Régionale LD SC Barr - CCM étape 12 - Résultats
Le Champ du Feu - 28 juin 2015
A (10/10) - 8430m, 325m
| | Nom | Club | Catégorie | Temps | Diff | min/km |
1 | 113 | Toby SCOTT | OLV Steinberg | H21E | 1:09:40 | 0:00 | 8:15 |
2 | 27 | Victor TARDY | COBuhl.Florival | H21E | 1:10:17 | 0:37 | 8:20 |
3 | 128 | Kirian MEYER | COColmar | H21E | 1:19:46 | 10:06 | 9:27 |
4 | 58 | Pierre-Aimé GOETTMANN | COColmar | H21E | 1:22:50 | 13:10 | 9:49 |
5 | 130 | Mathieu HARNIST | COM | H35 | 1:25:39 | 15:59 | 10:09 |
6 | 25 | Julien SCHNEBELEN | COBuhl.Florival | H35 | 1:27:02 | 17:22 | 10:19 |
7 | 102 | Thomas STEIN | COColmar | H21E | 1:28:10 | 18:30 | 10:27 |
8 | 103 | Sébastien LUDWIG | HVO | H35 | 2:12:11 | 1:02:31 | 15:40 |
|
| 125 | Alcide MARTINS | COM | A | PM | | |
| 116 | Damien KELLER | INDIVIDUEL | H21E | PM | | |
B (19/19) - 7280m, 250m
| | Nom | Club | Catégorie | Temps | Diff | min/km |
1 | 11 | Mathis DESMAU-NICOLE | COBuhl.Florival | H18A | 1:06:52 | 0:00 | 9:11 |
2 | 30 | Christophe VILLAR | COSE | H45 | 1:11:02 | 4:10 | 9:45 |
3 | 80 | Alex ODERMATT | COM | H45 | 1:13:18 | 6:26 | 10:04 |
4 | 83 | Brian ODERMATT | COM | H18A | 1:14:53 | 8:01 | 10:17 |
5 | 40 | Xavier WACK | COColmar | H18A | 1:17:09 | 10:17 | 10:35 |
6 | 57 | Nicolas DALIBARD | COColmar | H40 | 1:20:23 | 13:31 | 11:02 |
7 | 19 | David MOLL | COColmar | H40 | 1:23:07 | 16:15 | 11:25 |
8 | 44 | Leslie MERCIER | COM | D21E | 1:30:00 | 23:08 | 12:21 |
9 | 135 | Timothé SODDERMANN | INDIVIDUEL | H21E | 1:33:59 | 27:07 | 12:54 |
10 | 114 | Christian KOSCH | OLV Steinberg | H45 | 1:36:01 | 29:09 | 13:11 |
11 | 49 | Amélie CLAUDEPIERRE | COColmar | D20E | 1:38:51 | 31:59 | 13:34 |
12 | 32 | Stephane HENRY | COSE | H40 | 1:42:25 | 35:33 | 14:04 |
13 | 76 | Frédéric TINANT | SCBarr | H40 | 1:50:26 | 43:34 | 15:10 |
14 | 127 | Manon RAVENEL | COColmar | D21 | 2:02:34 | 55:42 | 16:50 |
15 | 46 | Romuald RISBEC | COBuhl.Florival | H40 | 2:17:22 | 1:10:30 | 18:52 |
16 | 9 | Marie ELTZER | COColmar | D20E | 2:20:27 | 1:13:35 | 19:17 |
17 | 59 | Alain ELTZER | COColmar | H45 | 2:28:32 | 1:21:40 | 20:24 |
18 | 53 | Philippe HOUDAYER | COSE | H45 | 2:57:28 | 1:50:36 | 24:22 |
|
| 22 | Fanny RAVENEL | COColmar | D21E | Abandon | | |
C (29/29) - 5600m, 215m
| | Nom | Club | Catégorie | Temps | Diff | min/km |
1 | 124 | Markus THEISSEN | ASOP ERSTEIN | H50 | 51:35 | 0:00 | 9:12 |
2 | 112 | Franck COLIN | COBuhl.Florival | H50 | 53:22 | 1:47 | 9:31 |
3 | 38 | Clément ULMSCHNEIDER | COM | H16A | 1:00:06 | 8:31 | 10:43 |
4 | 66 | Marie MORLON | CSAG METZ | D45 | 1:03:22 | 11:47 | 11:18 |
5 | 13 | Thierry JOLY | COM | H50 | 1:05:52 | 14:17 | 11:45 |
6 | 65 | J-Francois MORLON | CSAG METZ | H55 | 1:10:42 | 19:07 | 12:37 |
7 | 97 | J-Marc MEYER | COColmar | H55 | 1:13:58 | 22:23 | 13:12 |
8 | 85 | Arnaud WACK | COColmar | H16A | 1:16:28 | 24:53 | 13:39 |
9 | 86 | Andre MERTZ | COColmar | H55 | 1:19:11 | 27:36 | 14:08 |
10 | 14 | Guillaume JUNCKER | COColmar | C | 1:20:05 | 28:30 | 14:18 |
11 | 109 | Fanny CREUSAT | HVO | D40 | 1:21:12 | 29:37 | 14:30 |
12 | 52 | Eric DEMANGE | ASOP ERSTEIN | H55 | 1:23:13 | 31:38 | 14:51 |
13 | 111 | Nils CREUSAT | HVO | H16A | 1:23:32 | 31:57 | 14:55 |
14 | 131 | Franck POUPIN | INDIVIDUEL | C | 1:31:17 | 39:42 | 16:18 |
15 | 62 | Laurence BERNAUER | COColmar | D40 | 1:33:27 | 41:52 | 16:41 |
16 | 5 | Marie CASTERAN | COColmar | C | 1:37:53 | 46:18 | 17:28 |
17 | 51 | Bernard MORTELLIER | COM | H55 | 1:40:47 | 49:12 | 17:59 |
18 | 72 | Isabelle VILLAR | COSE | D45 | 1:46:28 | 54:53 | 19:00 |
19 | 94 | Clément SCHORTANNER | RAMBO | H16A | 1:48:29 | 56:54 | 19:22 |
20 | 34 | Luisa DIAS | COBuhl.Florival | D40 | 1:52:35 | 1:01:00 | 20:06 |
21 | 122 | Gaetan BOUET | COM | C | 1:55:34 | 1:03:59 | 20:38 |
22 | 70 | Jean Luc CLAUDEPIERRE | COColmar | H50 | 1:57:44 | 1:06:09 | 21:01 |
23 | 10 | J-Luc FINOCCHIO | ASOP ERSTEIN | H50 | 2:10:16 | 1:18:41 | 23:15 |
24 | 23 | Philippe RAVENEL | COColmar | H50 | 2:10:34 | 1:18:59 | 23:18 |
25 | 110 | Jean Marie CREUSAT | HVO | H50 | 2:30:47 | 1:39:12 | 26:55 |
|
| 48 | Emeline RISBEC | COBuhl.Florival | D40 | Abandon | | |
| 77 | Eric BALD | COBuhl.Florival | H50 | PM | | |
| 93 | Laura CARU | SCBarr | D18A | Abandon | | |
| 69 | Martine WEISS | COColmar | D45 | PM | | |
D (21/21) - 3800m, 150m
| | Nom | Club | Catégorie | Temps | Diff | min/km |
1 | 6 | Jacques CORDIER | CSAG METZ | H65 | 41:39 | 0:00 | 10:57 |
2 | 74 | Sylvie MARCHESIN | CSAG METZ | D55 | 48:32 | 6:53 | 12:46 |
3 | 3 | Christian BOTTEMER | COSE | H60 | 51:15 | 9:36 | 13:29 |
4 | 54 | Guy FISCHER | COBuhl.Florival | H60 | 52:15 | 10:36 | 13:45 |
5 | 50 | Lena KORCHAK | COBuhl.Florival | D50 | 53:19 | 11:40 | 14:01 |
6 | 4 | Isabelle WACK | COColmar | D50 | 54:09 | 12:30 | 14:15 |
7 | 99 | Gea RENNEL | INDIVIDUEL | D55 | 55:42 | 14:03 | 14:39 |
8 | 28 | J-Philippe THIEBAULT | COColmar | H65 | 1:00:34 | 18:55 | 15:56 |
9 | 115 | Antoine CURIEN | INDIVIDUEL | D | 1:02:50 | 21:11 | 16:32 |
10 | 55 | J-Luc PIERSON | COBuhl.Florival | H65 | 1:08:19 | 26:40 | 17:58 |
11 | 78 | Yves BOEHM | COBuhl.Florival | H60 | 1:09:20 | 27:41 | 18:14 |
12 | 71 | Veronique RAVENEL | COColmar | D50 | 1:16:17 | 34:38 | 20:04 |
13 | 18 | Corinne MEYER | COColmar | D55 | 1:17:58 | 36:19 | 20:31 |
14 | 104 | Ginette SCHELCHER | COBuhl.Florival | D50 | 1:20:21 | 38:42 | 21:08 |
15 | 117 | Mélanie STRIBEAU | INDIVIDUEL | D | 1:24:30 | 42:51 | 22:14 |
16 | 26 | Odile SUTTER | COBuhl.Florival | D55 | 1:24:36 | 42:57 | 22:15 |
17 | 29 | Evelyne THIEBAUT | CSAG METZ | D55 | 1:28:04 | 46:25 | 23:10 |
18 | 45 | Claudie GREVET | COBuhl.Florival | D55 | 1:34:57 | 53:18 | 24:59 |
19 | 36 | J-Pierre DELCOURT | COSE | H65 | 2:03:49 | 1:22:10 | 32:35 |
20 | 2 | M-Dominique FISCHER | COM | D55 | 2:16:05 | 1:34:26 | 35:48 |
|
E (15/15) - 3120m, 105m
| | Nom | Club | Catégorie | Temps | Diff | min/km |
1 | 33 | Andre LEMBLE | COSE | H70et+ | 49:20 | 0:00 | 15:48 |
2 | 105 | Gabriel MOUGEL | HVO | H70 | 53:04 | 3:44 | 17:00 |
3 | 24 | J-Pierre RUHLMANN | COColmar | H70et+ | 55:57 | 6:37 | 17:55 |
4 | 79 | Vaclav BENACEK | COBuhl.Florival | H70et+ | 1:03:26 | 14:06 | 20:19 |
5 | 118 | Eva MARTY | INDIVIDUEL | D65 | 1:05:11 | 15:51 | 20:53 |
6 | 107 | Chantal ARNOULD | HVO | D60 | 1:07:41 | 18:21 | 21:41 |
7 | 84 | J-Claude RIFFARD | CSAG METZ | H70et+ | 1:11:39 | 22:19 | 22:57 |
8 | 106 | Danielle MOUGEL | HVO | D65 | 1:16:07 | 26:47 | 24:23 |
9 | 12 | Christiane FISCHER | COM | D60 | 1:25:25 | 36:05 | 27:22 |
10 | 31 | Gilbert WOEHRLE | COM | H70et+ | 1:39:02 | 49:42 | 31:44 |
11 | 98 | M-Paule THIEBAULT | COColmar | D65 | 1:52:23 | 1:03:03 | 36:01 |
12 | 35 | Jacqueline DELCOURT | COSE | D65 | 2:19:21 | 1:30:01 | 44:39 |
|
| 8 | Claude DESAINTJAN | COColmar | H70et+ | PM | | |
G (7/7) - 3360m, 120m
| | Nom | Club | Catégorie | Temps | Diff | min/km |
1 | 37 | Aurélie HARNIST | COM | D14 | 43:19 | 0:00 | 12:53 |
2 | 95 | Lucie LATASTE | SCBarr | D14 | 47:51 | 4:32 | 14:14 |
3 | 75 | Oriane HENRY | COSE | D14 | 2:02:56 | 1:19:37 | 36:35 |
|
| 7 | Corentin DENNY | SCBarr | H14 | PM | | |
| 42 | Flavio TINANT | SCBarr | H14 | PM | | |
| 16 | Lucas ANGSTHELM | SCBarr | H14 | PM | | |
H (9/9) - 2120m, 55m
| | Nom | Club | Catégorie | Temps | Diff | min/km |
1 | 41 | Alix VILLAR | COSE | D12 | 21:40 | 0:00 | 10:13 |
2 | 121 | Mélanie DALIBARD | COColmar | D12 | 23:01 | 1:21 | 10:51 |
3 | 43 | Camille BERNAUER | COColmar | D12 | 26:04 | 4:24 | 12:17 |
4 | 92 | Maxence RISBEC | COBuhl.Florival | D12 | 30:04 | 8:24 | 14:10 |
5 | 96 | Mathias LATASTE | SCBarr | H12 | 30:49 | 9:09 | 14:32 |
6 | 47 | Anaelle RISBEC | COBuhl.Florival | D12 | 38:15 | 16:35 | 18:02 |
7 | 129 | Thomas POUPIN | INDIVIDUEL | H12 | 1:37:37 | 1:15:57 | 46:02 |
|
| 61 | Lauryne DENNY | SCBarr | H | PM | | |
| 15 | Antoine ANGSTHELM | SCBarr | H12 | PM | | |
I (2/2) - 2170m, 35m
| | Nom | Club | Catégorie | Temps | Diff | min/km |
1 | 120 | Yann BERNAUER | COColmar | H10 | 24:33 | 0:00 | 11:18 |
2 | 68 | Rafaël HENRY | COSE | H10 | 36:21 | 11:48 | 16:45 |
|
J (3/3) - 2340m, 40m
| | Nom | Club | Catégorie | Temps | Diff | min/km |
1 | 89 | Basile VILLAR | COSE | Jalonné | 20:36 | 0:00 | 8:48 |
2 | 123 | Hugo MARTINS | INDIVIDUEL | Jalonné | 33:10 | 12:34 | 14:10 |
3 | 1 | J-Charles VESCOVO | COM | Jalonné | 39:06 | 18:30 | 16:42 |
|