
9 105 Emmanuelle BELLE 6205NO O² 7 36:10 7
10 248 MONIQUE BERWAER CO LIEGE 6 42:28 6
11 164 Elise REICH 6804AL COColmar 6 42:50 6
12 306 Isabelle TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX 9105IF COLE 6 44:43 6
13 71 Amandine FRATINO 5116CA ASO Sillery 5 38:35 5
14 331 Sylvie BOUCHE 9105IF COLE 4 34:28 4
15 198 Christine ERBLAND 9105IF COLE 18 50:27 -15 3
15 106 Catherine ROUX 6205NO O² 18 50:27 -15 3
17 197 Florence BESTEL 9105IF COLE 11 51:14 -20 0
18 9 Elodie TASSIN-MARCHER 1705PC CMO 20 53:50 -30 0
223 Anne Godel CA Ros‚ CA Ros‚ abs
87 Francine SERRE 5907NO T.A.D. abs