H21E
(63 / 63)
Temps
Après
1.
RIO Nicolas
ORIENTEXPRESS 42
35:27
1:01 (1:01)
0:52 (1:53)
1:39 (3:32)
1:19 (4:51)
0:40 (5:31)
1:00 (6:31)
1:01 (7:32)
2:13 (9:45)
1:21 (11:06)
1:09 (12:15)
0:35 (12:50)
3:13 (16:03)
0:31 (16:34)
1:35 (18:09)
1:32 (19:41)
2:24 (22:05)
3:22 (25:27)
1:12 (26:39)
3:15 (29:54)
0:33 (30:27)
0:57 (31:24)
2:12 (33:36)
1:28 (35:04)
0:23 (35:27)
2.
RAUTURIER Quentin
Guyancourt Orientation 78
35:38
+0:11
1:00 (1:00)
0:53 (1:53)
1:58 (3:51)
1:26 (5:17)
0:41 (5:58)
1:02 (7:00)
1:04 (8:04)
1:34 (9:38)
1:25 (11:03)
0:52 (11:55)
0:40 (12:35)
3:06 (15:41)
0:33 (16:14)
1:46 (18:00)
1:31 (19:31)
2:22 (21:53)
3:24 (25:17)
1:04 (26:21)
3:41 (30:02)
0:31 (30:33)
1:05 (31:38)
2:19 (33:57)
1:22 (35:19)
0:19 (35:38)
3.
BASSET Lucas
ASUL Sports Nature
36:06
+0:39
1:06 (1:06)
0:55 (2:01)
1:49 (3:50)
1:18 (5:08)
0:42 (5:50)
1:03 (6:53)
0:55 (7:48)
1:50 (9:38)
1:28 (11:06)
0:41 (11:47)
0:39 (12:26)
2:56 (15:22)
0:39 (16:01)
1:44 (17:45)
2:14 (19:59)
2:39 (22:38)
3:09 (25:47)
1:03 (26:50)
3:21 (30:11)
0:31 (30:42)
1:09 (31:51)
2:11 (34:02)
1:41 (35:43)
0:23 (36:06)
4.
ADAMSKI Philippe
Tous Azimuts Douai
36:20
+0:53
1:01 (1:01)
0:54 (1:55)
1:50 (3:45)
1:35 (5:20)
0:43 (6:03)
1:08 (7:11)
1:01 (8:12)
1:42 (9:54)
1:40 (11:34)
0:53 (12:27)
0:38 (13:05)
3:09 (16:14)
0:37 (16:51)
1:51 (18:42)
1:36 (20:18)
2:31 (22:49)
3:11 (26:00)
1:10 (27:10)
3:16 (30:26)
0:38 (31:04)
1:02 (32:06)
2:35 (34:41)
1:18 (35:59)
0:21 (36:20)
5.
COUPAT Vincent
O'Team Besançon
36:57
+1:30
1:11 (1:11)
0:57 (2:08)
1:53 (4:01)
1:22 (5:23)
0:42 (6:05)
1:07 (7:12)
1:01 (8:13)
1:49 (10:02)
1:33 (11:35)
1:01 (12:36)
0:39 (13:15)
3:28 (16:43)
0:41 (17:24)
1:45 (19:09)
1:31 (20:40)
2:41 (23:21)
3:12 (26:33)
1:03 (27:36)
3:17 (30:53)
0:41 (31:34)
1:10 (32:44)
2:26 (35:10)
1:26 (36:36)
0:21 (36:57)
6.
BLANC TRANCHANT Olivier
O'Jura
37:20
+1:53
1:01 (1:01)
0:53 (1:54)
1:44 (3:38)
1:52 (5:30)
0:39 (6:09)
1:11 (7:20)
1:03 (8:23)
1:44 (10:07)
1:37 (11:44)
0:44 (12:28)
0:52 (13:20)
3:04 (16:24)
0:34 (16:58)
2:06 (19:04)
1:41 (20:45)
2:48 (23:33)
3:35 (27:08)
1:01 (28:09)
3:16 (31:25)
0:35 (32:00)
1:12 (33:12)
2:26 (35:38)
1:21 (36:59)
0:21 (37:20)
7.
NØRBECH Torgeir
IL Tyrving
37:40
+2:13
1:08 (1:08)
0:58 (2:06)
2:53 (4:59)
1:33 (6:32)
0:46 (7:18)
1:06 (8:24)
1:08 (9:32)
1:53 (11:25)
1:44 (13:09)
0:54 (14:03)
0:40 (14:43)
3:24 (18:07)
0:38 (18:45)
1:44 (20:29)
1:36 (22:05)
2:23 (24:28)
3:11 (27:39)
1:17 (28:56)
3:05 (32:01)
0:32 (32:33)
1:15 (33:48)
2:10 (35:58)
1:20 (37:18)
0:22 (37:40)
8.
PERRIN Arnaud
Nature Orientation Saint Etien
39:35
+4:08
1:02 (1:02)
0:56 (1:58)
1:59 (3:57)
1:21 (5:18)
0:42 (6:00)
1:06 (7:06)
1:00 (8:06)
2:11 (10:17)
1:52 (12:09)
0:42 (12:51)
0:40 (13:31)
3:12 (16:43)
0:37 (17:20)
2:02 (19:22)
2:24 (21:46)
3:00 (24:46)
3:26 (28:12)
1:10 (29:22)
3:34 (32:56)
0:40 (33:36)
0:58 (34:34)
3:15 (37:49)
1:24 (39:13)
0:22 (39:35)
9.
PERRIN Mathieu
Nature Orientation Saint Etien
39:44
+4:17
1:08 (1:08)
0:58 (2:06)
2:09 (4:15)
2:31 (6:46)
0:45 (7:31)
1:09 (8:40)
1:05 (9:45)
1:40 (11:25)
2:02 (13:27)
0:46 (14:13)
0:56 (15:09)
3:19 (18:28)
0:47 (19:15)
1:57 (21:12)
1:41 (22:53)
2:38 (25:31)
3:17 (28:48)
0:59 (29:47)
3:39 (33:26)
0:37 (34:03)
1:05 (35:08)
2:43 (37:51)
1:29 (39:20)
0:24 (39:44)
10.
ROUX Corentin
Nature Orientation Saint Etien
39:58
+4:31
1:03 (1:03)
0:57 (2:00)
1:57 (3:57)
1:28 (5:25)
0:41 (6:06)
1:00 (7:06)
0:59 (8:05)
1:38 (9:43)
1:31 (11:14)
0:43 (11:57)
0:40 (12:37)
3:12 (15:49)
0:40 (16:29)
2:26 (18:55)
2:14 (21:09)
3:22 (24:31)
3:22 (27:53)
1:13 (29:06)
3:23 (32:29)
0:42 (33:11)
1:01 (34:12)
3:59 (38:11)
1:25 (39:36)
0:22 (39:58)
11.
AHOLA Topias
Individuals/No club
40:48
+5:21
1:44 (1:44)
1:15 (2:59)
1:49 (4:48)
2:21 (7:09)
1:10 (8:19)
1:03 (9:22)
0:59 (10:21)
2:05 (12:26)
1:40 (14:06)
0:43 (14:49)
0:37 (15:26)
3:19 (18:45)
0:31 (19:16)
1:46 (21:02)
1:31 (22:33)
3:02 (25:35)
3:29 (29:04)
1:19 (30:23)
3:36 (33:59)
0:37 (34:36)
1:38 (36:14)
2:42 (38:56)
1:30 (40:26)
0:22 (40:48)
12.
AHOLA Joonas
NAVI
40:52
+5:25
1:13 (1:13)
0:54 (2:07)
1:52 (3:59)
1:38 (5:37)
0:40 (6:17)
1:04 (7:21)
1:04 (8:25)
2:35 (11:00)
2:29 (13:29)
1:05 (14:34)
0:41 (15:15)
4:27 (19:42)
0:31 (20:13)
1:52 (22:05)
1:26 (23:31)
2:35 (26:06)
3:53 (29:59)
1:10 (31:09)
3:28 (34:37)
0:33 (35:10)
1:16 (36:26)
2:43 (39:09)
1:24 (40:33)
0:19 (40:52)
13.
LEGRAND Timothee
OPA MONTIGNY
41:29
+6:02
1:25 (1:25)
1:10 (2:35)
2:19 (4:54)
1:32 (6:26)
0:47 (7:13)
1:05 (8:18)
1:20 (9:38)
2:38 (12:16)
1:42 (13:58)
0:45 (14:43)
0:41 (15:24)
3:30 (18:54)
0:32 (19:26)
2:05 (21:31)
1:41 (23:12)
2:59 (26:11)
3:44 (29:55)
1:16 (31:11)
3:25 (34:36)
0:38 (35:14)
1:15 (36:29)
3:11 (39:40)
1:27 (41:07)
0:22 (41:29)
14.
FLEURENT Theo
ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
41:32
+6:05
1:07 (1:07)
1:04 (2:11)
2:07 (4:18)
1:32 (5:50)
0:44 (6:34)
1:12 (7:46)
1:11 (8:57)
1:58 (10:55)
1:56 (12:51)
0:53 (13:44)
0:54 (14:38)
3:48 (18:26)
0:37 (19:03)
2:06 (21:09)
1:58 (23:07)
2:48 (25:55)
3:41 (29:36)
1:21 (30:57)
4:10 (35:07)
0:39 (35:46)
1:09 (36:55)
2:38 (39:33)
1:35 (41:08)
0:24 (41:32)
15.
MARTINEZ Pierre
bros
41:50
+6:23
1:10 (1:10)
0:54 (2:04)
2:32 (4:36)
1:52 (6:28)
0:42 (7:10)
1:05 (8:15)
1:06 (9:21)
2:48 (12:09)
1:32 (13:41)
0:55 (14:36)
0:41 (15:17)
3:38 (18:55)
0:45 (19:40)
1:46 (21:26)
3:37 (25:03)
2:37 (27:40)
3:11 (30:51)
0:58 (31:49)
3:25 (35:14)
0:57 (36:11)
1:07 (37:18)
2:44 (40:02)
1:25 (41:27)
0:23 (41:50)
16.
PETIN Baptiste
Talant Sport Orientation
42:15
+6:48
1:13 (1:13)
0:54 (2:07)
3:11 (5:18)
2:11 (7:29)
0:39 (8:08)
1:01 (9:09)
1:00 (10:09)
1:36 (11:45)
1:33 (13:18)
0:44 (14:02)
0:40 (14:42)
3:11 (17:53)
0:41 (18:34)
2:28 (21:02)
2:11 (23:13)
3:26 (26:39)
3:26 (30:05)
1:14 (31:19)
3:33 (34:52)
0:33 (35:25)
1:08 (36:33)
3:53 (40:26)
1:24 (41:50)
0:25 (42:15)
17.
RAUTURIER Maxime
Guyancourt Orientation 78
42:17
+6:50
1:10 (1:10)
0:59 (2:09)
3:30 (5:39)
1:24 (7:03)
0:40 (7:43)
1:02 (8:45)
1:01 (9:46)
2:12 (11:58)
2:18 (14:16)
0:40 (14:56)
0:44 (15:40)
3:33 (19:13)
0:36 (19:49)
2:32 (22:21)
1:38 (23:59)
2:53 (26:52)
3:34 (30:26)
1:15 (31:41)
3:59 (35:40)
0:42 (36:22)
1:25 (37:47)
2:19 (40:06)
1:46 (41:52)
0:25 (42:17)
18.
VANNIER Fabrice
CSLG MELUN
42:38
+7:11
1:14 (1:14)
1:01 (2:15)
2:19 (4:34)
2:00 (6:34)
0:44 (7:18)
1:13 (8:31)
1:11 (9:42)
2:14 (11:56)
1:59 (13:55)
1:06 (15:01)
0:45 (15:46)
3:50 (19:36)
0:49 (20:25)
1:59 (22:24)
1:32 (23:56)
2:46 (26:42)
4:02 (30:44)
1:25 (32:09)
3:46 (35:55)
0:36 (36:31)
1:28 (37:59)
2:39 (40:38)
1:36 (42:14)
0:24 (42:38)
19.
FRANSSEN Desmond
Animation Sillery Orientation
42:42
+7:15
1:26 (1:26)
1:01 (2:27)
2:22 (4:49)
1:33 (6:22)
0:44 (7:06)
1:12 (8:18)
1:05 (9:23)
2:34 (11:57)
1:40 (13:37)
1:06 (14:43)
0:44 (15:27)
3:43 (19:10)
0:45 (19:55)
2:05 (22:00)
1:50 (23:50)
2:48 (26:38)
3:53 (30:31)
1:30 (32:01)
3:59 (36:00)
0:45 (36:45)
1:08 (37:53)
2:52 (40:45)
1:35 (42:20)
0:22 (42:42)
20.
VAN DER KLEIJ Thomas
Animation Sillery Orientation
42:47
+7:20
1:07 (1:07)
0:58 (2:05)
2:20 (4:25)
2:06 (6:31)
0:48 (7:19)
1:12 (8:31)
1:27 (9:58)
1:47 (11:45)
1:38 (13:23)
0:55 (14:18)
0:43 (15:01)
3:47 (18:48)
0:44 (19:32)
2:01 (21:33)
1:31 (23:04)
3:10 (26:14)
4:13 (30:27)
1:29 (31:56)
3:58 (35:54)
0:44 (36:38)
1:15 (37:53)
2:55 (40:48)
1:35 (42:23)
0:24 (42:47)
21.
DELENNE Adrien
ACA Aix Provence
42:56
+7:29
1:35 (1:35)
0:56 (2:31)
3:02 (5:33)
1:55 (7:28)
0:47 (8:15)
1:02 (9:17)
1:17 (10:34)
2:44 (13:18)
2:10 (15:28)
1:54 (17:22)
0:41 (18:03)
3:16 (21:19)
0:37 (21:56)
2:03 (23:59)
1:37 (25:36)
2:50 (28:26)
4:03 (32:29)
1:16 (33:45)
3:09 (36:54)
0:39 (37:33)
1:16 (38:49)
2:24 (41:13)
1:22 (42:35)
0:21 (42:56)
22.
VAN DER OUDERAA François
ASUB Orientation
43:05
+7:38
1:09 (1:09)
1:02 (2:11)
2:05 (4:16)
1:58 (6:14)
0:41 (6:55)
1:11 (8:06)
1:03 (9:09)
2:01 (11:10)
1:29 (12:39)
0:37 (13:16)
0:38 (13:54)
3:23 (17:17)
0:41 (17:58)
2:21 (20:19)
1:50 (22:09)
3:13 (25:22)
4:08 (29:30)
1:01 (30:31)
3:23 (33:54)
2:45 (36:39)
1:34 (38:13)
2:39 (40:52)
1:51 (42:43)
0:22 (43:05)
23.
GIRES Nicolas
GARDE REPUBLICAINE RATHELOT
43:10
+7:43
1:04 (1:04)
0:57 (2:01)
2:11 (4:12)
2:04 (6:16)
0:44 (7:00)
1:05 (8:05)
1:16 (9:21)
2:02 (11:23)
1:32 (12:55)
0:47 (13:42)
0:39 (14:21)
3:43 (18:04)
0:42 (18:46)
1:59 (20:45)
4:37 (25:22)
2:33 (27:55)
3:44 (31:39)
1:15 (32:54)
3:34 (36:28)
0:35 (37:03)
1:22 (38:25)
2:52 (41:17)
1:29 (42:46)
0:24 (43:10)
24.
RADONDY Theo
Tous Azimuts Douai
43:55
+8:28
1:16 (1:16)
0:59 (2:15)
1:46 (4:01)
2:24 (6:25)
0:45 (7:10)
1:00 (8:10)
1:11 (9:21)
1:45 (11:06)
1:31 (12:37)
1:13 (13:50)
0:49 (14:39)
3:02 (17:41)
0:35 (18:16)
1:52 (20:08)
1:37 (21:45)
2:37 (24:22)
6:36 (30:58)
1:14 (32:12)
3:26 (35:38)
1:07 (36:45)
1:24 (38:09)
3:49 (41:58)
1:35 (43:33)
0:22 (43:55)
25.
SANDEVOIR Luc
Orientation caennaise
44:00
+8:33
1:15 (1:15)
1:01 (2:16)
3:01 (5:17)
1:55 (7:12)
0:58 (8:10)
1:28 (9:38)
1:23 (11:01)
2:10 (13:11)
1:40 (14:51)
0:50 (15:41)
0:49 (16:30)
3:32 (20:02)
0:38 (20:40)
2:19 (22:59)
2:12 (25:11)
2:44 (27:55)
3:29 (31:24)
1:40 (33:04)
3:40 (36:44)
0:36 (37:20)
1:08 (38:28)
3:40 (42:08)
1:26 (43:34)
0:26 (44:00)
26.
DEMEUSE Clément
O'Team Besançon
44:18
+8:51
1:58 (1:58)
1:13 (3:11)
2:45 (5:56)
1:26 (7:22)
0:42 (8:04)
1:06 (9:10)
1:12 (10:22)
2:10 (12:32)
3:55 (16:27)
1:12 (17:39)
0:45 (18:24)
3:27 (21:51)
0:36 (22:27)
2:07 (24:34)
1:34 (26:08)
2:50 (28:58)
3:29 (32:27)
1:28 (33:55)
3:53 (37:48)
0:37 (38:25)
1:22 (39:47)
2:40 (42:27)
1:29 (43:56)
0:22 (44:18)
27.
LEPOUTRE Benjamin
Tous Azimuts Douai
44:20
+8:53
1:09 (1:09)
1:43 (2:52)
1:58 (4:50)
1:25 (6:15)
0:42 (6:57)
1:21 (8:18)
1:09 (9:27)
2:17 (11:44)
1:33 (13:17)
0:40 (13:57)
0:40 (14:37)
3:03 (17:40)
1:58 (19:38)
2:05 (21:43)
1:35 (23:18)
4:14 (27:32)
3:42 (31:14)
1:13 (32:27)
3:55 (36:22)
0:38 (37:00)
1:51 (38:51)
3:07 (41:58)
1:57 (43:55)
0:25 (44:20)
28.
SEPPI Marco
CUS BOLOGNA
44:22
+8:55
1:23 (1:23)
0:59 (2:22)
2:20 (4:42)
1:41 (6:23)
0:40 (7:03)
1:06 (8:09)
1:20 (9:29)
2:15 (11:44)
1:46 (13:30)
0:41 (14:11)
0:47 (14:58)
3:48 (18:46)
0:36 (19:22)
3:05 (22:27)
1:40 (24:07)
2:36 (26:43)
4:28 (31:11)
1:37 (32:48)
4:36 (37:24)
0:31 (37:55)
1:41 (39:36)
2:57 (42:33)
1:26 (43:59)
0:23 (44:22)
29.
HOLMBERG Anders
OLV Baselland
44:24
+8:57
0:59 (0:59)
0:56 (1:55)
1:47 (3:42)
2:32 (6:14)
0:37 (6:51)
1:01 (7:52)
1:03 (8:55)
1:44 (10:39)
1:25 (12:04)
0:40 (12:44)
0:36 (13:20)
3:15 (16:35)
1:12 (17:47)
2:10 (19:57)
1:36 (21:33)
2:59 (24:32)
3:32 (28:04)
1:12 (29:16)
3:31 (32:47)
4:05 (36:52)
1:15 (38:07)
4:24 (42:31)
1:31 (44:02)
0:22 (44:24)
30.
SCOTT Toby
OLV Steinberg
44:31
+9:04
1:08 (1:08)
0:59 (2:07)
1:57 (4:04)
2:57 (7:01)
0:44 (7:45)
1:12 (8:57)
1:10 (10:07)
2:19 (12:26)
1:39 (14:05)
1:29 (15:34)
0:43 (16:17)
3:39 (19:56)
0:45 (20:41)
1:59 (22:40)
1:41 (24:21)
2:56 (27:17)
3:57 (31:14)
1:25 (32:39)
4:11 (36:50)
0:52 (37:42)
1:34 (39:16)
2:48 (42:04)
2:00 (44:04)
0:27 (44:31)
31.
BERNARD Christophe
O'Team Besançon
44:48
+9:21
1:15 (1:15)
1:02 (2:17)
2:26 (4:43)
1:44 (6:27)
0:50 (7:17)
1:19 (8:36)
1:16 (9:52)
1:58 (11:50)
1:37 (13:27)
1:07 (14:34)
0:44 (15:18)
4:08 (19:26)
0:47 (20:13)
2:06 (22:19)
1:50 (24:09)
3:11 (27:20)
3:51 (31:11)
1:39 (32:50)
3:53 (36:43)
0:52 (37:35)
1:39 (39:14)
3:22 (42:36)
1:47 (44:23)
0:25 (44:48)
32.
CLÉMENT-AGONI Stéphane
Talant Sport Orientation
44:51
+9:24
1:16 (1:16)
1:02 (2:18)
2:20 (4:38)
2:16 (6:54)
0:49 (7:43)
1:22 (9:05)
1:15 (10:20)
3:01 (13:21)
2:07 (15:28)
1:03 (16:31)
0:49 (17:20)
4:02 (21:22)
0:35 (21:57)
2:08 (24:05)
1:49 (25:54)
2:48 (28:42)
3:55 (32:37)
1:38 (34:15)
3:55 (38:10)
0:44 (38:54)
1:11 (40:05)
2:48 (42:53)
1:35 (44:28)
0:23 (44:51)
33.
TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas
ASUL Sports Nature
45:02
+9:35
1:17 (1:17)
1:11 (2:28)
3:35 (6:03)
2:37 (8:40)
0:48 (9:28)
1:19 (10:47)
1:17 (12:04)
2:16 (14:20)
1:47 (16:07)
0:47 (16:54)
0:41 (17:35)
3:29 (21:04)
0:43 (21:47)
2:06 (23:53)
1:48 (25:41)
2:48 (28:29)
3:56 (32:25)
1:25 (33:50)
3:56 (37:46)
0:43 (38:29)
0:59 (39:28)
3:43 (43:11)
1:28 (44:39)
0:23 (45:02)
34.
KERN-GILLARD Mathieu
ASUL Sports Nature
46:54
+11:27
1:42 (1:42)
0:56 (2:38)
3:22 (6:00)
3:12 (9:12)
0:47 (9:59)
1:17 (11:16)
1:14 (12:30)
2:09 (14:39)
1:40 (16:19)
1:02 (17:21)
0:48 (18:09)
3:32 (21:41)
0:43 (22:24)
2:05 (24:29)
1:48 (26:17)
3:34 (29:51)
4:11 (34:02)
1:22 (35:24)
4:07 (39:31)
0:36 (40:07)
1:04 (41:11)
3:47 (44:58)
1:30 (46:28)
0:26 (46:54)
35.
DANIEL Igor
BriveCorrèzeCO
47:11
+11:44
1:08 (1:08)
1:03 (2:11)
2:00 (4:11)
2:41 (6:52)
0:50 (7:42)
1:15 (8:57)
1:12 (10:09)
2:35 (12:44)
2:24 (15:08)
2:12 (17:20)
0:51 (18:11)
4:09 (22:20)
0:36 (22:56)
2:16 (25:12)
1:57 (27:09)
3:08 (30:17)
4:00 (34:17)
1:14 (35:31)
4:24 (39:55)
0:39 (40:34)
1:16 (41:50)
3:27 (45:17)
1:31 (46:48)
0:23 (47:11)
35.
HOFMANS Benjamin
Tous Azimuts Douai
47:11
+11:44
1:19 (1:19)
1:22 (2:41)
2:29 (5:10)
2:21 (7:31)
0:43 (8:14)
1:23 (9:37)
1:23 (11:00)
2:28 (13:28)
1:51 (15:19)
1:24 (16:43)
0:52 (17:35)
3:43 (21:18)
0:49 (22:07)
2:36 (24:43)
2:03 (26:46)
2:51 (29:37)
4:47 (34:24)
1:34 (35:58)
4:15 (40:13)
0:39 (40:52)
1:29 (42:21)
2:38 (44:59)
1:48 (46:47)
0:24 (47:11)
37.
DELMÉE Gilles
Belgian Wild Pigs
47:47
+12:20
1:22 (1:22)
1:45 (3:07)
3:11 (6:18)
2:18 (8:36)
0:56 (9:32)
1:16 (10:48)
1:26 (12:14)
2:43 (14:57)
1:57 (16:54)
0:57 (17:51)
0:47 (18:38)
4:08 (22:46)
0:44 (23:30)
2:45 (26:15)
2:00 (28:15)
3:19 (31:34)
4:19 (35:53)
1:32 (37:25)
3:51 (41:16)
0:39 (41:55)
1:06 (43:01)
2:44 (45:45)
1:35 (47:20)
0:27 (47:47)
38.
SOUCAT Cyril
Toutes Orientations Meaux
48:39
+13:12
1:26 (1:26)
1:03 (2:29)
2:06 (4:35)
4:43 (9:18)
0:48 (10:06)
1:14 (11:20)
1:15 (12:35)
2:20 (14:55)
2:27 (17:22)
1:01 (18:23)
0:46 (19:09)
3:43 (22:52)
0:50 (23:42)
2:09 (25:51)
1:50 (27:41)
3:26 (31:07)
4:13 (35:20)
1:53 (37:13)
4:18 (41:31)
0:37 (42:08)
1:21 (43:29)
3:12 (46:41)
1:36 (48:17)
0:22 (48:39)
39.
RENEVEY Stéphane
CA Rosé
48:54
+13:27
1:17 (1:17)
1:01 (2:18)
3:44 (6:02)
1:41 (7:43)
0:44 (8:27)
1:50 (10:17)
1:17 (11:34)
4:22 (15:56)
1:45 (17:41)
1:10 (18:51)
0:43 (19:34)
4:16 (23:50)
0:41 (24:31)
2:02 (26:33)
1:49 (28:22)
3:32 (31:54)
4:04 (35:58)
1:40 (37:38)
3:52 (41:30)
0:42 (42:12)
1:03 (43:15)
3:44 (46:59)
1:29 (48:28)
0:26 (48:54)
40.
GIRARD Baptiste
Balise 25
48:58
+13:31
1:23 (1:23)
1:04 (2:27)
1:54 (4:21)
2:37 (6:58)
0:47 (7:45)
1:19 (9:04)
1:36 (10:40)
4:33 (15:13)
3:04 (18:17)
0:33 (18:50)
0:56 (19:46)
5:07 (24:53)
0:43 (25:36)
2:36 (28:12)
1:45 (29:57)
2:48 (32:45)
3:38 (36:23)
1:35 (37:58)
4:06 (42:04)
0:38 (42:42)
1:24 (44:06)
2:38 (46:44)
1:47 (48:31)
0:27 (48:58)
41.
BAUDOT Rémi
Nature Orientation Saint Etien
49:00
+13:33
1:53 (1:53)
0:55 (2:48)
4:42 (7:30)
2:03 (9:33)
0:51 (10:24)
1:06 (11:30)
1:14 (12:44)
2:43 (15:27)
3:42 (19:09)
0:50 (19:59)
0:47 (20:46)
3:28 (24:14)
0:35 (24:49)
2:50 (27:39)
1:52 (29:31)
2:31 (32:02)
4:19 (36:21)
1:26 (37:47)
3:36 (41:23)
0:42 (42:05)
1:09 (43:14)
3:55 (47:09)
1:27 (48:36)
0:24 (49:00)
42.
FUMEY Clément
ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
49:06
+13:39
1:07 (1:07)
1:07 (2:14)
2:51 (5:05)
3:43 (8:48)
0:47 (9:35)
1:18 (10:53)
1:26 (12:19)
3:29 (15:48)
1:48 (17:36)
1:17 (18:53)
0:44 (19:37)
3:52 (23:29)
0:44 (24:13)
2:26 (26:39)
1:59 (28:38)
3:16 (31:54)
4:03 (35:57)
1:55 (37:52)
3:46 (41:38)
0:38 (42:16)
1:22 (43:38)
3:25 (47:03)
1:40 (48:43)
0:23 (49:06)
43.
POUPARD Thibaut
ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
49:09
+13:42
1:18 (1:18)
1:33 (2:51)
2:26 (5:17)
2:21 (7:38)
0:50 (8:28)
1:13 (9:41)
1:22 (11:03)
1:58 (13:01)
2:11 (15:12)
0:55 (16:07)
0:53 (17:00)
4:48 (21:48)
0:41 (22:29)
2:25 (24:54)
2:09 (27:03)
3:18 (30:21)
5:09 (35:30)
1:37 (37:07)
4:28 (41:35)
0:41 (42:16)
1:27 (43:43)
3:13 (46:56)
1:48 (48:44)
0:25 (49:09)
44.
VALENTIN Téo
Nantes Atlantique Orientation
49:19
+13:52
1:13 (1:13)
1:03 (2:16)
2:21 (4:37)
1:41 (6:18)
0:52 (7:10)
1:21 (8:31)
1:25 (9:56)
2:14 (12:10)
3:16 (15:26)
1:11 (16:37)
0:55 (17:32)
4:06 (21:38)
0:51 (22:29)
2:35 (25:04)
2:01 (27:05)
4:14 (31:19)
4:16 (35:35)
1:30 (37:05)
4:27 (41:32)
0:54 (42:26)
1:30 (43:56)
3:18 (47:14)
1:42 (48:56)
0:23 (49:19)
45.
FUCHS Baptiste
Toutes Orientations Meaux
49:22
+13:55
1:14 (1:14)
1:12 (2:26)
2:44 (5:10)
2:21 (7:31)
0:53 (8:24)
1:21 (9:45)
1:08 (10:53)
2:38 (13:31)
1:50 (15:21)
0:55 (16:16)
0:42 (16:58)
4:34 (21:32)
0:51 (22:23)
2:23 (24:46)
1:43 (26:29)
3:07 (29:36)
4:25 (34:01)
1:31 (35:32)
3:56 (39:28)
0:48 (40:16)
1:19 (41:35)
4:47 (46:22)
2:34 (48:56)
0:26 (49:22)
46.
BASSET Marian
ASUL Sports Nature
50:29
+15:02
1:07 (1:07)
1:02 (2:09)
4:39 (6:48)
1:48 (8:36)
0:52 (9:28)
1:24 (10:52)
1:12 (12:04)
3:01 (15:05)
3:00 (18:05)
0:58 (19:03)
0:56 (19:59)
3:59 (23:58)
1:01 (24:59)
2:37 (27:36)
1:59 (29:35)
3:06 (32:41)
4:01 (36:42)
1:36 (38:18)
4:12 (42:30)
0:42 (43:12)
1:36 (44:48)
3:24 (48:12)
1:50 (50:02)
0:27 (50:29)
47.
ODERMATT Brian
C.O. Mulhouse
51:15
+15:48
1:31 (1:31)
1:05 (2:36)
2:25 (5:01)
1:59 (7:00)
0:56 (7:56)
1:21 (9:17)
1:28 (10:45)
2:32 (13:17)
2:03 (15:20)
1:50 (17:10)
0:51 (18:01)
4:30 (22:31)
0:51 (23:22)
2:29 (25:51)
2:41 (28:32)
4:01 (32:33)
4:52 (37:25)
1:42 (39:07)
4:15 (43:22)
0:58 (44:20)
1:22 (45:42)
3:23 (49:05)
1:46 (50:51)
0:24 (51:15)
48.
DERENNE Thibaut
Animation Sillery Orientation
52:35
+17:08
1:30 (1:30)
0:59 (2:29)
1:59 (4:28)
3:50 (8:18)
0:47 (9:05)
1:15 (10:20)
1:12 (11:32)
1:59 (13:31)
2:11 (15:42)
0:48 (16:30)
0:42 (17:12)
4:57 (22:09)
1:00 (23:09)
6:18 (29:27)
1:53 (31:20)
3:25 (34:45)
4:13 (38:58)
1:19 (40:17)
4:35 (44:52)
0:46 (45:38)
1:48 (47:26)
3:14 (50:40)
1:37 (52:17)
0:18 (52:35)
49.
THURIOT Kévin
A C Beauchamp
53:03
+17:36
1:23 (1:23)
1:25 (2:48)
2:42 (5:30)
2:31 (8:01)
0:58 (8:59)
2:06 (11:05)
1:41 (12:46)
4:07 (16:53)
1:55 (18:48)
1:09 (19:57)
0:50 (20:47)
4:24 (25:11)
0:51 (26:02)
2:27 (28:29)
2:05 (30:34)
3:08 (33:42)
4:28 (38:10)
1:32 (39:42)
4:11 (43:53)
0:45 (44:38)
2:17 (46:55)
3:33 (50:28)
2:05 (52:33)
0:30 (53:03)
49.
WACK Xavier
co colmar
53:03
+17:36
1:44 (1:44)
1:21 (3:05)
3:10 (6:15)
2:17 (8:32)
0:52 (9:24)
1:28 (10:52)
1:28 (12:20)
3:05 (15:25)
2:59 (18:24)
1:33 (19:57)
0:54 (20:51)
4:42 (25:33)
0:44 (26:17)
2:20 (28:37)
2:49 (31:26)
3:23 (34:49)
4:14 (39:03)
1:45 (40:48)
4:28 (45:16)
0:56 (46:12)
1:38 (47:50)
3:10 (51:00)
1:40 (52:40)
0:23 (53:03)
51.
POULAIN Yannick
CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation
53:19
+17:52
1:07 (1:07)
1:25 (2:32)
6:45 (9:17)
2:01 (11:18)
0:47 (12:05)
1:08 (13:13)
1:06 (14:19)
1:52 (16:11)
2:04 (18:15)
0:58 (19:13)
0:47 (20:00)
4:24 (24:24)
0:41 (25:05)
2:25 (27:30)
1:55 (29:25)
3:33 (32:58)
4:13 (37:11)
2:58 (40:09)
3:54 (44:03)
0:36 (44:39)
1:53 (46:32)
4:14 (50:46)
2:09 (52:55)
0:24 (53:19)
52.
RICARD Gaël
A C Beauchamp
53:38
+18:11
1:14 (1:14)
1:13 (2:27)
2:30 (4:57)
5:55 (10:52)
0:48 (11:40)
1:21 (13:01)
1:25 (14:26)
3:34 (18:00)
2:02 (20:02)
1:28 (21:30)
0:51 (22:21)
4:27 (26:48)
0:45 (27:33)
2:53 (30:26)
2:03 (32:29)
3:27 (35:56)
4:28 (40:24)
1:43 (42:07)
4:34 (46:41)
0:42 (47:23)
1:30 (48:53)
2:46 (51:39)
1:32 (53:11)
0:27 (53:38)
53.
LE BORGNE Julien
Quimper orientation
55:06
+19:39
1:39 (1:39)
1:07 (2:46)
3:27 (6:13)
4:57 (11:10)
0:47 (11:57)
1:20 (13:17)
1:25 (14:42)
2:24 (17:06)
2:04 (19:10)
1:44 (20:54)
0:54 (21:48)
3:47 (25:35)
0:43 (26:18)
2:16 (28:34)
1:59 (30:33)
3:27 (34:00)
4:30 (38:30)
1:40 (40:10)
4:43 (44:53)
2:23 (47:16)
1:58 (49:14)
3:53 (53:07)
1:33 (54:40)
0:26 (55:06)
54.
COUVAL Thomas
Loisir Orientation Sanchey
57:40
+22:13
1:28 (1:28)
1:45 (3:13)
3:42 (6:55)
2:57 (9:52)
0:59 (10:51)
1:27 (12:18)
1:52 (14:10)
3:34 (17:44)
2:00 (19:44)
1:21 (21:05)
1:10 (22:15)
4:32 (26:47)
0:56 (27:43)
3:29 (31:12)
2:32 (33:44)
3:59 (37:43)
4:59 (42:42)
1:50 (44:32)
4:26 (48:58)
0:45 (49:43)
1:49 (51:32)
4:04 (55:36)
1:44 (57:20)
0:20 (57:40)
55.
DERIAZ Samson
ADOC
1:01:43
+26:16
1:17 (1:17)
1:02 (2:19)
6:16 (8:35)
2:46 (11:21)
0:51 (12:12)
2:11 (14:23)
1:37 (16:00)
2:49 (18:49)
3:08 (21:57)
1:21 (23:18)
0:55 (24:13)
4:26 (28:39)
0:58 (29:37)
2:30 (32:07)
2:14 (34:21)
3:36 (37:57)
4:29 (42:26)
2:01 (44:27)
4:09 (48:36)
0:44 (49:20)
1:06 (50:26)
8:54 (59:20)
1:57 (1:01:17)
0:26 (1:01:43)
56.
VAVRA Colin
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft
1:01:45
+26:18
1:14 (1:14)
1:09 (2:23)
5:40 (8:03)
5:28 (13:31)
0:50 (14:21)
1:16 (15:37)
1:26 (17:03)
2:33 (19:36)
1:49 (21:25)
0:46 (22:11)
0:52 (23:03)
4:52 (27:55)
0:47 (28:42)
2:33 (31:15)
1:59 (33:14)
3:40 (36:54)
4:57 (41:51)
1:41 (43:32)
4:16 (47:48)
0:47 (48:35)
2:11 (50:46)
8:19 (59:05)
2:17 (1:01:22)
0:23 (1:01:45)
HÄGLER Kaspar
OLV Baselland / ANCO
PM
1:41 (1:41)
0:54 (2:35)
– (–)
– (6:08)
0:40 (6:48)
1:02 (7:50)
1:02 (8:52)
3:41 (12:33)
1:33 (14:06)
0:36 (14:42)
0:34 (15:16)
3:28 (18:44)
0:35 (19:19)
1:49 (21:08)
1:31 (22:39)
2:35 (25:14)
3:21 (28:35)
1:26 (30:01)
3:37 (33:38)
0:39 (34:17)
1:34 (35:51)
2:49 (38:40)
1:23 (40:03)
0:25 (40:28)
ROUX Fleury
Nature Orientation Saint Etien
Aband.
1:21 (1:21)
1:27 (2:48)
2:08 (4:56)
2:35 (7:31)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
CAPBERN Loïc
Toulouse Olympique Aérospatial
Non partant
CHATELAIN Grégoire
O'Team Besançon
Non partant
HERMAN Serge
NL
Non partant
MARTY Loïc
Figeac Nature Orientation
Non partant
MATHIS Martin
O'Team Besançon
Non partant
H20E
(28 / 28)
Temps
Après
1.
HABERKORN Guilhem
ADOC
32:51
1:48 (1:48)
1:56 (3:44)
1:18 (5:02)
0:41 (5:43)
0:31 (6:14)
1:07 (7:21)
0:40 (8:01)
0:38 (8:39)
0:54 (9:33)
3:12 (12:45)
0:36 (13:21)
1:46 (15:07)
1:32 (16:39)
2:43 (19:22)
3:23 (22:45)
1:10 (23:55)
3:18 (27:13)
1:29 (28:42)
2:21 (31:03)
1:26 (32:29)
0:22 (32:51)
2.
VAXELAIRE Hugo
Hautes-Vosges Orientation
35:01
+2:10
1:52 (1:52)
2:23 (4:15)
2:36 (6:51)
0:44 (7:35)
0:36 (8:11)
1:12 (9:23)
0:41 (10:04)
0:50 (10:54)
0:37 (11:31)
3:19 (14:50)
0:34 (15:24)
1:47 (17:11)
1:34 (18:45)
2:42 (21:27)
3:20 (24:47)
1:11 (25:58)
3:17 (29:15)
1:30 (30:45)
2:23 (33:08)
1:29 (34:37)
0:24 (35:01)
3.
ELIAS Guilhem
ACA Aix Provence
35:13
+2:22
1:52 (1:52)
2:56 (4:48)
1:43 (6:31)
0:41 (7:12)
0:34 (7:46)
1:16 (9:02)
1:09 (10:11)
1:22 (11:33)
0:32 (12:05)
3:23 (15:28)
0:37 (16:05)
1:45 (17:50)
1:40 (19:30)
2:24 (21:54)
3:23 (25:17)
1:06 (26:23)
3:00 (29:23)
1:30 (30:53)
2:29 (33:22)
1:29 (34:51)
0:22 (35:13)
4.
MASLIAH Raphael
Loisir Orientation Vercors
36:56
+4:05
2:01 (2:01)
2:09 (4:10)
2:04 (6:14)
0:45 (6:59)
0:34 (7:33)
1:27 (9:00)
0:41 (9:41)
1:01 (10:42)
0:50 (11:32)
3:22 (14:54)
0:40 (15:34)
2:05 (17:39)
1:49 (19:28)
2:44 (22:12)
3:26 (25:38)
1:10 (26:48)
3:35 (30:23)
1:37 (32:00)
3:03 (35:03)
1:30 (36:33)
0:23 (36:56)
5.
WOLZ Aymeric
Balise 25
37:10
+4:19
1:53 (1:53)
1:54 (3:47)
1:37 (5:24)
0:45 (6:09)
0:35 (6:44)
1:21 (8:05)
0:47 (8:52)
0:58 (9:50)
0:41 (10:31)
3:45 (14:16)
0:46 (15:02)
1:55 (16:57)
1:43 (18:40)
2:53 (21:33)
4:25 (25:58)
1:09 (27:07)
3:29 (30:36)
1:39 (32:15)
2:43 (34:58)
1:50 (36:48)
0:22 (37:10)
6.
BLAISE Mathias
Haut Niveau Belgique
37:26
+4:35
1:40 (1:40)
1:56 (3:36)
1:56 (5:32)
0:42 (6:14)
0:34 (6:48)
1:26 (8:14)
0:47 (9:01)
0:52 (9:53)
0:45 (10:38)
3:47 (14:25)
0:36 (15:01)
2:07 (17:08)
1:40 (18:48)
2:46 (21:34)
4:06 (25:40)
1:09 (26:49)
3:47 (30:36)
1:47 (32:23)
3:03 (35:26)
1:38 (37:04)
0:22 (37:26)
7.
MOULET Quentin
O'Team Besançon
37:39
+4:48
1:55 (1:55)
2:50 (4:45)
1:39 (6:24)
0:43 (7:07)
0:33 (7:40)
1:25 (9:05)
0:42 (9:47)
0:52 (10:39)
0:40 (11:19)
3:48 (15:07)
0:35 (15:42)
2:04 (17:46)
2:15 (20:01)
2:23 (22:24)
3:27 (25:51)
1:11 (27:02)
3:02 (30:04)
3:18 (33:22)
2:28 (35:50)
1:27 (37:17)
0:22 (37:39)
8.
LEDUC Benjamin
BriveCorrèzeCO
38:41
+5:50
1:52 (1:52)
2:00 (3:52)
1:44 (5:36)
0:43 (6:19)
0:32 (6:51)
1:20 (8:11)
0:49 (9:00)
1:32 (10:32)
0:42 (11:14)
3:23 (14:37)
0:35 (15:12)
2:12 (17:24)
1:32 (18:56)
5:11 (24:07)
3:31 (27:38)
1:01 (28:39)
3:14 (31:53)
1:34 (33:27)
2:58 (36:25)
1:51 (38:16)
0:25 (38:41)
9.
VERGNAUD Alexandre
BriveCorrèzeCO
38:52
+6:01
2:12 (2:12)
1:57 (4:09)
4:01 (8:10)
1:06 (9:16)
0:32 (9:48)
1:23 (11:11)
0:41 (11:52)
0:54 (12:46)
0:57 (13:43)
3:01 (16:44)
0:42 (17:26)
2:37 (20:03)
1:29 (21:32)
2:39 (24:11)
3:25 (27:36)
1:06 (28:42)
3:51 (32:33)
1:42 (34:15)
2:59 (37:14)
1:16 (38:30)
0:22 (38:52)
10.
TOUSSAINT Tom
CSLG MELUN
40:59
+8:08
2:00 (2:00)
4:55 (6:55)
2:04 (8:59)
0:46 (9:45)
0:36 (10:21)
1:33 (11:54)
0:44 (12:38)
0:58 (13:36)
0:41 (14:17)
4:08 (18:25)
0:39 (19:04)
2:11 (21:15)
2:24 (23:39)
3:04 (26:43)
3:58 (30:41)
1:19 (32:00)
3:21 (35:21)
1:28 (36:49)
2:25 (39:14)
1:27 (40:41)
0:18 (40:59)
11.
ARNO Simon
Haut Niveau Belgique
42:01
+9:10
3:08 (3:08)
2:03 (5:11)
2:34 (7:45)
0:44 (8:29)
0:36 (9:05)
1:18 (10:23)
0:40 (11:03)
1:06 (12:09)
0:46 (12:55)
4:17 (17:12)
0:42 (17:54)
2:18 (20:12)
1:56 (22:08)
3:16 (25:24)
4:05 (29:29)
1:05 (30:34)
3:33 (34:07)
2:25 (36:32)
3:24 (39:56)
1:46 (41:42)
0:19 (42:01)
12.
BERGUERRE Damien
SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIV
42:10
+9:19
1:48 (1:48)
2:44 (4:32)
2:39 (7:11)
0:46 (7:57)
0:35 (8:32)
1:21 (9:53)
0:50 (10:43)
1:02 (11:45)
0:43 (12:28)
4:04 (16:32)
0:42 (17:14)
2:27 (19:41)
2:09 (21:50)
2:51 (24:41)
4:20 (29:01)
1:31 (30:32)
3:57 (34:29)
2:12 (36:41)
3:09 (39:50)
1:53 (41:43)
0:27 (42:10)
13.
AMERIJCKX Cedric
Haut Niveau Belgique
43:03
+10:12
1:51 (1:51)
2:45 (4:36)
2:53 (7:29)
0:46 (8:15)
0:36 (8:51)
1:20 (10:11)
0:46 (10:57)
1:09 (12:06)
0:41 (12:47)
3:51 (16:38)
0:40 (17:18)
2:25 (19:43)
2:02 (21:45)
3:02 (24:47)
3:59 (28:46)
1:10 (29:56)
3:53 (33:49)
1:50 (35:39)
5:09 (40:48)
1:53 (42:41)
0:22 (43:03)
14.
VAN DE GHINSTE Grégoire
Haut Niveau Belgique
43:13
+10:22
2:12 (2:12)
2:33 (4:45)
2:05 (6:50)
0:49 (7:39)
0:35 (8:14)
1:29 (9:43)
0:52 (10:35)
0:51 (11:26)
0:48 (12:14)
4:07 (16:21)
0:46 (17:07)
2:19 (19:26)
2:18 (21:44)
3:22 (25:06)
4:27 (29:33)
2:00 (31:33)
4:43 (36:16)
1:50 (38:06)
2:55 (41:01)
1:47 (42:48)
0:25 (43:13)
15.
KEUPPENS Wout
Haut Niveau Belgique
43:28
+10:37
2:02 (2:02)
4:58 (7:00)
1:46 (8:46)
0:46 (9:32)
0:37 (10:09)
1:21 (11:30)
0:41 (12:11)
0:47 (12:58)
0:42 (13:40)
4:06 (17:46)
0:39 (18:25)
2:10 (20:35)
1:52 (22:27)
2:58 (25:25)
4:57 (30:22)
1:14 (31:36)
3:55 (35:31)
3:18 (38:49)
2:51 (41:40)
1:29 (43:09)
0:19 (43:28)
16.
GENNARO Mathis
ORIENT'ALP
43:44
+10:53
2:16 (2:16)
2:30 (4:46)
1:46 (6:32)
0:45 (7:17)
0:33 (7:50)
1:44 (9:34)
3:51 (13:25)
0:51 (14:16)
0:37 (14:53)
3:53 (18:46)
0:47 (19:33)
2:18 (21:51)
1:47 (23:38)
3:00 (26:38)
5:33 (32:11)
1:13 (33:24)
3:35 (36:59)
1:47 (38:46)
2:59 (41:45)
1:33 (43:18)
0:26 (43:44)
17.
HEURTAUX Ewen
Vikazim
44:36
+11:45
2:06 (2:06)
2:45 (4:51)
2:02 (6:53)
0:54 (7:47)
0:39 (8:26)
1:42 (10:08)
0:54 (11:02)
1:02 (12:04)
0:48 (12:52)
4:05 (16:57)
0:53 (17:50)
2:42 (20:32)
2:21 (22:53)
3:40 (26:33)
4:31 (31:04)
1:45 (32:49)
4:17 (37:06)
2:11 (39:17)
3:21 (42:38)
1:34 (44:12)
0:24 (44:36)
18.
MELLEBEEK Klaas
Haut Niveau Belgique
45:14
+12:23
2:02 (2:02)
4:18 (6:20)
3:05 (9:25)
0:48 (10:13)
0:34 (10:47)
1:17 (12:04)
0:46 (12:50)
1:03 (13:53)
0:40 (14:33)
4:09 (18:42)
0:34 (19:16)
2:31 (21:47)
3:18 (25:05)
3:02 (28:07)
4:26 (32:33)
1:19 (33:52)
3:56 (37:48)
1:46 (39:34)
3:32 (43:06)
1:46 (44:52)
0:22 (45:14)
19.
WULFSBERG Jørgen
Nydalens Skiklub
47:58
+15:07
2:00 (2:00)
2:08 (4:08)
5:22 (9:30)
0:50 (10:20)
0:43 (11:03)
1:39 (12:42)
0:53 (13:35)
0:48 (14:23)
0:56 (15:19)
4:13 (19:32)
0:49 (20:21)
2:41 (23:02)
2:04 (25:06)
3:47 (28:53)
4:16 (33:09)
1:52 (35:01)
4:18 (39:19)
1:55 (41:14)
4:18 (45:32)
2:00 (47:32)
0:26 (47:58)
20.
MAIWALD Lars
D-Kader Baden/TV Mönchweiler
51:37
+18:46
2:27 (2:27)
3:48 (6:15)
5:40 (11:55)
0:46 (12:41)
0:34 (13:15)
1:26 (14:41)
0:53 (15:34)
1:29 (17:03)
0:41 (17:44)
4:01 (21:45)
1:19 (23:04)
2:49 (25:53)
2:47 (28:40)
3:56 (32:36)
4:52 (37:28)
2:22 (39:50)
3:46 (43:36)
2:39 (46:15)
3:29 (49:44)
1:32 (51:16)
0:21 (51:37)
21.
BESTEL Arnault
Club orientation Loisirs Etrec
52:40
+19:49
1:42 (1:42)
2:30 (4:12)
3:36 (7:48)
0:50 (8:38)
0:36 (9:14)
1:40 (10:54)
0:51 (11:45)
1:26 (13:11)
1:02 (14:13)
8:37 (22:50)
0:53 (23:43)
3:06 (26:49)
2:30 (29:19)
4:22 (33:41)
4:40 (38:21)
2:08 (40:29)
4:24 (44:53)
1:59 (46:52)
3:32 (50:24)
1:53 (52:17)
0:23 (52:40)
22.
KREKELS Simon
Haut Niveau Belgique
52:54
+20:03
2:07 (2:07)
4:44 (6:51)
3:39 (10:30)
0:54 (11:24)
0:41 (12:05)
1:35 (13:40)
0:59 (14:39)
1:11 (15:50)
0:41 (16:31)
3:52 (20:23)
0:47 (21:10)
8:41 (29:51)
1:55 (31:46)
4:22 (36:08)
4:21 (40:29)
1:24 (41:53)
3:33 (45:26)
1:56 (47:22)
3:45 (51:07)
1:27 (52:34)
0:20 (52:54)
23.
CREFCOEUR Liévin
Haut Niveau Belgique
59:07
+26:16
3:28 (3:28)
2:57 (6:25)
5:12 (11:37)
0:53 (12:30)
0:32 (13:02)
2:19 (15:21)
0:57 (16:18)
1:13 (17:31)
0:43 (18:14)
5:20 (23:34)
0:54 (24:28)
3:01 (27:29)
3:30 (30:59)
8:06 (39:05)
5:50 (44:55)
1:58 (46:53)
4:27 (51:20)
2:09 (53:29)
3:26 (56:55)
1:46 (58:41)
0:26 (59:07)
24.
KARLSSON Tobias
Snättringe SK
1:01:22
+28:31
2:11 (2:11)
4:47 (6:58)
2:27 (9:25)
0:55 (10:20)
0:42 (11:02)
1:55 (12:57)
1:09 (14:06)
1:54 (16:00)
0:42 (16:42)
8:37 (25:19)
0:57 (26:16)
3:51 (30:07)
2:33 (32:40)
4:39 (37:19)
6:33 (43:52)
2:39 (46:31)
5:33 (52:04)
2:08 (54:12)
5:06 (59:18)
1:40 (1:00:58)
0:24 (1:01:22)
25.
EYEN Guillaume
Haut Niveau Belgique
1:09:38
+36:47
2:12 (2:12)
2:19 (4:31)
5:35 (10:06)
0:48 (10:54)
0:37 (11:31)
1:51 (13:22)
1:08 (14:30)
0:50 (15:20)
0:44 (16:04)
4:05 (20:09)
0:46 (20:55)
2:11 (23:06)
5:18 (28:24)
3:03 (31:27)
14:43 (46:10)
1:41 (47:51)
4:26 (52:17)
2:33 (54:50)
12:08 (1:06:58)
2:07 (1:09:05)
0:33 (1:09:38)
DOTT Anathaël
Course d'Orientation Buhl et F
Non partant
PERRIN Mathieu
Nature Orientation Saint Etien
Non partant
ROCHE Maxime
ORIENT'ALP
Non partant
H21A
(39 / 39)
Temps
Après
1.
BRECHBÜHL Nico
OLG Stäfa
40:30
2:01 (2:01)
2:50 (4:51)
2:48 (7:39)
0:44 (8:23)
0:42 (9:05)
1:27 (10:32)
0:52 (11:24)
0:45 (12:09)
0:44 (12:53)
3:28 (16:21)
0:51 (17:12)
2:24 (19:36)
2:07 (21:43)
2:51 (24:34)
3:36 (28:10)
1:26 (29:36)
3:34 (33:10)
1:56 (35:06)
3:22 (38:28)
1:41 (40:09)
0:21 (40:30)
2.
MOHN Christian
OLC Kapreolo
44:56
+4:26
1:57 (1:57)
2:30 (4:27)
3:34 (8:01)
0:46 (8:47)
0:35 (9:22)
1:32 (10:54)
0:47 (11:41)
1:13 (12:54)
0:54 (13:48)
4:02 (17:50)
1:46 (19:36)
2:17 (21:53)
1:57 (23:50)
3:21 (27:11)
4:11 (31:22)
1:37 (32:59)
4:14 (37:13)
2:27 (39:40)
3:05 (42:45)
1:45 (44:30)
0:26 (44:56)
3.
MEYER Kirian
co colmar
47:30
+7:00
4:03 (4:03)
2:50 (6:53)
1:50 (8:43)
0:52 (9:35)
0:37 (10:12)
1:34 (11:46)
1:06 (12:52)
0:56 (13:48)
0:56 (14:44)
3:57 (18:41)
0:44 (19:25)
2:36 (22:01)
2:10 (24:11)
4:02 (28:13)
4:23 (32:36)
1:59 (34:35)
4:10 (38:45)
2:41 (41:26)
3:58 (45:24)
1:39 (47:03)
0:27 (47:30)
4.
VIEILLEDENT David
XTTR63
48:41
+8:11
3:51 (3:51)
2:18 (6:09)
2:32 (8:41)
0:56 (9:37)
0:39 (10:16)
1:51 (12:07)
0:53 (13:00)
1:31 (14:31)
0:43 (15:14)
4:12 (19:26)
0:44 (20:10)
2:29 (22:39)
2:26 (25:05)
3:27 (28:32)
4:44 (33:16)
1:28 (34:44)
3:30 (38:14)
1:48 (40:02)
6:47 (46:49)
1:32 (48:21)
0:20 (48:41)
5.
RENEVEY Christian
CA Rosé
48:47
+8:17
1:58 (1:58)
2:51 (4:49)
1:52 (6:41)
0:44 (7:25)
0:57 (8:22)
4:27 (12:49)
1:59 (14:48)
1:07 (15:55)
1:01 (16:56)
4:16 (21:12)
0:50 (22:02)
2:30 (24:32)
2:13 (26:45)
3:32 (30:17)
3:54 (34:11)
2:41 (36:52)
4:16 (41:08)
1:57 (43:05)
3:35 (46:40)
1:43 (48:23)
0:24 (48:47)
6.
RORA Sébastien
Esprit Raid
49:28
+8:58
1:57 (1:57)
2:59 (4:56)
5:18 (10:14)
0:50 (11:04)
0:48 (11:52)
1:40 (13:32)
0:57 (14:29)
1:10 (15:39)
0:58 (16:37)
4:26 (21:03)
0:47 (21:50)
2:57 (24:47)
2:06 (26:53)
3:34 (30:27)
4:21 (34:48)
1:49 (36:37)
4:21 (40:58)
2:35 (43:33)
3:41 (47:14)
1:52 (49:06)
0:22 (49:28)
7.
SOGNO Martin
ACA Aix Provence
50:13
+9:43
2:11 (2:11)
2:49 (5:00)
3:11 (8:11)
0:50 (9:01)
0:47 (9:48)
2:07 (11:55)
1:49 (13:44)
1:05 (14:49)
1:02 (15:51)
4:44 (20:35)
0:53 (21:28)
3:01 (24:29)
2:38 (27:07)
3:20 (30:27)
5:00 (35:27)
1:44 (37:11)
4:08 (41:19)
2:06 (43:25)
4:09 (47:34)
2:09 (49:43)
0:30 (50:13)
8.
CLAUDE Maxime
O'Team Besançon
52:19
+11:49
2:00 (2:00)
4:29 (6:29)
4:59 (11:28)
0:56 (12:24)
0:35 (12:59)
1:30 (14:29)
0:59 (15:28)
1:29 (16:57)
1:16 (18:13)
4:11 (22:24)
0:49 (23:13)
2:52 (26:05)
4:00 (30:05)
3:27 (33:32)
4:03 (37:35)
1:55 (39:30)
4:14 (43:44)
2:13 (45:57)
4:32 (50:29)
1:32 (52:01)
0:18 (52:19)
9.
HANZEN Francois
C.O.Liège
53:10
+12:40
3:11 (3:11)
3:02 (6:13)
2:10 (8:23)
0:54 (9:17)
0:41 (9:58)
1:39 (11:37)
0:58 (12:35)
1:57 (14:32)
1:07 (15:39)
4:30 (20:09)
0:50 (20:59)
2:57 (23:56)
2:41 (26:37)
3:19 (29:56)
8:38 (38:34)
1:43 (40:17)
4:45 (45:02)
2:16 (47:18)
3:33 (50:51)
1:48 (52:39)
0:31 (53:10)
10.
DELENNE William
ACA Aix Provence
54:31
+14:01
2:23 (2:23)
4:16 (6:39)
2:35 (9:14)
0:54 (10:08)
0:43 (10:51)
2:01 (12:52)
0:59 (13:51)
1:08 (14:59)
1:06 (16:05)
5:15 (21:20)
1:02 (22:22)
3:06 (25:28)
2:55 (28:23)
3:43 (32:06)
5:10 (37:16)
1:49 (39:05)
5:20 (44:25)
2:49 (47:14)
4:33 (51:47)
2:16 (54:03)
0:28 (54:31)
11.
POULAIN Gael
CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation
55:28
+14:58
4:41 (4:41)
2:28 (7:09)
1:42 (8:51)
0:50 (9:41)
0:36 (10:17)
1:43 (12:00)
0:59 (12:59)
1:00 (13:59)
0:52 (14:51)
4:29 (19:20)
0:39 (19:59)
2:29 (22:28)
3:49 (26:17)
5:41 (31:58)
5:51 (37:49)
1:32 (39:21)
4:22 (43:43)
2:28 (46:11)
6:02 (52:13)
2:43 (54:56)
0:32 (55:28)
12.
ANDRÉ Camille
Animation Sillery Orientation
56:04
+15:34
2:08 (2:08)
2:41 (4:49)
3:23 (8:12)
0:55 (9:07)
0:35 (9:42)
1:27 (11:09)
0:53 (12:02)
5:14 (17:16)
0:56 (18:12)
5:48 (24:00)
2:08 (26:08)
2:51 (28:59)
2:12 (31:11)
4:09 (35:20)
4:43 (40:03)
2:13 (42:16)
4:08 (46:24)
2:22 (48:46)
4:24 (53:10)
2:30 (55:40)
0:24 (56:04)
13.
LEMAISTRE Alexandre
Club Orientation Boucles de la
56:28
+15:58
2:24 (2:24)
2:33 (4:57)
3:59 (8:56)
1:02 (9:58)
0:49 (10:47)
2:18 (13:05)
1:13 (14:18)
1:13 (15:31)
0:49 (16:20)
4:35 (20:55)
0:56 (21:51)
3:16 (25:07)
2:04 (27:11)
4:28 (31:39)
5:56 (37:35)
1:58 (39:33)
4:14 (43:47)
4:54 (48:41)
5:13 (53:54)
2:09 (56:03)
0:25 (56:28)
14.
FAVRE Jérôme
ANCO
56:49
+16:19
3:24 (3:24)
3:41 (7:05)
2:13 (9:18)
0:52 (10:10)
0:40 (10:50)
1:24 (12:14)
2:24 (14:38)
1:16 (15:54)
0:56 (16:50)
4:26 (21:16)
0:54 (22:10)
2:32 (24:42)
2:08 (26:50)
3:14 (30:04)
12:35 (42:39)
1:55 (44:34)
4:03 (48:37)
2:35 (51:12)
3:20 (54:32)
1:50 (56:22)
0:27 (56:49)
15.
POIRSON Gaëtan
Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation
59:06
+18:36
2:08 (2:08)
4:30 (6:38)
2:27 (9:05)
0:52 (9:57)
0:50 (10:47)
1:35 (12:22)
1:41 (14:03)
1:04 (15:07)
0:52 (15:59)
4:45 (20:44)
0:56 (21:40)
2:56 (24:36)
2:24 (27:00)
6:11 (33:11)
9:56 (43:07)
1:55 (45:02)
5:28 (50:30)
2:13 (52:43)
3:59 (56:42)
2:00 (58:42)
0:24 (59:06)
16.
CUCHE Jonas
Care-Vevey Orientation
59:57
+19:27
5:03 (5:03)
6:05 (11:08)
2:32 (13:40)
0:56 (14:36)
0:48 (15:24)
3:04 (18:28)
1:08 (19:36)
1:14 (20:50)
0:48 (21:38)
5:47 (27:25)
0:46 (28:11)
2:58 (31:09)
2:18 (33:27)
3:59 (37:26)
4:59 (42:25)
1:48 (44:13)
4:26 (48:39)
3:27 (52:06)
5:05 (57:11)
2:22 (59:33)
0:24 (59:57)
17.
JAEGLER Hugo
CO-Plateau Saclay-91
1:01:45
+21:15
2:23 (2:23)
4:49 (7:12)
8:25 (15:37)
0:54 (16:31)
0:45 (17:16)
2:19 (19:35)
1:10 (20:45)
2:00 (22:45)
0:58 (23:43)
5:03 (28:46)
1:20 (30:06)
2:57 (33:03)
2:32 (35:35)
3:46 (39:21)
5:07 (44:28)
2:18 (46:46)
5:02 (51:48)
2:11 (53:59)
5:14 (59:13)
2:07 (1:01:20)
0:25 (1:01:45)
18.
ATSATTRU Sarawut
CA Rosé
1:01:53
+21:23
4:44 (4:44)
4:02 (8:46)
3:17 (12:03)
2:42 (14:45)
0:55 (15:40)
2:16 (17:56)
3:22 (21:18)
1:01 (22:19)
0:56 (23:15)
4:47 (28:02)
1:30 (29:32)
2:30 (32:02)
3:39 (35:41)
3:48 (39:29)
5:44 (45:13)
1:43 (46:56)
4:46 (51:42)
2:55 (54:37)
4:12 (58:49)
2:40 (1:01:29)
0:24 (1:01:53)
19.
DELAPORTE Arthur
Animation Sillery Orientation
1:02:35
+22:05
2:11 (2:11)
6:28 (8:39)
3:06 (11:45)
0:54 (12:39)
0:58 (13:37)
1:59 (15:36)
1:19 (16:55)
2:02 (18:57)
0:52 (19:49)
5:32 (25:21)
0:58 (26:19)
4:01 (30:20)
3:15 (33:35)
4:50 (38:25)
6:05 (44:30)
2:25 (46:55)
5:41 (52:36)
2:27 (55:03)
4:44 (59:47)
2:27 (1:02:14)
0:21 (1:02:35)
20.
GODEFROY Simon
OPA MONTIGNY
1:02:46
+22:16
2:22 (2:22)
6:07 (8:29)
3:25 (11:54)
1:00 (12:54)
1:26 (14:20)
1:55 (16:15)
1:03 (17:18)
1:29 (18:47)
1:23 (20:10)
5:49 (25:59)
1:11 (27:10)
3:45 (30:55)
3:01 (33:56)
4:53 (38:49)
6:48 (45:37)
2:27 (48:04)
5:15 (53:19)
2:15 (55:34)
4:27 (1:00:01)
2:14 (1:02:15)
0:31 (1:02:46)
21.
TOLEDO Antonio
Raid Orientation Paris
1:02:55
+22:25
2:14 (2:14)
5:56 (8:10)
6:06 (14:16)
0:53 (15:09)
0:46 (15:55)
2:21 (18:16)
1:27 (19:43)
1:18 (21:01)
0:53 (21:54)
4:44 (26:38)
0:51 (27:29)
3:29 (30:58)
2:56 (33:54)
4:29 (38:23)
7:36 (45:59)
2:17 (48:16)
5:16 (53:32)
2:51 (56:23)
4:17 (1:00:40)
1:54 (1:02:34)
0:21 (1:02:55)
22.
MOURLEAU Nicolas
POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
1:03:10
+22:40
2:17 (2:17)
6:51 (9:08)
4:06 (13:14)
0:56 (14:10)
0:43 (14:53)
1:32 (16:25)
1:44 (18:09)
0:58 (19:07)
0:49 (19:56)
6:56 (26:52)
3:39 (30:31)
2:57 (33:28)
2:09 (35:37)
4:16 (39:53)
5:21 (45:14)
1:37 (46:51)
5:15 (52:06)
2:02 (54:08)
6:57 (1:01:05)
1:44 (1:02:49)
0:21 (1:03:10)
23.
HECTOR David
Snättringe SK
1:03:55
+23:25
2:27 (2:27)
5:27 (7:54)
3:20 (11:14)
1:01 (12:15)
0:50 (13:05)
2:06 (15:11)
1:25 (16:36)
1:29 (18:05)
1:00 (19:05)
5:15 (24:20)
1:17 (25:37)
3:11 (28:48)
3:00 (31:48)
5:10 (36:58)
5:38 (42:36)
3:12 (45:48)
5:18 (51:06)
2:45 (53:51)
7:45 (1:01:36)
1:53 (1:03:29)
0:26 (1:03:55)
24.
BORDET Pierre
ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1:06:13
+25:43
4:08 (4:08)
4:18 (8:26)
5:02 (13:28)
0:58 (14:26)
1:01 (15:27)
2:06 (17:33)
1:07 (18:40)
2:52 (21:32)
1:17 (22:49)
6:07 (28:56)
1:03 (29:59)
3:49 (33:48)
3:55 (37:43)
5:30 (43:13)
5:57 (49:10)
2:36 (51:46)
5:05 (56:51)
2:50 (59:41)
4:16 (1:03:57)
1:49 (1:05:46)
0:27 (1:06:13)
25.
LOTT Frederic
OPA MONTIGNY
1:07:38
+27:08
2:41 (2:41)
4:00 (6:41)
5:25 (12:06)
0:58 (13:04)
0:40 (13:44)
2:09 (15:53)
1:05 (16:58)
1:23 (18:21)
0:57 (19:18)
6:30 (25:48)
0:44 (26:32)
3:00 (29:32)
2:52 (32:24)
4:30 (36:54)
8:00 (44:54)
1:33 (46:27)
4:51 (51:18)
4:31 (55:49)
9:02 (1:04:51)
2:18 (1:07:09)
0:29 (1:07:38)
26.
SILVERIO Thomas
Animation Sillery Orientation
1:07:50
+27:20
2:26 (2:26)
6:10 (8:36)
2:57 (11:33)
1:01 (12:34)
0:45 (13:19)
2:15 (15:34)
1:04 (16:38)
3:03 (19:41)
0:42 (20:23)
4:58 (25:21)
1:17 (26:38)
3:43 (30:21)
2:30 (32:51)
6:42 (39:33)
6:10 (45:43)
3:13 (48:56)
7:30 (56:26)
2:41 (59:07)
5:06 (1:04:13)
3:10 (1:07:23)
0:27 (1:07:50)
27.
ANDERSSON Jesper
Snättringe SK
1:08:30
+28:00
4:29 (4:29)
6:56 (11:25)
3:10 (14:35)
1:34 (16:09)
0:48 (16:57)
1:49 (18:46)
1:04 (19:50)
1:59 (21:49)
0:59 (22:48)
4:40 (27:28)
1:16 (28:44)
3:22 (32:06)
2:13 (34:19)
4:05 (38:24)
6:09 (44:33)
2:51 (47:24)
4:37 (52:01)
3:04 (55:05)
10:28 (1:05:33)
2:33 (1:08:06)
0:24 (1:08:30)
28.
LEIMSTOLL Jannis
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft
1:10:16
+29:46
5:44 (5:44)
3:32 (9:16)
4:22 (13:38)
1:10 (14:48)
0:56 (15:44)
1:53 (17:37)
2:47 (20:24)
1:37 (22:01)
1:09 (23:10)
6:34 (29:44)
1:32 (31:16)
4:22 (35:38)
3:08 (38:46)
5:53 (44:39)
6:56 (51:35)
2:44 (54:19)
5:39 (59:58)
2:41 (1:02:39)
4:37 (1:07:16)
2:34 (1:09:50)
0:26 (1:10:16)
29.
DEU Marc
Cerdagne Capcir International
1:18:04
+37:34
2:56 (2:56)
7:28 (10:24)
3:19 (13:43)
1:19 (15:02)
1:48 (16:50)
2:16 (19:06)
1:18 (20:24)
1:27 (21:51)
0:48 (22:39)
16:10 (38:49)
1:03 (39:52)
5:17 (45:09)
2:19 (47:28)
3:15 (50:43)
5:01 (55:44)
4:00 (59:44)
7:34 (1:07:18)
3:41 (1:10:59)
5:05 (1:16:04)
1:32 (1:17:36)
0:28 (1:18:04)
30.
GORAND Mikael
Raid Orientation Paris
1:44:08
+63:38
4:59 (4:59)
9:32 (14:31)
4:59 (19:30)
2:05 (21:35)
1:25 (23:00)
4:15 (27:15)
1:46 (29:01)
2:06 (31:07)
1:15 (32:22)
13:18 (45:40)
1:26 (47:06)
4:51 (51:57)
4:18 (56:15)
9:01 (1:05:16)
10:31 (1:15:47)
1:57 (1:17:44)
5:33 (1:23:17)
4:00 (1:27:17)
12:21 (1:39:38)
3:19 (1:42:57)
1:11 (1:44:08)
FIGUIERE Romain
GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
PM
2:41 (2:41)
6:03 (8:44)
4:38 (13:22)
1:04 (14:26)
0:53 (15:19)
2:14 (17:33)
1:33 (19:06)
1:59 (21:05)
1:21 (22:26)
6:52 (29:18)
1:26 (30:44)
2:58 (33:42)
3:09 (36:51)
5:56 (42:47)
6:15 (49:02)
2:40 (51:42)
5:24 (57:06)
3:29 (1:00:35)
– (–)
– (1:07:19)
0:32 (1:07:51)
AUBERTIN Thibault
Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation
Non partant
BILLON Emerick
O'Bugey
Non partant
H thomas
Non partant
LEFEVRE Théo
O'ZONE 88
Non partant
LÜSCHER Rasmus
Göteborg-Majorna OK
Non partant
MOTTET Martin
Club Rennais de CO
Non partant
PEDERSEN Robin
Göteborg-Majorna OK
Non partant
TANGUY Laurent
O'Team Besançon
Non partant
H20A
(7 / 7)
Temps
Après
1.
DERIAZ Roméo
ADOC
44:34
2:12 (2:12)
1:15 (3:27)
2:51 (6:18)
1:00 (7:18)
1:07 (8:25)
0:53 (9:18)
4:22 (13:40)
2:34 (16:14)
1:12 (17:26)
0:36 (18:02)
1:00 (19:02)
5:50 (24:52)
6:07 (30:59)
2:03 (33:02)
4:07 (37:09)
0:51 (38:00)
2:17 (40:17)
2:08 (42:25)
1:48 (44:13)
0:21 (44:34)
2.
DUROCHER Noé
OPA MONTIGNY
51:35
+7:01
2:14 (2:14)
1:22 (3:36)
2:55 (6:31)
4:17 (10:48)
1:16 (12:04)
1:02 (13:06)
4:27 (17:33)
1:17 (18:50)
1:10 (20:00)
0:30 (20:30)
0:54 (21:24)
9:48 (31:12)
6:17 (37:29)
2:10 (39:39)
4:43 (44:22)
0:43 (45:05)
1:43 (46:48)
2:30 (49:18)
1:55 (51:13)
0:22 (51:35)
3.
PÉCOUD Benoit
CO Lausanne-Jorat
59:44
+15:10
1:58 (1:58)
2:05 (4:03)
3:43 (7:46)
1:22 (9:08)
4:39 (13:47)
0:52 (14:39)
5:30 (20:09)
1:38 (21:47)
1:24 (23:11)
0:44 (23:55)
1:15 (25:10)
9:49 (34:59)
7:21 (42:20)
3:38 (45:58)
6:00 (51:58)
0:45 (52:43)
1:54 (54:37)
2:50 (57:27)
1:55 (59:22)
0:22 (59:44)
4.
D'HARBOULLE Maxime
OPA MONTIGNY
1:02:10
+17:36
1:58 (1:58)
1:59 (3:57)
3:38 (7:35)
1:18 (8:53)
1:25 (10:18)
1:19 (11:37)
4:53 (16:30)
2:01 (18:31)
1:23 (19:54)
0:57 (20:51)
1:14 (22:05)
11:16 (33:21)
8:18 (41:39)
3:23 (45:02)
6:09 (51:11)
0:58 (52:09)
3:35 (55:44)
3:16 (59:00)
2:40 (1:01:40)
0:30 (1:02:10)
5.
AEGLER Timon
IG Bloch
1:04:11
+19:37
1:59 (1:59)
3:19 (5:18)
3:41 (8:59)
1:01 (10:00)
1:16 (11:16)
1:00 (12:16)
13:56 (26:12)
1:27 (27:39)
0:59 (28:38)
0:36 (29:14)
1:00 (30:14)
9:21 (39:35)
7:08 (46:43)
2:29 (49:12)
5:39 (54:51)
0:41 (55:32)
2:38 (58:10)
2:42 (1:00:52)
2:58 (1:03:50)
0:21 (1:04:11)
6.
PEKER Vincent
OPA MONTIGNY
1:18:09
+33:35
1:34 (1:34)
1:40 (3:14)
6:40 (9:54)
1:03 (10:57)
1:07 (12:04)
0:58 (13:02)
7:30 (20:32)
1:23 (21:55)
6:50 (28:45)
15:50 (44:35)
0:48 (45:23)
7:27 (52:50)
10:17 (1:03:07)
2:25 (1:05:32)
5:41 (1:11:13)
0:42 (1:11:55)
1:27 (1:13:22)
2:26 (1:15:48)
1:54 (1:17:42)
0:27 (1:18:09)
MOISSERON Baptiste
Vikazim
Non partant
H35
(21 / 24)
Temps
Après
1.
BOUVIER william
BriveCorrèzeCO
39:58
3:09 (3:09)
1:18 (4:27)
2:24 (6:51)
1:45 (8:36)
0:58 (9:34)
0:43 (10:17)
2:41 (12:58)
1:12 (14:10)
0:48 (14:58)
0:52 (15:50)
0:53 (16:43)
7:38 (24:21)
4:41 (29:02)
1:11 (30:13)
3:31 (33:44)
0:44 (34:28)
1:35 (36:03)
1:58 (38:01)
1:32 (39:33)
0:25 (39:58)
2.
MILEO Julien
Club Orientation Boucles de la
45:31
+5:33
1:52 (1:52)
1:18 (3:10)
2:43 (5:53)
1:27 (7:20)
1:32 (8:52)
0:48 (9:40)
3:02 (12:42)
1:12 (13:54)
0:51 (14:45)
1:28 (16:13)
0:55 (17:08)
7:07 (24:15)
6:03 (30:18)
2:48 (33:06)
4:57 (38:03)
0:42 (38:45)
2:18 (41:03)
2:26 (43:29)
1:40 (45:09)
0:22 (45:31)
3.
VARIOT Benjamin
Toutes Orientations Meaux
45:36
+5:38
1:35 (1:35)
1:38 (3:13)
3:20 (6:33)
1:00 (7:33)
1:16 (8:49)
0:55 (9:44)
4:07 (13:51)
1:13 (15:04)
0:53 (15:57)
0:34 (16:31)
0:59 (17:30)
6:57 (24:27)
6:15 (30:42)
1:50 (32:32)
5:13 (37:45)
0:48 (38:33)
2:00 (40:33)
2:42 (43:15)
1:53 (45:08)
0:28 (45:36)
4.
DHONDT Frédéric
C.O.Liège
46:19
+6:21
1:32 (1:32)
1:32 (3:04)
3:03 (6:07)
1:03 (7:10)
1:11 (8:21)
0:47 (9:08)
4:30 (13:38)
1:19 (14:57)
0:59 (15:56)
0:37 (16:33)
0:46 (17:19)
9:02 (26:21)
6:23 (32:44)
1:49 (34:33)
4:24 (38:57)
0:44 (39:41)
1:40 (41:21)
2:42 (44:03)
1:46 (45:49)
0:30 (46:19)
5.
GUIOT Alexis
ASCO
47:31
+7:33
1:36 (1:36)
2:27 (4:03)
3:23 (7:26)
1:31 (8:57)
1:34 (10:31)
1:03 (11:34)
3:51 (15:25)
1:29 (16:54)
1:09 (18:03)
0:41 (18:44)
1:02 (19:46)
7:09 (26:55)
6:06 (33:01)
2:07 (35:08)
5:00 (40:08)
0:53 (41:01)
1:37 (42:38)
2:31 (45:09)
1:54 (47:03)
0:28 (47:31)
6.
GILLET Quentin
C.O.Liège
47:40
+7:42
1:34 (1:34)
1:30 (3:04)
3:16 (6:20)
1:05 (7:25)
1:24 (8:49)
1:03 (9:52)
3:47 (13:39)
1:33 (15:12)
0:51 (16:03)
0:32 (16:35)
0:43 (17:18)
7:38 (24:56)
7:23 (32:19)
1:44 (34:03)
4:48 (38:51)
0:51 (39:42)
2:40 (42:22)
2:41 (45:03)
2:11 (47:14)
0:26 (47:40)
7.
ECHILLEY Arnaud
Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation
48:09
+8:11
1:41 (1:41)
1:52 (3:33)
2:54 (6:27)
1:06 (7:33)
1:13 (8:46)
1:00 (9:46)
3:38 (13:24)
1:28 (14:52)
1:12 (16:04)
0:48 (16:52)
2:50 (19:42)
7:29 (27:11)
5:52 (33:03)
1:53 (34:56)
5:01 (39:57)
0:54 (40:51)
2:23 (43:14)
2:37 (45:51)
1:51 (47:42)
0:27 (48:09)
8.
COLLIOUD Julien
O'Bugey
50:52
+10:54
2:00 (2:00)
1:20 (3:20)
2:35 (5:55)
0:50 (6:45)
1:00 (7:45)
1:11 (8:56)
3:16 (12:12)
1:20 (13:32)
0:56 (14:28)
0:42 (15:10)
0:50 (16:00)
13:35 (29:35)
7:11 (36:46)
1:58 (38:44)
4:44 (43:28)
0:56 (44:24)
1:40 (46:04)
2:36 (48:40)
1:51 (50:31)
0:21 (50:52)
9.
MAYERES Patrick
Hermathenae Orientation SPA
51:47
+11:49
1:47 (1:47)
1:48 (3:35)
3:08 (6:43)
1:07 (7:50)
1:39 (9:29)
1:05 (10:34)
4:25 (14:59)
1:31 (16:30)
1:32 (18:02)
0:40 (18:42)
1:12 (19:54)
9:13 (29:07)
6:04 (35:11)
2:07 (37:18)
5:16 (42:34)
1:08 (43:42)
2:10 (45:52)
3:07 (48:59)
2:16 (51:15)
0:32 (51:47)
10.
SCIORA Pierre
C.S.PERTUIS
53:55
+13:57
2:35 (2:35)
1:27 (4:02)
2:55 (6:57)
2:05 (9:02)
1:14 (10:16)
1:16 (11:32)
6:30 (18:02)
1:23 (19:25)
1:01 (20:26)
0:50 (21:16)
0:54 (22:10)
7:22 (29:32)
6:37 (36:09)
3:22 (39:31)
5:17 (44:48)
0:57 (45:45)
2:02 (47:47)
3:17 (51:04)
2:22 (53:26)
0:29 (53:55)
11.
CHALOPIN Mathieu
C.S.PERTUIS
56:37
+16:39
1:34 (1:34)
1:51 (3:25)
3:35 (7:00)
1:13 (8:13)
1:38 (9:51)
1:06 (10:57)
4:55 (15:52)
1:26 (17:18)
1:14 (18:32)
0:46 (19:18)
0:55 (20:13)
8:00 (28:13)
8:44 (36:57)
2:48 (39:45)
6:47 (46:32)
1:01 (47:33)
2:27 (50:00)
3:38 (53:38)
2:22 (56:00)
0:37 (56:37)
12.
GENDROZ Raoul
CO Lausanne-Jorat
56:45
+16:47
2:25 (2:25)
2:07 (4:32)
3:05 (7:37)
2:26 (10:03)
1:35 (11:38)
0:56 (12:34)
6:00 (18:34)
1:21 (19:55)
2:27 (22:22)
0:41 (23:03)
0:39 (23:42)
8:05 (31:47)
6:30 (38:17)
2:45 (41:02)
5:27 (46:29)
1:13 (47:42)
1:46 (49:28)
4:32 (54:00)
2:20 (56:20)
0:25 (56:45)
13.
ALBREGUE Jerome
ASUL Sports Nature
59:37
+19:39
1:59 (1:59)
4:32 (6:31)
8:29 (15:00)
1:09 (16:09)
1:08 (17:17)
0:54 (18:11)
4:14 (22:25)
1:37 (24:02)
1:08 (25:10)
0:46 (25:56)
0:58 (26:54)
10:16 (37:10)
6:59 (44:09)
1:57 (46:06)
4:58 (51:04)
0:46 (51:50)
2:30 (54:20)
2:41 (57:01)
2:09 (59:10)
0:27 (59:37)
14.
ROTH Mathieu
ASUB Orientation
1:01:47
+21:49
2:11 (2:11)
1:45 (3:56)
3:31 (7:27)
1:26 (8:53)
1:21 (10:14)
1:10 (11:24)
5:02 (16:26)
1:45 (18:11)
1:06 (19:17)
0:42 (19:59)
0:56 (20:55)
10:19 (31:14)
7:31 (38:45)
1:59 (40:44)
6:11 (46:55)
4:29 (51:24)
3:06 (54:30)
3:31 (58:01)
3:15 (1:01:16)
0:31 (1:01:47)
15.
JIMENEZ Jean-Claude
hamok
1:01:51
+21:53
1:51 (1:51)
1:35 (3:26)
3:40 (7:06)
1:17 (8:23)
1:53 (10:16)
1:13 (11:29)
6:50 (18:19)
1:41 (20:00)
0:58 (20:58)
0:43 (21:41)
1:01 (22:42)
15:59 (38:41)
7:39 (46:20)
2:01 (48:21)
4:52 (53:13)
0:52 (54:05)
2:14 (56:19)
2:50 (59:09)
2:09 (1:01:18)
0:33 (1:01:51)
16.
MUELLER Guy
CO Lausanne-Jorat
1:02:51
+22:53
4:04 (4:04)
1:57 (6:01)
3:49 (9:50)
1:13 (11:03)
2:47 (13:50)
1:06 (14:56)
5:58 (20:54)
1:31 (22:25)
1:16 (23:41)
0:46 (24:27)
1:12 (25:39)
11:10 (36:49)
7:52 (44:41)
1:54 (46:35)
5:44 (52:19)
0:54 (53:13)
2:05 (55:18)
4:31 (59:49)
2:32 (1:02:21)
0:30 (1:02:51)
17.
TURE Cédric
Carto
1:13:28
+33:30
2:14 (2:14)
2:11 (4:25)
4:13 (8:38)
1:17 (9:55)
2:47 (12:42)
1:19 (14:01)
6:02 (20:03)
4:18 (24:21)
1:42 (26:03)
1:05 (27:08)
1:43 (28:51)
12:11 (41:02)
10:17 (51:19)
3:32 (54:51)
7:13 (1:02:04)
0:59 (1:03:03)
3:38 (1:06:41)
3:39 (1:10:20)
2:30 (1:12:50)
0:38 (1:13:28)
LUYCKFASSEEL Hugues
Altair CO
PM
10:20 (10:20)
2:06 (12:26)
4:16 (16:42)
1:15 (17:57)
2:03 (20:00)
1:00 (21:00)
41:21 (1:02:21)
1:45 (1:04:06)
1:23 (1:05:29)
2:42 (1:08:11)
1:06 (1:09:17)
9:44 (1:19:01)
17:10 (1:36:11)
– (–)
– (1:50:21)
1:05 (1:51:26)
– (–)
– (1:58:47)
5:18 (2:04:05)
0:34 (2:04:39)
CASTELLÀ VANCELL Dani
C.E.FARRA-O
Non partant
LANUSSE CAZALÉ Eric
O'Team Besançon
Non partant
MAYER Vincent
Loisir Orientation Sanchey
Non partant
D21E
(31 / 31)
Temps
Après
1.
VERCELLOTTI Léa
O'Team Besançon
35:31
1:23 (1:23)
1:08 (2:31)
2:23 (4:54)
0:43 (5:37)
0:46 (6:23)
0:46 (7:09)
2:53 (10:02)
1:02 (11:04)
0:45 (11:49)
0:28 (12:17)
0:55 (13:12)
5:40 (18:52)
4:57 (23:49)
1:19 (25:08)
3:58 (29:06)
0:43 (29:49)
1:23 (31:12)
2:17 (33:29)
1:38 (35:07)
0:24 (35:31)
2.
BASSET Isia
ASUL Sports Nature
36:40
+1:09
1:23 (1:23)
1:11 (2:34)
2:31 (5:05)
0:46 (5:51)
1:26 (7:17)
0:47 (8:04)
2:49 (10:53)
1:02 (11:55)
0:46 (12:41)
0:26 (13:07)
0:40 (13:47)
5:57 (19:44)
5:09 (24:53)
1:20 (26:13)
4:04 (30:17)
0:43 (31:00)
1:22 (32:22)
2:14 (34:36)
1:38 (36:14)
0:26 (36:40)
3.
BEAUVIR Maelle
Club Rennais de CO
38:44
+3:13
1:39 (1:39)
1:08 (2:47)
2:30 (5:17)
0:47 (6:04)
0:44 (6:48)
0:44 (7:32)
4:46 (12:18)
1:07 (13:25)
0:43 (14:08)
0:30 (14:38)
0:45 (15:23)
6:17 (21:40)
5:15 (26:55)
1:21 (28:16)
3:59 (32:15)
0:51 (33:06)
1:22 (34:28)
2:12 (36:40)
1:39 (38:19)
0:25 (38:44)
4.
CHATAING Amélie
Nature Orientation Saint Etien
40:29
+4:58
1:28 (1:28)
1:15 (2:43)
2:55 (5:38)
0:51 (6:29)
1:39 (8:08)
0:47 (8:55)
3:16 (12:11)
1:09 (13:20)
0:56 (14:16)
0:30 (14:46)
0:47 (15:33)
6:55 (22:28)
5:23 (27:51)
1:25 (29:16)
4:21 (33:37)
0:51 (34:28)
1:23 (35:51)
2:26 (38:17)
1:45 (40:02)
0:27 (40:29)
5.
POIROT Delphine
Hautes-Vosges Orientation
40:51
+5:20
1:19 (1:19)
1:16 (2:35)
2:44 (5:19)
0:51 (6:10)
1:02 (7:12)
0:44 (7:56)
4:07 (12:03)
1:06 (13:09)
0:48 (13:57)
0:29 (14:26)
0:44 (15:10)
6:29 (21:39)
5:33 (27:12)
1:41 (28:53)
5:38 (34:31)
0:40 (35:11)
1:16 (36:27)
2:14 (38:41)
1:46 (40:27)
0:24 (40:51)
6.
OTSAMO Pihla
Helsingin Suunnistajat
41:37
+6:06
1:32 (1:32)
1:27 (2:59)
2:51 (5:50)
0:51 (6:41)
1:15 (7:56)
0:48 (8:44)
3:06 (11:50)
1:17 (13:07)
0:52 (13:59)
0:38 (14:37)
0:46 (15:23)
6:05 (21:28)
5:54 (27:22)
1:52 (29:14)
4:47 (34:01)
1:00 (35:01)
1:58 (36:59)
2:23 (39:22)
1:48 (41:10)
0:27 (41:37)
7.
VERCELLOTTI Capucine
Balise 25
42:50
+7:19
1:31 (1:31)
1:17 (2:48)
3:40 (6:28)
0:56 (7:24)
0:57 (8:21)
0:47 (9:08)
4:12 (13:20)
1:14 (14:34)
1:15 (15:49)
0:28 (16:17)
0:52 (17:09)
6:39 (23:48)
5:29 (29:17)
1:44 (31:01)
4:22 (35:23)
0:45 (36:08)
1:51 (37:59)
2:30 (40:29)
1:53 (42:22)
0:28 (42:50)
8.
TILTNES Ida Arnesen
IL Tyrving
43:58
+8:27
1:36 (1:36)
1:19 (2:55)
2:45 (5:40)
1:03 (6:43)
1:24 (8:07)
0:53 (9:00)
3:07 (12:07)
1:21 (13:28)
0:55 (14:23)
0:37 (15:00)
0:39 (15:39)
7:54 (23:33)
6:30 (30:03)
2:03 (32:06)
5:08 (37:14)
0:42 (37:56)
1:32 (39:28)
2:17 (41:45)
1:46 (43:31)
0:27 (43:58)
9.
FOLTZER Cécile
O'Team Besançon
44:37
+9:06
1:37 (1:37)
1:30 (3:07)
2:59 (6:06)
1:00 (7:06)
1:30 (8:36)
0:52 (9:28)
3:12 (12:40)
1:22 (14:02)
1:03 (15:05)
0:31 (15:36)
3:08 (18:44)
6:35 (25:19)
5:40 (30:59)
2:42 (33:41)
4:20 (38:01)
0:50 (38:51)
1:18 (40:09)
2:23 (42:32)
1:39 (44:11)
0:26 (44:37)
10.
GUIZZARDI Michela
CUS BOLOGNA
44:56
+9:25
1:29 (1:29)
1:20 (2:49)
3:06 (5:55)
0:56 (6:51)
1:05 (7:56)
0:59 (8:55)
7:04 (15:59)
1:16 (17:15)
0:52 (18:07)
0:34 (18:41)
0:52 (19:33)
6:32 (26:05)
6:06 (32:11)
1:33 (33:44)
4:11 (37:55)
0:42 (38:37)
1:37 (40:14)
2:19 (42:33)
1:56 (44:29)
0:27 (44:56)
11.
TILKIN Fanny
C.O.Liège
45:46
+10:15
1:42 (1:42)
1:23 (3:05)
3:54 (6:59)
0:50 (7:49)
0:50 (8:39)
0:58 (9:37)
3:13 (12:50)
1:09 (13:59)
1:02 (15:01)
0:32 (15:33)
1:46 (17:19)
9:01 (26:20)
6:40 (33:00)
1:37 (34:37)
4:20 (38:57)
0:55 (39:52)
1:19 (41:11)
2:25 (43:36)
1:44 (45:20)
0:26 (45:46)
12.
BRUNNER Rahela
O'Team Besançon
46:24
+10:53
1:34 (1:34)
1:28 (3:02)
2:53 (5:55)
0:54 (6:49)
1:01 (7:50)
0:49 (8:39)
3:38 (12:17)
1:17 (13:34)
0:46 (14:20)
0:39 (14:59)
0:42 (15:41)
6:37 (22:18)
5:55 (28:13)
1:42 (29:55)
4:33 (34:28)
0:46 (35:14)
4:24 (39:38)
3:57 (43:35)
2:23 (45:58)
0:26 (46:24)
12.
ROULLEAUX Noémie
Club orientation Loisirs Etrec
46:24
+10:53
1:41 (1:41)
1:27 (3:08)
3:09 (6:17)
1:02 (7:19)
1:13 (8:32)
0:57 (9:29)
3:28 (12:57)
1:22 (14:19)
0:53 (15:12)
0:37 (15:49)
0:48 (16:37)
7:17 (23:54)
6:38 (30:32)
1:54 (32:26)
5:39 (38:05)
0:53 (38:58)
2:11 (41:09)
2:48 (43:57)
2:02 (45:59)
0:25 (46:24)
14.
DELENNE Camilla
ACA Aix Provence
46:30
+10:59
1:44 (1:44)
1:24 (3:08)
3:25 (6:33)
1:05 (7:38)
1:00 (8:38)
1:01 (9:39)
4:40 (14:19)
1:12 (15:31)
0:50 (16:21)
0:32 (16:53)
0:50 (17:43)
7:44 (25:27)
6:06 (31:33)
1:36 (33:09)
5:05 (38:14)
0:51 (39:05)
1:43 (40:48)
3:00 (43:48)
2:10 (45:58)
0:32 (46:30)
15.
VANDERMEULEN Séverine
C.O.Liège
47:40
+12:09
1:52 (1:52)
1:40 (3:32)
3:48 (7:20)
2:18 (9:38)
1:25 (11:03)
0:58 (12:01)
3:27 (15:28)
1:38 (17:06)
1:04 (18:10)
0:37 (18:47)
0:54 (19:41)
7:04 (26:45)
6:57 (33:42)
2:17 (35:59)
4:36 (40:35)
0:47 (41:22)
1:34 (42:56)
2:28 (45:24)
1:46 (47:10)
0:30 (47:40)
16.
ROULLEAUX Julie
Club orientation Loisirs Etrec
48:44
+13:13
1:55 (1:55)
1:37 (3:32)
3:45 (7:17)
1:02 (8:19)
1:48 (10:07)
0:52 (10:59)
5:40 (16:39)
1:25 (18:04)
1:04 (19:08)
0:39 (19:47)
0:52 (20:39)
6:59 (27:38)
5:59 (33:37)
2:04 (35:41)
4:40 (40:21)
1:02 (41:23)
2:08 (43:31)
2:43 (46:14)
2:02 (48:16)
0:28 (48:44)
17.
CHASLES Aurélie
ASCO
48:51
+13:20
2:00 (2:00)
1:33 (3:33)
2:56 (6:29)
1:04 (7:33)
1:00 (8:33)
1:43 (10:16)
3:32 (13:48)
1:18 (15:06)
1:02 (16:08)
0:44 (16:52)
1:37 (18:29)
9:47 (28:16)
6:25 (34:41)
1:47 (36:28)
4:27 (40:55)
0:42 (41:37)
2:04 (43:41)
2:39 (46:20)
2:01 (48:21)
0:30 (48:51)
18.
BACKSCHEIDER Emilie
ASUL Sports Nature
48:54
+13:23
1:30 (1:30)
1:17 (2:47)
2:45 (5:32)
0:54 (6:26)
1:11 (7:37)
1:00 (8:37)
3:20 (11:57)
1:16 (13:13)
0:55 (14:08)
0:36 (14:44)
3:15 (17:59)
9:39 (27:38)
6:04 (33:42)
1:47 (35:29)
5:01 (40:30)
0:58 (41:28)
1:29 (42:57)
2:44 (45:41)
2:42 (48:23)
0:31 (48:54)
19.
BARLET Gaëlle
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
49:09
+13:38
2:00 (2:00)
1:39 (3:39)
3:00 (6:39)
0:53 (7:32)
1:59 (9:31)
0:55 (10:26)
6:06 (16:32)
1:13 (17:45)
0:55 (18:40)
0:32 (19:12)
0:50 (20:02)
7:00 (27:02)
6:56 (33:58)
1:41 (35:39)
5:05 (40:44)
0:58 (41:42)
1:58 (43:40)
2:50 (46:30)
2:09 (48:39)
0:30 (49:09)
20.
CORBEIRO MENDES Magalie
Noyon Course d'Orientation
50:56
+15:25
1:46 (1:46)
1:43 (3:29)
3:10 (6:39)
1:09 (7:48)
1:17 (9:05)
1:09 (10:14)
4:18 (14:32)
1:21 (15:53)
1:04 (16:57)
0:48 (17:45)
1:22 (19:07)
8:20 (27:27)
7:03 (34:30)
2:14 (36:44)
5:50 (42:34)
0:53 (43:27)
1:36 (45:03)
3:01 (48:04)
2:16 (50:20)
0:36 (50:56)
21.
RANOUX Margot
Tous Azimuts Douai
52:13
+16:42
1:55 (1:55)
1:46 (3:41)
3:07 (6:48)
1:07 (7:55)
1:15 (9:10)
0:57 (10:07)
8:18 (18:25)
1:11 (19:36)
0:52 (20:28)
0:32 (21:00)
0:50 (21:50)
7:49 (29:39)
6:23 (36:02)
2:05 (38:07)
5:21 (43:28)
0:51 (44:19)
2:30 (46:49)
2:50 (49:39)
2:05 (51:44)
0:29 (52:13)
22.
SOUVAIS Patricia
Loisir Orientation Sanchey
56:57
+21:26
1:44 (1:44)
1:39 (3:23)
3:49 (7:12)
1:10 (8:22)
0:59 (9:21)
1:06 (10:27)
4:53 (15:20)
1:27 (16:47)
1:06 (17:53)
1:05 (18:58)
1:11 (20:09)
12:17 (32:26)
7:23 (39:49)
2:01 (41:50)
5:36 (47:26)
0:49 (48:15)
2:14 (50:29)
3:25 (53:54)
2:38 (56:32)
0:25 (56:57)
23.
DURST Laura
OPA MONTIGNY
1:02:36
+27:05
2:17 (2:17)
2:23 (4:40)
4:09 (8:49)
1:21 (10:10)
3:09 (13:19)
1:20 (14:39)
4:41 (19:20)
1:54 (21:14)
1:00 (22:14)
0:41 (22:55)
1:00 (23:55)
10:59 (34:54)
8:20 (43:14)
2:39 (45:53)
6:07 (52:00)
0:56 (52:56)
3:03 (55:59)
3:35 (59:34)
2:33 (1:02:07)
0:29 (1:02:36)
24.
PICQUENDAR Victoria
Course d'Orientation Coeur de
1:03:42
+28:11
1:54 (1:54)
2:15 (4:09)
4:59 (9:08)
1:18 (10:26)
1:24 (11:50)
1:10 (13:00)
5:32 (18:32)
1:48 (20:20)
1:19 (21:39)
0:42 (22:21)
1:13 (23:34)
10:28 (34:02)
9:42 (43:44)
2:20 (46:04)
7:09 (53:13)
1:11 (54:24)
3:17 (57:41)
3:19 (1:01:00)
2:12 (1:03:12)
0:30 (1:03:42)
25.
LEFÈVRE Magali
Orientation Passion Avignon
1:04:49
+29:18
2:04 (2:04)
1:56 (4:00)
4:22 (8:22)
1:40 (10:02)
1:54 (11:56)
1:21 (13:17)
9:36 (22:53)
1:21 (24:14)
1:23 (25:37)
0:52 (26:29)
1:10 (27:39)
11:15 (38:54)
9:10 (48:04)
2:20 (50:24)
5:12 (55:36)
0:58 (56:34)
2:01 (58:35)
3:13 (1:01:48)
2:26 (1:04:14)
0:35 (1:04:49)
26.
ZÜRCHER Rahel
OLV Hindelbank
1:04:59
+29:28
3:49 (3:49)
1:46 (5:35)
3:46 (9:21)
1:03 (10:24)
1:29 (11:53)
1:00 (12:53)
5:35 (18:28)
1:55 (20:23)
1:12 (21:35)
0:49 (22:24)
1:02 (23:26)
17:31 (40:57)
7:18 (48:15)
2:09 (50:24)
5:01 (55:25)
1:09 (56:34)
2:05 (58:39)
3:11 (1:01:50)
2:36 (1:04:26)
0:33 (1:04:59)
27.
CRETE Juliette
Noyon Course d'Orientation
1:05:56
+30:25
2:01 (2:01)
2:34 (4:35)
4:00 (8:35)
1:44 (10:19)
3:32 (13:51)
1:17 (15:08)
5:32 (20:40)
1:34 (22:14)
1:09 (23:23)
0:45 (24:08)
3:52 (28:00)
9:43 (37:43)
10:04 (47:47)
3:08 (50:55)
5:25 (56:20)
1:03 (57:23)
3:14 (1:00:37)
2:45 (1:03:22)
2:04 (1:05:26)
0:30 (1:05:56)
28.
KREWCUN Lucie
co colmar
1:26:25
+50:54
2:24 (2:24)
2:13 (4:37)
8:06 (12:43)
1:17 (14:00)
1:16 (15:16)
1:01 (16:17)
7:18 (23:35)
2:05 (25:40)
1:34 (27:14)
1:24 (28:38)
5:53 (34:31)
21:25 (55:56)
10:15 (1:06:11)
3:01 (1:09:12)
6:04 (1:15:16)
1:01 (1:16:17)
3:15 (1:19:32)
4:12 (1:23:44)
2:12 (1:25:56)
0:29 (1:26:25)
FRIBERG Alicia
CEColivenc
Non partant
HABERKORN Chloé
ADOC
Non partant
HUMMEL--AZAIS Margaux
O'Team Besançon
Non partant
H45
(67 / 67)
Temps
Après
1.
PERRIN Eric
Nature Orientation Saint Etien
32:01
2:41 (2:41)
2:29 (5:10)
0:58 (6:08)
1:05 (7:13)
0:52 (8:05)
2:50 (10:55)
1:08 (12:03)
0:46 (12:49)
0:29 (13:18)
0:55 (14:13)
5:36 (19:49)
1:43 (21:32)
1:19 (22:51)
0:50 (23:41)
1:41 (25:22)
0:30 (25:52)
0:39 (26:31)
1:15 (27:46)
2:10 (29:56)
1:40 (31:36)
0:25 (32:01)
2.
GRANACHER Michael
OLV Baselland
32:54
+0:53
2:39 (2:39)
3:02 (5:41)
0:52 (6:33)
1:09 (7:42)
0:47 (8:29)
3:11 (11:40)
1:00 (12:40)
0:59 (13:39)
0:37 (14:16)
0:35 (14:51)
5:40 (20:31)
1:37 (22:08)
1:32 (23:40)
0:50 (24:30)
1:45 (26:15)
0:29 (26:44)
0:38 (27:22)
1:22 (28:44)
2:10 (30:54)
1:37 (32:31)
0:23 (32:54)
3.
VERDENAL Benoit
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
34:28
+2:27
2:28 (2:28)
2:29 (4:57)
0:56 (5:53)
1:06 (6:59)
0:54 (7:53)
2:51 (10:44)
1:10 (11:54)
0:48 (12:42)
0:33 (13:15)
0:42 (13:57)
6:13 (20:10)
1:56 (22:06)
1:32 (23:38)
1:26 (25:04)
1:53 (26:57)
0:32 (27:29)
0:44 (28:13)
1:54 (30:07)
2:17 (32:24)
1:36 (34:00)
0:28 (34:28)
4.
FATOUX Remy
dauphiné orientation
35:36
+3:35
3:26 (3:26)
2:38 (6:04)
0:53 (6:57)
1:03 (8:00)
0:55 (8:55)
2:52 (11:47)
1:09 (12:56)
0:48 (13:44)
0:33 (14:17)
0:42 (14:59)
6:15 (21:14)
1:56 (23:10)
1:30 (24:40)
1:15 (25:55)
1:56 (27:51)
0:36 (28:27)
0:47 (29:14)
1:51 (31:05)
2:20 (33:25)
1:44 (35:09)
0:27 (35:36)
5.
ROINÉ Emmanuel
OPA MONTIGNY
36:25
+4:24
2:38 (2:38)
3:01 (5:39)
0:59 (6:38)
0:58 (7:36)
0:56 (8:32)
3:36 (12:08)
1:25 (13:33)
0:54 (14:27)
0:41 (15:08)
0:45 (15:53)
5:58 (21:51)
1:55 (23:46)
1:48 (25:34)
1:37 (27:11)
1:57 (29:08)
0:39 (29:47)
0:36 (30:23)
1:27 (31:50)
2:20 (34:10)
1:50 (36:00)
0:25 (36:25)
6.
ESTELA Olivier
ACA Aix Provence
36:38
+4:37
4:24 (4:24)
2:37 (7:01)
0:59 (8:00)
1:05 (9:05)
0:55 (10:00)
3:01 (13:01)
1:04 (14:05)
0:49 (14:54)
0:33 (15:27)
0:40 (16:07)
6:18 (22:25)
1:52 (24:17)
1:28 (25:45)
1:12 (26:57)
1:52 (28:49)
0:37 (29:26)
0:45 (30:11)
1:52 (32:03)
2:24 (34:27)
1:44 (36:11)
0:27 (36:38)
7.
SVENSSON GELIUS Stefan
Snättringe SK
37:06
+5:05
2:37 (2:37)
2:47 (5:24)
0:49 (6:13)
1:47 (8:00)
0:43 (8:43)
3:23 (12:06)
1:13 (13:19)
1:05 (14:24)
2:04 (16:28)
0:44 (17:12)
6:13 (23:25)
1:59 (25:24)
1:21 (26:45)
1:07 (27:52)
1:48 (29:40)
0:34 (30:14)
0:50 (31:04)
1:35 (32:39)
2:17 (34:56)
1:44 (36:40)
0:26 (37:06)
8.
PANNIER Pascal
Guyancourt Orientation 78
37:33
+5:32
2:33 (2:33)
2:30 (5:03)
1:04 (6:07)
2:02 (8:09)
0:42 (8:51)
3:46 (12:37)
1:24 (14:01)
0:51 (14:52)
0:33 (15:25)
0:43 (16:08)
7:19 (23:27)
1:48 (25:15)
1:25 (26:40)
1:13 (27:53)
1:53 (29:46)
0:33 (30:19)
0:40 (30:59)
1:54 (32:53)
2:12 (35:05)
2:02 (37:07)
0:26 (37:33)
9.
BEAUVIR Yannick
Club Rennais de CO
37:47
+5:46
2:36 (2:36)
2:35 (5:11)
0:48 (5:59)
0:50 (6:49)
0:47 (7:36)
2:52 (10:28)
1:19 (11:47)
0:58 (12:45)
0:31 (13:16)
0:50 (14:06)
10:24 (24:30)
1:42 (26:12)
1:16 (27:28)
1:09 (28:37)
2:05 (30:42)
0:33 (31:15)
0:41 (31:56)
1:40 (33:36)
2:10 (35:46)
1:41 (37:27)
0:20 (37:47)
10.
BRECKLE Rolf
Bielefelder TG
38:01
+6:00
2:46 (2:46)
2:51 (5:37)
0:55 (6:32)
1:42 (8:14)
1:06 (9:20)
3:26 (12:46)
1:10 (13:56)
0:50 (14:46)
0:34 (15:20)
1:01 (16:21)
6:56 (23:17)
2:04 (25:21)
1:23 (26:44)
1:01 (27:45)
1:54 (29:39)
0:37 (30:16)
0:44 (31:00)
1:27 (32:27)
2:50 (35:17)
2:12 (37:29)
0:32 (38:01)
11.
BESTEL Thierry
Club orientation Loisirs Etrec
38:29
+6:28
2:47 (2:47)
4:56 (7:43)
1:01 (8:44)
1:06 (9:50)
0:54 (10:44)
3:25 (14:09)
1:10 (15:19)
0:56 (16:15)
0:37 (16:52)
0:51 (17:43)
6:23 (24:06)
2:01 (26:07)
1:22 (27:29)
1:13 (28:42)
2:23 (31:05)
0:29 (31:34)
0:37 (32:11)
1:42 (33:53)
2:19 (36:12)
1:50 (38:02)
0:27 (38:29)
12.
GJEIN Lars Erik
Fossum IF
39:54
+7:53
3:23 (3:23)
2:41 (6:04)
1:04 (7:08)
1:56 (9:04)
0:48 (9:52)
3:06 (12:58)
1:15 (14:13)
0:44 (14:57)
0:29 (15:26)
0:54 (16:20)
6:10 (22:30)
2:23 (24:53)
1:23 (26:16)
3:03 (29:19)
3:07 (32:26)
0:29 (32:55)
0:50 (33:45)
1:35 (35:20)
2:21 (37:41)
1:45 (39:26)
0:28 (39:54)
13.
POULAIN Antoine
co colmar
40:15
+8:14
2:53 (2:53)
2:54 (5:47)
0:55 (6:42)
0:51 (7:33)
0:52 (8:25)
3:55 (12:20)
1:22 (13:42)
1:00 (14:42)
0:38 (15:20)
0:40 (16:00)
7:54 (23:54)
1:54 (25:48)
1:30 (27:18)
1:06 (28:24)
4:18 (32:42)
0:28 (33:10)
0:45 (33:55)
1:31 (35:26)
2:44 (38:10)
1:43 (39:53)
0:22 (40:15)
14.
BOBIN Philippe
O'Jura
40:31
+8:30
3:27 (3:27)
2:56 (6:23)
0:54 (7:17)
1:01 (8:18)
0:55 (9:13)
4:14 (13:27)
1:39 (15:06)
0:57 (16:03)
0:46 (16:49)
0:49 (17:38)
7:59 (25:37)
1:59 (27:36)
1:41 (29:17)
1:47 (31:04)
2:04 (33:08)
0:39 (33:47)
0:44 (34:31)
1:23 (35:54)
2:30 (38:24)
1:42 (40:06)
0:25 (40:31)
15.
ODERMATT Alex
C.O. Mulhouse
40:37
+8:36
2:59 (2:59)
3:26 (6:25)
0:52 (7:17)
1:24 (8:41)
1:06 (9:47)
3:38 (13:25)
1:20 (14:45)
0:58 (15:43)
0:35 (16:18)
0:51 (17:09)
7:28 (24:37)
2:11 (26:48)
1:42 (28:30)
1:30 (30:00)
2:14 (32:14)
0:41 (32:55)
0:54 (33:49)
1:37 (35:26)
2:41 (38:07)
1:56 (40:03)
0:34 (40:37)
16.
BOULMIER Alain
co amberieu
40:51
+8:50
2:47 (2:47)
3:27 (6:14)
1:35 (7:49)
0:59 (8:48)
0:54 (9:42)
3:35 (13:17)
1:34 (14:51)
0:57 (15:48)
0:40 (16:28)
0:55 (17:23)
7:44 (25:07)
2:30 (27:37)
1:31 (29:08)
1:04 (30:12)
2:03 (32:15)
0:35 (32:50)
0:45 (33:35)
2:10 (35:45)
2:37 (38:22)
1:59 (40:21)
0:30 (40:51)
17.
GENTAS Hervé
Jura Sports Orientation
41:34
+9:33
2:57 (2:57)
3:40 (6:37)
0:55 (7:32)
1:31 (9:03)
0:48 (9:51)
7:23 (17:14)
0:59 (18:13)
1:04 (19:17)
0:29 (19:46)
0:37 (20:23)
6:06 (26:29)
2:09 (28:38)
1:40 (30:18)
1:17 (31:35)
2:05 (33:40)
0:33 (34:13)
0:44 (34:57)
1:44 (36:41)
2:21 (39:02)
2:07 (41:09)
0:25 (41:34)
18.
TOUSSAINT stephane
CSLG MELUN
42:17
+10:16
2:42 (2:42)
4:48 (7:30)
0:56 (8:26)
0:56 (9:22)
0:58 (10:20)
5:08 (15:28)
1:16 (16:44)
1:03 (17:47)
0:42 (18:29)
0:53 (19:22)
7:18 (26:40)
2:01 (28:41)
1:33 (30:14)
1:14 (31:28)
1:52 (33:20)
0:33 (33:53)
0:43 (34:36)
2:35 (37:11)
2:33 (39:44)
2:04 (41:48)
0:29 (42:17)
19.
PALCAU Valentin
AS QUETIGNY
42:35
+10:34
6:22 (6:22)
3:30 (9:52)
1:00 (10:52)
1:08 (12:00)
1:01 (13:01)
3:28 (16:29)
1:13 (17:42)
0:51 (18:33)
0:32 (19:05)
0:38 (19:43)
6:45 (26:28)
2:36 (29:04)
1:28 (30:32)
1:09 (31:41)
2:07 (33:48)
0:33 (34:21)
0:39 (35:00)
1:36 (36:36)
3:44 (40:20)
1:49 (42:09)
0:26 (42:35)
20.
DELCUSE Vincent
Opale Orientation
43:04
+11:03
4:13 (4:13)
2:43 (6:56)
0:54 (7:50)
1:38 (9:28)
0:53 (10:21)
3:45 (14:06)
1:19 (15:25)
1:03 (16:28)
0:33 (17:01)
1:27 (18:28)
7:18 (25:46)
3:01 (28:47)
1:26 (30:13)
1:17 (31:30)
2:07 (33:37)
0:47 (34:24)
0:44 (35:08)
3:07 (38:15)
2:32 (40:47)
1:50 (42:37)
0:27 (43:04)
21.
BODY Jean-laurent
ECHO73 CHAMBERY
43:38
+11:37
2:34 (2:34)
3:23 (5:57)
0:53 (6:50)
1:07 (7:57)
0:46 (8:43)
3:51 (12:34)
1:23 (13:57)
0:53 (14:50)
0:31 (15:21)
0:41 (16:02)
10:34 (26:36)
1:44 (28:20)
1:18 (29:38)
1:15 (30:53)
4:22 (35:15)
0:30 (35:45)
0:35 (36:20)
1:18 (37:38)
3:42 (41:20)
1:47 (43:07)
0:31 (43:38)
22.
LEMAIRE Yann-pierrick
Guyancourt Orientation 78
43:47
+11:46
3:16 (3:16)
3:33 (6:49)
1:02 (7:51)
1:29 (9:20)
1:25 (10:45)
3:44 (14:29)
2:43 (17:12)
0:55 (18:07)
0:40 (18:47)
0:59 (19:46)
6:53 (26:39)
1:58 (28:37)
1:38 (30:15)
1:08 (31:23)
4:18 (35:41)
0:37 (36:18)
0:47 (37:05)
2:11 (39:16)
2:15 (41:31)
1:50 (43:21)
0:26 (43:47)
23.
DUDOUT Serge
Club Orientation Boucles de la
44:06
+12:05
4:35 (4:35)
3:33 (8:08)
1:02 (9:10)
1:32 (10:42)
1:05 (11:47)
3:45 (15:32)
1:23 (16:55)
1:04 (17:59)
0:33 (18:32)
1:00 (19:32)
7:59 (27:31)
2:02 (29:33)
1:30 (31:03)
1:13 (32:16)
2:21 (34:37)
0:38 (35:15)
0:40 (35:55)
2:14 (38:09)
3:43 (41:52)
1:48 (43:40)
0:26 (44:06)
24.
GANDELIN Emmanuel
Jura Sports Orientation
44:11
+12:10
3:23 (3:23)
3:45 (7:08)
1:05 (8:13)
3:19 (11:32)
0:43 (12:15)
4:28 (16:43)
2:09 (18:52)
1:00 (19:52)
0:35 (20:27)
0:48 (21:15)
7:01 (28:16)
2:22 (30:38)
1:33 (32:11)
1:02 (33:13)
2:41 (35:54)
0:47 (36:41)
0:52 (37:33)
1:32 (39:05)
2:31 (41:36)
2:12 (43:48)
0:23 (44:11)
25.
LAENEN Wiet
hamok
44:23
+12:22
2:42 (2:42)
2:52 (5:34)
0:54 (6:28)
1:14 (7:42)
1:19 (9:01)
4:26 (13:27)
7:11 (20:38)
0:48 (21:26)
0:33 (21:59)
0:40 (22:39)
6:48 (29:27)
2:32 (31:59)
1:24 (33:23)
1:20 (34:43)
1:59 (36:42)
0:35 (37:17)
0:46 (38:03)
1:32 (39:35)
2:28 (42:03)
1:51 (43:54)
0:29 (44:23)
26.
LAHELLEC Yann
FUN EVENTS
44:50
+12:49
3:17 (3:17)
3:40 (6:57)
1:10 (8:07)
1:19 (9:26)
0:49 (10:15)
3:28 (13:43)
1:23 (15:06)
0:56 (16:02)
0:43 (16:45)
1:14 (17:59)
9:36 (27:35)
2:03 (29:38)
2:40 (32:18)
1:07 (33:25)
2:23 (35:48)
0:39 (36:27)
0:40 (37:07)
2:16 (39:23)
2:43 (42:06)
2:15 (44:21)
0:29 (44:50)
27.
BEGUINOT Alain
co amberieu
45:29
+13:28
3:24 (3:24)
7:29 (10:53)
1:11 (12:04)
1:09 (13:13)
0:53 (14:06)
4:13 (18:19)
1:23 (19:42)
1:02 (20:44)
0:49 (21:33)
1:03 (22:36)
6:44 (29:20)
2:06 (31:26)
1:39 (33:05)
1:11 (34:16)
2:08 (36:24)
0:34 (36:58)
0:42 (37:40)
2:17 (39:57)
2:48 (42:45)
2:13 (44:58)
0:31 (45:29)
28.
MARTIN Pascal
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
45:33
+13:32
3:26 (3:26)
4:08 (7:34)
1:17 (8:51)
1:15 (10:06)
0:56 (11:02)
3:01 (14:03)
1:10 (15:13)
0:48 (16:01)
0:33 (16:34)
0:43 (17:17)
7:51 (25:08)
2:24 (27:32)
2:08 (29:40)
4:15 (33:55)
2:19 (36:14)
0:37 (36:51)
0:47 (37:38)
2:28 (40:06)
3:04 (43:10)
1:54 (45:04)
0:29 (45:33)
29.
MARSOT Romain
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
46:13
+14:12
3:43 (3:43)
3:25 (7:08)
1:01 (8:09)
2:29 (10:38)
0:53 (11:31)
3:30 (15:01)
1:34 (16:35)
0:54 (17:29)
0:38 (18:07)
0:41 (18:48)
7:16 (26:04)
2:15 (28:19)
1:27 (29:46)
1:26 (31:12)
3:21 (34:33)
0:36 (35:09)
0:51 (36:00)
3:18 (39:18)
4:40 (43:58)
1:47 (45:45)
0:28 (46:13)
30.
GREFF Nicolas
co amberieu
46:46
+14:45
3:15 (3:15)
3:44 (6:59)
0:58 (7:57)
1:07 (9:04)
1:02 (10:06)
3:48 (13:54)
1:36 (15:30)
0:55 (16:25)
0:39 (17:04)
1:52 (18:56)
10:27 (29:23)
2:53 (32:16)
1:52 (34:08)
1:03 (35:11)
3:00 (38:11)
0:40 (38:51)
0:47 (39:38)
2:09 (41:47)
2:34 (44:21)
1:57 (46:18)
0:28 (46:46)
31.
BOUYGUES Xavier
POP
46:52
+14:51
3:32 (3:32)
3:51 (7:23)
1:00 (8:23)
1:15 (9:38)
0:58 (10:36)
4:08 (14:44)
4:02 (18:46)
1:10 (19:56)
0:37 (20:33)
0:56 (21:29)
8:40 (30:09)
2:10 (32:19)
1:51 (34:10)
1:43 (35:53)
2:11 (38:04)
0:40 (38:44)
0:46 (39:30)
2:17 (41:47)
2:40 (44:27)
1:45 (46:12)
0:40 (46:52)
32.
DANNECKER Gilles
O'Jura
47:04
+15:03
5:54 (5:54)
3:24 (9:18)
1:11 (10:29)
1:22 (11:51)
1:01 (12:52)
3:37 (16:29)
1:47 (18:16)
1:05 (19:21)
0:43 (20:04)
1:01 (21:05)
8:17 (29:22)
2:28 (31:50)
2:04 (33:54)
1:01 (34:55)
3:39 (38:34)
0:26 (39:00)
0:57 (39:57)
2:03 (42:00)
2:42 (44:42)
1:56 (46:38)
0:26 (47:04)
33.
DUDOUT Benoît
ACA Aix Provence
47:31
+15:30
6:40 (6:40)
3:22 (10:02)
1:06 (11:08)
1:05 (12:13)
0:56 (13:09)
3:00 (16:09)
1:12 (17:21)
0:47 (18:08)
0:33 (18:41)
0:42 (19:23)
7:43 (27:06)
2:22 (29:28)
2:14 (31:42)
4:17 (35:59)
2:10 (38:09)
0:39 (38:48)
0:43 (39:31)
2:30 (42:01)
3:06 (45:07)
1:56 (47:03)
0:28 (47:31)
34.
STUDER Andreas
OLG Murten
48:24
+16:23
2:52 (2:52)
3:34 (6:26)
1:06 (7:32)
0:55 (8:27)
1:01 (9:28)
3:46 (13:14)
1:40 (14:54)
1:11 (16:05)
0:42 (16:47)
1:19 (18:06)
7:49 (25:55)
3:51 (29:46)
1:50 (31:36)
1:17 (32:53)
2:36 (35:29)
0:38 (36:07)
5:07 (41:14)
1:31 (42:45)
2:54 (45:39)
2:13 (47:52)
0:32 (48:24)
35.
DELOCHE David
AS QUETIGNY
49:03
+17:02
3:05 (3:05)
3:24 (6:29)
1:01 (7:30)
1:37 (9:07)
0:47 (9:54)
7:44 (17:38)
1:24 (19:02)
1:01 (20:03)
0:40 (20:43)
0:56 (21:39)
8:38 (30:17)
3:14 (33:31)
1:43 (35:14)
1:21 (36:35)
2:44 (39:19)
0:38 (39:57)
0:39 (40:36)
3:41 (44:17)
2:32 (46:49)
1:49 (48:38)
0:25 (49:03)
36.
GENNARO Benoit
ORIENT'ALP
49:06
+17:05
3:34 (3:34)
3:24 (6:58)
1:55 (8:53)
1:28 (10:21)
1:28 (11:49)
5:14 (17:03)
1:40 (18:43)
1:16 (19:59)
0:42 (20:41)
1:40 (22:21)
7:38 (29:59)
3:02 (33:01)
1:56 (34:57)
1:26 (36:23)
3:08 (39:31)
0:38 (40:09)
1:10 (41:19)
1:52 (43:11)
3:21 (46:32)
1:59 (48:31)
0:35 (49:06)
37.
MARI Olivier
Valbonne Sophia Antipolis Orie
50:07
+18:06
3:26 (3:26)
3:49 (7:15)
1:22 (8:37)
1:38 (10:15)
1:25 (11:40)
4:10 (15:50)
1:36 (17:26)
1:08 (18:34)
0:42 (19:16)
0:47 (20:03)
10:22 (30:25)
2:50 (33:15)
1:54 (35:09)
1:16 (36:25)
2:41 (39:06)
0:43 (39:49)
0:54 (40:43)
2:16 (42:59)
4:08 (47:07)
2:29 (49:36)
0:31 (50:07)
38.
AMERIJCKX Christophe
Tous Azimuts Douai
50:26
+18:25
3:41 (3:41)
4:43 (8:24)
1:11 (9:35)
1:25 (11:00)
1:02 (12:02)
3:51 (15:53)
1:23 (17:16)
1:08 (18:24)
0:45 (19:09)
0:49 (19:58)
13:41 (33:39)
2:11 (35:50)
1:44 (37:34)
1:41 (39:15)
2:20 (41:35)
0:37 (42:12)
0:55 (43:07)
2:23 (45:30)
2:38 (48:08)
1:50 (49:58)
0:28 (50:26)
39.
ENCARNACAO Jean-Philippe
POP
51:07
+19:06
3:32 (3:32)
3:09 (6:41)
2:16 (8:57)
1:36 (10:33)
0:58 (11:31)
3:31 (15:02)
1:44 (16:46)
1:05 (17:51)
1:58 (19:49)
0:42 (20:31)
7:09 (27:40)
7:27 (35:07)
1:33 (36:40)
1:38 (38:18)
4:36 (42:54)
0:35 (43:29)
0:37 (44:06)
2:11 (46:17)
2:36 (48:53)
1:47 (50:40)
0:27 (51:07)
40.
ROBINSON Richard
ASUB Orientation
51:59
+19:58
3:11 (3:11)
3:52 (7:03)
1:09 (8:12)
1:49 (10:01)
1:08 (11:09)
4:07 (15:16)
1:45 (17:01)
0:56 (17:57)
0:46 (18:43)
1:07 (19:50)
8:36 (28:26)
2:17 (30:43)
1:58 (32:41)
1:27 (34:08)
2:28 (36:36)
0:40 (37:16)
0:55 (38:11)
6:58 (45:09)
2:59 (48:08)
3:21 (51:29)
0:30 (51:59)
41.
RÜTTI Matthias
OLG Herzogenbuchsee
52:09
+20:08
3:17 (3:17)
4:04 (7:21)
1:29 (8:50)
2:34 (11:24)
1:11 (12:35)
5:09 (17:44)
2:31 (20:15)
1:04 (21:19)
0:58 (22:17)
1:14 (23:31)
10:07 (33:38)
2:19 (35:57)
2:27 (38:24)
1:27 (39:51)
2:15 (42:06)
0:42 (42:48)
0:41 (43:29)
2:31 (46:00)
3:37 (49:37)
2:07 (51:44)
0:25 (52:09)
42.
FUHRER Andreas
OLG Stäfa
52:45
+20:44
4:01 (4:01)
3:36 (7:37)
1:13 (8:50)
1:17 (10:07)
1:04 (11:11)
7:29 (18:40)
1:36 (20:16)
0:59 (21:15)
0:41 (21:56)
3:27 (25:23)
9:00 (34:23)
2:09 (36:32)
1:41 (38:13)
1:26 (39:39)
2:48 (42:27)
0:36 (43:03)
0:54 (43:57)
2:47 (46:44)
3:18 (50:02)
2:15 (52:17)
0:28 (52:45)
43.
PESCAYRE Laurent
Talant Sport Orientation
52:53
+20:52
3:28 (3:28)
3:36 (7:04)
1:20 (8:24)
3:49 (12:13)
1:00 (13:13)
4:13 (17:26)
1:43 (19:09)
1:14 (20:23)
0:44 (21:07)
1:01 (22:08)
11:00 (33:08)
3:28 (36:36)
1:59 (38:35)
1:36 (40:11)
2:35 (42:46)
0:44 (43:30)
0:50 (44:20)
2:26 (46:46)
3:24 (50:10)
2:10 (52:20)
0:33 (52:53)
44.
MASSON David
Talant Sport Orientation
54:55
+22:54
3:20 (3:20)
3:25 (6:45)
1:17 (8:02)
5:17 (13:19)
1:07 (14:26)
5:34 (20:00)
2:19 (22:19)
1:25 (23:44)
0:41 (24:25)
1:02 (25:27)
11:28 (36:55)
2:58 (39:53)
2:12 (42:05)
1:23 (43:28)
2:28 (45:56)
0:40 (46:36)
0:55 (47:31)
1:59 (49:30)
3:13 (52:43)
1:49 (54:32)
0:23 (54:55)
45.
MARCHER Wolfgang
Charente Maritime Orientation
55:15
+23:14
3:31 (3:31)
4:27 (7:58)
1:26 (9:24)
1:23 (10:47)
1:10 (11:57)
7:00 (18:57)
1:35 (20:32)
1:13 (21:45)
0:46 (22:31)
1:26 (23:57)
11:35 (35:32)
2:34 (38:06)
2:20 (40:26)
2:09 (42:35)
2:26 (45:01)
0:42 (45:43)
1:05 (46:48)
2:55 (49:43)
2:50 (52:33)
2:06 (54:39)
0:36 (55:15)
46.
VERVIER Frédéric
GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
55:32
+23:31
4:00 (4:00)
4:26 (8:26)
1:17 (9:43)
1:44 (11:27)
1:15 (12:42)
5:05 (17:47)
2:02 (19:49)
1:29 (21:18)
0:51 (22:09)
1:43 (23:52)
10:01 (33:53)
3:00 (36:53)
2:12 (39:05)
1:50 (40:55)
3:08 (44:03)
0:48 (44:51)
0:56 (45:47)
2:35 (48:22)
3:39 (52:01)
2:55 (54:56)
0:36 (55:32)
47.
FAUQUANT Jean-marie
Guyancourt Orientation 78
55:59
+23:58
3:47 (3:47)
5:28 (9:15)
1:44 (10:59)
3:18 (14:17)
1:13 (15:30)
4:32 (20:02)
2:01 (22:03)
1:32 (23:35)
1:00 (24:35)
1:17 (25:52)
9:13 (35:05)
2:48 (37:53)
1:56 (39:49)
1:35 (41:24)
2:45 (44:09)
0:50 (44:59)
0:58 (45:57)
3:13 (49:10)
3:16 (52:26)
2:55 (55:21)
0:38 (55:59)
48.
MAIRE Laurent
Tout Azimut Fameck
56:30
+24:29
5:13 (5:13)
4:53 (10:06)
1:21 (11:27)
1:27 (12:54)
1:01 (13:55)
4:36 (18:31)
2:21 (20:52)
1:16 (22:08)
1:39 (23:47)
0:49 (24:36)
9:54 (34:30)
4:42 (39:12)
2:01 (41:13)
1:43 (42:56)
2:43 (45:39)
0:37 (46:16)
0:53 (47:09)
1:43 (48:52)
4:54 (53:46)
2:20 (56:06)
0:24 (56:30)
49.
EDIAR Michel
CO-Plateau Saclay-91
56:47
+24:46
3:38 (3:38)
5:18 (8:56)
1:27 (10:23)
1:35 (11:58)
1:14 (13:12)
6:48 (20:00)
1:45 (21:45)
1:19 (23:04)
1:01 (24:05)
2:55 (27:00)
9:09 (36:09)
2:23 (38:32)
1:45 (40:17)
1:53 (42:10)
2:57 (45:07)
0:54 (46:01)
1:05 (47:06)
3:30 (50:36)
3:20 (53:56)
2:16 (56:12)
0:35 (56:47)
50.
MOLL David
co colmar
56:56
+24:55
3:42 (3:42)
3:45 (7:27)
1:34 (9:01)
2:37 (11:38)
0:59 (12:37)
5:36 (18:13)
1:57 (20:10)
1:29 (21:39)
2:52 (24:31)
4:49 (29:20)
8:43 (38:03)
2:29 (40:32)
1:42 (42:14)
1:29 (43:43)
3:16 (46:59)
0:44 (47:43)
0:55 (48:38)
3:06 (51:44)
2:44 (54:28)
2:01 (56:29)
0:27 (56:56)
51.
FIORUCCI Bruno
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
57:09
+25:08
6:20 (6:20)
4:03 (10:23)
2:06 (12:29)
1:45 (14:14)
1:37 (15:51)
4:30 (20:21)
1:29 (21:50)
1:00 (22:50)
0:39 (23:29)
0:44 (24:13)
11:08 (35:21)
2:34 (37:55)
2:32 (40:27)
1:54 (42:21)
3:37 (45:58)
0:46 (46:44)
1:00 (47:44)
2:45 (50:29)
3:35 (54:04)
2:30 (56:34)
0:35 (57:09)
52.
CARLE Lilian
ASCO
57:49
+25:48
3:45 (3:45)
4:17 (8:02)
1:18 (9:20)
2:24 (11:44)
1:04 (12:48)
5:04 (17:52)
2:24 (20:16)
1:06 (21:22)
5:24 (26:46)
1:26 (28:12)
10:26 (38:38)
2:37 (41:15)
1:58 (43:13)
1:27 (44:40)
3:58 (48:38)
0:41 (49:19)
0:44 (50:03)
1:49 (51:52)
3:14 (55:06)
2:13 (57:19)
0:30 (57:49)
53.
ZÜRCHER Bernhard
OLV Hindelbank
58:48
+26:47
5:10 (5:10)
4:36 (9:46)
1:13 (10:59)
3:04 (14:03)
1:04 (15:07)
6:12 (21:19)
1:42 (23:01)
1:09 (24:10)
1:07 (25:17)
1:17 (26:34)
11:31 (38:05)
3:02 (41:07)
1:52 (42:59)
2:12 (45:11)
2:53 (48:04)
0:51 (48:55)
1:00 (49:55)
2:46 (52:41)
3:38 (56:19)
1:59 (58:18)
0:30 (58:48)
54.
DUDOIGNON Ludovic
ROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
58:55
+26:54
6:15 (6:15)
3:37 (9:52)
1:05 (10:57)
1:15 (12:12)
0:54 (13:06)
7:42 (20:48)
1:34 (22:22)
1:19 (23:41)
3:54 (27:35)
1:15 (28:50)
7:09 (35:59)
2:18 (38:17)
2:06 (40:23)
1:31 (41:54)
2:14 (44:08)
1:07 (45:15)
1:05 (46:20)
2:05 (48:25)
4:56 (53:21)
4:20 (57:41)
1:14 (58:55)
55.
HEURTAUX Pascal
Vikazim
59:20
+27:19
4:15 (4:15)
4:03 (8:18)
1:38 (9:56)
3:54 (13:50)
1:15 (15:05)
4:43 (19:48)
1:40 (21:28)
1:21 (22:49)
1:06 (23:55)
1:53 (25:48)
12:34 (38:22)
2:22 (40:44)
2:09 (42:53)
2:28 (45:21)
2:48 (48:09)
0:43 (48:52)
0:55 (49:47)
2:36 (52:23)
4:22 (56:45)
2:02 (58:47)
0:33 (59:20)
56.
LOMBET Patrice
co colmar
59:21
+27:20
4:29 (4:29)
4:35 (9:04)
1:26 (10:30)
1:34 (12:04)
1:28 (13:32)
9:19 (22:51)
2:00 (24:51)
1:15 (26:06)
0:48 (26:54)
1:11 (28:05)
10:07 (38:12)
2:53 (41:05)
2:10 (43:15)
1:30 (44:45)
2:54 (47:39)
0:48 (48:27)
1:11 (49:38)
2:26 (52:04)
4:00 (56:04)
2:36 (58:40)
0:41 (59:21)
57.
DRUZETIC Stephane
Raid Orientation Paris
1:01:44
+29:43
4:15 (4:15)
4:40 (8:55)
1:38 (10:33)
1:39 (12:12)
1:22 (13:34)
4:40 (18:14)
2:27 (20:41)
1:23 (22:04)
0:50 (22:54)
1:23 (24:17)
9:52 (34:09)
2:34 (36:43)
7:01 (43:44)
2:08 (45:52)
3:57 (49:49)
0:41 (50:30)
0:56 (51:26)
3:53 (55:19)
3:03 (58:22)
2:45 (1:01:07)
0:37 (1:01:44)
58.
BRESSOULALY Jerome
ACA Aix Provence
1:02:03
+30:02
4:05 (4:05)
5:08 (9:13)
1:03 (10:16)
1:28 (11:44)
1:09 (12:53)
5:28 (18:21)
3:15 (21:36)
1:11 (22:47)
0:42 (23:29)
1:17 (24:46)
8:43 (33:29)
2:18 (35:47)
8:43 (44:30)
1:59 (46:29)
5:24 (51:53)
0:31 (52:24)
1:09 (53:33)
2:34 (56:07)
3:20 (59:27)
2:06 (1:01:33)
0:30 (1:02:03)
59.
MOULET Nicolas
O'Team Besançon
1:06:04
+34:03
5:38 (5:38)
4:37 (10:15)
3:16 (13:31)
2:02 (15:33)
1:32 (17:05)
6:34 (23:39)
2:31 (26:10)
1:28 (27:38)
1:04 (28:42)
1:29 (30:11)
12:38 (42:49)
2:52 (45:41)
2:39 (48:20)
1:56 (50:16)
3:44 (54:00)
0:50 (54:50)
0:59 (55:49)
2:00 (57:49)
4:20 (1:02:09)
3:22 (1:05:31)
0:33 (1:06:04)
60.
GOMRÉE Yves
Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau
1:06:31
+34:30
2:58 (2:58)
4:41 (7:39)
1:48 (9:27)
3:13 (12:40)
1:13 (13:53)
8:04 (21:57)
4:36 (26:33)
1:12 (27:45)
0:37 (28:22)
1:01 (29:23)
8:42 (38:05)
2:24 (40:29)
1:49 (42:18)
3:22 (45:40)
2:44 (48:24)
0:48 (49:12)
0:48 (50:00)
9:56 (59:56)
3:33 (1:03:29)
2:26 (1:05:55)
0:36 (1:06:31)
61.
LINTANF François
Club orientation Loisirs Etrec
1:07:39
+35:38
4:12 (4:12)
7:14 (11:26)
1:34 (13:00)
1:29 (14:29)
1:16 (15:45)
8:50 (24:35)
2:01 (26:36)
1:36 (28:12)
0:58 (29:10)
1:14 (30:24)
13:29 (43:53)
2:51 (46:44)
2:42 (49:26)
1:44 (51:10)
3:36 (54:46)
0:48 (55:34)
0:53 (56:27)
3:15 (59:42)
3:51 (1:03:33)
3:27 (1:07:00)
0:39 (1:07:39)
62.
ROSSIER Patrick
CA Rosé
1:08:32
+36:31
3:40 (3:40)
4:31 (8:11)
5:59 (14:10)
1:38 (15:48)
1:14 (17:02)
4:35 (21:37)
1:38 (23:15)
3:05 (26:20)
1:37 (27:57)
2:29 (30:26)
12:08 (42:34)
3:45 (46:19)
2:49 (49:08)
3:09 (52:17)
3:18 (55:35)
0:55 (56:30)
1:00 (57:30)
3:03 (1:00:33)
3:50 (1:04:23)
3:30 (1:07:53)
0:39 (1:08:32)
63.
PÉCOUD Claude-Yvan
CO Lausanne-Jorat
1:11:22
+39:21
10:15 (10:15)
4:22 (14:37)
1:51 (16:28)
2:03 (18:31)
1:36 (20:07)
5:39 (25:46)
2:57 (28:43)
1:26 (30:09)
0:53 (31:02)
1:12 (32:14)
9:39 (41:53)
2:54 (44:47)
6:53 (51:40)
2:15 (53:55)
3:56 (57:51)
0:41 (58:32)
0:49 (59:21)
4:01 (1:03:22)
4:58 (1:08:20)
2:34 (1:10:54)
0:28 (1:11:22)
64.
VERMAUT Vincent
ASUB Orientation
1:15:28
+43:27
4:31 (4:31)
4:39 (9:10)
2:52 (12:02)
4:17 (16:19)
1:24 (17:43)
8:30 (26:13)
2:24 (28:37)
1:43 (30:20)
0:41 (31:01)
1:12 (32:13)
13:51 (46:04)
3:19 (49:23)
5:03 (54:26)
3:24 (57:50)
3:47 (1:01:37)
0:51 (1:02:28)
1:26 (1:03:54)
3:03 (1:06:57)
4:46 (1:11:43)
3:04 (1:14:47)
0:41 (1:15:28)
65.
ECARNOT Jean Francois
ASUL Sports Nature
1:15:55
+43:54
6:21 (6:21)
4:44 (11:05)
5:35 (16:40)
2:05 (18:45)
1:04 (19:49)
17:45 (37:34)
1:47 (39:21)
1:23 (40:44)
0:33 (41:17)
1:02 (42:19)
10:55 (53:14)
5:53 (59:07)
1:39 (1:00:46)
3:54 (1:04:40)
2:57 (1:07:37)
0:43 (1:08:20)
0:54 (1:09:14)
1:24 (1:10:38)
2:53 (1:13:31)
1:59 (1:15:30)
0:25 (1:15:55)
DUCRET Philippe
ALCO 69
Non partant
THIERY Sebastien
Noyon Course d'Orientation
Non partant
D20E
(26 / 26)
Temps
Après
1.
PALCAU Alina
ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
36:14
2:55 (2:55)
2:55 (5:50)
0:57 (6:47)
1:13 (8:00)
0:55 (8:55)
3:07 (12:02)
1:09 (13:11)
0:49 (14:00)
0:43 (14:43)
0:49 (15:32)
7:03 (22:35)
1:59 (24:34)
1:23 (25:57)
1:00 (26:57)
1:45 (28:42)
0:33 (29:15)
0:49 (30:04)
1:22 (31:26)
2:30 (33:56)
1:53 (35:49)
0:25 (36:14)
2.
HANAUER Florence
Course d'Orientation Buhl et F
36:30
+0:16
2:46 (2:46)
2:37 (5:23)
0:55 (6:18)
1:59 (8:17)
0:50 (9:07)
3:37 (12:44)
1:05 (13:49)
0:47 (14:36)
0:31 (15:07)
0:50 (15:57)
7:04 (23:01)
2:00 (25:01)
1:26 (26:27)
0:54 (27:21)
1:54 (29:15)
0:33 (29:48)
0:41 (30:29)
1:46 (32:15)
2:14 (34:29)
1:37 (36:06)
0:24 (36:30)
3.
VILLAR Zoé
CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EU
37:48
+1:34
3:06 (3:06)
3:11 (6:17)
0:58 (7:15)
1:06 (8:21)
0:56 (9:17)
3:49 (13:06)
1:14 (14:20)
0:55 (15:15)
0:32 (15:47)
0:46 (16:33)
6:59 (23:32)
2:06 (25:38)
1:32 (27:10)
0:56 (28:06)
1:56 (30:02)
0:32 (30:34)
0:46 (31:20)
1:28 (32:48)
2:34 (35:22)
1:55 (37:17)
0:31 (37:48)
4.
BASSET Juliette
ASUL Sports Nature
37:59
+1:45
2:55 (2:55)
2:48 (5:43)
0:54 (6:37)
1:10 (7:47)
0:53 (8:40)
3:38 (12:18)
1:31 (13:49)
0:51 (14:40)
0:34 (15:14)
0:56 (16:10)
7:16 (23:26)
1:57 (25:23)
1:32 (26:55)
1:11 (28:06)
2:03 (30:09)
0:34 (30:43)
0:40 (31:23)
1:45 (33:08)
2:32 (35:40)
1:51 (37:31)
0:28 (37:59)
5.
SMELIKOVA Tereza
ASUL Sports Nature
40:37
+4:23
3:15 (3:15)
3:33 (6:48)
1:11 (7:59)
0:59 (8:58)
0:55 (9:53)
3:23 (13:16)
1:41 (14:57)
1:02 (15:59)
0:49 (16:48)
0:48 (17:36)
7:13 (24:49)
2:20 (27:09)
1:45 (28:54)
1:07 (30:01)
2:01 (32:02)
0:35 (32:37)
0:52 (33:29)
1:45 (35:14)
2:44 (37:58)
2:05 (40:03)
0:34 (40:37)
6.
DUDOIGNON Chloé
VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
42:01
+5:47
4:22 (4:22)
2:56 (7:18)
1:03 (8:21)
0:55 (9:16)
1:00 (10:16)
4:12 (14:28)
1:21 (15:49)
0:58 (16:47)
1:52 (18:39)
1:01 (19:40)
7:21 (27:01)
1:54 (28:55)
1:43 (30:38)
1:14 (31:52)
1:52 (33:44)
0:31 (34:15)
0:44 (34:59)
1:45 (36:44)
2:49 (39:33)
2:02 (41:35)
0:26 (42:01)
7.
THIELS Hannah
Haut Niveau Belgique
42:32
+6:18
2:54 (2:54)
2:54 (5:48)
1:03 (6:51)
1:40 (8:31)
1:04 (9:35)
4:30 (14:05)
1:15 (15:20)
1:01 (16:21)
0:32 (16:53)
0:47 (17:40)
6:39 (24:19)
1:59 (26:18)
1:54 (28:12)
1:37 (29:49)
2:02 (31:51)
0:41 (32:32)
0:53 (33:25)
2:37 (36:02)
4:07 (40:09)
1:54 (42:03)
0:29 (42:32)
8.
ARNO Lucie
Haut Niveau Belgique
42:36
+6:22
3:48 (3:48)
3:14 (7:02)
0:55 (7:57)
1:07 (9:04)
0:49 (9:53)
3:27 (13:20)
1:21 (14:41)
0:54 (15:35)
0:33 (16:08)
0:47 (16:55)
11:04 (27:59)
1:51 (29:50)
1:36 (31:26)
1:01 (32:27)
2:25 (34:52)
0:32 (35:24)
0:43 (36:07)
1:22 (37:29)
2:40 (40:09)
1:59 (42:08)
0:28 (42:36)
9.
DUDOIGNON Marine
ROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
42:42
+6:28
3:25 (3:25)
3:26 (6:51)
1:06 (7:57)
1:31 (9:28)
0:59 (10:27)
5:25 (15:52)
1:24 (17:16)
1:10 (18:26)
0:38 (19:04)
0:51 (19:55)
7:52 (27:47)
2:15 (30:02)
1:38 (31:40)
1:11 (32:51)
2:03 (34:54)
0:32 (35:26)
0:46 (36:12)
1:28 (37:40)
2:39 (40:19)
1:55 (42:14)
0:28 (42:42)
10.
DESMUL Ems
Haut Niveau Belgique
44:54
+8:40
3:13 (3:13)
3:16 (6:29)
1:08 (7:37)
1:42 (9:19)
0:51 (10:10)
3:35 (13:45)
2:05 (15:50)
1:11 (17:01)
0:35 (17:36)
0:45 (18:21)
11:33 (29:54)
1:59 (31:53)
1:32 (33:25)
1:25 (34:50)
2:07 (36:57)
0:32 (37:29)
0:40 (38:09)
1:22 (39:31)
2:57 (42:28)
1:58 (44:26)
0:28 (44:54)
11.
HERMAN Laurine
Haut Niveau Belgique
45:53
+9:39
3:10 (3:10)
3:41 (6:51)
1:14 (8:05)
1:04 (9:09)
0:56 (10:05)
4:26 (14:31)
1:16 (15:47)
1:00 (16:47)
0:39 (17:26)
0:48 (18:14)
7:48 (26:02)
2:07 (28:09)
1:42 (29:51)
1:01 (30:52)
2:54 (33:46)
0:36 (34:22)
0:48 (35:10)
2:06 (37:16)
5:20 (42:36)
2:53 (45:29)
0:24 (45:53)
12.
CHATELAIN Eloïse
O'Team Besançon
46:30
+10:16
3:05 (3:05)
3:09 (6:14)
0:56 (7:10)
2:07 (9:17)
0:59 (10:16)
3:58 (14:14)
1:38 (15:52)
1:08 (17:00)
0:36 (17:36)
0:48 (18:24)
11:25 (29:49)
2:57 (32:46)
1:56 (34:42)
1:04 (35:46)
2:02 (37:48)
0:38 (38:26)
0:44 (39:10)
1:51 (41:01)
2:47 (43:48)
2:12 (46:00)
0:30 (46:30)
13.
SILLIEN Marine
Haut Niveau Belgique
46:53
+10:39
6:51 (6:51)
2:59 (9:50)
0:59 (10:49)
1:26 (12:15)
0:59 (13:14)
4:11 (17:25)
1:18 (18:43)
0:53 (19:36)
0:33 (20:09)
0:44 (20:53)
11:05 (31:58)
1:50 (33:48)
1:46 (35:34)
1:18 (36:52)
2:03 (38:55)
0:33 (39:28)
0:44 (40:12)
1:23 (41:35)
2:43 (44:18)
2:04 (46:22)
0:31 (46:53)
14.
DENOUAL Marine
Noyon Course d'Orientation
48:23
+12:09
3:49 (3:49)
4:06 (7:55)
1:08 (9:03)
1:53 (10:56)
1:09 (12:05)
4:15 (16:20)
1:34 (17:54)
1:55 (19:49)
0:37 (20:26)
0:59 (21:25)
9:10 (30:35)
2:44 (33:19)
1:52 (35:11)
1:12 (36:23)
2:48 (39:11)
0:40 (39:51)
1:02 (40:53)
2:03 (42:56)
2:57 (45:53)
2:04 (47:57)
0:26 (48:23)
15.
DUDOUT Loane
Club Orientation Boucles de la
49:37
+13:23
3:24 (3:24)
4:06 (7:30)
1:34 (9:04)
1:47 (10:51)
1:07 (11:58)
3:49 (15:47)
1:27 (17:14)
1:12 (18:26)
1:46 (20:12)
1:03 (21:15)
10:12 (31:27)
2:08 (33:35)
1:52 (35:27)
1:11 (36:38)
2:29 (39:07)
0:38 (39:45)
0:53 (40:38)
3:30 (44:08)
2:55 (47:03)
2:05 (49:08)
0:29 (49:37)
16.
DEFRAIGNE Sandrine
Haut Niveau Belgique
50:48
+14:34
6:05 (6:05)
6:21 (12:26)
1:09 (13:35)
1:04 (14:39)
0:56 (15:35)
4:28 (20:03)
1:12 (21:15)
1:17 (22:32)
0:51 (23:23)
0:43 (24:06)
8:00 (32:06)
2:06 (34:12)
1:38 (35:50)
1:05 (36:55)
2:11 (39:06)
0:43 (39:49)
3:55 (43:44)
2:06 (45:50)
2:31 (48:21)
1:58 (50:19)
0:29 (50:48)
17.
AUDEFROY Elsa
CSLG MELUN
51:08
+14:54
4:29 (4:29)
3:38 (8:07)
1:32 (9:39)
3:15 (12:54)
1:07 (14:01)
4:10 (18:11)
1:29 (19:40)
0:59 (20:39)
4:16 (24:55)
0:40 (25:35)
7:54 (33:29)
2:07 (35:36)
1:42 (37:18)
1:09 (38:27)
2:43 (41:10)
0:36 (41:46)
0:42 (42:28)
2:59 (45:27)
3:01 (48:28)
2:03 (50:31)
0:37 (51:08)
18.
BONORA Lise
ALCO 69
51:36
+15:22
5:33 (5:33)
3:40 (9:13)
0:59 (10:12)
3:09 (13:21)
1:01 (14:22)
5:16 (19:38)
1:45 (21:23)
1:14 (22:37)
0:46 (23:23)
1:27 (24:50)
10:16 (35:06)
2:04 (37:10)
1:58 (39:08)
1:25 (40:33)
2:03 (42:36)
0:43 (43:19)
1:00 (44:19)
1:42 (46:01)
3:05 (49:06)
1:59 (51:05)
0:31 (51:36)
19.
DESMUL Siel
Haut Niveau Belgique
52:42
+16:28
3:55 (3:55)
3:34 (7:29)
1:18 (8:47)
1:56 (10:43)
1:04 (11:47)
4:46 (16:33)
1:56 (18:29)
1:16 (19:45)
0:42 (20:27)
0:47 (21:14)
10:40 (31:54)
3:14 (35:08)
1:55 (37:03)
1:40 (38:43)
3:03 (41:46)
0:55 (42:41)
0:56 (43:37)
3:36 (47:13)
3:02 (50:15)
1:57 (52:12)
0:30 (52:42)
20.
VUITTON Marie
ASUL Sports Nature
52:58
+16:44
3:46 (3:46)
4:06 (7:52)
1:06 (8:58)
1:47 (10:45)
1:13 (11:58)
6:37 (18:35)
1:42 (20:17)
1:19 (21:36)
0:41 (22:17)
1:07 (23:24)
10:39 (34:03)
2:34 (36:37)
1:58 (38:35)
1:39 (40:14)
2:19 (42:33)
0:45 (43:18)
0:58 (44:16)
2:21 (46:37)
3:22 (49:59)
2:24 (52:23)
0:35 (52:58)
21.
GRENET Diane
co colmar
56:21
+20:07
3:36 (3:36)
4:02 (7:38)
1:23 (9:01)
1:40 (10:41)
1:22 (12:03)
5:02 (17:05)
2:00 (19:05)
1:24 (20:29)
0:45 (21:14)
2:15 (23:29)
12:01 (35:30)
2:23 (37:53)
1:54 (39:47)
4:13 (44:00)
2:28 (46:28)
0:40 (47:08)
1:02 (48:10)
2:22 (50:32)
3:14 (53:46)
2:05 (55:51)
0:30 (56:21)
22.
SMEETS Julie
Haut Niveau Belgique
1:04:15
+28:01
3:29 (3:29)
7:20 (10:49)
1:19 (12:08)
2:08 (14:16)
1:21 (15:37)
4:59 (20:36)
1:55 (22:31)
1:35 (24:06)
0:53 (24:59)
0:58 (25:57)
12:02 (37:59)
2:38 (40:37)
2:02 (42:39)
1:27 (44:06)
2:20 (46:26)
0:42 (47:08)
0:59 (48:07)
3:47 (51:54)
5:07 (57:01)
6:43 (1:03:44)
0:31 (1:04:15)
TEDHAMRE Kristina
Snättringe SK
PM
3:14 (3:14)
3:14 (6:28)
1:10 (7:38)
2:20 (9:58)
0:55 (10:53)
12:18 (23:11)
1:28 (24:39)
1:05 (25:44)
0:42 (26:26)
0:54 (27:20)
8:47 (36:07)
4:34 (40:41)
1:40 (42:21)
1:42 (44:03)
2:03 (46:06)
1:31 (47:37)
0:52 (48:29)
– (–)
– (53:03)
2:05 (55:08)
0:30 (55:38)
KARLSTROM Anna
O'Team Besançon
Non partant
LENOBLE Lou
La boussole Audomaroise
Non partant
RUDKIEWICZ Lucie
Balise 25
Non partant
H18A
(40 / 40)
Temps
Après
1.
VUITTON Julien
ASUL Sports Nature
32:57
1:31 (1:31)
0:46 (2:17)
1:26 (3:43)
1:36 (5:19)
0:44 (6:03)
0:52 (6:55)
1:54 (8:49)
3:27 (12:16)
0:46 (13:02)
1:47 (14:49)
1:30 (16:19)
2:12 (18:31)
1:23 (19:54)
3:33 (23:27)
1:12 (24:39)
3:32 (28:11)
1:00 (29:11)
2:04 (31:15)
1:23 (32:38)
0:19 (32:57)
2.
ANDRIEUX Quentin
ECHO73 CHAMBERY
36:05
+3:08
1:25 (1:25)
0:41 (2:06)
1:22 (3:28)
1:59 (5:27)
0:49 (6:16)
0:53 (7:09)
1:45 (8:54)
3:25 (12:19)
0:46 (13:05)
1:47 (14:52)
1:14 (16:06)
5:00 (21:06)
1:15 (22:21)
3:27 (25:48)
1:09 (26:57)
3:55 (30:52)
1:24 (32:16)
1:59 (34:15)
1:28 (35:43)
0:22 (36:05)
3.
PANNIER Axel
Guyancourt Orientation 78
36:53
+3:56
1:20 (1:20)
1:01 (2:21)
1:30 (3:51)
3:25 (7:16)
0:46 (8:02)
0:54 (8:56)
1:31 (10:27)
4:16 (14:43)
0:54 (15:37)
1:56 (17:33)
1:12 (18:45)
2:42 (21:27)
1:13 (22:40)
3:49 (26:29)
1:13 (27:42)
3:41 (31:23)
1:35 (32:58)
1:59 (34:57)
1:35 (36:32)
0:21 (36:53)
4.
WYMER Kylian
Balise 25
37:01
+4:04
1:30 (1:30)
0:49 (2:19)
1:37 (3:56)
1:25 (5:21)
0:45 (6:06)
0:50 (6:56)
1:52 (8:48)
3:40 (12:28)
1:11 (13:39)
2:11 (15:50)
1:44 (17:34)
3:16 (20:50)
1:26 (22:16)
4:08 (26:24)
1:13 (27:37)
4:20 (31:57)
1:13 (33:10)
2:01 (35:11)
1:30 (36:41)
0:20 (37:01)
5.
CALLEBERG Johan
Snättringe SK
38:46
+5:49
1:51 (1:51)
1:05 (2:56)
2:11 (5:07)
1:31 (6:38)
0:48 (7:26)
1:00 (8:26)
2:08 (10:34)
3:32 (14:06)
2:24 (16:30)
2:03 (18:33)
1:19 (19:52)
2:01 (21:53)
1:27 (23:20)
3:55 (27:15)
1:51 (29:06)
4:23 (33:29)
1:21 (34:50)
2:03 (36:53)
1:33 (38:26)
0:20 (38:46)
6.
GUILLEMAIN Clement
La boussole Audomaroise
39:05
+6:08
2:15 (2:15)
0:46 (3:01)
1:42 (4:43)
2:18 (7:01)
0:46 (7:47)
1:39 (9:26)
1:41 (11:07)
4:09 (15:16)
1:11 (16:27)
2:09 (18:36)
1:22 (19:58)
2:01 (21:59)
1:36 (23:35)
3:56 (27:31)
1:28 (28:59)
4:49 (33:48)
1:24 (35:12)
1:54 (37:06)
1:37 (38:43)
0:22 (39:05)
7.
HUTZLI Silas
OL Regio Wil
39:27
+6:30
1:46 (1:46)
0:54 (2:40)
3:17 (5:57)
2:02 (7:59)
0:45 (8:44)
1:05 (9:49)
1:43 (11:32)
4:10 (15:42)
0:47 (16:29)
2:09 (18:38)
1:24 (20:02)
2:03 (22:05)
1:25 (23:30)
4:14 (27:44)
1:41 (29:25)
4:19 (33:44)
1:22 (35:06)
2:13 (37:19)
1:43 (39:02)
0:25 (39:27)
8.
TANTANINI Timo
O-Motion
39:44
+6:47
2:34 (2:34)
0:57 (3:31)
1:47 (5:18)
1:49 (7:07)
0:59 (8:06)
1:01 (9:07)
2:00 (11:07)
4:04 (15:11)
1:00 (16:11)
2:17 (18:28)
1:24 (19:52)
2:19 (22:11)
1:23 (23:34)
4:16 (27:50)
1:57 (29:47)
3:59 (33:46)
1:43 (35:29)
2:07 (37:36)
1:49 (39:25)
0:19 (39:44)
9.
ZIMMERMANN Kylian
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
39:45
+6:48
1:51 (1:51)
0:58 (2:49)
1:30 (4:19)
1:33 (5:52)
0:53 (6:45)
1:08 (7:53)
2:12 (10:05)
4:16 (14:21)
1:09 (15:30)
2:13 (17:43)
2:23 (20:06)
2:14 (22:20)
1:20 (23:40)
4:50 (28:30)
1:41 (30:11)
4:06 (34:17)
1:11 (35:28)
2:11 (37:39)
1:43 (39:22)
0:23 (39:45)
10.
TALLANDIER Virgile
ADOC
39:58
+7:01
1:49 (1:49)
0:52 (2:41)
1:19 (4:00)
2:38 (6:38)
0:50 (7:28)
0:53 (8:21)
1:33 (9:54)
3:43 (13:37)
1:09 (14:46)
2:03 (16:49)
1:35 (18:24)
2:26 (20:50)
1:46 (22:36)
3:58 (26:34)
2:02 (28:36)
5:34 (34:10)
1:37 (35:47)
2:08 (37:55)
1:41 (39:36)
0:22 (39:58)
11.
BECAERT Antoine
ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
40:55
+7:58
1:24 (1:24)
1:06 (2:30)
2:59 (5:29)
1:40 (7:09)
0:46 (7:55)
0:56 (8:51)
1:47 (10:38)
7:48 (18:26)
0:55 (19:21)
2:03 (21:24)
1:20 (22:44)
2:37 (25:21)
1:22 (26:43)
4:03 (30:46)
1:34 (32:20)
3:39 (35:59)
1:05 (37:04)
1:58 (39:02)
1:32 (40:34)
0:21 (40:55)
12.
CHEVRIER Thomas
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
41:11
+8:14
2:06 (2:06)
1:02 (3:08)
1:46 (4:54)
4:01 (8:55)
0:54 (9:49)
1:21 (11:10)
1:47 (12:57)
4:11 (17:08)
1:10 (18:18)
2:09 (20:27)
1:22 (21:49)
2:10 (23:59)
1:29 (25:28)
3:59 (29:27)
1:28 (30:55)
4:45 (35:40)
1:29 (37:09)
2:03 (39:12)
1:37 (40:49)
0:22 (41:11)
13.
DELENNE Tommy
ACA Aix Provence
42:23
+9:26
1:58 (1:58)
1:00 (2:58)
2:04 (5:02)
1:40 (6:42)
0:48 (7:30)
1:00 (8:30)
1:59 (10:29)
6:11 (16:40)
1:10 (17:50)
2:46 (20:36)
1:34 (22:10)
2:04 (24:14)
1:22 (25:36)
4:25 (30:01)
1:52 (31:53)
4:38 (36:31)
1:25 (37:56)
2:12 (40:08)
1:52 (42:00)
0:23 (42:23)
14.
GUINOT Thibaut
Talant Sport Orientation
42:42
+9:45
1:41 (1:41)
0:51 (2:32)
3:31 (6:03)
1:42 (7:45)
0:45 (8:30)
1:48 (10:18)
2:07 (12:25)
4:22 (16:47)
0:44 (17:31)
2:03 (19:34)
1:52 (21:26)
2:21 (23:47)
1:31 (25:18)
4:04 (29:22)
1:44 (31:06)
5:00 (36:06)
1:37 (37:43)
3:05 (40:48)
1:32 (42:20)
0:22 (42:42)
15.
LE CAM Tom
Club Rennais de CO
43:52
+10:55
1:47 (1:47)
0:46 (2:33)
2:27 (5:00)
2:39 (7:39)
0:51 (8:30)
1:06 (9:36)
2:00 (11:36)
4:00 (15:36)
1:00 (16:36)
3:04 (19:40)
1:35 (21:15)
2:43 (23:58)
1:40 (25:38)
4:52 (30:30)
1:29 (31:59)
5:42 (37:41)
1:32 (39:13)
2:15 (41:28)
1:55 (43:23)
0:29 (43:52)
16.
GONET Victor
Loisir Orientation Vercors
46:08
+13:11
2:31 (2:31)
1:29 (4:00)
2:15 (6:15)
2:21 (8:36)
0:51 (9:27)
1:12 (10:39)
2:13 (12:52)
4:03 (16:55)
1:49 (18:44)
2:17 (21:01)
2:07 (23:08)
4:30 (27:38)
1:33 (29:11)
4:20 (33:31)
1:29 (35:00)
5:23 (40:23)
1:14 (41:37)
2:22 (43:59)
1:44 (45:43)
0:25 (46:08)
17.
BELLENGIER Remi
La boussole Audomaroise
47:38
+14:41
2:07 (2:07)
1:12 (3:19)
2:00 (5:19)
3:21 (8:40)
0:52 (9:32)
1:35 (11:07)
3:18 (14:25)
5:01 (19:26)
1:19 (20:45)
2:09 (22:54)
1:40 (24:34)
2:38 (27:12)
1:49 (29:01)
4:35 (33:36)
1:54 (35:30)
4:42 (40:12)
2:44 (42:56)
2:43 (45:39)
1:35 (47:14)
0:24 (47:38)
18.
PIGEON Thomas
Vikazim
47:47
+14:50
2:16 (2:16)
0:52 (3:08)
1:49 (4:57)
2:00 (6:57)
0:52 (7:49)
1:00 (8:49)
2:16 (11:05)
5:42 (16:47)
1:05 (17:52)
2:19 (20:11)
1:36 (21:47)
4:29 (26:16)
2:39 (28:55)
5:42 (34:37)
1:54 (36:31)
4:42 (41:13)
2:09 (43:22)
2:10 (45:32)
1:54 (47:26)
0:21 (47:47)
19.
VOLLET Lenny
ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
48:05
+15:08
1:52 (1:52)
1:01 (2:53)
1:38 (4:31)
1:27 (5:58)
0:47 (6:45)
1:02 (7:47)
2:30 (10:17)
4:10 (14:27)
0:49 (15:16)
3:26 (18:42)
3:30 (22:12)
2:36 (24:48)
3:17 (28:05)
5:28 (33:33)
2:21 (35:54)
6:00 (41:54)
1:28 (43:22)
2:31 (45:53)
1:50 (47:43)
0:22 (48:05)
20.
FEIGNIER Eric
Club orientation Loisirs Etrec
50:33
+17:36
1:53 (1:53)
1:08 (3:01)
2:21 (5:22)
1:36 (6:58)
0:51 (7:49)
1:01 (8:50)
1:52 (10:42)
4:06 (14:48)
1:10 (15:58)
2:21 (18:19)
1:21 (19:40)
11:24 (31:04)
1:45 (32:49)
4:40 (37:29)
1:32 (39:01)
4:57 (43:58)
1:32 (45:30)
2:50 (48:20)
1:51 (50:11)
0:22 (50:33)
21.
DUROCHER Lou
OPA MONTIGNY
51:42
+18:45
2:21 (2:21)
1:03 (3:24)
2:42 (6:06)
2:52 (8:58)
1:05 (10:03)
1:21 (11:24)
2:19 (13:43)
5:15 (18:58)
1:11 (20:09)
2:37 (22:46)
1:41 (24:27)
3:00 (27:27)
2:07 (29:34)
6:46 (36:20)
2:02 (38:22)
6:13 (44:35)
1:57 (46:32)
2:34 (49:06)
2:15 (51:21)
0:21 (51:42)
22.
LINTANF Hugo
Club orientation Loisirs Etrec
56:23
+23:26
2:14 (2:14)
0:59 (3:13)
2:31 (5:44)
1:39 (7:23)
0:52 (8:15)
2:35 (10:50)
3:59 (14:49)
5:57 (20:46)
1:54 (22:40)
2:29 (25:09)
1:54 (27:03)
3:00 (30:03)
1:49 (31:52)
5:12 (37:04)
2:07 (39:11)
9:15 (48:26)
3:13 (51:39)
2:26 (54:05)
1:48 (55:53)
0:30 (56:23)
23.
RICHARD Guives
OPA MONTIGNY
56:34
+23:37
2:25 (2:25)
2:38 (5:03)
2:53 (7:56)
2:54 (10:50)
1:01 (11:51)
1:13 (13:04)
7:52 (20:56)
5:02 (25:58)
1:09 (27:07)
2:50 (29:57)
1:57 (31:54)
2:25 (34:19)
1:45 (36:04)
5:36 (41:40)
2:30 (44:10)
5:37 (49:47)
1:58 (51:45)
2:25 (54:10)
1:59 (56:09)
0:25 (56:34)
24.
DONET Sébastien
AS QUETIGNY
57:17
+24:20
3:21 (3:21)
1:09 (4:30)
2:11 (6:41)
3:30 (10:11)
1:00 (11:11)
1:29 (12:40)
2:47 (15:27)
4:50 (20:17)
2:04 (22:21)
3:36 (25:57)
2:08 (28:05)
3:55 (32:00)
2:12 (34:12)
5:54 (40:06)
2:30 (42:36)
7:50 (50:26)
2:14 (52:40)
2:17 (54:57)
2:00 (56:57)
0:20 (57:17)
25.
WICHOUD Jérémie
CO Lausanne-Jorat
58:38
+25:41
2:30 (2:30)
1:03 (3:33)
2:27 (6:00)
3:25 (9:25)
0:54 (10:19)
1:21 (11:40)
3:44 (15:24)
5:53 (21:17)
0:59 (22:16)
2:35 (24:51)
5:00 (29:51)
6:02 (35:53)
1:44 (37:37)
5:45 (43:22)
1:37 (44:59)
6:37 (51:36)
1:48 (53:24)
2:45 (56:09)
2:03 (58:12)
0:26 (58:38)
26.
ROLLE Bastien
CA Rosé
1:03:39
+30:42
2:40 (2:40)
1:05 (3:45)
2:31 (6:16)
2:56 (9:12)
1:06 (10:18)
1:23 (11:41)
2:39 (14:20)
7:31 (21:51)
1:14 (23:05)
2:43 (25:48)
3:31 (29:19)
6:44 (36:03)
2:07 (38:10)
7:52 (46:02)
2:05 (48:07)
7:18 (55:25)
2:53 (58:18)
2:27 (1:00:45)
2:38 (1:03:23)
0:16 (1:03:39)
27.
MERAT Francois
O'Jura
1:05:35
+32:38
3:03 (3:03)
1:12 (4:15)
2:08 (6:23)
2:10 (8:33)
1:10 (9:43)
1:05 (10:48)
2:17 (13:05)
7:31 (20:36)
1:59 (22:35)
2:54 (25:29)
2:26 (27:55)
9:00 (36:55)
3:04 (39:59)
8:33 (48:32)
3:14 (51:46)
6:24 (58:10)
2:13 (1:00:23)
2:44 (1:03:07)
2:06 (1:05:13)
0:22 (1:05:35)
28.
ODERMATT Thierry
C.O. Mulhouse
1:06:30
+33:33
2:42 (2:42)
0:59 (3:41)
2:51 (6:32)
2:17 (8:49)
1:03 (9:52)
1:46 (11:38)
5:07 (16:45)
7:48 (24:33)
3:05 (27:38)
3:16 (30:54)
2:05 (32:59)
4:27 (37:26)
2:14 (39:40)
8:03 (47:43)
2:27 (50:10)
9:05 (59:15)
1:51 (1:01:06)
2:46 (1:03:52)
2:09 (1:06:01)
0:29 (1:06:30)
29.
PISZCZOROWICZ Théo
Toutes Orientations Meaux
1:07:17
+34:20
2:44 (2:44)
1:18 (4:02)
3:35 (7:37)
4:48 (12:25)
0:53 (13:18)
1:25 (14:43)
2:35 (17:18)
5:36 (22:54)
1:38 (24:32)
3:15 (27:47)
6:04 (33:51)
5:44 (39:35)
3:55 (43:30)
6:38 (50:08)
4:37 (54:45)
5:13 (59:58)
2:47 (1:02:45)
2:15 (1:05:00)
1:53 (1:06:53)
0:24 (1:07:17)
30.
SENOTIER Paco
Toutes Orientations Meaux
1:08:00
+35:03
5:11 (5:11)
6:38 (11:49)
3:50 (15:39)
3:37 (19:16)
0:52 (20:08)
1:12 (21:20)
2:41 (24:01)
6:41 (30:42)
5:18 (36:00)
2:45 (38:45)
1:42 (40:27)
3:39 (44:06)
3:55 (48:01)
6:10 (54:11)
1:39 (55:50)
5:56 (1:01:46)
1:34 (1:03:20)
2:13 (1:05:33)
1:54 (1:07:27)
0:33 (1:08:00)
31.
BRON Raphaël
CO Lausanne-Jorat
1:13:18
+40:21
3:20 (3:20)
1:14 (4:34)
2:27 (7:01)
2:06 (9:07)
1:15 (10:22)
2:40 (13:02)
2:55 (15:57)
7:27 (23:24)
2:44 (26:08)
3:58 (30:06)
2:06 (32:12)
8:06 (40:18)
2:01 (42:19)
6:29 (48:48)
2:33 (51:21)
11:47 (1:03:08)
3:43 (1:06:51)
3:07 (1:09:58)
2:54 (1:12:52)
0:26 (1:13:18)
32.
LIDSTRÖM LAURI Ivar
Snättringe SK
1:13:49
+40:52
3:42 (3:42)
1:36 (5:18)
3:11 (8:29)
3:12 (11:41)
1:15 (12:56)
1:57 (14:53)
3:21 (18:14)
7:07 (25:21)
1:33 (26:54)
4:02 (30:56)
2:17 (33:13)
4:49 (38:02)
3:40 (41:42)
9:21 (51:03)
2:37 (53:40)
7:46 (1:01:26)
2:13 (1:03:39)
4:16 (1:07:55)
4:36 (1:12:31)
1:18 (1:13:49)
33.
DANNECKER Victor
O'Jura
1:15:16
+42:19
3:02 (3:02)
1:38 (4:40)
3:02 (7:42)
4:13 (11:55)
0:58 (12:53)
1:22 (14:15)
2:48 (17:03)
5:18 (22:21)
1:34 (23:55)
3:38 (27:33)
2:54 (30:27)
16:53 (47:20)
2:24 (49:44)
5:29 (55:13)
2:09 (57:22)
9:52 (1:07:14)
2:45 (1:09:59)
2:55 (1:12:54)
2:00 (1:14:54)
0:22 (1:15:16)
34.
ZAHN Hugo
Vallée de l'Ouche oRientation
1:20:39
+47:42
6:37 (6:37)
1:25 (8:02)
2:53 (10:55)
7:53 (18:48)
1:22 (20:10)
1:54 (22:04)
4:13 (26:17)
9:12 (35:29)
1:57 (37:26)
3:52 (41:18)
3:31 (44:49)
6:05 (50:54)
2:29 (53:23)
9:12 (1:02:35)
3:45 (1:06:20)
7:28 (1:13:48)
2:00 (1:15:48)
2:41 (1:18:29)
1:50 (1:20:19)
0:20 (1:20:39)
35.
VALETTE Mathieu
Individuals/No club
1:24:44
+51:47
3:04 (3:04)
1:45 (4:49)
3:02 (7:51)
2:58 (10:49)
1:31 (12:20)
4:02 (16:22)
9:32 (25:54)
7:08 (33:02)
1:22 (34:24)
5:25 (39:49)
7:40 (47:29)
4:41 (52:10)
4:00 (56:10)
6:11 (1:02:21)
3:34 (1:05:55)
7:17 (1:13:12)
4:41 (1:17:53)
3:52 (1:21:45)
2:34 (1:24:19)
0:25 (1:24:44)
36.
CAGLI Matthieu
CO Lausanne-Jorat
1:30:44
+57:47
6:30 (6:30)
2:16 (8:46)
3:34 (12:20)
3:34 (15:54)
1:27 (17:21)
2:21 (19:42)
4:29 (24:11)
8:39 (32:50)
3:02 (35:52)
4:00 (39:52)
7:50 (47:42)
5:29 (53:11)
2:43 (55:54)
9:54 (1:05:48)
3:22 (1:09:10)
10:21 (1:19:31)
5:00 (1:24:31)
3:14 (1:27:45)
2:34 (1:30:19)
0:25 (1:30:44)
37.
CROUSSE Clément
CO-Plateau Saclay-91
1:52:15
+79:18
5:17 (5:17)
2:03 (7:20)
3:50 (11:10)
2:51 (14:01)
1:17 (15:18)
2:16 (17:34)
12:17 (29:51)
14:54 (44:45)
4:06 (48:51)
6:58 (55:49)
3:27 (59:16)
5:11 (1:04:27)
3:36 (1:08:03)
11:24 (1:19:27)
4:00 (1:23:27)
13:56 (1:37:23)
3:49 (1:41:12)
6:16 (1:47:28)
4:11 (1:51:39)
0:36 (1:52:15)
LIDMAR Jesper
Snättringe SK
PM
1:41 (1:41)
0:58 (2:39)
2:05 (4:44)
2:21 (7:05)
0:45 (7:50)
0:51 (8:41)
2:05 (10:46)
4:39 (15:25)
0:50 (16:15)
2:07 (18:22)
– (–)
– (27:47)
1:27 (29:14)
5:40 (34:54)
2:13 (37:07)
4:02 (41:09)
1:37 (42:46)
2:00 (44:46)
2:49 (47:35)
0:21 (47:56)
BOEHRINGER Arthur
Course d'Orientation Buhl et F
Non partant
ROGER Anton
Guyancourt Orientation 78
Non partant
H40
(46 / 46)
Temps
Après
1.
LOCATELLI Yann
Course d'Orientation Coeur de
37:47
1:57 (1:57)
0:47 (2:44)
1:36 (4:20)
1:33 (5:53)
0:43 (6:36)
1:08 (7:44)
1:52 (9:36)
4:09 (13:45)
0:46 (14:31)
2:00 (16:31)
1:29 (18:00)
2:17 (20:17)
1:31 (21:48)
4:11 (25:59)
1:25 (27:24)
4:28 (31:52)
1:11 (33:03)
2:26 (35:29)
1:52 (37:21)
0:26 (37:47)
2.
DEGAND Guillaume
Boussole en Forez
41:53
+4:06
3:24 (3:24)
1:10 (4:34)
3:25 (7:59)
2:05 (10:04)
0:45 (10:49)
1:02 (11:51)
1:48 (13:39)
4:11 (17:50)
0:45 (18:35)
2:09 (20:44)
1:24 (22:08)
2:14 (24:22)
1:33 (25:55)
4:13 (30:08)
1:22 (31:30)
4:23 (35:53)
1:16 (37:09)
2:16 (39:25)
1:59 (41:24)
0:29 (41:53)
3.
GHIBAUDO Nico
ORIENTEXPRESS 42
42:00
+4:13
2:33 (2:33)
0:47 (3:20)
1:42 (5:02)
1:26 (6:28)
0:53 (7:21)
1:05 (8:26)
1:52 (10:18)
5:25 (15:43)
1:04 (16:47)
2:06 (18:53)
1:28 (20:21)
2:01 (22:22)
3:33 (25:55)
3:57 (29:52)
1:41 (31:33)
4:17 (35:50)
1:57 (37:47)
2:10 (39:57)
1:39 (41:36)
0:24 (42:00)
4.
COCHEY Benoît
ORIENT'ALP
43:23
+5:36
2:09 (2:09)
0:51 (3:00)
1:45 (4:45)
2:19 (7:04)
0:50 (7:54)
1:07 (9:01)
2:20 (11:21)
5:10 (16:31)
1:45 (18:16)
2:11 (20:27)
1:36 (22:03)
2:11 (24:14)
1:58 (26:12)
4:52 (31:04)
1:41 (32:45)
4:24 (37:09)
1:34 (38:43)
2:15 (40:58)
1:56 (42:54)
0:29 (43:23)
5.
VERVOORT Wim
hamok
44:19
+6:32
1:45 (1:45)
1:09 (2:54)
1:45 (4:39)
2:09 (6:48)
1:06 (7:54)
1:28 (9:22)
1:57 (11:19)
4:05 (15:24)
1:18 (16:42)
2:25 (19:07)
1:35 (20:42)
2:51 (23:33)
1:45 (25:18)
4:34 (29:52)
1:42 (31:34)
6:53 (38:27)
1:16 (39:43)
2:10 (41:53)
2:00 (43:53)
0:26 (44:19)
6.
CHAMPIGNY Laurent
ACA Aix Provence
46:23
+8:36
3:22 (3:22)
0:52 (4:14)
1:57 (6:11)
2:24 (8:35)
1:05 (9:40)
1:13 (10:53)
2:22 (13:15)
4:36 (17:51)
1:14 (19:05)
2:27 (21:32)
1:46 (23:18)
2:59 (26:17)
1:43 (28:00)
4:43 (32:43)
1:36 (34:19)
4:54 (39:13)
1:49 (41:02)
2:15 (43:17)
2:44 (46:01)
0:22 (46:23)
7.
POINSENOT Laurent
Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation
46:58
+9:11
1:57 (1:57)
1:08 (3:05)
2:10 (5:15)
1:42 (6:57)
0:56 (7:53)
1:15 (9:08)
3:17 (12:25)
4:28 (16:53)
1:17 (18:10)
3:03 (21:13)
1:59 (23:12)
2:37 (25:49)
1:50 (27:39)
4:44 (32:23)
2:14 (34:37)
5:33 (40:10)
1:52 (42:02)
2:33 (44:35)
2:01 (46:36)
0:22 (46:58)
8.
ANDRIEUX Xavier
ECHO73 CHAMBERY
47:12
+9:25
2:03 (2:03)
0:54 (2:57)
2:46 (5:43)
1:37 (7:20)
1:03 (8:23)
1:19 (9:42)
2:27 (12:09)
7:53 (20:02)
1:03 (21:05)
2:02 (23:07)
1:46 (24:53)
2:39 (27:32)
1:27 (28:59)
4:07 (33:06)
1:28 (34:34)
5:20 (39:54)
1:51 (41:45)
3:11 (44:56)
1:50 (46:46)
0:26 (47:12)
9.
VUILLEMARD Jeremy
O'ZONE 88
48:02
+10:15
2:56 (2:56)
1:01 (3:57)
1:44 (5:41)
2:21 (8:02)
1:03 (9:05)
1:25 (10:30)
2:35 (13:05)
4:58 (18:03)
1:02 (19:05)
2:31 (21:36)
1:51 (23:27)
3:36 (27:03)
1:43 (28:46)
4:46 (33:32)
1:36 (35:08)
5:14 (40:22)
2:33 (42:55)
2:43 (45:38)
1:56 (47:34)
0:28 (48:02)
10.
PLUMEY Bruno
ASUL Sports Nature
48:41
+10:54
2:45 (2:45)
1:09 (3:54)
2:45 (6:39)
1:52 (8:31)
1:28 (9:59)
1:16 (11:15)
2:14 (13:29)
4:55 (18:24)
1:04 (19:28)
2:30 (21:58)
1:47 (23:45)
2:56 (26:41)
2:22 (29:03)
5:23 (34:26)
1:20 (35:46)
6:59 (42:45)
1:21 (44:06)
2:27 (46:33)
1:41 (48:14)
0:27 (48:41)
11.
LASOUCHE Johann
ALCO 69
49:01
+11:14
2:04 (2:04)
1:17 (3:21)
2:21 (5:42)
1:43 (7:25)
0:48 (8:13)
1:23 (9:36)
2:03 (11:39)
4:34 (16:13)
1:00 (17:13)
3:21 (20:34)
2:23 (22:57)
2:41 (25:38)
2:52 (28:30)
5:16 (33:46)
2:38 (36:24)
5:29 (41:53)
1:56 (43:49)
2:28 (46:17)
2:15 (48:32)
0:29 (49:01)
12.
FLORDAL Hugo
Snättringe SK
49:10
+11:23
1:53 (1:53)
0:59 (2:52)
1:52 (4:44)
3:01 (7:45)
0:55 (8:40)
1:03 (9:43)
2:05 (11:48)
5:59 (17:47)
0:54 (18:41)
2:44 (21:25)
2:53 (24:18)
3:04 (27:22)
1:59 (29:21)
5:36 (34:57)
2:17 (37:14)
4:59 (42:13)
1:38 (43:51)
2:43 (46:34)
2:06 (48:40)
0:30 (49:10)
13.
ROCHE Nicolas
ECHO73 CHAMBERY
49:22
+11:35
1:46 (1:46)
1:17 (3:03)
1:45 (4:48)
1:21 (6:09)
0:54 (7:03)
2:33 (9:36)
2:32 (12:08)
5:47 (17:55)
1:21 (19:16)
2:39 (21:55)
2:32 (24:27)
3:38 (28:05)
2:53 (30:58)
4:49 (35:47)
1:33 (37:20)
5:33 (42:53)
1:56 (44:49)
2:20 (47:09)
1:50 (48:59)
0:23 (49:22)
14.
QUINQUENEL Hervé
Association Sportive de l'IGN
50:04
+12:17
1:53 (1:53)
1:00 (2:53)
2:05 (4:58)
3:12 (8:10)
0:54 (9:04)
1:39 (10:43)
2:35 (13:18)
6:11 (19:29)
1:10 (20:39)
2:36 (23:15)
3:01 (26:16)
2:29 (28:45)
1:54 (30:39)
5:28 (36:07)
2:14 (38:21)
5:02 (43:23)
1:45 (45:08)
2:28 (47:36)
1:59 (49:35)
0:29 (50:04)
15.
FLANDRIN Gauthier
La boussole Audomaroise
51:44
+13:57
1:58 (1:58)
1:00 (2:58)
1:54 (4:52)
1:53 (6:45)
1:03 (7:48)
1:26 (9:14)
2:29 (11:43)
5:58 (17:41)
1:29 (19:10)
2:43 (21:53)
2:06 (23:59)
2:45 (26:44)
2:33 (29:17)
5:28 (34:45)
2:42 (37:27)
6:53 (44:20)
1:44 (46:04)
2:57 (49:01)
2:10 (51:11)
0:33 (51:44)
16.
MOLLE Mickaël
Raid Orientation Paris
52:49
+15:02
2:00 (2:00)
0:59 (2:59)
4:33 (7:32)
2:38 (10:10)
0:57 (11:07)
1:23 (12:30)
2:05 (14:35)
4:22 (18:57)
2:02 (20:59)
2:51 (23:50)
1:53 (25:43)
4:15 (29:58)
2:17 (32:15)
7:00 (39:15)
1:41 (40:56)
4:57 (45:53)
1:40 (47:33)
2:52 (50:25)
1:53 (52:18)
0:31 (52:49)
17.
DAEM Adriaan
Guyancourt Orientation 78
52:53
+15:06
3:56 (3:56)
1:03 (4:59)
2:46 (7:45)
1:55 (9:40)
0:58 (10:38)
1:27 (12:05)
2:53 (14:58)
5:01 (19:59)
1:17 (21:16)
2:31 (23:47)
1:57 (25:44)
2:57 (28:41)
2:03 (30:44)
5:30 (36:14)
2:05 (38:19)
5:28 (43:47)
4:05 (47:52)
2:47 (50:39)
1:50 (52:29)
0:24 (52:53)
18.
PECHSTEIN Ulrich
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
53:07
+15:20
1:59 (1:59)
0:57 (2:56)
1:47 (4:43)
2:04 (6:47)
1:06 (7:53)
1:50 (9:43)
2:44 (12:27)
5:14 (17:41)
0:57 (18:38)
2:54 (21:32)
3:04 (24:36)
2:51 (27:27)
1:57 (29:24)
7:10 (36:34)
1:38 (38:12)
6:28 (44:40)
2:48 (47:28)
2:58 (50:26)
2:14 (52:40)
0:27 (53:07)
19.
GAINE Francis
O'Team Besançon
54:26
+16:39
2:16 (2:16)
1:10 (3:26)
2:13 (5:39)
2:08 (7:47)
0:59 (8:46)
1:22 (10:08)
2:44 (12:52)
5:33 (18:25)
1:32 (19:57)
2:30 (22:27)
3:52 (26:19)
3:30 (29:49)
1:55 (31:44)
5:59 (37:43)
2:39 (40:22)
6:45 (47:07)
2:58 (50:05)
2:13 (52:18)
1:43 (54:01)
0:25 (54:26)
20.
BARTHEL Guillaume
AS QUETIGNY
54:50
+17:03
2:36 (2:36)
1:05 (3:41)
2:04 (5:45)
1:56 (7:41)
1:05 (8:46)
1:20 (10:06)
2:28 (12:34)
5:58 (18:32)
1:59 (20:31)
2:39 (23:10)
2:27 (25:37)
4:47 (30:24)
1:51 (32:15)
5:44 (37:59)
2:57 (40:56)
5:57 (46:53)
2:36 (49:29)
2:41 (52:10)
2:10 (54:20)
0:30 (54:50)
21.
DALIBARD Nicolas
co colmar
54:54
+17:07
2:21 (2:21)
1:16 (3:37)
2:20 (5:57)
1:43 (7:40)
1:04 (8:44)
1:22 (10:06)
2:47 (12:53)
6:22 (19:15)
1:10 (20:25)
3:25 (23:50)
2:18 (26:08)
3:24 (29:32)
2:18 (31:50)
5:25 (37:15)
2:49 (40:04)
7:07 (47:11)
2:16 (49:27)
2:45 (52:12)
2:15 (54:27)
0:27 (54:54)
22.
ROUILLER Thomas
ORIENTEXPRESS 42
55:44
+17:57
3:17 (3:17)
1:25 (4:42)
2:13 (6:55)
1:48 (8:43)
1:04 (9:47)
1:17 (11:04)
2:29 (13:33)
6:01 (19:34)
1:16 (20:50)
2:44 (23:34)
1:57 (25:31)
4:00 (29:31)
2:24 (31:55)
6:26 (38:21)
3:06 (41:27)
6:44 (48:11)
2:13 (50:24)
2:45 (53:09)
2:09 (55:18)
0:26 (55:44)
23.
GUERARD Sébastien
ABCO DIJON
57:04
+19:17
2:20 (2:20)
1:53 (4:13)
2:25 (6:38)
3:35 (10:13)
1:04 (11:17)
1:21 (12:38)
2:21 (14:59)
5:42 (20:41)
1:11 (21:52)
3:49 (25:41)
2:33 (28:14)
3:40 (31:54)
2:24 (34:18)
5:54 (40:12)
3:01 (43:13)
6:05 (49:18)
2:45 (52:03)
2:36 (54:39)
1:56 (56:35)
0:29 (57:04)
24.
REYREL François
POP
57:24
+19:37
2:16 (2:16)
1:16 (3:32)
2:46 (6:18)
2:09 (8:27)
0:55 (9:22)
1:53 (11:15)
3:23 (14:38)
8:19 (22:57)
1:23 (24:20)
2:53 (27:13)
2:30 (29:43)
3:06 (32:49)
1:52 (34:41)
5:44 (40:25)
2:10 (42:35)
7:39 (50:14)
1:59 (52:13)
2:42 (54:55)
2:01 (56:56)
0:28 (57:24)
25.
URVOAS Anthony
Guyancourt Orientation 78
57:52
+20:05
2:19 (2:19)
1:03 (3:22)
3:13 (6:35)
2:11 (8:46)
0:52 (9:38)
1:12 (10:50)
3:08 (13:58)
6:14 (20:12)
1:25 (21:37)
2:27 (24:04)
2:13 (26:17)
2:46 (29:03)
1:52 (30:55)
5:12 (36:07)
2:40 (38:47)
12:22 (51:09)
2:05 (53:14)
2:19 (55:33)
1:52 (57:25)
0:27 (57:52)
26.
HAMEL David
ANCO
1:00:02
+22:15
2:09 (2:09)
1:34 (3:43)
3:24 (7:07)
2:19 (9:26)
1:31 (10:57)
1:18 (12:15)
2:35 (14:50)
8:45 (23:35)
1:37 (25:12)
2:52 (28:04)
1:59 (30:03)
4:05 (34:08)
1:47 (35:55)
5:00 (40:55)
1:49 (42:44)
9:32 (52:16)
2:59 (55:15)
2:28 (57:43)
1:52 (59:35)
0:27 (1:00:02)
27.
JUGIE Edouard
POP
1:00:36
+22:49
5:42 (5:42)
1:03 (6:45)
2:02 (8:47)
2:43 (11:30)
1:05 (12:35)
4:06 (16:41)
3:04 (19:45)
6:19 (26:04)
1:10 (27:14)
3:17 (30:31)
2:17 (32:48)
3:43 (36:31)
2:31 (39:02)
5:14 (44:16)
1:51 (46:07)
7:17 (53:24)
1:30 (54:54)
3:06 (58:00)
2:05 (1:00:05)
0:31 (1:00:36)
28.
PRINS Gregory
La boussole Audomaroise
1:01:06
+23:19
3:00 (3:00)
1:40 (4:40)
2:04 (6:44)
2:28 (9:12)
0:59 (10:11)
6:25 (16:36)
3:22 (19:58)
6:43 (26:41)
1:14 (27:55)
2:50 (30:45)
1:51 (32:36)
2:26 (35:02)
2:00 (37:02)
5:57 (42:59)
1:53 (44:52)
7:26 (52:18)
3:31 (55:49)
2:29 (58:18)
2:17 (1:00:35)
0:31 (1:01:06)
29.
LEHUP Jerome
YCONE SENS
1:03:36
+25:49
2:23 (2:23)
2:12 (4:35)
5:02 (9:37)
3:39 (13:16)
1:01 (14:17)
1:34 (15:51)
3:22 (19:13)
7:08 (26:21)
1:46 (28:07)
3:26 (31:33)
2:49 (34:22)
3:10 (37:32)
2:16 (39:48)
6:17 (46:05)
2:48 (48:53)
7:00 (55:53)
1:44 (57:37)
3:16 (1:00:53)
2:11 (1:03:04)
0:32 (1:03:36)
30.
HERGOTT Julien
Jura Sports Orientation
1:04:07
+26:20
1:47 (1:47)
2:30 (4:17)
2:14 (6:31)
2:52 (9:23)
1:15 (10:38)
3:19 (13:57)
2:24 (16:21)
5:46 (22:07)
1:04 (23:11)
10:18 (33:29)
3:00 (36:29)
2:45 (39:14)
2:08 (41:22)
6:20 (47:42)
1:51 (49:33)
6:08 (55:41)
2:35 (58:16)
2:44 (1:01:00)
2:39 (1:03:39)
0:28 (1:04:07)
31.
CARPENTIER Renaud
O'Team Besançon
1:04:58
+27:11
4:36 (4:36)
1:52 (6:28)
2:24 (8:52)
2:01 (10:53)
1:04 (11:57)
1:43 (13:40)
3:10 (16:50)
7:43 (24:33)
2:04 (26:37)
2:47 (29:24)
5:03 (34:27)
4:54 (39:21)
2:09 (41:30)
5:35 (47:05)
2:37 (49:42)
7:43 (57:25)
1:57 (59:22)
3:09 (1:02:31)
1:59 (1:04:30)
0:28 (1:04:58)
32.
ORSAL Guillaume
Défis Sports Aventures Antony
1:05:24
+27:37
1:56 (1:56)
1:07 (3:03)
1:51 (4:54)
10:26 (15:20)
1:07 (16:27)
1:43 (18:10)
2:45 (20:55)
6:14 (27:09)
1:24 (28:33)
3:21 (31:54)
1:47 (33:41)
2:20 (36:01)
1:57 (37:58)
5:57 (43:55)
2:06 (46:01)
12:18 (58:19)
1:59 (1:00:18)
2:36 (1:02:54)
2:04 (1:04:58)
0:26 (1:05:24)
33.
POULAIN Nicolas
Club Orientation Boucles de la
1:06:01
+28:14
1:53 (1:53)
1:03 (2:56)
3:28 (6:24)
1:55 (8:19)
0:53 (9:12)
1:34 (10:46)
3:50 (14:36)
4:29 (19:05)
1:06 (20:11)
10:27 (30:38)
2:37 (33:15)
2:58 (36:13)
1:52 (38:05)
6:21 (44:26)
2:36 (47:02)
11:21 (58:23)
2:47 (1:01:10)
2:27 (1:03:37)
1:57 (1:05:34)
0:27 (1:06:01)
34.
PELLETIER Grégory
Guyancourt Orientation 78
1:07:39
+29:52
3:35 (3:35)
8:00 (11:35)
4:50 (16:25)
3:36 (20:01)
1:02 (21:03)
1:17 (22:20)
2:34 (24:54)
5:35 (30:29)
1:11 (31:40)
5:20 (37:00)
2:55 (39:55)
2:55 (42:50)
2:03 (44:53)
5:46 (50:39)
2:20 (52:59)
7:00 (59:59)
1:54 (1:01:53)
2:54 (1:04:47)
2:23 (1:07:10)
0:29 (1:07:39)
35.
SALVADOR COSTA Carles
Cerdagne Capcir International
1:07:44
+29:57
3:13 (3:13)
1:15 (4:28)
3:11 (7:39)
2:05 (9:44)
1:25 (11:09)
1:31 (12:40)
4:36 (17:16)
6:12 (23:28)
1:26 (24:54)
4:08 (29:02)
5:17 (34:19)
4:19 (38:38)
3:15 (41:53)
6:37 (48:30)
2:30 (51:00)
7:43 (58:43)
2:43 (1:01:26)
3:16 (1:04:42)
2:28 (1:07:10)
0:34 (1:07:44)
36.
LATIL Sébastien
Marseille Course Orientation
1:08:47
+31:00
2:31 (2:31)
1:24 (3:55)
3:16 (7:11)
3:37 (10:48)
1:38 (12:26)
2:07 (14:33)
2:50 (17:23)
6:24 (23:47)
1:41 (25:28)
3:36 (29:04)
3:25 (32:29)
6:16 (38:45)
2:23 (41:08)
7:11 (48:19)
2:06 (50:25)
10:36 (1:01:01)
2:43 (1:03:44)
2:40 (1:06:24)
1:56 (1:08:20)
0:27 (1:08:47)
37.
RIGOLLOT Pascal
Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation
1:18:34
+40:47
4:19 (4:19)
1:21 (5:40)
1:52 (7:32)
5:27 (12:59)
1:03 (14:02)
1:15 (15:17)
4:00 (19:17)
9:27 (28:44)
1:48 (30:32)
3:54 (34:26)
2:34 (37:00)
3:55 (40:55)
2:20 (43:15)
11:02 (54:17)
3:30 (57:47)
13:07 (1:10:54)
1:44 (1:12:38)
2:58 (1:15:36)
2:32 (1:18:08)
0:26 (1:18:34)
38.
DUPLESSIS Arnaud
Carto
1:19:35
+41:48
3:06 (3:06)
1:39 (4:45)
2:52 (7:37)
2:42 (10:19)
1:57 (12:16)
2:07 (14:23)
5:17 (19:40)
9:22 (29:02)
1:58 (31:00)
4:33 (35:33)
4:01 (39:34)
4:47 (44:21)
2:50 (47:11)
7:38 (54:49)
3:57 (58:46)
11:03 (1:09:49)
2:57 (1:12:46)
3:36 (1:16:22)
2:34 (1:18:56)
0:39 (1:19:35)
39.
CHAUVAT Jean-Philippe
Nature Orientation Saint Etien
1:27:48
+50:01
11:01 (11:01)
5:38 (16:39)
3:11 (19:50)
5:16 (25:06)
1:08 (26:14)
4:08 (30:22)
3:57 (34:19)
7:40 (41:59)
1:27 (43:26)
4:36 (48:02)
3:41 (51:43)
5:24 (57:07)
2:10 (59:17)
9:40 (1:08:57)
1:46 (1:10:43)
8:42 (1:19:25)
2:14 (1:21:39)
3:26 (1:25:05)
2:09 (1:27:14)
0:34 (1:27:48)
40.
GIANOTTI Andrea
Nirvana Verde
1:31:30
+53:43
3:54 (3:54)
1:42 (5:36)
3:09 (8:45)
3:10 (11:55)
1:42 (13:37)
3:17 (16:54)
3:48 (20:42)
12:14 (32:56)
1:39 (34:35)
4:43 (39:18)
3:05 (42:23)
4:30 (46:53)
3:14 (50:07)
8:19 (58:26)
3:40 (1:02:06)
18:16 (1:20:22)
3:04 (1:23:26)
4:17 (1:27:43)
3:01 (1:30:44)
0:46 (1:31:30)
41.
TRIMBUR Nicolas
Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation
1:58:45
+80:58
2:45 (2:45)
1:21 (4:06)
12:30 (16:36)
3:27 (20:03)
1:13 (21:16)
1:40 (22:56)
5:34 (28:30)
9:45 (38:15)
2:20 (40:35)
3:17 (43:52)
4:52 (48:44)
15:44 (1:04:28)
5:59 (1:10:27)
21:36 (1:32:03)
3:03 (1:35:06)
11:02 (1:46:08)
3:29 (1:49:37)
5:40 (1:55:17)
2:56 (1:58:13)
0:32 (1:58:45)
BREGNAC Olivier
ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
PM
1:56 (1:56)
1:03 (2:59)
1:53 (4:52)
2:01 (6:53)
0:55 (7:48)
1:11 (8:59)
2:27 (11:26)
5:50 (17:16)
2:16 (19:32)
3:39 (23:11)
1:46 (24:57)
3:28 (28:25)
1:51 (30:16)
6:08 (36:24)
2:11 (38:35)
7:06 (45:41)
– (–)
– (51:49)
2:12 (54:01)
0:27 (54:28)
GANZER Jérôme
Jura Sports Orientation
PM
2:28 (2:28)
1:26 (3:54)
2:56 (6:50)
2:10 (9:00)
0:55 (9:55)
1:30 (11:25)
3:27 (14:52)
– (–)
– (23:13)
3:08 (26:21)
5:23 (31:44)
4:22 (36:06)
2:02 (38:08)
7:34 (45:42)
2:26 (48:08)
8:36 (56:44)
6:07 (1:02:51)
2:39 (1:05:30)
2:06 (1:07:36)
0:24 (1:08:00)
TISSOT André
ANCO Jeunes
PM
2:36 (2:36)
1:13 (3:49)
1:58 (5:47)
7:14 (13:01)
1:19 (14:20)
1:46 (16:06)
2:27 (18:33)
4:57 (23:30)
– (–)
– (26:55)
1:59 (28:54)
3:23 (32:17)
3:47 (36:04)
4:35 (40:39)
2:13 (42:52)
6:35 (49:27)
1:41 (51:08)
2:37 (53:45)
2:51 (56:36)
0:23 (56:59)
POIRIEZ Frédéric
La boussole Audomaroise
Non partant
POUPEAU Philippe-olivier
Association Sportive de l'IGN
Non partant
D20A
(7 / 7)
Temps
Après
1.
PIRC Vanessa
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft
50:31
2:25 (2:25)
4:10 (6:35)
6:39 (13:14)
1:44 (14:58)
2:07 (17:05)
5:06 (22:11)
1:13 (23:24)
2:05 (25:29)
3:25 (28:54)
3:14 (32:08)
2:50 (34:58)
5:03 (40:01)
0:51 (40:52)
0:47 (41:39)
3:25 (45:04)
2:59 (48:03)
2:03 (50:06)
0:25 (50:31)
2.
TINGUELY-HEZARD Lison
ADOC
54:54
+4:23
1:53 (1:53)
3:30 (5:23)
3:11 (8:34)
1:24 (9:58)
3:04 (13:02)
4:26 (17:28)
4:15 (21:43)
1:24 (23:07)
3:19 (26:26)
2:37 (29:03)
2:46 (31:49)
7:40 (39:29)
1:41 (41:10)
0:50 (42:00)
2:02 (44:02)
7:54 (51:56)
2:28 (54:24)
0:30 (54:54)
3.
KÖNIG Katharina
D-Kader Baden
58:31
+8:00
1:58 (1:58)
10:28 (12:26)
5:01 (17:27)
1:05 (18:32)
2:08 (20:40)
9:07 (29:47)
1:16 (31:03)
2:18 (33:21)
3:23 (36:44)
3:15 (39:59)
2:56 (42:55)
5:01 (47:56)
0:59 (48:55)
0:46 (49:41)
3:20 (53:01)
3:00 (56:01)
2:03 (58:04)
0:27 (58:31)
4.
MATHYS Lena
Zèlg
1:10:10
+19:39
1:54 (1:54)
9:15 (11:09)
11:28 (22:37)
1:07 (23:44)
2:23 (26:07)
5:10 (31:17)
1:41 (32:58)
1:45 (34:43)
3:09 (37:52)
2:47 (40:39)
9:46 (50:25)
5:08 (55:33)
1:22 (56:55)
0:50 (57:45)
2:42 (1:00:27)
5:45 (1:06:12)
3:26 (1:09:38)
0:32 (1:10:10)
5.
GOURRIER-VARRON Nine
Association Sportive de l'IGN
1:11:18
+20:47
2:35 (2:35)
6:48 (9:23)
5:33 (14:56)
1:36 (16:32)
4:15 (20:47)
6:30 (27:17)
1:14 (28:31)
2:05 (30:36)
5:48 (36:24)
4:22 (40:46)
7:02 (47:48)
6:09 (53:57)
2:01 (55:58)
0:56 (56:54)
2:42 (59:36)
7:40 (1:07:16)
3:30 (1:10:46)
0:32 (1:11:18)
6.
VANEL Elise
Tout Azimut Fameck
1:13:09
+22:38
2:03 (2:03)
3:10 (5:13)
8:44 (13:57)
1:00 (14:57)
5:33 (20:30)
4:48 (25:18)
1:20 (26:38)
1:43 (28:21)
3:42 (32:03)
7:00 (39:03)
2:35 (41:38)
6:11 (47:49)
1:31 (49:20)
0:49 (50:09)
2:11 (52:20)
18:31 (1:10:51)
1:50 (1:12:41)
0:28 (1:13:09)
7.
FUREBY Sofia
Snättringe SK
1:34:46
+44:15
2:20 (2:20)
14:48 (17:08)
15:13 (32:21)
1:16 (33:37)
2:55 (36:32)
6:47 (43:19)
3:12 (46:31)
10:59 (57:30)
6:35 (1:04:05)
3:25 (1:07:30)
4:10 (1:11:40)
11:33 (1:23:13)
0:38 (1:23:51)
0:50 (1:24:41)
2:38 (1:27:19)
4:19 (1:31:38)
2:40 (1:34:18)
0:28 (1:34:46)
D21A
(38 / 38)
Temps
Après
1.
FAVRE Kerria
ANCO
43:47
1:59 (1:59)
2:54 (4:53)
4:40 (9:33)
0:58 (10:31)
2:34 (13:05)
4:36 (17:41)
0:40 (18:21)
1:13 (19:34)
3:02 (22:36)
2:17 (24:53)
3:03 (27:56)
3:49 (31:45)
2:33 (34:18)
1:06 (35:24)
1:52 (37:16)
3:05 (40:21)
2:54 (43:15)
0:32 (43:47)
2.
PAPILLON Cécile
AS QUETIGNY
45:31
+1:44
2:09 (2:09)
3:22 (5:31)
4:51 (10:22)
1:09 (11:31)
1:40 (13:11)
4:39 (17:50)
1:38 (19:28)
1:47 (21:15)
2:51 (24:06)
2:41 (26:47)
3:11 (29:58)
5:19 (35:17)
1:09 (36:26)
0:47 (37:13)
2:08 (39:21)
3:23 (42:44)
2:17 (45:01)
0:30 (45:31)
3.
COLAS Pascaline
ASUL Sports Nature
46:09
+2:22
1:59 (1:59)
3:26 (5:25)
3:31 (8:56)
1:18 (10:14)
2:17 (12:31)
5:07 (17:38)
1:03 (18:41)
1:53 (20:34)
3:43 (24:17)
3:18 (27:35)
2:37 (30:12)
6:16 (36:28)
1:25 (37:53)
0:44 (38:37)
2:15 (40:52)
2:47 (43:39)
2:03 (45:42)
0:27 (46:09)
4.
MONJAUZE Marion
C.S.PERTUIS
46:27
+2:40
2:20 (2:20)
3:28 (5:48)
3:15 (9:03)
1:25 (10:28)
1:53 (12:21)
5:06 (17:27)
0:55 (18:22)
2:19 (20:41)
3:22 (24:03)
3:01 (27:04)
2:40 (29:44)
5:15 (34:59)
1:17 (36:16)
0:51 (37:07)
2:13 (39:20)
3:55 (43:15)
2:35 (45:50)
0:37 (46:27)
5.
DAL BON Rebecca
SlowItaly
48:30
+4:43
2:07 (2:07)
5:11 (7:18)
3:11 (10:29)
1:24 (11:53)
1:40 (13:33)
5:43 (19:16)
1:01 (20:17)
2:48 (23:05)
3:09 (26:14)
4:09 (30:23)
3:06 (33:29)
4:29 (37:58)
0:46 (38:44)
0:47 (39:31)
2:06 (41:37)
4:10 (45:47)
2:18 (48:05)
0:25 (48:30)
6.
ELIAS Pauline
ACA Aix Provence
49:56
+6:09
2:09 (2:09)
3:28 (5:37)
5:21 (10:58)
1:08 (12:06)
1:57 (14:03)
8:03 (22:06)
1:16 (23:22)
1:44 (25:06)
3:31 (28:37)
2:40 (31:17)
2:49 (34:06)
4:35 (38:41)
0:55 (39:36)
0:46 (40:22)
1:58 (42:20)
4:10 (46:30)
2:50 (49:20)
0:36 (49:56)
7.
LIMPACH Jessica
ASUB Orientation
50:29
+6:42
2:24 (2:24)
3:25 (5:49)
7:20 (13:09)
1:27 (14:36)
1:56 (16:32)
5:14 (21:46)
1:05 (22:51)
2:36 (25:27)
4:24 (29:51)
3:28 (33:19)
2:52 (36:11)
4:41 (40:52)
1:05 (41:57)
0:49 (42:46)
2:00 (44:46)
3:00 (47:46)
2:12 (49:58)
0:31 (50:29)
8.
VALETTE Marion
Toulouse Olympique Aérospatial
51:04
+7:17
2:14 (2:14)
4:09 (6:23)
4:48 (11:11)
1:03 (12:14)
2:20 (14:34)
6:32 (21:06)
1:09 (22:15)
1:30 (23:45)
3:56 (27:41)
4:49 (32:30)
3:01 (35:31)
4:59 (40:30)
1:14 (41:44)
0:42 (42:26)
2:12 (44:38)
3:15 (47:53)
2:40 (50:33)
0:31 (51:04)
9.
BORNARD Julie
ECHO73 CHAMBERY
51:29
+7:42
2:05 (2:05)
4:56 (7:01)
3:42 (10:43)
1:01 (11:44)
1:55 (13:39)
4:59 (18:38)
0:56 (19:34)
1:28 (21:02)
2:52 (23:54)
2:44 (26:38)
2:45 (29:23)
4:37 (34:00)
1:05 (35:05)
0:45 (35:50)
5:27 (41:17)
6:47 (48:04)
2:55 (50:59)
0:30 (51:29)
10.
ROUSSÉ Loriane
ASUL Sports Nature
51:54
+8:07
2:27 (2:27)
4:37 (7:04)
3:25 (10:29)
1:47 (12:16)
1:56 (14:12)
5:51 (20:03)
1:04 (21:07)
2:08 (23:15)
4:11 (27:26)
4:00 (31:26)
3:26 (34:52)
4:36 (39:28)
2:07 (41:35)
1:54 (43:29)
1:50 (45:19)
3:24 (48:43)
2:41 (51:24)
0:30 (51:54)
11.
DONET Elodie
AS QUETIGNY
52:04
+8:17
2:14 (2:14)
3:58 (6:12)
5:04 (11:16)
1:49 (13:05)
2:21 (15:26)
6:09 (21:35)
1:11 (22:46)
1:56 (24:42)
3:57 (28:39)
3:37 (32:16)
3:24 (35:40)
5:14 (40:54)
1:13 (42:07)
0:52 (42:59)
1:58 (44:57)
4:48 (49:45)
1:53 (51:38)
0:26 (52:04)
12.
GUINOT Marion
Talant Sport Orientation
52:14
+8:27
2:35 (2:35)
4:08 (6:43)
3:59 (10:42)
1:25 (12:07)
2:02 (14:09)
6:18 (20:27)
1:05 (21:32)
1:31 (23:03)
3:24 (26:27)
3:13 (29:40)
3:17 (32:57)
5:32 (38:29)
1:30 (39:59)
0:52 (40:51)
2:33 (43:24)
5:06 (48:30)
3:12 (51:42)
0:32 (52:14)
13.
LEPERQUE Ophélie
La boussole Audomaroise
53:02
+9:15
2:11 (2:11)
7:00 (9:11)
4:43 (13:54)
1:28 (15:22)
2:17 (17:39)
5:15 (22:54)
0:57 (23:51)
1:31 (25:22)
5:09 (30:31)
3:11 (33:42)
2:48 (36:30)
6:47 (43:17)
1:03 (44:20)
0:52 (45:12)
2:02 (47:14)
2:30 (49:44)
2:45 (52:29)
0:33 (53:02)
14.
TEMMERMAN Lara
Raid Orientation Paris
54:05
+10:18
2:15 (2:15)
6:36 (8:51)
5:29 (14:20)
1:01 (15:21)
1:48 (17:09)
5:24 (22:33)
1:30 (24:03)
1:51 (25:54)
4:54 (30:48)
3:52 (34:40)
3:24 (38:04)
5:15 (43:19)
0:54 (44:13)
0:41 (44:54)
2:11 (47:05)
3:39 (50:44)
2:52 (53:36)
0:29 (54:05)
15.
DESCHEPPER Aurélie
co colmar
55:35
+11:48
2:31 (2:31)
5:56 (8:27)
6:50 (15:17)
1:19 (16:36)
2:04 (18:40)
5:26 (24:06)
3:34 (27:40)
1:43 (29:23)
4:08 (33:31)
3:14 (36:45)
3:05 (39:50)
4:56 (44:46)
1:09 (45:55)
0:59 (46:54)
2:23 (49:17)
3:29 (52:46)
2:18 (55:04)
0:31 (55:35)
16.
GANIÈRE Caroline
XTTR63
57:30
+13:43
2:06 (2:06)
4:10 (6:16)
5:26 (11:42)
1:08 (12:50)
2:02 (14:52)
7:45 (22:37)
0:38 (23:15)
1:42 (24:57)
5:28 (30:25)
3:36 (34:01)
4:27 (38:28)
4:58 (43:26)
3:07 (46:33)
0:51 (47:24)
3:21 (50:45)
3:37 (54:22)
2:40 (57:02)
0:28 (57:30)
17.
BOUCHAN Estelle
O'Team Besançon
1:01:26
+17:39
2:11 (2:11)
3:51 (6:02)
5:44 (11:46)
1:00 (12:46)
2:55 (15:41)
5:36 (21:17)
1:06 (22:23)
2:14 (24:37)
3:45 (28:22)
11:00 (39:22)
6:58 (46:20)
4:58 (51:18)
1:25 (52:43)
0:44 (53:27)
2:30 (55:57)
3:08 (59:05)
1:50 (1:00:55)
0:31 (1:01:26)
18.
KOSCH Sabeth
OLV Steinberg
1:02:08
+18:21
2:32 (2:32)
8:30 (11:02)
4:06 (15:08)
1:10 (16:18)
2:20 (18:38)
6:05 (24:43)
1:03 (25:46)
2:14 (28:00)
3:42 (31:42)
6:29 (38:11)
5:30 (43:41)
6:31 (50:12)
1:26 (51:38)
1:01 (52:39)
3:16 (55:55)
3:05 (59:00)
2:30 (1:01:30)
0:38 (1:02:08)
19.
PECQUEUR Juliette
Animation Sillery Orientation
1:02:33
+18:46
2:37 (2:37)
5:31 (8:08)
5:28 (13:36)
1:16 (14:52)
2:10 (17:02)
5:45 (22:47)
1:20 (24:07)
2:20 (26:27)
3:55 (30:22)
11:24 (41:46)
3:40 (45:26)
5:30 (50:56)
1:13 (52:09)
0:51 (53:00)
3:03 (56:03)
3:56 (59:59)
2:02 (1:02:01)
0:32 (1:02:33)
20.
AUZON Lucie
CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATI
1:03:04
+19:17
2:12 (2:12)
3:59 (6:11)
8:31 (14:42)
1:09 (15:51)
2:55 (18:46)
6:46 (25:32)
1:31 (27:03)
2:02 (29:05)
4:06 (33:11)
3:56 (37:07)
5:16 (42:23)
6:14 (48:37)
2:17 (50:54)
1:10 (52:04)
2:21 (54:25)
5:20 (59:45)
2:52 (1:02:37)
0:27 (1:03:04)
21.
CASTERAN Marie
co colmar
1:03:54
+20:07
2:48 (2:48)
4:53 (7:41)
5:42 (13:23)
1:38 (15:01)
2:54 (17:55)
6:55 (24:50)
1:32 (26:22)
2:36 (28:58)
4:42 (33:40)
5:17 (38:57)
4:44 (43:41)
6:07 (49:48)
2:06 (51:54)
0:56 (52:50)
2:49 (55:39)
4:36 (1:00:15)
3:02 (1:03:17)
0:37 (1:03:54)
22.
GRIESBAUM Luisa
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft
1:04:11
+20:24
2:29 (2:29)
3:36 (6:05)
10:22 (16:27)
1:08 (17:35)
1:52 (19:27)
11:02 (30:29)
0:49 (31:18)
1:51 (33:09)
5:25 (38:34)
3:43 (42:17)
2:44 (45:01)
7:18 (52:19)
2:39 (54:58)
0:48 (55:46)
2:01 (57:47)
3:52 (1:01:39)
2:03 (1:03:42)
0:29 (1:04:11)
23.
TIREZ Kim
co colmar
1:05:11
+21:24
2:35 (2:35)
7:20 (9:55)
7:36 (17:31)
1:38 (19:09)
2:20 (21:29)
5:46 (27:15)
1:25 (28:40)
2:06 (30:46)
4:09 (34:55)
4:09 (39:04)
3:30 (42:34)
5:21 (47:55)
1:45 (49:40)
0:56 (50:36)
7:54 (58:30)
3:58 (1:02:28)
2:06 (1:04:34)
0:37 (1:05:11)
24.
DUBOIS Anne-lise
ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1:05:12
+21:25
2:05 (2:05)
8:45 (10:50)
3:30 (14:20)
1:22 (15:42)
1:54 (17:36)
8:00 (25:36)
0:56 (26:32)
2:04 (28:36)
4:03 (32:39)
6:05 (38:44)
3:37 (42:21)
9:54 (52:15)
1:16 (53:31)
0:49 (54:20)
4:03 (58:23)
3:48 (1:02:11)
2:30 (1:04:41)
0:31 (1:05:12)
25.
KOSCH Rahel
OLV Steinberg
1:06:31
+22:44
3:14 (3:14)
4:26 (7:40)
8:20 (16:00)
1:39 (17:39)
2:41 (20:20)
15:20 (35:40)
1:22 (37:02)
1:35 (38:37)
3:46 (42:23)
4:25 (46:48)
3:30 (50:18)
5:58 (56:16)
1:14 (57:30)
0:49 (58:19)
2:19 (1:00:38)
2:54 (1:03:32)
2:32 (1:06:04)
0:27 (1:06:31)
26.
DUDOUT Malaurine
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1:06:56
+23:09
3:58 (3:58)
3:51 (7:49)
7:04 (14:53)
1:21 (16:14)
2:50 (19:04)
5:26 (24:30)
1:33 (26:03)
2:03 (28:06)
11:02 (39:08)
4:03 (43:11)
5:03 (48:14)
6:04 (54:18)
1:27 (55:45)
0:48 (56:33)
2:22 (58:55)
5:07 (1:04:02)
2:27 (1:06:29)
0:27 (1:06:56)
27.
WISSOCQ Aubéry
CO-Plateau Saclay-91
1:09:15
+25:28
2:56 (2:56)
7:47 (10:43)
7:01 (17:44)
1:56 (19:40)
2:27 (22:07)
6:07 (28:14)
1:48 (30:02)
3:21 (33:23)
4:19 (37:42)
4:38 (42:20)
3:51 (46:11)
6:24 (52:35)
1:54 (54:29)
0:59 (55:28)
3:02 (58:30)
4:55 (1:03:25)
5:16 (1:08:41)
0:34 (1:09:15)
28.
RAVENEL Manon
co colmar
1:09:17
+25:30
3:02 (3:02)
6:06 (9:08)
5:17 (14:25)
1:46 (16:11)
3:12 (19:23)
7:59 (27:22)
1:25 (28:47)
2:06 (30:53)
5:24 (36:17)
6:05 (42:22)
4:03 (46:25)
7:04 (53:29)
1:18 (54:47)
1:20 (56:07)
2:54 (59:01)
5:15 (1:04:16)
4:19 (1:08:35)
0:42 (1:09:17)
29.
MORVAND Adeline
Carto
1:13:03
+29:16
2:25 (2:25)
3:53 (6:18)
4:19 (10:37)
1:43 (12:20)
3:09 (15:29)
14:00 (29:29)
5:39 (35:08)
3:37 (38:45)
4:29 (43:14)
4:43 (47:57)
5:13 (53:10)
5:38 (58:48)
2:30 (1:01:18)
0:57 (1:02:15)
2:26 (1:04:41)
4:49 (1:09:30)
2:59 (1:12:29)
0:34 (1:13:03)
30.
DA SILVA Auriane
OPA MONTIGNY
1:15:26
+31:39
2:55 (2:55)
5:19 (8:14)
7:11 (15:25)
2:21 (17:46)
3:09 (20:55)
8:12 (29:07)
1:30 (30:37)
3:42 (34:19)
6:09 (40:28)
6:20 (46:48)
4:51 (51:39)
8:08 (59:47)
2:06 (1:01:53)
1:25 (1:03:18)
3:17 (1:06:35)
4:14 (1:10:49)
3:50 (1:14:39)
0:47 (1:15:26)
31.
HAUDIQUET Manon
ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1:19:27
+35:40
2:06 (2:06)
9:06 (11:12)
12:53 (24:05)
1:05 (25:10)
1:59 (27:09)
8:49 (35:58)
1:10 (37:08)
2:26 (39:34)
4:40 (44:14)
11:39 (55:53)
3:23 (59:16)
6:09 (1:05:25)
3:12 (1:08:37)
0:49 (1:09:26)
2:28 (1:11:54)
4:26 (1:16:20)
2:40 (1:19:00)
0:27 (1:19:27)
32.
DEFER Camille
Individuals/No club
1:21:40
+37:53
2:02 (2:02)
9:15 (11:17)
6:58 (18:15)
1:09 (19:24)
3:04 (22:28)
5:21 (27:49)
1:09 (28:58)
5:24 (34:22)
3:57 (38:19)
5:18 (43:37)
2:54 (46:31)
9:43 (56:14)
1:41 (57:55)
1:23 (59:18)
3:24 (1:02:42)
14:45 (1:17:27)
3:40 (1:21:07)
0:33 (1:21:40)
33.
LEDUC Camille
Club orientation Loisirs Etrec
1:28:31
+44:44
7:18 (7:18)
5:57 (13:15)
5:53 (19:08)
1:20 (20:28)
3:26 (23:54)
11:18 (35:12)
1:34 (36:46)
8:02 (44:48)
4:27 (49:15)
6:37 (55:52)
3:21 (59:13)
14:13 (1:13:26)
1:43 (1:15:09)
1:32 (1:16:41)
4:11 (1:20:52)
3:21 (1:24:13)
3:38 (1:27:51)
0:40 (1:28:31)
EXPERT Elsa
O'Bugey
PM
2:55 (2:55)
4:38 (7:33)
9:28 (17:01)
1:41 (18:42)
– (–)
– (30:14)
1:26 (31:40)
2:17 (33:57)
5:42 (39:39)
5:00 (44:39)
3:42 (48:21)
6:23 (54:44)
1:34 (56:18)
1:02 (57:20)
2:27 (59:47)
3:57 (1:03:44)
3:07 (1:06:51)
0:38 (1:07:29)
GIGOUT Célia
O'Team Besançon
PM
1:45 (1:45)
4:30 (6:15)
6:56 (13:11)
0:56 (14:07)
1:58 (16:05)
9:27 (25:32)
1:53 (27:25)
2:41 (30:06)
4:12 (34:18)
4:04 (38:22)
4:12 (42:34)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (50:22)
0:37 (50:59)
BOURGEOIS REPUBL Mathilde
O'Team Besançon
Non partant
PAULIEN Julie
O'Bugey
Non partant
SOUAN Cécile
OPA MONTIGNY
Non partant
D35
(18 / 20)
Temps
Après
1.
VUILLEMARD Marie
O'ZONE 88
43:19
2:36 (2:36)
3:52 (6:28)
3:15 (9:43)
1:11 (10:54)
2:01 (12:55)
5:24 (18:19)
0:54 (19:13)
1:45 (20:58)
3:02 (24:00)
2:50 (26:50)
2:32 (29:22)
4:36 (33:58)
1:02 (35:00)
0:48 (35:48)
2:01 (37:49)
2:58 (40:47)
2:07 (42:54)
0:25 (43:19)
2.
TINCHANT Estelle
O'Team Besançon
43:48
+0:29
2:10 (2:10)
3:32 (5:42)
3:47 (9:29)
1:06 (10:35)
1:53 (12:28)
5:12 (17:40)
1:12 (18:52)
1:22 (20:14)
3:18 (23:32)
2:52 (26:24)
2:42 (29:06)
5:01 (34:07)
1:05 (35:12)
0:49 (36:01)
1:53 (37:54)
3:02 (40:56)
2:23 (43:19)
0:29 (43:48)
3.
MULPAS Vinciane
Haut Niveau Belgique
47:39
+4:20
1:54 (1:54)
3:05 (4:59)
6:37 (11:36)
1:05 (12:41)
1:43 (14:24)
7:41 (22:05)
1:00 (23:05)
1:57 (25:02)
3:01 (28:03)
2:36 (30:39)
2:27 (33:06)
4:24 (37:30)
2:32 (40:02)
0:42 (40:44)
1:48 (42:32)
2:44 (45:16)
1:57 (47:13)
0:26 (47:39)
4.
VARIOT Noemie
Toutes Orientations Meaux
48:04
+4:45
2:11 (2:11)
3:34 (5:45)
5:13 (10:58)
1:02 (12:00)
1:49 (13:49)
4:35 (18:24)
0:55 (19:19)
1:30 (20:49)
3:53 (24:42)
4:11 (28:53)
2:24 (31:17)
7:10 (38:27)
1:09 (39:36)
0:50 (40:26)
2:05 (42:31)
2:39 (45:10)
2:25 (47:35)
0:29 (48:04)
5.
MATHYS Ursina
Zèlg
50:13
+6:54
2:02 (2:02)
3:29 (5:31)
4:22 (9:53)
1:09 (11:02)
2:01 (13:03)
5:29 (18:32)
1:32 (20:04)
2:22 (22:26)
3:29 (25:55)
3:05 (29:00)
3:28 (32:28)
7:03 (39:31)
0:51 (40:22)
0:44 (41:06)
2:10 (43:16)
3:26 (46:42)
2:55 (49:37)
0:36 (50:13)
6.
RICARD BORCHORST Clarissa
A C Beauchamp
52:40
+9:21
2:25 (2:25)
3:40 (6:05)
4:10 (10:15)
1:16 (11:31)
2:38 (14:09)
4:55 (19:04)
1:16 (20:20)
1:49 (22:09)
4:12 (26:21)
7:11 (33:32)
3:13 (36:45)
5:17 (42:02)
1:03 (43:05)
0:57 (44:02)
2:30 (46:32)
3:21 (49:53)
2:19 (52:12)
0:28 (52:40)
7.
ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie
OPA MONTIGNY
53:52
+10:33
2:31 (2:31)
6:20 (8:51)
3:08 (11:59)
1:05 (13:04)
2:23 (15:27)
6:41 (22:08)
1:24 (23:32)
2:19 (25:51)
3:57 (29:48)
3:12 (33:00)
2:54 (35:54)
5:15 (41:09)
1:18 (42:27)
0:59 (43:26)
3:08 (46:34)
3:34 (50:08)
3:06 (53:14)
0:38 (53:52)
8.
FORESTIER Charlotte
O'Team Besançon
55:37
+12:18
2:04 (2:04)
3:42 (5:46)
4:01 (9:47)
1:10 (10:57)
2:13 (13:10)
12:32 (25:42)
1:04 (26:46)
1:27 (28:13)
3:34 (31:47)
3:12 (34:59)
3:04 (38:03)
5:02 (43:05)
1:32 (44:37)
0:48 (45:25)
3:28 (48:53)
4:01 (52:54)
2:10 (55:04)
0:33 (55:37)
9.
GROSPERRIN Marlène
Jura Sports Orientation
55:44
+12:25
2:51 (2:51)
4:31 (7:22)
7:11 (14:33)
1:13 (15:46)
1:43 (17:29)
5:44 (23:13)
1:19 (24:32)
1:38 (26:10)
2:53 (29:03)
7:06 (36:09)
2:44 (38:53)
5:06 (43:59)
1:40 (45:39)
0:44 (46:23)
1:40 (48:03)
4:42 (52:45)
2:31 (55:16)
0:28 (55:44)
10.
GIRAUD Marion
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métrop
1:01:23
+18:04
2:10 (2:10)
4:12 (6:22)
6:23 (12:45)
1:25 (14:10)
2:44 (16:54)
8:14 (25:08)
1:54 (27:02)
1:39 (28:41)
4:35 (33:16)
3:58 (37:14)
3:23 (40:37)
7:04 (47:41)
2:07 (49:48)
0:52 (50:40)
3:07 (53:47)
3:22 (57:09)
3:38 (1:00:47)
0:36 (1:01:23)
11.
RINTJEMA Carole
Esprit Raid
1:01:48
+18:29
2:27 (2:27)
4:16 (6:43)
8:04 (14:47)
1:19 (16:06)
2:14 (18:20)
6:10 (24:30)
1:32 (26:02)
3:06 (29:08)
5:30 (34:38)
5:00 (39:38)
3:35 (43:13)
6:28 (49:41)
1:07 (50:48)
0:53 (51:41)
2:17 (53:58)
4:42 (58:40)
2:37 (1:01:17)
0:31 (1:01:48)
12.
COLLIOUD Pauline
O'Bugey
1:05:10
+21:51
2:59 (2:59)
4:49 (7:48)
5:59 (13:47)
1:32 (15:19)
2:06 (17:25)
6:27 (23:52)
1:21 (25:13)
2:17 (27:30)
4:40 (32:10)
3:54 (36:04)
6:55 (42:59)
6:31 (49:30)
1:50 (51:20)
1:00 (52:20)
2:41 (55:01)
6:06 (1:01:07)
3:24 (1:04:31)
0:39 (1:05:10)
13.
ACCOLA Ursina
SKI-O-SWISS
1:07:40
+24:21
2:35 (2:35)
4:06 (6:41)
5:12 (11:53)
1:38 (13:31)
2:15 (15:46)
6:25 (22:11)
1:16 (23:27)
1:56 (25:23)
4:42 (30:05)
4:42 (34:47)
5:43 (40:30)
16:00 (56:30)
0:57 (57:27)
0:53 (58:20)
2:10 (1:00:30)
4:10 (1:04:40)
2:25 (1:07:05)
0:35 (1:07:40)
14.
PIERRE Elodie
Club Orientation Boucles de la
1:18:22
+35:03
3:07 (3:07)
4:21 (7:28)
5:13 (12:41)
1:57 (14:38)
3:16 (17:54)
7:32 (25:26)
1:34 (27:00)
4:37 (31:37)
8:14 (39:51)
6:57 (46:48)
4:17 (51:05)
6:01 (57:06)
3:01 (1:00:07)
0:50 (1:00:57)
3:05 (1:04:02)
11:04 (1:15:06)
2:39 (1:17:45)
0:37 (1:18:22)
15.
BREGNAC Aurore
ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1:30:36
+47:17
4:14 (4:14)
6:21 (10:35)
6:39 (17:14)
1:51 (19:05)
4:05 (23:10)
8:17 (31:27)
1:23 (32:50)
2:29 (35:19)
6:05 (41:24)
4:13 (45:37)
3:43 (49:20)
19:38 (1:08:58)
3:14 (1:12:12)
2:03 (1:14:15)
3:08 (1:17:23)
8:29 (1:25:52)
4:07 (1:29:59)
0:37 (1:30:36)
16.
HOOFD Catherine
Belgian Wild Pigs
1:31:11
+47:52
42:36 (42:36)
3:31 (46:07)
8:32 (54:39)
1:23 (56:02)
2:02 (58:04)
5:17 (1:03:21)
1:06 (1:04:27)
1:33 (1:06:00)
3:35 (1:09:35)
3:10 (1:12:45)
3:20 (1:16:05)
5:12 (1:21:17)
0:51 (1:22:08)
1:10 (1:23:18)
2:08 (1:25:26)
2:31 (1:27:57)
2:39 (1:30:36)
0:35 (1:31:11)
17.
MARIE Thienpondt
ASUB Orientation
2:28:17
+104:58
4:45 (4:45)
9:07 (13:52)
18:42 (32:34)
2:58 (35:32)
3:26 (38:58)
9:01 (47:59)
1:58 (49:57)
11:20 (1:01:17)
9:20 (1:10:37)
7:59 (1:18:36)
5:03 (1:23:39)
18:41 (1:42:20)
7:27 (1:49:47)
3:22 (1:53:09)
7:11 (2:00:20)
23:40 (2:24:00)
3:27 (2:27:27)
0:50 (2:28:17)
18.
AVAUX Marie
ASUB Orientation
2:58:43
+135:24
1:31:35 (1:31:35)
19:17 (1:50:52)
7:44 (1:58:36)
1:53 (2:00:29)
2:49 (2:03:18)
5:32 (2:08:50)
1:13 (2:10:03)
2:45 (2:12:48)
4:48 (2:17:36)
5:21 (2:22:57)
4:11 (2:27:08)
9:00 (2:36:08)
2:34 (2:38:42)
0:56 (2:39:38)
2:18 (2:41:56)
11:45 (2:53:41)
3:32 (2:57:13)
1:30 (2:58:43)
H50
(80 / 87)
Temps
Après
1.
WYMER Eddie
Balise 25
32:54
3:34 (3:34)
0:57 (4:31)
1:47 (6:18)
2:25 (8:43)
0:52 (9:35)
0:53 (10:28)
1:11 (11:39)
3:45 (15:24)
1:30 (16:54)
1:53 (18:47)
1:32 (20:19)
0:58 (21:17)
1:50 (23:07)
0:38 (23:45)
0:43 (24:28)
1:48 (26:16)
1:29 (27:45)
3:03 (30:48)
1:39 (32:27)
0:27 (32:54)
2.
HUTZLI Christoph
OL Regio Wil
33:41
+0:47
1:58 (1:58)
1:06 (3:04)
2:11 (5:15)
2:33 (7:48)
0:46 (8:34)
1:22 (9:56)
1:58 (11:54)
3:41 (15:35)
1:18 (16:53)
1:46 (18:39)
1:23 (20:02)
1:10 (21:12)
2:09 (23:21)
0:32 (23:53)
0:38 (24:31)
1:38 (26:09)
2:30 (28:39)
2:34 (31:13)
2:02 (33:15)
0:26 (33:41)
3.
ELIAS Pierre
ACA Aix Provence
34:42
+1:48
2:20 (2:20)
1:09 (3:29)
2:05 (5:34)
2:48 (8:22)
0:45 (9:07)
0:51 (9:58)
2:35 (12:33)
4:17 (16:50)
1:29 (18:19)
2:03 (20:22)
1:37 (21:59)
1:07 (23:06)
1:56 (25:02)
0:45 (25:47)
0:48 (26:35)
2:26 (29:01)
1:15 (30:16)
2:19 (32:35)
1:39 (34:14)
0:28 (34:42)
4.
DEMEUSE Pierre Emmanuel
O'Team Besançon
35:39
+2:45
1:58 (1:58)
1:04 (3:02)
2:09 (5:11)
3:44 (8:55)
1:07 (10:02)
1:01 (11:03)
1:00 (12:03)
4:39 (16:42)
1:15 (17:57)
1:53 (19:50)
1:26 (21:16)
1:01 (22:17)
3:48 (26:05)
0:35 (26:40)
0:38 (27:18)
1:53 (29:11)
2:13 (31:24)
1:55 (33:19)
1:53 (35:12)
0:27 (35:39)
5.
RAUTURIER Christophe
Guyancourt Orientation 78
35:46
+2:52
2:06 (2:06)
1:13 (3:19)
1:53 (5:12)
2:35 (7:47)
0:48 (8:35)
1:04 (9:39)
2:00 (11:39)
5:26 (17:05)
1:29 (18:34)
2:02 (20:36)
1:33 (22:09)
1:15 (23:24)
2:07 (25:31)
0:39 (26:10)
0:52 (27:02)
1:53 (28:55)
2:19 (31:14)
2:04 (33:18)
1:58 (35:16)
0:30 (35:46)
6.
VILLAR Christophe
CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EU
36:29
+3:35
2:49 (2:49)
1:05 (3:54)
1:49 (5:43)
3:49 (9:32)
0:41 (10:13)
0:46 (10:59)
1:35 (12:34)
5:21 (17:55)
1:37 (19:32)
2:28 (22:00)
1:32 (23:32)
2:03 (25:35)
1:49 (27:24)
0:33 (27:57)
0:34 (28:31)
1:44 (30:15)
1:17 (31:32)
2:52 (34:24)
1:38 (36:02)
0:27 (36:29)
7.
LEGALLAIS Jean-luc
co colmar
36:42
+3:48
2:20 (2:20)
1:28 (3:48)
2:05 (5:53)
3:06 (8:59)
1:11 (10:10)
1:08 (11:18)
2:05 (13:23)
4:36 (17:59)
1:44 (19:43)
2:05 (21:48)
1:44 (23:32)
1:24 (24:56)
2:14 (27:10)
0:39 (27:49)
0:45 (28:34)
1:40 (30:14)
1:38 (31:52)
2:24 (34:16)
1:55 (36:11)
0:31 (36:42)
8.
GENTAS Gilles
Jura Sports Orientation
37:05
+4:11
2:04 (2:04)
1:11 (3:15)
1:58 (5:13)
2:52 (8:05)
0:41 (8:46)
1:29 (10:15)
1:36 (11:51)
4:55 (16:46)
1:24 (18:10)
2:01 (20:11)
1:26 (21:37)
1:19 (22:56)
2:54 (25:50)
0:46 (26:36)
0:44 (27:20)
3:06 (30:26)
1:36 (32:02)
2:42 (34:44)
1:54 (36:38)
0:27 (37:05)
9.
BERRIEN Olivier
Marseille Course Orientation
37:25
+4:31
4:11 (4:11)
1:15 (5:26)
1:59 (7:25)
2:32 (9:57)
0:42 (10:39)
0:55 (11:34)
1:15 (12:49)
6:23 (19:12)
1:16 (20:28)
1:57 (22:25)
1:28 (23:53)
1:03 (24:56)
1:47 (26:43)
0:35 (27:18)
0:43 (28:01)
2:19 (30:20)
2:15 (32:35)
2:12 (34:47)
2:07 (36:54)
0:31 (37:25)
10.
THONIER Bruno
Guyancourt Orientation 78
38:30
+5:36
2:31 (2:31)
1:06 (3:37)
2:00 (5:37)
3:56 (9:33)
0:50 (10:23)
0:51 (11:14)
1:20 (12:34)
7:17 (19:51)
1:45 (21:36)
2:21 (23:57)
1:39 (25:36)
1:06 (26:42)
2:10 (28:52)
0:49 (29:41)
0:44 (30:25)
1:44 (32:09)
1:37 (33:46)
2:31 (36:17)
1:48 (38:05)
0:25 (38:30)
11.
SCHÜßLER Thomas
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft
38:36
+5:42
2:49 (2:49)
1:16 (4:05)
2:03 (6:08)
3:08 (9:16)
1:18 (10:34)
0:43 (11:17)
2:51 (14:08)
5:19 (19:27)
1:30 (20:57)
1:59 (22:56)
1:31 (24:27)
1:11 (25:38)
2:02 (27:40)
0:39 (28:19)
0:45 (29:04)
3:10 (32:14)
1:29 (33:43)
1:57 (35:40)
2:26 (38:06)
0:30 (38:36)
12.
SCHAFFNER Martin
OLK Piz Hasi
38:41
+5:47
2:03 (2:03)
1:11 (3:14)
2:07 (5:21)
3:03 (8:24)
0:57 (9:21)
0:55 (10:16)
1:20 (11:36)
4:43 (16:19)
1:46 (18:05)
2:13 (20:18)
1:57 (22:15)
1:15 (23:30)
1:59 (25:29)
0:36 (26:05)
0:52 (26:57)
3:40 (30:37)
2:03 (32:40)
2:41 (35:21)
2:44 (38:05)
0:36 (38:41)
13.
CREFCOEUR Philippe
Tous Azimuts Douai
38:42
+5:48
3:01 (3:01)
1:17 (4:18)
2:34 (6:52)
3:00 (9:52)
0:54 (10:46)
1:10 (11:56)
1:27 (13:23)
5:02 (18:25)
1:30 (19:55)
2:16 (22:11)
1:46 (23:57)
1:04 (25:01)
2:29 (27:30)
1:45 (29:15)
1:05 (30:20)
1:58 (32:18)
1:33 (33:51)
2:01 (35:52)
2:16 (38:08)
0:34 (38:42)
14.
BODY Thierry
ECHO73 CHAMBERY
39:07
+6:13
2:17 (2:17)
1:07 (3:24)
2:23 (5:47)
6:21 (12:08)
0:55 (13:03)
0:51 (13:54)
1:15 (15:09)
4:17 (19:26)
1:31 (20:57)
2:01 (22:58)
1:33 (24:31)
1:45 (26:16)
2:15 (28:31)
0:39 (29:10)
0:56 (30:06)
2:21 (32:27)
1:44 (34:11)
2:36 (36:47)
1:55 (38:42)
0:25 (39:07)
15.
BONORA Laurent
ALCO 69
39:20
+6:26
2:01 (2:01)
1:13 (3:14)
3:13 (6:27)
3:22 (9:49)
0:50 (10:39)
1:05 (11:44)
1:14 (12:58)
5:12 (18:10)
1:39 (19:49)
2:06 (21:55)
1:45 (23:40)
1:09 (24:49)
3:17 (28:06)
0:37 (28:43)
0:46 (29:29)
2:41 (32:10)
2:10 (34:20)
2:15 (36:35)
2:16 (38:51)
0:29 (39:20)
16.
BORNARD Patrice
ECHO73 CHAMBERY
39:34
+6:40
3:59 (3:59)
1:27 (5:26)
2:02 (7:28)
4:34 (12:02)
0:41 (12:43)
1:07 (13:50)
1:23 (15:13)
5:24 (20:37)
1:39 (22:16)
2:03 (24:19)
1:32 (25:51)
1:08 (26:59)
1:57 (28:56)
0:36 (29:32)
0:43 (30:15)
1:56 (32:11)
2:15 (34:26)
2:24 (36:50)
2:11 (39:01)
0:33 (39:34)
17.
TSCHAMPER Urs
OLG Stäfa
39:35
+6:41
2:39 (2:39)
1:09 (3:48)
2:07 (5:55)
3:52 (9:47)
0:38 (10:25)
1:47 (12:12)
1:00 (13:12)
4:17 (17:29)
3:50 (21:19)
1:59 (23:18)
1:58 (25:16)
1:33 (26:49)
2:27 (29:16)
0:35 (29:51)
0:40 (30:31)
1:53 (32:24)
1:53 (34:17)
2:51 (37:08)
1:57 (39:05)
0:30 (39:35)
18.
SCHWARZENBERGER Stefan
LG Stettlen
39:49
+6:55
2:04 (2:04)
1:14 (3:18)
2:02 (5:20)
2:57 (8:17)
0:58 (9:15)
0:46 (10:01)
1:52 (11:53)
4:46 (16:39)
3:22 (20:01)
2:19 (22:20)
1:46 (24:06)
1:17 (25:23)
3:05 (28:28)
0:33 (29:01)
0:46 (29:47)
2:37 (32:24)
1:30 (33:54)
3:19 (37:13)
2:01 (39:14)
0:35 (39:49)
19.
SANCHEZ Philippe
Club Orientation Boucles de la
39:54
+7:00
2:46 (2:46)
1:06 (3:52)
2:17 (6:09)
4:25 (10:34)
0:51 (11:25)
1:06 (12:31)
1:18 (13:49)
3:40 (17:29)
1:20 (18:49)
1:59 (20:48)
1:38 (22:26)
1:27 (23:53)
3:12 (27:05)
0:28 (27:33)
0:49 (28:22)
2:33 (30:55)
3:53 (34:48)
2:49 (37:37)
1:48 (39:25)
0:29 (39:54)
20.
LAINE Laurent
Individuals/No club
40:31
+7:37
4:28 (4:28)
1:10 (5:38)
2:10 (7:48)
3:01 (10:49)
1:00 (11:49)
0:58 (12:47)
2:22 (15:09)
5:25 (20:34)
1:32 (22:06)
2:12 (24:18)
1:45 (26:03)
0:59 (27:02)
2:21 (29:23)
2:01 (31:24)
0:49 (32:13)
2:07 (34:20)
1:24 (35:44)
2:12 (37:56)
2:03 (39:59)
0:32 (40:31)
21.
PETER Kaspar
OLG Welsikon
41:19
+8:25
2:53 (2:53)
1:22 (4:15)
2:10 (6:25)
3:47 (10:12)
1:20 (11:32)
1:04 (12:36)
1:23 (13:59)
4:10 (18:09)
2:09 (20:18)
2:37 (22:55)
1:46 (24:41)
1:15 (25:56)
2:23 (28:19)
0:41 (29:00)
0:59 (29:59)
4:28 (34:27)
1:49 (36:16)
2:29 (38:45)
2:04 (40:49)
0:30 (41:19)
22.
MOISSERON Eric
Vikazim
41:23
+8:29
2:13 (2:13)
1:05 (3:18)
2:43 (6:01)
3:03 (9:04)
0:53 (9:57)
0:47 (10:44)
1:06 (11:50)
6:22 (18:12)
1:24 (19:36)
2:20 (21:56)
1:40 (23:36)
1:01 (24:37)
3:03 (27:40)
0:32 (28:12)
0:46 (28:58)
3:18 (32:16)
3:37 (35:53)
2:40 (38:33)
2:18 (40:51)
0:32 (41:23)
23.
VAN DYCK Erik
hamok
42:46
+9:52
3:06 (3:06)
1:27 (4:33)
2:47 (7:20)
4:11 (11:31)
0:38 (12:09)
1:46 (13:55)
1:14 (15:09)
4:52 (20:01)
1:44 (21:45)
2:22 (24:07)
1:36 (25:43)
1:37 (27:20)
2:56 (30:16)
0:39 (30:55)
0:51 (31:46)
2:48 (34:34)
1:52 (36:26)
3:31 (39:57)
2:18 (42:15)
0:31 (42:46)
24.
MAES Bruno
Club d'Orientation Lorientais
43:22
+10:28
4:18 (4:18)
1:08 (5:26)
2:05 (7:31)
7:53 (15:24)
1:05 (16:29)
0:52 (17:21)
1:17 (18:38)
4:58 (23:36)
1:31 (25:07)
2:11 (27:18)
1:35 (28:53)
1:35 (30:28)
2:06 (32:34)
0:39 (33:13)
0:46 (33:59)
1:54 (35:53)
2:15 (38:08)
2:26 (40:34)
2:21 (42:55)
0:27 (43:22)
25.
KOSCH Christian
OLV Steinberg
43:25
+10:31
1:39 (1:39)
2:32 (4:11)
2:09 (6:20)
3:19 (9:39)
1:28 (11:07)
2:44 (13:51)
3:36 (17:27)
5:13 (22:40)
1:32 (24:12)
2:06 (26:18)
1:29 (27:47)
1:19 (29:06)
3:23 (32:29)
0:38 (33:07)
0:41 (33:48)
2:16 (36:04)
1:26 (37:30)
3:19 (40:49)
2:08 (42:57)
0:28 (43:25)
26.
BEAUVISAGE Bruno
Club Orientation Boucles de la
43:34
+10:40
2:16 (2:16)
1:25 (3:41)
2:48 (6:29)
3:27 (9:56)
1:24 (11:20)
1:15 (12:35)
1:25 (14:00)
6:20 (20:20)
1:44 (22:04)
2:26 (24:30)
1:44 (26:14)
1:00 (27:14)
2:15 (29:29)
0:47 (30:16)
1:01 (31:17)
2:44 (34:01)
3:34 (37:35)
2:44 (40:19)
2:45 (43:04)
0:30 (43:34)
27.
WEHRLI Christian
Swiss O Tours
43:49
+10:55
3:18 (3:18)
1:14 (4:32)
2:22 (6:54)
2:56 (9:50)
0:59 (10:49)
1:23 (12:12)
2:18 (14:30)
5:06 (19:36)
3:40 (23:16)
2:12 (25:28)
1:40 (27:08)
1:42 (28:50)
2:06 (30:56)
0:39 (31:35)
0:52 (32:27)
2:04 (34:31)
2:04 (36:35)
4:38 (41:13)
2:03 (43:16)
0:33 (43:49)
28.
GRUSELLE Fabien
Association Sportive de l'IGN
44:08
+11:14
2:37 (2:37)
1:11 (3:48)
1:56 (5:44)
5:19 (11:03)
0:50 (11:53)
1:34 (13:27)
1:50 (15:17)
4:50 (20:07)
1:30 (21:37)
2:11 (23:48)
1:38 (25:26)
1:22 (26:48)
2:15 (29:03)
0:35 (29:38)
0:41 (30:19)
2:46 (33:05)
3:09 (36:14)
5:28 (41:42)
1:56 (43:38)
0:30 (44:08)
29.
CLAUSEN Arild
FREIDIG-Norway
44:09
+11:15
3:19 (3:19)
1:33 (4:52)
2:29 (7:21)
3:56 (11:17)
1:34 (12:51)
1:34 (14:25)
2:59 (17:24)
5:02 (22:26)
2:07 (24:33)
2:37 (27:10)
1:38 (28:48)
1:22 (30:10)
2:11 (32:21)
0:35 (32:56)
0:48 (33:44)
2:23 (36:07)
1:39 (37:46)
3:54 (41:40)
2:01 (43:41)
0:28 (44:09)
30.
LATASTE Pierre
co colmar
44:20
+11:26
2:02 (2:02)
1:10 (3:12)
4:28 (7:40)
5:26 (13:06)
0:41 (13:47)
0:53 (14:40)
1:14 (15:54)
4:34 (20:28)
1:27 (21:55)
2:05 (24:00)
1:32 (25:32)
1:11 (26:43)
2:13 (28:56)
1:05 (30:01)
4:41 (34:42)
2:37 (37:19)
1:39 (38:58)
2:56 (41:54)
2:02 (43:56)
0:24 (44:20)
31.
BRECKLE Hans
Bielefelder TG
44:47
+11:53
2:40 (2:40)
1:12 (3:52)
2:17 (6:09)
6:17 (12:26)
3:37 (16:03)
1:08 (17:11)
2:50 (20:01)
4:47 (24:48)
1:32 (26:20)
2:02 (28:22)
1:39 (30:01)
1:16 (31:17)
2:18 (33:35)
0:41 (34:16)
0:45 (35:01)
2:44 (37:45)
1:25 (39:10)
2:29 (41:39)
2:35 (44:14)
0:33 (44:47)
32.
DENOUAL Jean-luc
Noyon Course d'Orientation
45:16
+12:22
3:59 (3:59)
0:59 (4:58)
1:56 (6:54)
6:46 (13:40)
0:42 (14:22)
0:48 (15:10)
2:07 (17:17)
4:59 (22:16)
1:26 (23:42)
1:51 (25:33)
1:30 (27:03)
1:09 (28:12)
5:02 (33:14)
0:32 (33:46)
0:36 (34:22)
2:08 (36:30)
2:12 (38:42)
2:53 (41:35)
3:16 (44:51)
0:25 (45:16)
33.
CHRISTAN Roch
CA Rosé
45:38
+12:44
2:18 (2:18)
1:22 (3:40)
2:15 (5:55)
3:35 (9:30)
0:59 (10:29)
0:59 (11:28)
1:40 (13:08)
6:30 (19:38)
1:46 (21:24)
2:39 (24:03)
2:06 (26:09)
2:25 (28:34)
2:35 (31:09)
0:45 (31:54)
0:57 (32:51)
3:34 (36:25)
1:47 (38:12)
4:31 (42:43)
2:29 (45:12)
0:26 (45:38)
34.
LIDMAR Johan
Snättringe SK
46:20
+13:26
1:59 (1:59)
1:25 (3:24)
3:08 (6:32)
3:26 (9:58)
1:50 (11:48)
1:30 (13:18)
3:20 (16:38)
6:24 (23:02)
2:10 (25:12)
2:08 (27:20)
1:50 (29:10)
1:05 (30:15)
5:04 (35:19)
0:32 (35:51)
0:42 (36:33)
2:08 (38:41)
2:07 (40:48)
2:49 (43:37)
2:14 (45:51)
0:29 (46:20)
35.
DOTT Pascal
Course d'Orientation Buhl et F
46:31
+13:37
2:07 (2:07)
1:28 (3:35)
3:06 (6:41)
4:16 (10:57)
1:06 (12:03)
1:18 (13:21)
2:12 (15:33)
5:33 (21:06)
1:57 (23:03)
2:32 (25:35)
2:00 (27:35)
1:15 (28:50)
2:47 (31:37)
0:45 (32:22)
1:07 (33:29)
3:54 (37:23)
3:01 (40:24)
3:06 (43:30)
2:25 (45:55)
0:36 (46:31)
36.
GEYER Thierry
POP
46:56
+14:02
1:53 (1:53)
1:30 (3:23)
2:13 (5:36)
3:32 (9:08)
1:12 (10:20)
1:01 (11:21)
1:29 (12:50)
8:23 (21:13)
2:58 (24:11)
2:18 (26:29)
1:43 (28:12)
1:29 (29:41)
3:55 (33:36)
0:40 (34:16)
0:50 (35:06)
3:04 (38:10)
3:14 (41:24)
2:23 (43:47)
2:39 (46:26)
0:30 (46:56)
37.
BERNAUER Christophe
co colmar
46:59
+14:05
2:59 (2:59)
1:19 (4:18)
2:50 (7:08)
5:41 (12:49)
1:00 (13:49)
1:37 (15:26)
1:51 (17:17)
5:55 (23:12)
1:51 (25:03)
2:39 (27:42)
1:54 (29:36)
1:33 (31:09)
2:45 (33:54)
0:38 (34:32)
1:02 (35:34)
2:53 (38:27)
2:05 (40:32)
3:24 (43:56)
2:23 (46:19)
0:40 (46:59)
38.
HAAS René
OLG Schaffhausen
47:22
+14:28
4:16 (4:16)
1:17 (5:33)
2:11 (7:44)
3:31 (11:15)
2:01 (13:16)
0:43 (13:59)
2:18 (16:17)
4:32 (20:49)
4:31 (25:20)
2:48 (28:08)
1:39 (29:47)
2:18 (32:05)
2:49 (34:54)
0:37 (35:31)
0:49 (36:20)
2:55 (39:15)
3:13 (42:28)
2:28 (44:56)
2:01 (46:57)
0:25 (47:22)
39.
EUGSTER Werner
OLG Säuliamt
47:34
+14:40
2:53 (2:53)
1:19 (4:12)
2:11 (6:23)
3:25 (9:48)
1:14 (11:02)
1:10 (12:12)
1:34 (13:46)
6:41 (20:27)
1:56 (22:23)
2:12 (24:35)
1:56 (26:31)
2:01 (28:32)
6:22 (34:54)
0:54 (35:48)
1:12 (37:00)
2:53 (39:53)
1:55 (41:48)
3:03 (44:51)
2:11 (47:02)
0:32 (47:34)
40.
BOISSIER Nicolas
ACA Aix Provence
47:42
+14:48
2:30 (2:30)
1:22 (3:52)
3:21 (7:13)
3:32 (10:45)
1:23 (12:08)
1:14 (13:22)
1:22 (14:44)
11:20 (26:04)
1:17 (27:21)
2:45 (30:06)
2:06 (32:12)
2:14 (34:26)
2:20 (36:46)
0:37 (37:23)
0:40 (38:03)
2:14 (40:17)
2:26 (42:43)
2:20 (45:03)
2:11 (47:14)
0:28 (47:42)
41.
AGOSTINI Emmanuel
YCONE SENS
48:40
+15:46
2:06 (2:06)
1:30 (3:36)
3:16 (6:52)
4:11 (11:03)
0:55 (11:58)
1:15 (13:13)
1:44 (14:57)
12:37 (27:34)
1:16 (28:50)
2:17 (31:07)
1:56 (33:03)
2:21 (35:24)
2:08 (37:32)
0:41 (38:13)
0:46 (38:59)
2:47 (41:46)
1:48 (43:34)
2:39 (46:13)
1:56 (48:09)
0:31 (48:40)
42.
MARION Jean-claude
CA Rosé
48:43
+15:49
9:53 (9:53)
1:14 (11:07)
2:34 (13:41)
4:25 (18:06)
0:44 (18:50)
1:04 (19:54)
1:54 (21:48)
5:01 (26:49)
1:23 (28:12)
3:15 (31:27)
1:50 (33:17)
1:33 (34:50)
2:33 (37:23)
0:38 (38:01)
0:43 (38:44)
2:38 (41:22)
1:59 (43:21)
2:51 (46:12)
2:05 (48:17)
0:26 (48:43)
43.
PELLIN Bertrand
A C Beauchamp
50:36
+17:42
3:37 (3:37)
1:27 (5:04)
2:57 (8:01)
4:36 (12:37)
1:25 (14:02)
1:30 (15:32)
3:41 (19:13)
5:39 (24:52)
2:27 (27:19)
2:28 (29:47)
1:54 (31:41)
1:35 (33:16)
3:04 (36:20)
0:37 (36:57)
1:00 (37:57)
3:27 (41:24)
1:48 (43:12)
3:58 (47:10)
2:52 (50:02)
0:34 (50:36)
44.
OLIVE Michel
AS QUETIGNY
50:40
+17:46
5:05 (5:05)
1:18 (6:23)
2:50 (9:13)
5:36 (14:49)
1:02 (15:51)
1:08 (16:59)
3:04 (20:03)
7:54 (27:57)
1:51 (29:48)
2:14 (32:02)
2:09 (34:11)
1:24 (35:35)
2:04 (37:39)
0:38 (38:17)
0:58 (39:15)
2:07 (41:22)
2:30 (43:52)
4:20 (48:12)
1:57 (50:09)
0:31 (50:40)
45.
HANAUER Jean-marie
Course d'Orientation Buhl et F
51:25
+18:31
11:51 (11:51)
1:23 (13:14)
2:32 (15:46)
5:59 (21:45)
1:09 (22:54)
1:09 (24:03)
1:23 (25:26)
5:01 (30:27)
1:35 (32:02)
2:08 (34:10)
1:55 (36:05)
1:39 (37:44)
2:33 (40:17)
0:40 (40:57)
0:57 (41:54)
2:38 (44:32)
1:27 (45:59)
2:48 (48:47)
1:59 (50:46)
0:39 (51:25)
46.
DEFRAIGNE Benoit
ASUB Orientation
52:26
+19:32
2:51 (2:51)
1:16 (4:07)
2:48 (6:55)
6:41 (13:36)
1:38 (15:14)
1:21 (16:35)
4:21 (20:56)
5:56 (26:52)
2:39 (29:31)
2:21 (31:52)
2:06 (33:58)
1:58 (35:56)
2:40 (38:36)
0:39 (39:15)
0:48 (40:03)
3:56 (43:59)
1:36 (45:35)
3:35 (49:10)
2:42 (51:52)
0:34 (52:26)
47.
BOUTIN Dominique
Opale Orientation
52:44
+19:50
2:59 (2:59)
1:31 (4:30)
2:40 (7:10)
5:48 (12:58)
0:56 (13:54)
1:04 (14:58)
1:30 (16:28)
6:31 (22:59)
1:47 (24:46)
3:01 (27:47)
2:09 (29:56)
3:19 (33:15)
4:55 (38:10)
0:37 (38:47)
1:26 (40:13)
3:58 (44:11)
2:17 (46:28)
3:16 (49:44)
2:28 (52:12)
0:32 (52:44)
48.
NAEL Pascal
Association Sportive de l'IGN
53:12
+20:18
2:42 (2:42)
1:44 (4:26)
3:53 (8:19)
5:34 (13:53)
1:36 (15:29)
1:33 (17:02)
1:38 (18:40)
5:24 (24:04)
2:36 (26:40)
2:38 (29:18)
2:02 (31:20)
1:45 (33:05)
8:23 (41:28)
0:39 (42:07)
0:47 (42:54)
2:43 (45:37)
1:37 (47:14)
3:35 (50:49)
1:57 (52:46)
0:26 (53:12)
49.
VAYSSAT Gilles
Noyon Course d'Orientation
53:33
+20:39
2:14 (2:14)
1:23 (3:37)
2:26 (6:03)
3:24 (9:27)
1:14 (10:41)
2:02 (12:43)
1:46 (14:29)
6:11 (20:40)
1:23 (22:03)
2:23 (24:26)
1:44 (26:10)
1:50 (28:00)
2:51 (30:51)
0:37 (31:28)
0:51 (32:19)
2:32 (34:51)
6:10 (41:01)
10:06 (51:07)
1:55 (53:02)
0:31 (53:33)
50.
JANSSEN Herman
TROL Belgium
56:04
+23:10
2:22 (2:22)
1:15 (3:37)
2:46 (6:23)
3:58 (10:21)
1:03 (11:24)
1:07 (12:31)
2:09 (14:40)
12:37 (27:17)
1:26 (28:43)
2:47 (31:30)
2:00 (33:30)
1:40 (35:10)
2:31 (37:41)
0:47 (38:28)
0:44 (39:12)
2:47 (41:59)
7:54 (49:53)
2:10 (52:03)
3:21 (55:24)
0:40 (56:04)
51.
GILI Bruno
ORIENT'ALP
57:34
+24:40
1:56 (1:56)
1:33 (3:29)
2:49 (6:18)
9:37 (15:55)
1:06 (17:01)
1:46 (18:47)
6:22 (25:09)
5:47 (30:56)
2:57 (33:53)
2:16 (36:09)
1:43 (37:52)
2:05 (39:57)
2:49 (42:46)
0:48 (43:34)
0:56 (44:30)
2:12 (46:42)
5:15 (51:57)
2:25 (54:22)
2:43 (57:05)
0:29 (57:34)
52.
PIETTRE Alexis
O'Team Besançon
1:01:08
+28:14
2:05 (2:05)
1:24 (3:29)
3:28 (6:57)
3:27 (10:24)
1:00 (11:24)
8:07 (19:31)
2:59 (22:30)
5:41 (28:11)
5:33 (33:44)
2:03 (35:47)
1:32 (37:19)
0:59 (38:18)
7:50 (46:08)
0:46 (46:54)
0:40 (47:34)
2:06 (49:40)
2:07 (51:47)
6:28 (58:15)
2:25 (1:00:40)
0:28 (1:01:08)
53.
TOMASSI Jean-marc
Esprit Raid
1:02:33
+29:39
3:12 (3:12)
1:37 (4:49)
2:54 (7:43)
10:32 (18:15)
0:58 (19:13)
1:26 (20:39)
4:38 (25:17)
8:20 (33:37)
4:20 (37:57)
3:56 (41:53)
1:47 (43:40)
2:54 (46:34)
2:36 (49:10)
0:46 (49:56)
0:53 (50:49)
3:04 (53:53)
1:45 (55:38)
4:25 (1:00:03)
2:05 (1:02:08)
0:25 (1:02:33)
54.
KÖHLE Urs
O-Motion
1:02:34
+29:40
3:21 (3:21)
2:22 (5:43)
2:51 (8:34)
17:11 (25:45)
1:19 (27:04)
1:54 (28:58)
2:06 (31:04)
5:06 (36:10)
2:05 (38:15)
2:42 (40:57)
2:01 (42:58)
2:11 (45:09)
2:54 (48:03)
0:51 (48:54)
1:18 (50:12)
3:08 (53:20)
2:26 (55:46)
3:50 (59:36)
2:28 (1:02:04)
0:30 (1:02:34)
55.
VAXELAIRE Patrick
Hautes-Vosges Orientation
1:03:21
+30:27
5:03 (5:03)
11:17 (16:20)
2:48 (19:08)
5:53 (25:01)
1:38 (26:39)
1:23 (28:02)
2:53 (30:55)
8:16 (39:11)
2:44 (41:55)
2:55 (44:50)
1:45 (46:35)
1:29 (48:04)
2:45 (50:49)
0:46 (51:35)
1:03 (52:38)
2:49 (55:27)
1:43 (57:10)
3:38 (1:00:48)
2:03 (1:02:51)
0:30 (1:03:21)
56.
CHATAGNIER Philippe
ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1:05:09
+32:15
5:32 (5:32)
1:31 (7:03)
7:25 (14:28)
3:56 (18:24)
1:04 (19:28)
1:06 (20:34)
2:32 (23:06)
5:48 (28:54)
2:27 (31:21)
2:40 (34:01)
2:19 (36:20)
6:47 (43:07)
5:13 (48:20)
0:50 (49:10)
1:24 (50:34)
3:20 (53:54)
4:48 (58:42)
3:26 (1:02:08)
2:36 (1:04:44)
0:25 (1:05:09)
57.
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-luc
co colmar
1:08:34
+35:40
2:46 (2:46)
1:52 (4:38)
4:01 (8:39)
5:06 (13:45)
1:55 (15:40)
11:07 (26:47)
2:10 (28:57)
5:46 (34:43)
3:31 (38:14)
3:11 (41:25)
2:26 (43:51)
1:32 (45:23)
6:09 (51:32)
0:53 (52:25)
1:00 (53:25)
6:09 (59:34)
2:38 (1:02:12)
3:33 (1:05:45)
2:23 (1:08:08)
0:26 (1:08:34)
58.
RAVENEL Philippe
co colmar
1:08:57
+36:03
7:51 (7:51)
1:37 (9:28)
4:29 (13:57)
2:56 (16:53)
1:15 (18:08)
8:37 (26:45)
2:47 (29:32)
9:12 (38:44)
3:16 (42:00)
2:28 (44:28)
2:18 (46:46)
1:33 (48:19)
6:15 (54:34)
0:45 (55:19)
0:57 (56:16)
2:37 (58:53)
3:35 (1:02:28)
3:38 (1:06:06)
2:21 (1:08:27)
0:30 (1:08:57)
59.
FARELL I GARRIGÓ David
Cerdagne Capcir International
1:09:12
+36:18
4:28 (4:28)
1:55 (6:23)
3:00 (9:23)
6:26 (15:49)
1:08 (16:57)
1:34 (18:31)
2:53 (21:24)
6:42 (28:06)
3:02 (31:08)
10:41 (41:49)
2:09 (43:58)
2:00 (45:58)
3:25 (49:23)
0:39 (50:02)
1:06 (51:08)
6:15 (57:23)
2:44 (1:00:07)
5:23 (1:05:30)
3:10 (1:08:40)
0:32 (1:09:12)
60.
THOMASSIN Jean-Luc
ALCO 69
1:09:20
+36:26
3:00 (3:00)
2:05 (5:05)
3:23 (8:28)
5:08 (13:36)
1:46 (15:22)
2:01 (17:23)
5:13 (22:36)
7:29 (30:05)
3:14 (33:19)
5:23 (38:42)
3:05 (41:47)
2:17 (44:04)
3:42 (47:46)
1:02 (48:48)
1:36 (50:24)
5:38 (56:02)
3:50 (59:52)
5:19 (1:05:11)
3:23 (1:08:34)
0:46 (1:09:20)
61.
WOLGAST Per
Snättringe SK
1:10:24
+37:30
8:17 (8:17)
1:14 (9:31)
2:29 (12:00)
5:23 (17:23)
0:51 (18:14)
1:10 (19:24)
1:59 (21:23)
15:48 (37:11)
2:02 (39:13)
2:57 (42:10)
2:23 (44:33)
1:15 (45:48)
9:04 (54:52)
0:49 (55:41)
0:55 (56:36)
3:16 (59:52)
4:14 (1:04:06)
3:16 (1:07:22)
2:19 (1:09:41)
0:43 (1:10:24)
62.
LATHUILIERE Bernard
ASUL Sports Nature
1:11:02
+38:08
6:40 (6:40)
1:43 (8:23)
2:42 (11:05)
4:44 (15:49)
1:05 (16:54)
1:11 (18:05)
2:10 (20:15)
6:03 (26:18)
2:16 (28:34)
2:57 (31:31)
1:55 (33:26)
1:31 (34:57)
3:34 (38:31)
0:50 (39:21)
1:00 (40:21)
6:29 (46:50)
1:53 (48:43)
18:51 (1:07:34)
2:54 (1:10:28)
0:34 (1:11:02)
63.
WHITING Marc
Raid Orientation Paris
1:14:47
+41:53
2:04 (2:04)
1:22 (3:26)
2:49 (6:15)
9:17 (15:32)
1:11 (16:43)
1:12 (17:55)
1:55 (19:50)
6:04 (25:54)
1:44 (27:38)
2:39 (30:17)
1:58 (32:15)
1:37 (33:52)
4:30 (38:22)
0:50 (39:12)
3:29 (42:41)
5:54 (48:35)
1:50 (50:25)
21:41 (1:12:06)
2:13 (1:14:19)
0:28 (1:14:47)
64.
SCORNICIEL Fabien
C.O.M.B
1:22:47
+49:53
3:24 (3:24)
2:35 (5:59)
3:58 (9:57)
5:20 (15:17)
1:31 (16:48)
1:41 (18:29)
3:45 (22:14)
14:02 (36:16)
1:38 (37:54)
3:33 (41:27)
2:41 (44:08)
2:32 (46:40)
16:20 (1:03:00)
1:21 (1:04:21)
1:15 (1:05:36)
3:15 (1:08:51)
5:31 (1:14:22)
4:18 (1:18:40)
3:29 (1:22:09)
0:38 (1:22:47)
65.
KORCHAK Tom
Course d'Orientation Buhl et F
1:25:40
+52:46
7:18 (7:18)
1:56 (9:14)
4:33 (13:47)
5:47 (19:34)
3:22 (22:56)
2:58 (25:54)
11:55 (37:49)
8:50 (46:39)
3:07 (49:46)
5:23 (55:09)
2:23 (57:32)
2:00 (59:32)
3:22 (1:02:54)
2:14 (1:05:08)
1:49 (1:06:57)
3:02 (1:09:59)
5:57 (1:15:56)
6:19 (1:22:15)
2:56 (1:25:11)
0:29 (1:25:40)
66.
ANTUNES Rui
CO-Plateau Saclay-91
1:38:53
+65:59
3:32 (3:32)
1:50 (5:22)
3:53 (9:15)
4:59 (14:14)
1:30 (15:44)
9:24 (25:08)
6:05 (31:13)
12:03 (43:16)
17:22 (1:00:38)
5:50 (1:06:28)
2:47 (1:09:15)
2:17 (1:11:32)
4:58 (1:16:30)
0:31 (1:17:01)
1:08 (1:18:09)
11:41 (1:29:50)
1:57 (1:31:47)
3:31 (1:35:18)
3:08 (1:38:26)
0:27 (1:38:53)
FEER Peter
OLV Zug/Goldau
PM
7:05 (7:05)
3:34 (10:39)
12:51 (23:30)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (53:22)
GARRAY Julius
C.O.Liège
PM
3:15 (3:15)
2:12 (5:27)
4:04 (9:31)
5:54 (15:25)
1:35 (17:00)
2:42 (19:42)
2:24 (22:06)
8:38 (30:44)
2:44 (33:28)
5:03 (38:31)
2:17 (40:48)
2:30 (43:18)
3:44 (47:02)
1:01 (48:03)
1:08 (49:11)
– (–)
– (1:03:45)
4:30 (1:08:15)
2:43 (1:10:58)
0:41 (1:11:39)
HUGUET Damien
O'Bugey
PM
1:48 (1:48)
1:15 (3:03)
2:04 (5:07)
2:46 (7:53)
0:44 (8:37)
0:47 (9:24)
3:02 (12:26)
3:57 (16:23)
1:57 (18:20)
1:44 (20:04)
1:32 (21:36)
1:22 (22:58)
1:46 (24:44)
0:35 (25:19)
0:42 (26:01)
– (–)
– (31:14)
2:33 (33:47)
1:35 (35:22)
0:25 (35:47)
LACOSTE Bruno
ALCO 69
PM
3:29 (3:29)
1:41 (5:10)
3:14 (8:24)
3:47 (12:11)
1:06 (13:17)
1:46 (15:03)
2:31 (17:34)
6:45 (24:19)
1:59 (26:18)
– (–)
– (35:15)
1:38 (36:53)
3:37 (40:30)
0:44 (41:14)
1:01 (42:15)
8:27 (50:42)
1:47 (52:29)
3:36 (56:05)
2:08 (58:13)
0:35 (58:48)
LE CAM Raphael
Club Rennais de CO
PM
2:07 (2:07)
1:09 (3:16)
2:09 (5:25)
2:47 (8:12)
1:05 (9:17)
0:59 (10:16)
1:10 (11:26)
5:18 (16:44)
1:13 (17:57)
– (–)
– (23:23)
1:34 (24:57)
2:04 (27:01)
0:41 (27:42)
0:35 (28:17)
1:53 (30:10)
1:28 (31:38)
2:37 (34:15)
2:03 (36:18)
0:26 (36:44)
LÜTZELSCHWAB Dieter
OLG Cordoba
PM
4:15 (4:15)
2:02 (6:17)
3:21 (9:38)
7:12 (16:50)
3:25 (20:15)
8:35 (28:50)
2:49 (31:39)
9:16 (40:55)
3:20 (44:15)
4:20 (48:35)
2:32 (51:07)
2:38 (53:45)
2:35 (56:20)
0:41 (57:01)
0:53 (57:54)
3:01 (1:00:55)
1:45 (1:02:40)
– (–)
– (1:06:20)
0:36 (1:06:56)
MARCLAY Blaise
CA Rosé
PM
2:37 (2:37)
1:41 (4:18)
2:51 (7:09)
6:51 (14:00)
0:48 (14:48)
1:04 (15:52)
1:27 (17:19)
6:13 (23:32)
5:30 (29:02)
3:58 (33:00)
– (–)
– (38:07)
3:00 (41:07)
2:28 (43:35)
1:07 (44:42)
3:33 (48:15)
2:51 (51:06)
5:45 (56:51)
2:29 (59:20)
0:20 (59:40)
PIGEON Eric
Vikazim
PM
2:32 (2:32)
1:07 (3:39)
5:27 (9:06)
5:17 (14:23)
0:47 (15:10)
1:08 (16:18)
2:53 (19:11)
5:56 (25:07)
1:49 (26:56)
2:06 (29:02)
2:05 (31:07)
– (–)
– (35:05)
0:37 (35:42)
0:53 (36:35)
3:16 (39:51)
1:25 (41:16)
3:12 (44:28)
2:18 (46:46)
0:32 (47:18)
RUTZ Peter
O-Motion
PM
2:19 (2:19)
1:26 (3:45)
3:02 (6:47)
5:46 (12:33)
0:52 (13:25)
1:15 (14:40)
1:48 (16:28)
5:45 (22:13)
2:12 (24:25)
2:34 (26:59)
2:42 (29:41)
1:43 (31:24)
2:22 (33:46)
0:43 (34:29)
0:54 (35:23)
– (–)
– (41:42)
2:50 (44:32)
2:39 (47:11)
0:34 (47:45)
TIREZ Guy
co colmar
PM
2:27 (2:27)
1:11 (3:38)
2:01 (5:39)
– (–)
– (9:33)
1:44 (11:17)
1:42 (12:59)
4:23 (17:22)
1:19 (18:41)
1:56 (20:37)
1:37 (22:14)
1:10 (23:24)
2:12 (25:36)
0:34 (26:10)
0:49 (26:59)
2:21 (29:20)
1:34 (30:54)
2:27 (33:21)
1:57 (35:18)
0:28 (35:46)
FOLTZER Alain
O'Team Besançon
Non partant
FRIBERG Joachim
CEColivenc
Non partant
GAUDILLAT Pascal
O'Team Besançon
Non partant
LANGEARD Vincent
Valbonne Sophia Antipolis Orie
Non partant
D18A
(29 / 29)
Temps
Après
1.
CALANDRY Cécile
ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
33:19
2:15 (2:15)
1:02 (3:17)
1:57 (5:14)
2:38 (7:52)
0:47 (8:39)
0:50 (9:29)
2:00 (11:29)
4:20 (15:49)
1:13 (17:02)
1:45 (18:47)
1:43 (20:30)
0:53 (21:23)
1:46 (23:09)
0:30 (23:39)
0:39 (24:18)
1:57 (26:15)
2:18 (28:33)
2:12 (30:45)
2:09 (32:54)
0:25 (33:19)
2.
SENN Siana
O-Motion
34:30
+1:11
2:14 (2:14)
1:47 (4:01)
2:42 (6:43)
2:55 (9:38)
0:52 (10:30)
0:51 (11:21)
1:10 (12:31)
4:09 (16:40)
1:27 (18:07)
1:57 (20:04)
1:43 (21:47)
1:10 (22:57)
1:56 (24:53)
0:36 (25:29)
0:41 (26:10)
1:58 (28:08)
1:17 (29:25)
2:57 (32:22)
1:42 (34:04)
0:26 (34:30)
3.
CHAMPIGNY Hélène
ACA Aix Provence
35:30
+2:11
2:19 (2:19)
1:03 (3:22)
2:00 (5:22)
2:27 (7:49)
0:45 (8:34)
0:57 (9:31)
1:06 (10:37)
6:30 (17:07)
1:18 (18:25)
1:56 (20:21)
1:28 (21:49)
1:04 (22:53)
1:46 (24:39)
0:36 (25:15)
0:43 (25:58)
2:20 (28:18)
2:21 (30:39)
2:13 (32:52)
2:10 (35:02)
0:28 (35:30)
4.
WEY Hanna
O-Motion
36:23
+3:04
2:03 (2:03)
1:20 (3:23)
1:55 (5:18)
3:10 (8:28)
1:07 (9:35)
1:07 (10:42)
3:34 (14:16)
4:26 (18:42)
1:27 (20:09)
2:01 (22:10)
1:50 (24:00)
1:02 (25:02)
2:07 (27:09)
0:41 (27:50)
0:45 (28:35)
1:50 (30:25)
1:17 (31:42)
2:19 (34:01)
1:58 (35:59)
0:24 (36:23)
5.
THONIER Fanny
Guyancourt Orientation 78
37:32
+4:13
1:58 (1:58)
1:08 (3:06)
2:17 (5:23)
2:20 (7:43)
0:47 (8:30)
0:51 (9:21)
1:15 (10:36)
7:22 (17:58)
1:15 (19:13)
2:03 (21:16)
2:03 (23:19)
1:05 (24:24)
2:07 (26:31)
0:34 (27:05)
0:43 (27:48)
2:02 (29:50)
2:34 (32:24)
2:06 (34:30)
2:34 (37:04)
0:28 (37:32)
6.
GANZER Léa
Jura Sports Orientation
40:05
+6:46
1:59 (1:59)
1:38 (3:37)
2:31 (6:08)
2:39 (8:47)
0:58 (9:45)
1:35 (11:20)
1:49 (13:09)
5:12 (18:21)
1:39 (20:00)
2:05 (22:05)
1:37 (23:42)
1:10 (24:52)
2:10 (27:02)
0:38 (27:40)
0:46 (28:26)
1:55 (30:21)
3:06 (33:27)
4:12 (37:39)
2:00 (39:39)
0:26 (40:05)
7.
TOUSSAINT Perrine
CSLG MELUN
40:21
+7:02
2:06 (2:06)
6:01 (8:07)
2:11 (10:18)
2:23 (12:41)
0:57 (13:38)
1:03 (14:41)
2:21 (17:02)
3:54 (20:56)
1:30 (22:26)
1:58 (24:24)
1:21 (25:45)
1:01 (26:46)
2:17 (29:03)
0:32 (29:35)
0:40 (30:15)
2:12 (32:27)
2:28 (34:55)
2:53 (37:48)
2:12 (40:00)
0:21 (40:21)
8.
NIGGLI Natalja
O'Jura
40:34
+7:15
2:01 (2:01)
1:06 (3:07)
2:29 (5:36)
3:34 (9:10)
1:00 (10:10)
1:02 (11:12)
1:37 (12:49)
4:35 (17:24)
2:10 (19:34)
2:11 (21:45)
3:16 (25:01)
1:30 (26:31)
2:34 (29:05)
0:37 (29:42)
0:51 (30:33)
2:37 (33:10)
1:21 (34:31)
3:43 (38:14)
1:54 (40:08)
0:26 (40:34)
9.
MAIRE Manon
Tout Azimut Fameck
41:12
+7:53
2:05 (2:05)
1:18 (3:23)
2:25 (5:48)
3:49 (9:37)
0:53 (10:30)
0:46 (11:16)
1:18 (12:34)
4:54 (17:28)
1:38 (19:06)
2:12 (21:18)
1:39 (22:57)
1:14 (24:11)
5:06 (29:17)
0:32 (29:49)
0:42 (30:31)
1:58 (32:29)
3:14 (35:43)
3:07 (38:50)
2:00 (40:50)
0:22 (41:12)
10.
GIANNINI Lara
Individuals/No club
41:40
+8:21
5:18 (5:18)
1:17 (6:35)
2:06 (8:41)
3:33 (12:14)
1:00 (13:14)
1:06 (14:20)
2:42 (17:02)
4:36 (21:38)
1:10 (22:48)
2:01 (24:49)
1:31 (26:20)
1:49 (28:09)
2:33 (30:42)
0:34 (31:16)
0:47 (32:03)
2:36 (34:39)
1:55 (36:34)
2:43 (39:17)
2:00 (41:17)
0:23 (41:40)
11.
PAULY Lilou
Charente Maritime Orientation
42:24
+9:05
3:26 (3:26)
1:11 (4:37)
2:00 (6:37)
7:45 (14:22)
0:44 (15:06)
0:49 (15:55)
2:02 (17:57)
4:59 (22:56)
1:32 (24:28)
2:20 (26:48)
1:38 (28:26)
1:04 (29:30)
2:08 (31:38)
0:34 (32:12)
0:40 (32:52)
2:16 (35:08)
2:22 (37:30)
2:42 (40:12)
1:46 (41:58)
0:26 (42:24)
12.
DOTT Leane
Course d'Orientation Buhl et F
44:09
+10:50
3:18 (3:18)
1:19 (4:37)
2:04 (6:41)
3:36 (10:17)
0:59 (11:16)
0:59 (12:15)
1:23 (13:38)
9:01 (22:39)
1:27 (24:06)
2:24 (26:30)
1:44 (28:14)
1:26 (29:40)
2:00 (31:40)
0:41 (32:21)
0:56 (33:17)
3:15 (36:32)
1:43 (38:15)
3:07 (41:22)
2:19 (43:41)
0:28 (44:09)
13.
MEUNIER Inès
ADOC
47:04
+13:45
3:28 (3:28)
1:24 (4:52)
2:34 (7:26)
3:46 (11:12)
1:13 (12:25)
1:08 (13:33)
1:26 (14:59)
6:04 (21:03)
2:09 (23:12)
2:43 (25:55)
2:15 (28:10)
1:47 (29:57)
3:11 (33:08)
0:42 (33:50)
1:15 (35:05)
2:56 (38:01)
1:49 (39:50)
3:34 (43:24)
3:06 (46:30)
0:34 (47:04)
14.
MARTINIEN Manon
ADOC
47:13
+13:54
1:58 (1:58)
1:11 (3:09)
2:12 (5:21)
3:05 (8:26)
1:02 (9:28)
0:53 (10:21)
6:03 (16:24)
5:35 (21:59)
1:51 (23:50)
2:16 (26:06)
1:42 (27:48)
1:23 (29:11)
2:09 (31:20)
0:43 (32:03)
0:43 (32:46)
2:05 (34:51)
4:26 (39:17)
5:22 (44:39)
2:07 (46:46)
0:27 (47:13)
15.
HECTOR Frida
Snättringe SK
47:43
+14:24
6:55 (6:55)
1:23 (8:18)
3:01 (11:19)
3:35 (14:54)
0:58 (15:52)
1:02 (16:54)
1:22 (18:16)
4:57 (23:13)
1:53 (25:06)
2:20 (27:26)
1:46 (29:12)
1:29 (30:41)
2:04 (32:45)
0:35 (33:20)
1:00 (34:20)
4:44 (39:04)
2:00 (41:04)
3:38 (44:42)
2:32 (47:14)
0:29 (47:43)
16.
SEGUIN Hanna
ADOC
50:49
+17:30
2:14 (2:14)
1:15 (3:29)
2:39 (6:08)
4:49 (10:57)
0:57 (11:54)
1:47 (13:41)
3:38 (17:19)
5:46 (23:05)
1:21 (24:26)
2:21 (26:47)
1:51 (28:38)
1:16 (29:54)
4:24 (34:18)
0:37 (34:55)
1:00 (35:55)
2:11 (38:06)
2:05 (40:11)
7:48 (47:59)
2:21 (50:20)
0:29 (50:49)
17.
PÉRUS Félicie
Vikazim
50:59
+17:40
6:29 (6:29)
1:13 (7:42)
4:34 (12:16)
4:15 (16:31)
0:56 (17:27)
1:05 (18:32)
3:05 (21:37)
6:28 (28:05)
1:40 (29:45)
2:30 (32:15)
2:53 (35:08)
1:22 (36:30)
2:31 (39:01)
0:33 (39:34)
0:53 (40:27)
2:23 (42:50)
2:28 (45:18)
3:12 (48:30)
2:02 (50:32)
0:27 (50:59)
18.
PELLETIER Juliette
ADOC
51:40
+18:21
2:57 (2:57)
1:18 (4:15)
2:52 (7:07)
6:22 (13:29)
1:15 (14:44)
1:31 (16:15)
1:56 (18:11)
6:21 (24:32)
3:29 (28:01)
2:27 (30:28)
2:17 (32:45)
1:32 (34:17)
2:35 (36:52)
0:41 (37:33)
1:12 (38:45)
2:52 (41:37)
1:43 (43:20)
5:37 (48:57)
2:09 (51:06)
0:34 (51:40)
19.
LEMAIRE Cléo
Guyancourt Orientation 78
54:02
+20:43
2:18 (2:18)
1:29 (3:47)
2:21 (6:08)
4:23 (10:31)
1:24 (11:55)
1:29 (13:24)
1:34 (14:58)
9:54 (24:52)
4:54 (29:46)
2:51 (32:37)
1:54 (34:31)
1:47 (36:18)
2:35 (38:53)
0:40 (39:33)
1:03 (40:36)
4:32 (45:08)
1:43 (46:51)
4:25 (51:16)
2:15 (53:31)
0:31 (54:02)
20.
SANCHEZ Jade
Club Orientation Boucles de la
56:24
+23:05
2:41 (2:41)
1:30 (4:11)
3:41 (7:52)
7:57 (15:49)
1:01 (16:50)
2:25 (19:15)
3:21 (22:36)
7:18 (29:54)
1:43 (31:37)
6:13 (37:50)
2:09 (39:59)
1:21 (41:20)
3:20 (44:40)
0:41 (45:21)
0:49 (46:10)
2:46 (48:56)
1:47 (50:43)
2:24 (53:07)
2:43 (55:50)
0:34 (56:24)
21.
WULFSBERG Ada
Nydalens Skiklub
57:36
+24:17
4:05 (4:05)
1:24 (5:29)
4:26 (9:55)
10:59 (20:54)
1:01 (21:55)
1:28 (23:23)
3:03 (26:26)
6:37 (33:03)
2:41 (35:44)
3:03 (38:47)
1:56 (40:43)
1:28 (42:11)
3:13 (45:24)
0:41 (46:05)
0:53 (46:58)
2:18 (49:16)
1:57 (51:13)
3:31 (54:44)
2:16 (57:00)
0:36 (57:36)
22.
MARSOT Jordane
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
57:52
+24:33
3:11 (3:11)
1:47 (4:58)
3:08 (8:06)
5:59 (14:05)
1:16 (15:21)
1:23 (16:44)
3:58 (20:42)
6:58 (27:40)
4:08 (31:48)
2:41 (34:29)
2:30 (36:59)
1:44 (38:43)
3:59 (42:42)
0:46 (43:28)
1:02 (44:30)
3:15 (47:45)
2:37 (50:22)
4:18 (54:40)
2:39 (57:19)
0:33 (57:52)
23.
CHATAGNIER Maé
ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1:03:55
+30:36
5:34 (5:34)
1:49 (7:23)
3:39 (11:02)
7:34 (18:36)
1:21 (19:57)
1:16 (21:13)
1:42 (22:55)
6:41 (29:36)
2:59 (32:35)
4:29 (37:04)
2:15 (39:19)
4:01 (43:20)
3:38 (46:58)
0:49 (47:47)
0:57 (48:44)
3:36 (52:20)
2:51 (55:11)
5:47 (1:00:58)
2:29 (1:03:27)
0:28 (1:03:55)
24.
PESSE-GIROD Maéva
Jura Sports Orientation
1:08:46
+35:27
2:42 (2:42)
1:36 (4:18)
3:34 (7:52)
3:34 (11:26)
1:18 (12:44)
3:11 (15:55)
1:53 (17:48)
11:01 (28:49)
2:11 (31:00)
5:40 (36:40)
2:11 (38:51)
1:49 (40:40)
3:11 (43:51)
0:48 (44:39)
1:02 (45:41)
12:58 (58:39)
2:44 (1:01:23)
3:40 (1:05:03)
3:19 (1:08:22)
0:24 (1:08:46)
25.
ECARNOT Lola
ASUL Sports Nature
1:18:55
+45:36
14:36 (14:36)
1:51 (16:27)
2:41 (19:08)
4:43 (23:51)
0:59 (24:50)
1:17 (26:07)
2:06 (28:13)
5:54 (34:07)
2:28 (36:35)
2:55 (39:30)
1:53 (41:23)
1:27 (42:50)
3:39 (46:29)
0:49 (47:18)
0:56 (48:14)
6:35 (54:49)
1:49 (56:38)
18:51 (1:15:29)
2:57 (1:18:26)
0:29 (1:18:55)
26.
BOISSIER Yaelle
ACA Aix Provence
1:27:15
+53:56
3:05 (3:05)
1:38 (4:43)
22:50 (27:33)
8:58 (36:31)
0:59 (37:30)
1:13 (38:43)
2:12 (40:55)
7:33 (48:28)
4:19 (52:47)
3:50 (56:37)
3:58 (1:00:35)
3:55 (1:04:30)
3:52 (1:08:22)
0:50 (1:09:12)
1:09 (1:10:21)
3:10 (1:13:31)
3:14 (1:16:45)
6:41 (1:23:26)
3:11 (1:26:37)
0:38 (1:27:15)
SANDEVOIR Aude
Orientation caennaise
PM
2:33 (2:33)
1:22 (3:55)
3:42 (7:37)
8:42 (16:19)
0:58 (17:17)
1:17 (18:34)
– (–)
– (35:04)
1:56 (37:00)
2:35 (39:35)
1:48 (41:23)
1:08 (42:31)
4:09 (46:40)
0:37 (47:17)
0:54 (48:11)
2:33 (50:44)
2:28 (53:12)
2:50 (56:02)
2:00 (58:02)
0:33 (58:35)
ZÜLLIG Sarina
OLV Baselland
PM
3:29 (3:29)
1:14 (4:43)
1:54 (6:37)
3:13 (9:50)
1:01 (10:51)
– (–)
– (13:19)
4:19 (17:38)
1:51 (19:29)
2:04 (21:33)
3:28 (25:01)
1:13 (26:14)
2:03 (28:17)
0:39 (28:56)
0:43 (29:39)
1:57 (31:36)
2:46 (34:22)
2:21 (36:43)
2:23 (39:06)
0:26 (39:32)
BELLET Clementine
ORIENT'ALP
Non partant
H55
(66 / 67)
Temps
Après
1.
STOFFELS Christian
Balise 10
29:25
3:29 (3:29)
2:01 (5:30)
1:11 (6:41)
1:52 (8:33)
0:51 (9:24)
0:47 (10:11)
1:13 (11:24)
4:26 (15:50)
1:23 (17:13)
1:58 (19:11)
1:43 (20:54)
1:19 (22:13)
1:13 (23:26)
1:07 (24:33)
2:33 (27:06)
1:47 (28:53)
0:32 (29:25)
2.
KASTENSSON Jens
Valbonne Sophia Antipolis Orie
30:10
+0:45
3:04 (3:04)
2:17 (5:21)
1:13 (6:34)
1:57 (8:31)
0:56 (9:27)
0:57 (10:24)
1:19 (11:43)
4:34 (16:17)
1:24 (17:41)
2:09 (19:50)
1:46 (21:36)
1:24 (23:00)
1:29 (24:29)
1:06 (25:35)
2:22 (27:57)
1:41 (29:38)
0:32 (30:10)
3.
VUITTON Christophe
ASUL Sports Nature
30:32
+1:07
2:50 (2:50)
1:51 (4:41)
1:21 (6:02)
2:00 (8:02)
0:38 (8:40)
0:59 (9:39)
1:18 (10:57)
4:06 (15:03)
1:30 (16:33)
2:14 (18:47)
2:15 (21:02)
1:46 (22:48)
2:13 (25:01)
1:05 (26:06)
2:28 (28:34)
1:32 (30:06)
0:26 (30:32)
4.
LALEVEE Jean-charles
YCONE SENS
31:28
+2:03
2:45 (2:45)
1:46 (4:31)
1:10 (5:41)
1:46 (7:27)
0:53 (8:20)
0:57 (9:17)
1:00 (10:17)
3:31 (13:48)
1:19 (15:07)
1:53 (17:00)
1:45 (18:45)
4:23 (23:08)
1:58 (25:06)
1:13 (26:19)
2:50 (29:09)
1:54 (31:03)
0:25 (31:28)
5.
LALEVÉE Jean-david
Vallée de l'Ouche oRientation
31:46
+2:21
3:13 (3:13)
2:15 (5:28)
1:23 (6:51)
1:58 (8:49)
1:07 (9:56)
1:07 (11:03)
1:51 (12:54)
5:05 (17:59)
1:22 (19:21)
2:02 (21:23)
1:54 (23:17)
1:28 (24:45)
1:18 (26:03)
1:05 (27:08)
2:38 (29:46)
1:36 (31:22)
0:24 (31:46)
6.
LEGERE Pascal
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métrop
32:11
+2:46
2:59 (2:59)
2:23 (5:22)
1:13 (6:35)
2:59 (9:34)
0:41 (10:15)
0:46 (11:01)
1:08 (12:09)
5:07 (17:16)
1:43 (18:59)
2:11 (21:10)
1:57 (23:07)
1:53 (25:00)
1:27 (26:27)
1:03 (27:30)
2:27 (29:57)
1:44 (31:41)
0:30 (32:11)
7.
BOUCHAN Luc
RAMBO
32:17
+2:52
3:31 (3:31)
2:18 (5:49)
1:30 (7:19)
2:08 (9:27)
1:16 (10:43)
1:17 (12:00)
1:29 (13:29)
4:05 (17:34)
1:28 (19:02)
2:03 (21:05)
1:47 (22:52)
1:38 (24:30)
1:29 (25:59)
1:47 (27:46)
2:33 (30:19)
1:31 (31:50)
0:27 (32:17)
8.
MASSON Philippe
CRCO
32:54
+3:29
3:03 (3:03)
2:00 (5:03)
1:17 (6:20)
2:01 (8:21)
0:43 (9:04)
0:46 (9:50)
1:02 (10:52)
4:17 (15:09)
1:21 (16:30)
1:51 (18:21)
2:01 (20:22)
1:48 (22:10)
3:27 (25:37)
1:46 (27:23)
3:30 (30:53)
1:40 (32:33)
0:21 (32:54)
9.
FUNK Benedikt
D-Kader Baden
33:56
+4:31
4:08 (4:08)
2:30 (6:38)
1:28 (8:06)
2:56 (11:02)
1:11 (12:13)
1:06 (13:19)
1:19 (14:38)
4:31 (19:09)
1:26 (20:35)
2:07 (22:42)
2:12 (24:54)
1:33 (26:27)
1:46 (28:13)
1:18 (29:31)
2:16 (31:47)
1:46 (33:33)
0:23 (33:56)
10.
DELENNE Pierre
ACA Aix Provence
34:40
+5:15
2:41 (2:41)
2:21 (5:02)
1:01 (6:03)
2:00 (8:03)
0:49 (8:52)
1:35 (10:27)
2:02 (12:29)
4:09 (16:38)
1:21 (17:59)
1:49 (19:48)
1:56 (21:44)
2:32 (24:16)
1:48 (26:04)
1:38 (27:42)
4:34 (32:16)
2:00 (34:16)
0:24 (34:40)
11.
BALLIOT Yvan
ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
34:56
+5:31
2:58 (2:58)
1:59 (4:57)
1:06 (6:03)
1:56 (7:59)
0:44 (8:43)
1:15 (9:58)
2:34 (12:32)
4:34 (17:06)
1:36 (18:42)
1:58 (20:40)
1:42 (22:22)
1:33 (23:55)
1:44 (25:39)
1:00 (26:39)
6:16 (32:55)
1:33 (34:28)
0:28 (34:56)
12.
MAHLER Georges
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
35:17
+5:52
3:07 (3:07)
2:20 (5:27)
1:16 (6:43)
2:17 (9:00)
1:04 (10:04)
1:50 (11:54)
1:16 (13:10)
5:00 (18:10)
1:50 (20:00)
3:31 (23:31)
1:57 (25:28)
1:26 (26:54)
1:39 (28:33)
1:14 (29:47)
3:07 (32:54)
1:51 (34:45)
0:32 (35:17)
13.
SANDEVOIR Benoit
Orientation caennaise
35:49
+6:24
6:18 (6:18)
2:07 (8:25)
1:30 (9:55)
2:12 (12:07)
0:53 (13:00)
0:58 (13:58)
1:17 (15:15)
5:06 (20:21)
1:30 (21:51)
2:12 (24:03)
1:59 (26:02)
1:30 (27:32)
1:19 (28:51)
1:12 (30:03)
3:14 (33:17)
2:02 (35:19)
0:30 (35:49)
14.
SMIRNOV Konstantin
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métrop
36:01
+6:36
3:02 (3:02)
2:04 (5:06)
1:41 (6:47)
1:51 (8:38)
0:57 (9:35)
3:26 (13:01)
1:46 (14:47)
4:20 (19:07)
2:22 (21:29)
2:14 (23:43)
2:06 (25:49)
1:47 (27:36)
1:17 (28:53)
1:10 (30:03)
3:43 (33:46)
1:45 (35:31)
0:30 (36:01)
15.
DEIJGERS Dirk
hamok
36:09
+6:44
2:49 (2:49)
2:06 (4:55)
2:31 (7:26)
2:04 (9:30)
0:50 (10:20)
0:52 (11:12)
2:29 (13:41)
4:33 (18:14)
1:25 (19:39)
2:19 (21:58)
1:56 (23:54)
2:05 (25:59)
1:36 (27:35)
1:34 (29:09)
5:02 (34:11)
1:30 (35:41)
0:28 (36:09)
16.
POULAIN Joël
CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation
36:20
+6:55
2:55 (2:55)
2:23 (5:18)
1:25 (6:43)
2:05 (8:48)
0:54 (9:42)
1:08 (10:50)
1:20 (12:10)
4:40 (16:50)
1:21 (18:11)
1:59 (20:10)
1:42 (21:52)
3:00 (24:52)
3:44 (28:36)
1:01 (29:37)
4:30 (34:07)
1:46 (35:53)
0:27 (36:20)
17.
FLEURENT Dominique
ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
36:26
+7:01
2:55 (2:55)
2:39 (5:34)
1:54 (7:28)
4:31 (11:59)
0:55 (12:54)
1:02 (13:56)
1:28 (15:24)
4:39 (20:03)
1:46 (21:49)
1:57 (23:46)
1:48 (25:34)
3:09 (28:43)
1:54 (30:37)
1:02 (31:39)
2:39 (34:18)
1:37 (35:55)
0:31 (36:26)
18.
TERZI Pierre
AS QUETIGNY
36:34
+7:09
3:28 (3:28)
2:23 (5:51)
1:22 (7:13)
2:21 (9:34)
1:05 (10:39)
1:06 (11:45)
1:44 (13:29)
5:40 (19:09)
1:39 (20:48)
2:21 (23:09)
3:02 (26:11)
1:50 (28:01)
1:41 (29:42)
1:18 (31:00)
3:07 (34:07)
1:55 (36:02)
0:32 (36:34)
19.
MELIS Luc
hamok
36:35
+7:10
2:38 (2:38)
2:28 (5:06)
3:32 (8:38)
6:16 (14:54)
0:47 (15:41)
0:43 (16:24)
1:58 (18:22)
4:33 (22:55)
1:25 (24:20)
1:48 (26:08)
2:01 (28:09)
1:23 (29:32)
1:16 (30:48)
1:15 (32:03)
2:34 (34:37)
1:28 (36:05)
0:30 (36:35)
20.
BASSET Olivier
ASUL Sports Nature
37:37
+8:12
3:18 (3:18)
2:16 (5:34)
1:29 (7:03)
2:15 (9:18)
3:35 (12:53)
0:47 (13:40)
1:22 (15:02)
4:09 (19:11)
3:05 (22:16)
2:15 (24:31)
2:47 (27:18)
1:42 (29:00)
1:55 (30:55)
1:23 (32:18)
2:52 (35:10)
1:54 (37:04)
0:33 (37:37)
21.
HEROUARD Thierry
CSLG MELUN
37:47
+8:22
5:48 (5:48)
2:11 (7:59)
3:18 (11:17)
1:53 (13:10)
0:53 (14:03)
1:45 (15:48)
1:25 (17:13)
4:48 (22:01)
2:13 (24:14)
2:07 (26:21)
2:05 (28:26)
1:59 (30:25)
1:30 (31:55)
1:10 (33:05)
2:27 (35:32)
1:44 (37:16)
0:31 (37:47)
22.
HECTOR Jorgen
Snättringe SK
38:08
+8:43
3:40 (3:40)
3:30 (7:10)
1:19 (8:29)
2:46 (11:15)
1:40 (12:55)
1:21 (14:16)
1:40 (15:56)
4:06 (20:02)
1:58 (22:00)
2:29 (24:29)
2:06 (26:35)
1:58 (28:33)
2:23 (30:56)
1:07 (32:03)
3:57 (36:00)
1:42 (37:42)
0:26 (38:08)
23.
GILBERT Monnot
Talant Sport Orientation
38:31
+9:06
3:34 (3:34)
2:22 (5:56)
2:17 (8:13)
2:38 (10:51)
1:05 (11:56)
1:09 (13:05)
1:55 (15:00)
5:12 (20:12)
1:26 (21:38)
2:10 (23:48)
2:15 (26:03)
2:38 (28:41)
2:40 (31:21)
1:41 (33:02)
3:11 (36:13)
1:51 (38:04)
0:27 (38:31)
24.
FORSBERG Per
CO-Plateau Saclay-91
39:32
+10:07
3:15 (3:15)
2:33 (5:48)
2:26 (8:14)
2:29 (10:43)
1:27 (12:10)
0:47 (12:57)
1:35 (14:32)
6:24 (20:56)
1:44 (22:40)
2:24 (25:04)
2:15 (27:19)
2:15 (29:34)
2:06 (31:40)
1:23 (33:03)
3:58 (37:01)
1:59 (39:00)
0:32 (39:32)
25.
TAELEMANS Philippe
Tous Azimuts Douai
39:50
+10:25
3:07 (3:07)
2:22 (5:29)
1:14 (6:43)
2:13 (8:56)
0:49 (9:45)
0:51 (10:36)
3:50 (14:26)
7:05 (21:31)
2:48 (24:19)
2:50 (27:09)
2:05 (29:14)
1:23 (30:37)
1:51 (32:28)
1:32 (34:00)
3:44 (37:44)
1:37 (39:21)
0:29 (39:50)
26.
LAURI Bo
Snättringe SK
40:02
+10:37
4:09 (4:09)
2:35 (6:44)
1:46 (8:30)
2:51 (11:21)
1:05 (12:26)
1:05 (13:31)
1:27 (14:58)
5:25 (20:23)
1:34 (21:57)
2:22 (24:19)
2:45 (27:04)
4:26 (31:30)
1:44 (33:14)
1:16 (34:30)
3:04 (37:34)
1:54 (39:28)
0:34 (40:02)
27.
POMET Eric
TOULON SPORTS NATURE
40:44
+11:19
3:43 (3:43)
3:10 (6:53)
1:29 (8:22)
4:23 (12:45)
0:44 (13:29)
1:47 (15:16)
2:14 (17:30)
6:06 (23:36)
1:56 (25:32)
2:28 (28:00)
2:03 (30:03)
1:47 (31:50)
3:20 (35:10)
0:59 (36:09)
2:18 (38:27)
1:48 (40:15)
0:29 (40:44)
28.
LINDBERG Ulf
Snättringe SK
41:01
+11:36
3:40 (3:40)
3:01 (6:41)
1:40 (8:21)
4:49 (13:10)
1:26 (14:36)
0:59 (15:35)
2:28 (18:03)
5:16 (23:19)
2:26 (25:45)
2:32 (28:17)
2:08 (30:25)
2:18 (32:43)
1:28 (34:11)
1:25 (35:36)
2:49 (38:25)
1:58 (40:23)
0:38 (41:01)
28.
PEDERSEN Lasse
Göteborg-Majorna OK
41:01
+11:36
3:56 (3:56)
2:39 (6:35)
1:48 (8:23)
2:43 (11:06)
1:12 (12:18)
1:18 (13:36)</