Régionale LD SCBarr-CCM ét. 14 - Résultats
Le Moenkalb - 20 septembre 2015
A (12/12) - 8150m, 440m
| | Nom | Club | Catégorie | Temps | Diff | min/km |
1 | 5 | Immanuel BERGER | ASOP ERSTEIN | H21 | 1:06:16 | 0:00 | 8:07 |
2 | 45 | Victor TARDY | COBuhl.Florival | H21 | 1:11:03 | 4:47 | 8:43 |
3 | 4 | Pierre MOUGEOT | COColmar | H35 | 1:13:36 | 7:20 | 9:01 |
4 | 36 | Marc MULLER | COM | H21 | 1:16:39 | 10:23 | 9:24 |
5 | 57 | Kirian MEYER | COColmar | H21 | 1:26:24 | 20:08 | 10:36 |
6 | 121 | Klaus Schwind | OLG Ortenau | H35 | 1:30:32 | 24:16 | 11:06 |
7 | 74 | Nicolas DALIBARD | COColmar | H35 | 1:33:24 | 27:08 | 11:27 |
8 | 109 | Thomas GOETTMANN | COColmar | H20 | 1:33:50 | 27:34 | 11:30 |
9 | 29 | Damien KELLER | COSE | H21 | 2:19:10 | 1:12:54 | 17:04 |
|
| 159 | Xavier MICHEL | COSE | H40 | Abandon | | |
| 117 | Thomas STEIN | COColmar | H21 | Abandon | | |
B (28/28) - 7070m, 370m
| | Nom | Club | Catégorie | Temps | Diff | min/km |
1 | 22 | Mathis NICOLE DESMAU | COBuhl.Florival | H18 | 1:03:44 | 0:00 | 9:00 |
2 | 124 | Benedikt Funk | OLG Ortenau | H45 | 1:07:45 | 4:01 | 9:34 |
3 | 37 | Antoine POULAIN | COColmar | H40 | 1:08:40 | 4:56 | 9:42 |
4 | 89 | Renaud PHILIPPE | COSE | H45 | 1:13:54 | 10:10 | 10:27 |
5 | 95 | Eudes PHILIPPE | COSE | H45 | 1:19:50 | 16:06 | 11:17 |
6 | 27 | Meike JAEGER | ASOP ERSTEIN | D35 | 1:20:27 | 16:43 | 11:22 |
7 | 56 | Xavier WACK | COColmar | H18 | 1:20:43 | 16:59 | 11:25 |
8 | 91 | Guy TIREZ | ASOP ERSTEIN | H45 | 1:23:49 | 20:05 | 11:51 |
9 | 11 | Antoine TRISTRAM | COColmar | H40 | 1:26:10 | 22:26 | 12:11 |
10 | 129 | Frédéric TINANT | SCBarr | H40 | 1:31:12 | 27:28 | 12:53 |
11 | 94 | Anathael DOTT | COBuhl.Florival | H18 | 1:32:35 | 28:51 | 13:05 |
12 | 99 | Pascal DOTT | COBuhl.Florival | H45 | 1:33:06 | 29:22 | 13:10 |
13 | 16 | Antoine DELAIRE | RAMBO | H18 | 1:34:22 | 30:38 | 13:20 |
14 | 34 | David MOLL | COColmar | H40 | 1:34:27 | 30:43 | 13:21 |
15 | 132 | Pierre LATASTE | SCBarr | H45 | 1:35:05 | 31:21 | 13:26 |
16 | 139 | Christian KOSCH | OLG Steinberg | H45 | 1:39:03 | 35:19 | 14:00 |
17 | 43 | Romain SOEUR | COColmar | H18 | 1:46:30 | 42:46 | 15:03 |
18 | 101 | Olivier DELAIRE | RAMBO | H45 | 1:48:15 | 44:31 | 15:18 |
19 | 166 | Stephane HENRY | COSE | H40 | 1:48:46 | 45:02 | 15:23 |
20 | 15 | Francois DAVIAUD | RAMBO | H40 | 1:53:17 | 49:33 | 16:01 |
21 | 66 | Bruno CUNIN | RAMBO | H40 | 1:55:57 | 52:13 | 16:24 |
22 | 38 | Fanny RAVENEL | COColmar | D21 | 1:59:56 | 56:12 | 16:57 |
23 | 96 | Manon RAVENEL | COColmar | D21 | 2:24:24 | 1:20:40 | 20:25 |
24 | 70 | Philippe HOUDAYER | COSE | H45 | 2:38:47 | 1:35:03 | 22:27 |
|
| 142 | Marie PIERREVELCIN | COColmar | D21 | PM | | |
| 118 | Elise BLANDAMOUR | RAMBO | D21 | PM | | |
C (37/37) - 6640m, 260m
| | Nom | Club | Catégorie | Temps | Diff | min/km |
1 | 134 | Florence HANAUER | COBuhl.Florival | D18 | 1:09:45 | 0:00 | 10:30 |
2 | 163 | Markus THEISSEN | GUNDELFINGEN | C | 1:10:40 | 0:55 | 10:38 |
3 | 113 | J-Marc MEYER | COColmar | H55 | 1:13:33 | 3:48 | 11:04 |
4 | 68 | Luc BOUCHAN | RAMBO | H50 | 1:13:53 | 4:08 | 11:07 |
5 | 55 | Clément ULMSCHNEIDER | COM | H16 | 1:14:10 | 4:25 | 11:10 |
6 | 63 | Franck COLIN | COBuhl.Florival | H50 | 1:15:15 | 5:30 | 11:19 |
7 | 136 | Jean Marie HANAUER | COBuhl.Florival | H50 | 1:17:25 | 7:40 | 11:39 |
8 | 114 | Francois HUEBER | COSE | H55 | 1:18:10 | 8:25 | 11:46 |
9 | 31 | Thierry MAITRE | ASOP ERSTEIN | H50 | 1:20:15 | 10:30 | 12:05 |
10 | 39 | Philippe RAVENEL | COColmar | H50 | 1:28:26 | 18:41 | 13:19 |
11 | 82 | Isabelle VILLAR | COSE | D45 | 1:30:34 | 20:49 | 13:38 |
12 | 123 | Ewald Eyrich | OLG Ortenau | H55 | 1:31:15 | 21:30 | 13:44 |
13 | 17 | Nicolas DELAIRE | RAMBO | H16 | 1:32:19 | 22:34 | 13:54 |
14 | 112 | Clément SCHORTANNER | RAMBO | H16 | 1:37:47 | 28:02 | 14:43 |
15 | 147 | J-Luc PERRIN | HVO | H55 | 1:38:07 | 28:22 | 14:46 |
16 | 69 | Eric DEMANGE | ASOP ERSTEIN | H55 | 1:39:30 | 29:45 | 14:59 |
17 | 12 | Rachel TRISTRAM | COColmar | D40 | 1:41:38 | 31:53 | 15:18 |
18 | 97 | Eric BALD | COBuhl.Florival | H50 | 1:43:53 | 34:08 | 15:38 |
19 | 26 | Marc HAURY | COM | H50 | 1:51:40 | 41:55 | 16:49 |
20 | 28 | Guillaume JUNCKER | COColmar | C | 1:51:44 | 41:59 | 16:49 |
21 | 76 | Laurence BERNAUER | COColmar | D40 | 1:52:41 | 42:56 | 16:58 |
22 | 169 | Bernard FRICK | COColmar | H45 | 1:54:36 | 44:51 | 17:15 |
23 | 65 | Emeline RISBEC | COBuhl.Florival | D40 | 1:58:09 | 48:24 | 17:47 |
24 | 154 | Frank POUPIN | ASOP ERSTEIN | H50 | 1:59:24 | 49:39 | 17:58 |
25 | 84 | Anne KUENTZ | COBuhl.Florival | D40 | 2:02:06 | 52:21 | 18:23 |
26 | 1 | Alain REICH | COColmar | H55 | 2:03:43 | 53:58 | 18:37 |
27 | 48 | Eric BILQUEZ | COBuhl.Florival | H50 | 2:04:16 | 54:31 | 18:42 |
28 | 138 | Iris KOSCH | OLG Steinberg | D45 | 2:05:14 | 55:29 | 18:51 |
29 | 21 | J-Luc FINOCCHIO | ASOP ERSTEIN | H50 | 2:05:23 | 55:38 | 18:52 |
30 | 165 | Marie CASTERAN | COColmar | D21 | 2:07:14 | 57:29 | 19:09 |
31 | 78 | Claude NIEDERHOFFER | COBuhl.Florival | H50 | 2:19:46 | 1:10:01 | 21:02 |
32 | 152 | Pascal GROSS | Non licencié | H50 | 2:21:52 | 1:12:07 | 21:21 |
33 | 42 | Daniel SCHAMBERGER | COM | H55 | 2:30:07 | 1:20:22 | 22:36 |
34 | 133 | Laura CARU | SCBarr | D18 | 2:35:58 | 1:26:13 | 23:29 |
|
| 120 | Arthur BOEHRINGER | COColmar | H16 | PM | | |
| 92 | Anja POTVIN | ASOP ERSTEIN | D45 | PM | | |
| 60 | Clement ABONNEL | COM | C | PM | | |
D (23/23) - 5360m, 280m
| | Nom | Club | Catégorie | Temps | Diff | min/km |
1 | 7 | Isabelle WACK | COColmar | D50 | 1:21:35 | 0:00 | 15:13 |
2 | 6 | Christian BOTTEMER | COSE | H60 | 1:29:51 | 8:16 | 16:45 |
3 | 104 | Bernard OUDIN | COColmar | H60 | 1:38:21 | 16:46 | 18:20 |
4 | 98 | Yves BOEHM | COBuhl.Florival | H60 | 1:38:50 | 17:15 | 18:26 |
5 | 25 | Evelyne HAURY | COM | D50 | 1:41:40 | 20:05 | 18:58 |
6 | 156 | Emmanuel JUNG | Non licencié | H50 | 1:45:58 | 24:23 | 19:46 |
7 | 71 | Guy FISCHER | COBuhl.Florival | H60 | 1:47:00 | 25:25 | 19:57 |
8 | 80 | Veronique RAVENEL | COColmar | D50 | 1:49:26 | 27:51 | 20:25 |
9 | 32 | Corinne MEYER | COColmar | D55 | 1:53:55 | 32:20 | 21:15 |
10 | 72 | J-Luc PIERSON | COBuhl.Florival | H65 | 2:00:59 | 39:24 | 22:34 |
11 | 137 | Ginette SCHELCHER | COBuhl.Florival | D50 | 2:03:31 | 41:56 | 23:02 |
12 | 146 | M-Claudine PERRIN | HVO | D55 | 2:09:37 | 48:02 | 24:10 |
13 | 44 | Odile SUTTER | COBuhl.Florival | D55 | 2:16:58 | 55:23 | 25:33 |
14 | 75 | Antoine CASASSAS | COColmar | H65 | 2:26:35 | 1:05:00 | 27:20 |
15 | 61 | Claudie GREVET | COBuhl.Florival | D55 | 2:29:44 | 1:08:09 | 27:56 |
16 | 51 | J-Pierre DELCOURT | COSE | H65 | 3:04:14 | 1:42:39 | 34:22 |
|
| 40 | M-Louise REICH | COColmar | D55 | PM | | |
| 24 | Rose Marie FRICKER | COColmar | D55 | PM | | |
| 67 | Catherine MEYER | COSE | D50 | Abandon | | |
| 3 | M-Dominique FISCHER | COM | D55 | PM | | |
| 108 | Bernadette GOETTMANN | COColmar | D50 | Abandon | | |
| 81 | Christine BOUCHAN | RAMBO | D55 | PM | | |
E (9/9) - 4570m, 230m
| | Nom | Club | Catégorie | Temps | Diff | min/km |
1 | 157 | Odile MOUGEOT | COColmar | D35 | 1:03:17 | 0:00 | 13:50 |
2 | 41 | J-Pierre RUHLMANN | COColmar | H70et+ | 1:16:47 | 13:30 | 16:48 |
3 | 151 | Andre LEMBLE | COSE | H70et+ | 1:18:56 | 15:39 | 17:16 |
4 | 105 | M-Reine OUDIN | COColmar | D65 | 1:38:05 | 34:48 | 21:27 |
5 | 47 | Gilbert WOEHRLE | COM | H70et+ | 1:43:55 | 40:38 | 22:44 |
6 | 106 | Bernard RIAULT | COColmar | H70et+ | 1:46:56 | 43:39 | 23:23 |
7 | 100 | Vaclav BENACEK | COBuhl.Florival | H70et+ | 1:49:31 | 46:14 | 23:57 |
8 | 18 | Claude DESAINTJAN | COColmar | H70et+ | 2:21:46 | 1:18:29 | 31:01 |
|
| 50 | Jacqueline DELCOURT | COSE | D65 | PM | | |
F (4/4) - 4930m, 220m
| | Nom | Club | Catégorie | Temps | Diff | min/km |
1 | 83 | Zoe VILLAR | COSE | D16 | 1:03:55 | 0:00 | 12:57 |
2 | 122 | Katja Schwind | OLG Ortenau | F | 1:14:07 | 10:12 | 15:02 |
3 | 30 | CHLOE KUENTZ | COBuhl.Florival | D16 | 1:17:44 | 13:49 | 15:46 |
4 | 73 | Jean-Pierre GOETTMANN | COColmar | H55 | 1:32:49 | 28:54 | 18:49 |
|
G (12/12) - 3840m, 170m
| | Nom | Club | Catégorie | Temps | Diff | min/km |
1 | 85 | Léane DOTT | COBuhl.Florival | D14 | 38:55 | 0:00 | 10:08 |
2 | 130 | Lucie LATASTE | SCBarr | D14 | 40:41 | 1:46 | 10:35 |
3 | 52 | Jacques MOUGEOT | COColmar | H14 | 42:14 | 3:19 | 10:59 |
4 | 8 | Titouan BURGY | COBuhl.Florival | H14 | 47:38 | 8:43 | 12:24 |
5 | 149 | Luigi MITTERRAND | SCBarr | H16 | 1:23:48 | 44:53 | 21:49 |
6 | 162 | Eike STADLER | GUNDELFINGEN | G | 1:24:47 | 45:52 | 22:04 |
7 | 128 | Flavio TINANT | SCBarr | H14 | 1:26:39 | 47:44 | 22:33 |
8 | 119 | Denis DAVIAUD | RAMBO | H14 | 1:27:33 | 48:38 | 22:47 |
9 | 125 | Gregor Funk | OLG Ortenau | H14 | 1:27:42 | 48:47 | 22:50 |
10 | 140 | Jules POULAIN | COColmar | H16 | 1:37:00 | 58:05 | 25:15 |
11 | 161 | Amaury BELLE | SCBarr | H14 | 1:42:39 | 1:03:44 | 26:43 |
|
| 87 | Oriane HENRY | COSE | D14 | PM | | |
H (11/11) - 2690m, 120m
| | Nom | Club | Catégorie | Temps | Diff | min/km |
1 | 58 | Alix VILLAR | COSE | D12 | 32:37 | 0:00 | 12:07 |
2 | 59 | Malo DOTT | COBuhl.Florival | H12 | 35:01 | 2:24 | 13:01 |
3 | 131 | Mathias LATASTE | SCBarr | H12 | 44:15 | 11:38 | 16:26 |
4 | 9 | Corentin BURGY | COBuhl.Florival | H12 | 1:11:44 | 39:07 | 26:40 |
5 | 35 | Coline MOUGEOT | COColmar | D12 | 1:34:06 | 1:01:29 | 34:58 |
6 | 164 | Robin STADLER | GUNDELFINGEN | H12 | 1:34:51 | 1:02:14 | 35:15 |
7 | 155 | Thomas POUPIN | ASOP ERSTEIN | H12 | 1:44:13 | 1:11:36 | 38:44 |
8 | 46 | Romane TRISTRAM | COColmar | D12 | 1:46:52 | 1:14:15 | 39:43 |
9 | 110 | Maxence RISBEC | COBuhl.Florival | D12 | 1:52:44 | 1:20:07 | 41:54 |
10 | 102 | JULIETTE KUENTZ | COBuhl.Florival | D12 | 2:02:50 | 1:30:13 | 45:39 |
|
| 64 | Anaelle RISBEC | COBuhl.Florival | D12 | PM | | |
I (9/9) - 2250m, 110m
| | Nom | Club | Catégorie | Temps | Diff | min/km |
1 | 88 | Quentin AUNEAU | COBuhl.Florival | H10 | 27:38 | 0:00 | 12:16 |
2 | 54 | Simon MOUGEOT | COColmar | H10 | 34:50 | 7:12 | 15:28 |
3 | 79 | Rafaël HENRY | COSE | H10 | 44:43 | 17:05 | 19:52 |
4 | 86 | TIM DOTT | COBuhl.Florival | H10 | 47:45 | 20:07 | 21:13 |
5 | 2 | J-Charles VESCOVO | COM | H10 | 51:31 | 23:53 | 22:53 |
6 | 20 | Martin TRISTRAM | COColmar | H10 | 58:42 | 31:04 | 26:05 |
7 | 62 | AIMERY BURGY | COBuhl.Florival | H10 | 1:12:34 | 44:56 | 32:15 |
|
| 13 | Léo DALIBARD | COColmar | H12 | PM | | |
| 53 | Timeo HUEBER | COSE | H10 | PM | | |
JALONNE (5/5) - 2750m, 60m
| | Nom | Club | Catégorie | Temps | Diff | min/km |
1 | 153 | Anne GOEPP | Non licencié | Jalonné | 33:02 | 0:00 | 12:00 |
2 | 115 | Axel HENRY | COSE | Jalonné | 34:43 | 1:41 | 12:37 |
3 | 158 | Sybile POIRSON | SCBarr | D10 | 35:31 | 2:29 | 12:54 |
4 | 107 | Basile VILLAR | COSE | Jalonné | 38:33 | 5:31 | 14:01 |
5 | 77 | Léonie KUENTZ | COBuhl.Florival | Jalonné | 51:05 | 18:03 | 18:34 |
|