Résultats – 3J Bourgogne 2018 E3

2018-04-02
H21E
(62 / 63)
Temps
Après
1.
COUPAT Vincent
O'Team Besançon
1:32:20
6:45 (6:45)
7:03 (13:48)
0:39 (14:27)
0:37 (15:04)
2:10 (17:14)
4:10 (21:24)
2:55 (24:19)
22:39 (46:58)
1:06 (48:04)
2:16 (50:20)
1:37 (51:57)
1:05 (53:02)
1:55 (54:57)
5:08 (1:00:05)
2:04 (1:02:09)
0:28 (1:02:37)
5:17 (1:07:54)
9:57 (1:17:51)
8:54 (1:26:45)
2:09 (1:28:54)
1:22 (1:30:16)
1:34 (1:31:50)
0:30 (1:32:20)
2.
BLANC TRANCHANT Olivier
O'Jura
1:33:10
+0:50
7:14 (7:14)
7:05 (14:19)
0:47 (15:06)
0:29 (15:35)
2:11 (17:46)
4:17 (22:03)
2:50 (24:53)
22:09 (47:02)
1:20 (48:22)
2:20 (50:42)
2:09 (52:51)
1:04 (53:55)
2:13 (56:08)
4:28 (1:00:36)
2:05 (1:02:41)
0:26 (1:03:07)
5:16 (1:08:23)
9:52 (1:18:15)
9:02 (1:27:17)
2:10 (1:29:27)
1:22 (1:30:49)
1:43 (1:32:32)
0:38 (1:33:10)
3.
SCOTT Toby
OLV Steinberg
1:36:45
+4:25
7:03 (7:03)
7:46 (14:49)
0:41 (15:30)
0:35 (16:05)
2:37 (18:42)
4:38 (23:20)
2:49 (26:09)
24:12 (50:21)
0:57 (51:18)
2:25 (53:43)
2:00 (55:43)
1:05 (56:48)
2:11 (58:59)
4:20 (1:03:19)
2:04 (1:05:23)
0:29 (1:05:52)
5:35 (1:11:27)
9:04 (1:20:31)
9:46 (1:30:17)
2:35 (1:32:52)
1:20 (1:34:12)
2:07 (1:36:19)
0:26 (1:36:45)
4.
MARTINEZ Pierre
bros
1:38:12
+5:52
7:10 (7:10)
7:41 (14:51)
0:42 (15:33)
0:31 (16:04)
2:45 (18:49)
4:39 (23:28)
3:18 (26:46)
24:25 (51:11)
1:43 (52:54)
2:16 (55:10)
2:13 (57:23)
1:16 (58:39)
2:08 (1:00:47)
4:27 (1:05:14)
2:54 (1:08:08)
0:25 (1:08:33)
5:15 (1:13:48)
9:35 (1:23:23)
8:43 (1:32:06)
2:09 (1:34:15)
1:42 (1:35:57)
1:49 (1:37:46)
0:26 (1:38:12)
5.
SANDEVOIR Luc
Orientation caennaise
1:38:25
+6:05
7:08 (7:08)
8:08 (15:16)
0:44 (16:00)
0:29 (16:29)
2:45 (19:14)
4:29 (23:43)
2:16 (25:59)
25:08 (51:07)
1:20 (52:27)
2:38 (55:05)
1:54 (56:59)
1:10 (58:09)
2:19 (1:00:28)
4:42 (1:05:10)
2:05 (1:07:15)
0:35 (1:07:50)
5:32 (1:13:22)
9:13 (1:22:35)
9:27 (1:32:02)
2:33 (1:34:35)
1:30 (1:36:05)
1:50 (1:37:55)
0:30 (1:38:25)
6.
VANNIER Fabrice
CSLG MELUN
1:39:12
+6:52
7:40 (7:40)
6:59 (14:39)
0:41 (15:20)
0:33 (15:53)
2:38 (18:31)
4:58 (23:29)
2:29 (25:58)
25:36 (51:34)
1:05 (52:39)
2:22 (55:01)
1:48 (56:49)
1:07 (57:56)
2:00 (59:56)
4:46 (1:04:42)
2:12 (1:06:54)
0:34 (1:07:28)
5:36 (1:13:04)
10:06 (1:23:10)
10:16 (1:33:26)
2:02 (1:35:28)
1:24 (1:36:52)
1:48 (1:38:40)
0:32 (1:39:12)
7.
HOLMBERG Anders
OLV Baselland
1:39:16
+6:56
7:20 (7:20)
7:16 (14:36)
2:11 (16:47)
0:30 (17:17)
4:08 (21:25)
4:33 (25:58)
2:44 (28:42)
23:37 (52:19)
1:06 (53:25)
2:20 (55:45)
1:52 (57:37)
1:15 (58:52)
2:21 (1:01:13)
5:14 (1:06:27)
2:07 (1:08:34)
0:32 (1:09:06)
5:14 (1:14:20)
9:36 (1:23:56)
9:22 (1:33:18)
2:00 (1:35:18)
1:37 (1:36:55)
1:53 (1:38:48)
0:28 (1:39:16)
8.
SEPPI Marco
CUS BOLOGNA
1:40:01
+7:41
6:55 (6:55)
7:00 (13:55)
0:40 (14:35)
0:34 (15:09)
2:30 (17:39)
4:29 (22:08)
4:04 (26:12)
24:30 (50:42)
0:58 (51:40)
2:12 (53:52)
1:56 (55:48)
1:11 (56:59)
2:06 (59:05)
4:59 (1:04:04)
2:11 (1:06:15)
0:32 (1:06:47)
5:34 (1:12:21)
10:06 (1:22:27)
10:47 (1:33:14)
2:21 (1:35:35)
1:41 (1:37:16)
2:12 (1:39:28)
0:33 (1:40:01)
9.
PETIN Baptiste
Talant Sport Orientation
1:41:34
+9:14
7:08 (7:08)
7:43 (14:51)
0:39 (15:30)
0:31 (16:01)
2:34 (18:35)
7:02 (25:37)
3:41 (29:18)
24:49 (54:07)
1:02 (55:09)
2:16 (57:25)
1:54 (59:19)
1:11 (1:00:30)
2:11 (1:02:41)
4:51 (1:07:32)
2:14 (1:09:46)
0:32 (1:10:18)
5:31 (1:15:49)
10:07 (1:25:56)
10:08 (1:36:04)
1:59 (1:38:03)
1:23 (1:39:26)
1:38 (1:41:04)
0:30 (1:41:34)
10.
LEPOUTRE Benjamin
Tous Azimuts Douai
1:42:04
+9:44
7:43 (7:43)
6:26 (14:09)
0:40 (14:49)
0:32 (15:21)
2:33 (17:54)
4:56 (22:50)
2:34 (25:24)
24:35 (49:59)
1:25 (51:24)
2:24 (53:48)
2:01 (55:49)
1:14 (57:03)
2:25 (59:28)
4:33 (1:04:01)
2:03 (1:06:04)
0:37 (1:06:41)
5:45 (1:12:26)
12:13 (1:24:39)
10:22 (1:35:01)
2:12 (1:37:13)
2:19 (1:39:32)
2:04 (1:41:36)
0:28 (1:42:04)
11.
GIRES Nicolas
GARDE REPUBLICAINE RATHELOT
1:48:37
+16:17
7:40 (7:40)
8:37 (16:17)
0:40 (16:57)
0:36 (17:33)
2:32 (20:05)
4:30 (24:35)
2:44 (27:19)
27:56 (55:15)
1:14 (56:29)
2:24 (58:53)
1:52 (1:00:45)
1:06 (1:01:51)
2:18 (1:04:09)
4:47 (1:08:56)
2:14 (1:11:10)
0:29 (1:11:39)
5:39 (1:17:18)
11:30 (1:28:48)
12:25 (1:41:13)
3:09 (1:44:22)
1:40 (1:46:02)
2:05 (1:48:07)
0:30 (1:48:37)
12.
DERENNE Thibaut
Animation Sillery Orientation
1:49:31
+17:11
9:38 (9:38)
8:34 (18:12)
0:46 (18:58)
0:35 (19:33)
3:15 (22:48)
5:17 (28:05)
2:56 (31:01)
26:06 (57:07)
1:25 (58:32)
2:41 (1:01:13)
2:07 (1:03:20)
1:17 (1:04:37)
2:39 (1:07:16)
4:44 (1:12:00)
2:20 (1:14:20)
0:42 (1:15:02)
6:57 (1:21:59)
10:27 (1:32:26)
10:17 (1:42:43)
2:22 (1:45:05)
1:51 (1:46:56)
2:11 (1:49:07)
0:24 (1:49:31)
13.
DERIAZ Samson
ADOC
1:50:31
+18:11
8:25 (8:25)
8:50 (17:15)
1:01 (18:16)
0:36 (18:52)
3:11 (22:03)
4:47 (26:50)
3:06 (29:56)
25:31 (55:27)
2:40 (58:07)
2:30 (1:00:37)
1:53 (1:02:30)
1:10 (1:03:40)
3:15 (1:06:55)
5:09 (1:12:04)
2:31 (1:14:35)
0:41 (1:15:16)
5:35 (1:20:51)
11:28 (1:32:19)
10:19 (1:42:38)
3:00 (1:45:38)
1:54 (1:47:32)
2:29 (1:50:01)
0:30 (1:50:31)
14.
RENEVEY Stéphane
CA Rosé
1:50:43
+18:23
9:40 (9:40)
8:12 (17:52)
0:51 (18:43)
0:35 (19:18)
2:39 (21:57)
5:29 (27:26)
3:27 (30:53)
26:38 (57:31)
1:17 (58:48)
2:26 (1:01:14)
2:07 (1:03:21)
1:05 (1:04:26)
2:15 (1:06:41)
4:56 (1:11:37)
2:13 (1:13:50)
0:31 (1:14:21)
6:44 (1:21:05)
11:31 (1:32:36)
11:00 (1:43:36)
2:35 (1:46:11)
1:56 (1:48:07)
2:04 (1:50:11)
0:32 (1:50:43)
15.
KERN-GILLARD Mathieu
ASUL Sports Nature
1:51:13
+18:53
11:29 (11:29)
7:32 (19:01)
0:51 (19:52)
0:35 (20:27)
2:51 (23:18)
4:34 (27:52)
3:18 (31:10)
27:03 (58:13)
1:12 (59:25)
2:22 (1:01:47)
1:57 (1:03:44)
1:16 (1:05:00)
2:47 (1:07:47)
5:49 (1:13:36)
2:57 (1:16:33)
0:41 (1:17:14)
5:33 (1:22:47)
11:11 (1:33:58)
10:12 (1:44:10)
2:34 (1:46:44)
1:51 (1:48:35)
2:05 (1:50:40)
0:33 (1:51:13)
16.
CLÉMENT-AGONI Stéphane
Talant Sport Orientation
1:52:02
+19:42
8:07 (8:07)
8:43 (16:50)
0:48 (17:38)
0:35 (18:13)
2:58 (21:11)
5:36 (26:47)
2:41 (29:28)
29:41 (59:09)
1:12 (1:00:21)
2:33 (1:02:54)
2:16 (1:05:10)
1:17 (1:06:27)
2:34 (1:09:01)
5:11 (1:14:12)
2:19 (1:16:31)
0:35 (1:17:06)
6:35 (1:23:41)
10:31 (1:34:12)
10:19 (1:44:31)
2:48 (1:47:19)
1:42 (1:49:01)
2:32 (1:51:33)
0:29 (1:52:02)
17.
VAN DER OUDERAA François
ASUB Orientation
1:53:07
+20:47
8:04 (8:04)
10:18 (18:22)
0:53 (19:15)
0:35 (19:50)
2:35 (22:25)
6:11 (28:36)
4:08 (32:44)
29:44 (1:02:28)
1:13 (1:03:41)
2:29 (1:06:10)
2:03 (1:08:13)
1:08 (1:09:21)
2:13 (1:11:34)
4:57 (1:16:31)
2:07 (1:18:38)
0:35 (1:19:13)
5:22 (1:24:35)
10:31 (1:35:06)
10:28 (1:45:34)
2:41 (1:48:15)
1:42 (1:49:57)
2:38 (1:52:35)
0:32 (1:53:07)
18.
BERNARD Christophe
O'Team Besançon
1:53:17
+20:57
8:33 (8:33)
8:34 (17:07)
0:46 (17:53)
0:36 (18:29)
2:46 (21:15)
6:04 (27:19)
3:40 (30:59)
26:54 (57:53)
1:10 (59:03)
2:33 (1:01:36)
1:52 (1:03:28)
1:11 (1:04:39)
2:57 (1:07:36)
5:39 (1:13:15)
3:13 (1:16:28)
0:36 (1:17:04)
6:20 (1:23:24)
11:09 (1:34:33)
11:12 (1:45:45)
2:47 (1:48:32)
1:50 (1:50:22)
2:21 (1:52:43)
0:34 (1:53:17)
19.
ODERMATT Brian
C.O. Mulhouse
1:57:08
+24:48
8:43 (8:43)
10:37 (19:20)
1:27 (20:47)
0:47 (21:34)
3:12 (24:46)
5:27 (30:13)
3:22 (33:35)
25:45 (59:20)
2:02 (1:01:22)
3:05 (1:04:27)
2:25 (1:06:52)
1:20 (1:08:12)
2:30 (1:10:42)
6:19 (1:17:01)
2:37 (1:19:38)
0:45 (1:20:23)
6:27 (1:26:50)
12:03 (1:38:53)
10:53 (1:49:46)
2:46 (1:52:32)
1:52 (1:54:24)
2:15 (1:56:39)
0:29 (1:57:08)
20.
LE BORGNE Julien
Quimper orientation
1:57:39
+25:19
9:53 (9:53)
9:47 (19:40)
0:47 (20:27)
0:49 (21:16)
3:00 (24:16)
5:05 (29:21)
3:09 (32:30)
27:32 (1:00:02)
1:37 (1:01:39)
2:31 (1:04:10)
2:00 (1:06:10)
1:13 (1:07:23)
2:56 (1:10:19)
6:14 (1:16:33)
2:40 (1:19:13)
0:46 (1:19:59)
6:18 (1:26:17)
13:12 (1:39:29)
10:44 (1:50:13)
2:34 (1:52:47)
1:56 (1:54:43)
2:23 (1:57:06)
0:33 (1:57:39)
21.
WACK Xavier
co colmar
2:06:47
+34:27
9:14 (9:14)
9:16 (18:30)
0:44 (19:14)
0:38 (19:52)
3:05 (22:57)
5:02 (27:59)
3:44 (31:43)
32:54 (1:04:37)
1:23 (1:06:00)
2:48 (1:08:48)
2:12 (1:11:00)
1:15 (1:12:15)
2:28 (1:14:43)
5:31 (1:20:14)
2:47 (1:23:01)
0:39 (1:23:40)
7:15 (1:30:55)
12:07 (1:43:02)
13:09 (1:56:11)
3:01 (1:59:12)
4:50 (2:04:02)
2:17 (2:06:19)
0:28 (2:06:47)
22.
DELMÉE Gilles
Belgian Wild Pigs
2:07:31
+35:11
9:40 (9:40)
12:38 (22:18)
2:42 (25:00)
0:36 (25:36)
3:28 (29:04)
5:04 (34:08)
3:05 (37:13)
32:06 (1:09:19)
1:16 (1:10:35)
2:37 (1:13:12)
3:05 (1:16:17)
1:13 (1:17:30)
3:14 (1:20:44)
5:38 (1:26:22)
2:36 (1:28:58)
0:32 (1:29:30)
6:44 (1:36:14)
11:55 (1:48:09)
11:57 (2:00:06)
2:52 (2:02:58)
1:52 (2:04:50)
2:09 (2:06:59)
0:32 (2:07:31)
23.
VAVRA Colin
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft
2:08:15
+35:55
11:07 (11:07)
11:55 (23:02)
1:17 (24:19)
0:48 (25:07)
4:05 (29:12)
6:18 (35:30)
2:54 (38:24)
29:56 (1:08:20)
2:17 (1:10:37)
3:29 (1:14:06)
2:25 (1:16:31)
1:20 (1:17:51)
2:39 (1:20:30)
6:04 (1:26:34)
3:18 (1:29:52)
0:45 (1:30:37)
6:26 (1:37:03)
11:49 (1:48:52)
11:56 (2:00:48)
2:50 (2:03:38)
1:52 (2:05:30)
2:19 (2:07:49)
0:26 (2:08:15)
24.
THURIOT Kévin
A C Beauchamp
2:09:14
+36:54
10:37 (10:37)
11:47 (22:24)
4:06 (26:30)
0:38 (27:08)
3:37 (30:45)
5:40 (36:25)
3:14 (39:39)
29:39 (1:09:18)
2:17 (1:11:35)
3:26 (1:15:01)
2:27 (1:17:28)
1:25 (1:18:53)
2:34 (1:21:27)
6:05 (1:27:32)
3:16 (1:30:48)
0:45 (1:31:33)
6:20 (1:37:53)
12:04 (1:49:57)
11:35 (2:01:32)
2:54 (2:04:26)
1:53 (2:06:19)
2:26 (2:08:45)
0:29 (2:09:14)
25.
SOUCAT Cyril
Toutes Orientations Meaux
2:11:46
+39:26
17:24 (17:24)
10:22 (27:46)
0:48 (28:34)
0:39 (29:13)
3:29 (32:42)
5:22 (38:04)
3:07 (41:11)
32:10 (1:13:21)
1:28 (1:14:49)
3:26 (1:18:15)
1:47 (1:20:02)
1:11 (1:21:13)
2:30 (1:23:43)
5:12 (1:28:55)
2:45 (1:31:40)
0:50 (1:32:30)
6:31 (1:39:01)
12:26 (1:51:27)
12:25 (2:03:52)
3:11 (2:07:03)
1:58 (2:09:01)
2:16 (2:11:17)
0:29 (2:11:46)
26.
HOFMANS Benjamin
Tous Azimuts Douai
2:13:41
+41:21
11:12 (11:12)
10:49 (22:01)
0:45 (22:46)
0:45 (23:31)
2:50 (26:21)
4:41 (31:02)
3:25 (34:27)
33:35 (1:08:02)
1:30 (1:09:32)
3:24 (1:12:56)
2:01 (1:14:57)
1:17 (1:16:14)
2:42 (1:18:56)
7:51 (1:26:47)
3:35 (1:30:22)
0:57 (1:31:19)
8:39 (1:39:58)
11:47 (1:51:45)
11:39 (2:03:24)
3:09 (2:06:33)
4:08 (2:10:41)
2:33 (2:13:14)
0:27 (2:13:41)
27.
RICARD Gaël
A C Beauchamp
2:14:51
+42:31
9:48 (9:48)
12:31 (22:19)
0:52 (23:11)
0:48 (23:59)
3:24 (27:23)
5:28 (32:51)
3:22 (36:13)
31:31 (1:07:44)
1:18 (1:09:02)
2:59 (1:12:01)
2:01 (1:14:02)
1:18 (1:15:20)
2:40 (1:18:00)
6:03 (1:24:03)
2:52 (1:26:55)
0:52 (1:27:47)
6:57 (1:34:44)
20:17 (1:55:01)
11:57 (2:06:58)
3:00 (2:09:58)
1:59 (2:11:57)
2:22 (2:14:19)
0:32 (2:14:51)
28.
POULAIN Yannick
CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation
2:19:38
+47:18
10:34 (10:34)
8:02 (18:36)
0:47 (19:23)
0:38 (20:01)
2:57 (22:58)
5:39 (28:37)
3:09 (31:46)
36:13 (1:07:59)
1:13 (1:09:12)
3:09 (1:12:21)
2:14 (1:14:35)
1:22 (1:15:57)
4:19 (1:20:16)
6:14 (1:26:30)
2:49 (1:29:19)
0:40 (1:29:59)
6:51 (1:36:50)
13:40 (1:50:30)
18:56 (2:09:26)
3:14 (2:12:40)
3:26 (2:16:06)
2:54 (2:19:00)
0:38 (2:19:38)
AHOLA Joonas
NAVI
PM
8:59 (8:59)
8:44 (17:43)
0:46 (18:29)
0:38 (19:07)
2:51 (21:58)
6:00 (27:58)
3:48 (31:46)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (40:45)
2:57 (43:42)
1:53 (45:35)
2:50 (48:25)
0:44 (49:09)
AHOLA Topias
Individuals/No club
PM
7:39 (7:39)
8:30 (16:09)
0:38 (16:47)
0:30 (17:17)
2:15 (19:32)
4:13 (23:45)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (25:07)
2:23 (27:30)
1:31 (29:01)
2:41 (31:42)
0:33 (32:15)
DEMEUSE Clément
O'Team Besançon
PM
7:49 (7:49)
6:25 (14:14)
0:37 (14:51)
0:29 (15:20)
2:34 (17:54)
4:26 (22:20)
3:52 (26:12)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (30:25)
2:07 (32:32)
1:41 (34:13)
1:57 (36:10)
0:33 (36:43)
FLEURENT Theo
ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
PM
8:31 (8:31)
8:35 (17:06)
0:49 (17:55)
0:45 (18:40)
4:03 (22:43)
5:34 (28:17)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (29:51)
4:15 (34:06)
2:31 (36:37)
2:57 (39:34)
0:40 (40:14)
FRANSSEN Desmond
Animation Sillery Orientation
PM
16:29 (16:29)
8:57 (25:26)
0:54 (26:20)
0:40 (27:00)
3:57 (30:57)
5:27 (36:24)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (50:05)
2:36 (52:41)
1:51 (54:32)
2:31 (57:03)
0:35 (57:38)
FUMEY Clément
ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
PM
NØRBECH Torgeir
IL Tyrving
PM
7:22 (7:22)
9:51 (17:13)
0:49 (18:02)
0:39 (18:41)
3:08 (21:49)
6:21 (28:10)
4:34 (32:44)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (38:26)
2:59 (41:25)
2:05 (43:30)
– (–)
– (48:55)
BASSET Lucas
ASUL Sports Nature
Non partant
BASSET Marian
ASUL Sports Nature
Non partant
BAUDOT Rémi
Nature Orientation Saint Etien
Non partant
CAPBERN Loïc
Toulouse Olympique Aérospatial
Non partant
CHATELAIN Grégoire
O'Team Besançon
Non partant
Coureur 1382
Non partant
COUVAL Thomas
Loisir Orientation Sanchey
Non partant
DANIEL Igor
BriveCorrèzeCO
Non partant
DELENNE Adrien
ACA Aix Provence
Non partant
FUCHS Baptiste
Toutes Orientations Meaux
Non partant
GIRARD Baptiste
Balise 25
Non partant
HÄGLER Kaspar
OLV Baselland / ANCO
Non partant
HERMAN Serge
NL
Non partant
LEGRAND Timothee
OPA MONTIGNY
Non partant
MARTY Loïc
Figeac Nature Orientation
Non partant
MATHIS Martin
O'Team Besançon
Non partant
PERRIN Arnaud
Nature Orientation Saint Etien
Non partant
POUPARD Thibaut
ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
Non partant
RADONDY Theo
Tous Azimuts Douai
Non partant
RAUTURIER Maxime
Guyancourt Orientation 78
Non partant
RAUTURIER Quentin
Guyancourt Orientation 78
Non partant
RIO Nicolas
ORIENTEXPRESS 42
Non partant
ROUX Corentin
Nature Orientation Saint Etien
Non partant
ROUX Fleury
Nature Orientation Saint Etien
Non partant
TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas
ASUL Sports Nature
Non partant
VALENTIN Téo
Nantes Atlantique Orientation
Non partant
VAN DER KLEIJ Thomas
Animation Sillery Orientation
Non partant
H20E
(29 / 29)
Temps
Après
1.
ELIAS Guilhem
ACA Aix Provence
1:12:03
3:58 (3:58)
1:56 (5:54)
4:52 (10:46)
0:41 (11:27)
0:29 (11:56)
2:24 (14:20)
3:45 (18:05)
2:23 (20:28)
17:01 (37:29)
1:08 (38:37)
1:36 (40:13)
2:14 (42:27)
0:27 (42:54)
5:48 (48:42)
8:31 (57:13)
8:41 (1:05:54)
3:05 (1:08:59)
1:06 (1:10:05)
1:33 (1:11:38)
0:25 (1:12:03)
2.
PERRIN Mathieu
Nature Orientation Saint Etien
1:13:44
+1:41
3:59 (3:59)
1:48 (5:47)
4:53 (10:40)
0:41 (11:21)
0:30 (11:51)
2:19 (14:10)
4:58 (19:08)
3:59 (23:07)
17:05 (40:12)
1:12 (41:24)
1:37 (43:01)
1:56 (44:57)
0:29 (45:26)
5:10 (50:36)
8:54 (59:30)
8:47 (1:08:17)
2:00 (1:10:17)
1:25 (1:11:42)
1:36 (1:13:18)
0:26 (1:13:44)
3.
HABERKORN Guilhem
ADOC
1:14:39
+2:36
3:45 (3:45)
1:47 (5:32)
5:01 (10:33)
0:37 (11:10)
0:30 (11:40)
2:52 (14:32)
4:00 (18:32)
3:19 (21:51)
18:35 (40:26)
1:06 (41:32)
1:31 (43:03)
1:49 (44:52)
0:27 (45:19)
5:19 (50:38)
9:45 (1:00:23)
8:58 (1:09:21)
1:57 (1:11:18)
1:14 (1:12:32)
1:37 (1:14:09)
0:30 (1:14:39)
4.
MOULET Quentin
O'Team Besançon
1:19:33
+7:30
3:56 (3:56)
1:51 (5:47)
5:02 (10:49)
0:36 (11:25)
0:29 (11:54)
2:35 (14:29)
4:15 (18:44)
4:48 (23:32)
18:19 (41:51)
1:04 (42:55)
1:40 (44:35)
2:47 (47:22)
0:41 (48:03)
5:01 (53:04)
11:15 (1:04:19)
8:50 (1:13:09)
2:54 (1:16:03)
1:23 (1:17:26)
1:42 (1:19:08)
0:25 (1:19:33)
5.
MASLIAH Raphael
Loisir Orientation Vercors
1:25:49
+13:46
3:56 (3:56)
1:55 (5:51)
5:24 (11:15)
0:39 (11:54)
0:31 (12:25)
2:15 (14:40)
4:32 (19:12)
5:44 (24:56)
21:12 (46:08)
2:10 (48:18)
1:45 (50:03)
2:11 (52:14)
0:28 (52:42)
5:44 (58:26)
9:54 (1:08:20)
9:47 (1:18:07)
3:08 (1:21:15)
2:00 (1:23:15)
1:58 (1:25:13)
0:36 (1:25:49)
6.
BLAISE Mathias
Haut Niveau Belgique
1:26:13
+14:10
3:59 (3:59)
2:02 (6:01)
10:16 (16:17)
0:40 (16:57)
0:30 (17:27)
2:27 (19:54)
4:20 (24:14)
2:16 (26:30)
21:58 (48:28)
1:08 (49:36)
1:54 (51:30)
2:19 (53:49)
0:35 (54:24)
5:36 (1:00:00)
9:50 (1:09:50)
9:51 (1:19:41)
2:58 (1:22:39)
1:26 (1:24:05)
1:47 (1:25:52)
0:21 (1:26:13)
7.
GENNARO Mathis
ORIENT'ALP
1:27:42
+15:39
5:00 (5:00)
2:09 (7:09)
5:43 (12:52)
0:42 (13:34)
0:33 (14:07)
2:50 (16:57)
5:36 (22:33)
2:34 (25:07)
23:24 (48:31)
1:37 (50:08)
2:01 (52:09)
2:14 (54:23)
0:35 (54:58)
6:14 (1:01:12)
10:00 (1:11:12)
9:43 (1:20:55)
2:30 (1:23:25)
1:44 (1:25:09)
2:03 (1:27:12)
0:30 (1:27:42)
8.
VAN DE GHINSTE Grégoire
Haut Niveau Belgique
1:29:43
+17:40
4:34 (4:34)
2:34 (7:08)
6:19 (13:27)
0:47 (14:14)
0:33 (14:47)
3:16 (18:03)
5:07 (23:10)
4:19 (27:29)
21:29 (48:58)
1:28 (50:26)
1:59 (52:25)
2:21 (54:46)
0:35 (55:21)
5:51 (1:01:12)
10:48 (1:12:00)
10:25 (1:22:25)
2:31 (1:24:56)
1:58 (1:26:54)
2:24 (1:29:18)
0:25 (1:29:43)
9.
TOUSSAINT Tom
CSLG MELUN
1:29:54
+17:51
3:49 (3:49)
2:29 (6:18)
5:38 (11:56)
0:39 (12:35)
0:37 (13:12)
2:47 (15:59)
6:11 (22:10)
3:07 (25:17)
22:31 (47:48)
1:22 (49:10)
3:31 (52:41)
2:08 (54:49)
0:31 (55:20)
5:41 (1:01:01)
11:20 (1:12:21)
10:55 (1:23:16)
2:30 (1:25:46)
1:47 (1:27:33)
1:59 (1:29:32)
0:22 (1:29:54)
10.
BERGUERRE Damien
SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIV
1:33:06
+21:03
4:08 (4:08)
3:03 (7:11)
5:16 (12:27)
2:36 (15:03)
0:30 (15:33)
2:50 (18:23)
4:39 (23:02)
6:22 (29:24)
22:55 (52:19)
1:24 (53:43)
1:55 (55:38)
2:07 (57:45)
0:31 (58:16)
5:49 (1:04:05)
11:04 (1:15:09)
10:51 (1:26:00)
3:06 (1:29:06)
1:36 (1:30:42)
1:56 (1:32:38)
0:28 (1:33:06)
11.
KEUPPENS Wout
Haut Niveau Belgique
1:33:17
+21:14
4:38 (4:38)
2:21 (6:59)
6:09 (13:08)
0:45 (13:53)
0:40 (14:33)
3:21 (17:54)
4:53 (22:47)
4:07 (26:54)
26:25 (53:19)
1:06 (54:25)
1:43 (56:08)
2:20 (58:28)
0:26 (58:54)
6:07 (1:05:01)
10:58 (1:15:59)
10:29 (1:26:28)
2:25 (1:28:53)
1:42 (1:30:35)
2:13 (1:32:48)
0:29 (1:33:17)
12.
MAIWALD Lars
D-Kader Baden/TV Mönchweiler
1:35:52
+23:49
4:38 (4:38)
3:47 (8:25)
7:39 (16:04)
0:42 (16:46)
0:34 (17:20)
3:23 (20:43)
4:21 (25:04)
2:44 (27:48)
24:33 (52:21)
1:20 (53:41)
2:18 (55:59)
2:25 (58:24)
0:38 (59:02)
6:01 (1:05:03)
12:39 (1:17:42)
10:47 (1:28:29)
2:31 (1:31:00)
2:05 (1:33:05)
2:16 (1:35:21)
0:31 (1:35:52)
13.
ARNO Simon
Haut Niveau Belgique
1:36:29
+24:26
4:10 (4:10)
2:56 (7:06)
5:43 (12:49)
0:40 (13:29)
0:40 (14:09)
2:25 (16:34)
4:41 (21:15)
5:34 (26:49)
25:46 (52:35)
1:33 (54:08)
2:11 (56:19)
2:25 (58:44)
0:37 (59:21)
5:57 (1:05:18)
11:04 (1:16:22)
12:34 (1:28:56)
2:59 (1:31:55)
1:48 (1:33:43)
2:19 (1:36:02)
0:27 (1:36:29)
14.
HEURTAUX Ewen
Vikazim
1:37:25
+25:22
4:31 (4:31)
3:03 (7:34)
6:32 (14:06)
0:45 (14:51)
0:48 (15:39)
2:57 (18:36)
4:41 (23:17)
2:38 (25:55)
23:03 (48:58)
2:21 (51:19)
2:35 (53:54)
2:19 (56:13)
0:36 (56:49)
6:19 (1:03:08)
14:08 (1:17:16)
11:54 (1:29:10)
3:00 (1:32:10)
2:15 (1:34:25)
2:29 (1:36:54)
0:31 (1:37:25)
15.
EYEN Guillaume
Haut Niveau Belgique
1:38:46
+26:43
4:36 (4:36)
3:01 (7:37)
6:51 (14:28)
0:43 (15:11)
0:42 (15:53)
5:15 (21:08)
4:44 (25:52)
3:10 (29:02)
23:16 (52:18)
1:21 (53:39)
2:48 (56:27)
2:21 (58:48)
0:35 (59:23)
6:18 (1:05:41)
12:53 (1:18:34)
11:09 (1:29:43)
2:56 (1:32:39)
1:36 (1:34:15)
4:08 (1:38:23)
0:23 (1:38:46)
16.
MELLEBEEK Klaas
Haut Niveau Belgique
1:41:58
+29:55
5:18 (5:18)
3:17 (8:35)
6:49 (15:24)
0:46 (16:10)
0:35 (16:45)
3:23 (20:08)
5:08 (25:16)
4:41 (29:57)
26:06 (56:03)
1:23 (57:26)
2:45 (1:00:11)
3:00 (1:03:11)
0:45 (1:03:56)
7:37 (1:11:33)
12:27 (1:24:00)
11:21 (1:35:21)
2:25 (1:37:46)
1:43 (1:39:29)
1:57 (1:41:26)
0:32 (1:41:58)
17.
AMERIJCKX Cedric
Haut Niveau Belgique
1:42:04
+30:01
4:51 (4:51)
2:22 (7:13)
6:31 (13:44)
0:46 (14:30)
0:33 (15:03)
3:33 (18:36)
7:08 (25:44)
4:04 (29:48)
23:29 (53:17)
1:27 (54:44)
2:54 (57:38)
2:27 (1:00:05)
0:43 (1:00:48)
7:46 (1:08:34)
13:08 (1:21:42)
11:34 (1:33:16)
3:55 (1:37:11)
1:44 (1:38:55)
2:45 (1:41:40)
0:24 (1:42:04)
18.
KARLSSON Tobias
Snättringe SK
1:48:26
+36:23
4:54 (4:54)
2:06 (7:00)
6:52 (13:52)
0:43 (14:35)
0:49 (15:24)
3:07 (18:31)
5:57 (24:28)
5:07 (29:35)
25:18 (54:53)
1:27 (56:20)
3:01 (59:21)
3:24 (1:02:45)
0:48 (1:03:33)
7:59 (1:11:32)
16:07 (1:27:39)
12:17 (1:39:56)
2:59 (1:42:55)
2:09 (1:45:04)
2:55 (1:47:59)
0:27 (1:48:26)
19.
BESTEL Arnault
Club orientation Loisirs Etrec
1:56:40
+44:37
4:42 (4:42)
2:18 (7:00)
8:49 (15:49)
0:45 (16:34)
0:35 (17:09)
3:08 (20:17)
6:23 (26:40)
4:37 (31:17)
26:23 (57:40)
1:38 (59:18)
2:24 (1:01:42)
2:40 (1:04:22)
0:38 (1:05:00)
8:05 (1:13:05)
13:19 (1:26:24)
21:17 (1:47:41)
3:32 (1:51:13)
2:31 (1:53:44)
2:26 (1:56:10)
0:30 (1:56:40)
DOTT Anathaël
Course d'Orientation Buhl et F
PM
5:35 (5:35)
2:57 (8:32)
20:22 (28:54)
1:06 (30:00)
0:43 (30:43)
5:20 (36:03)
6:49 (42:52)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (44:46)
3:19 (48:05)
4:35 (52:40)
2:34 (55:14)
0:32 (55:46)
KREKELS Simon
Haut Niveau Belgique
PM
6:28 (6:28)
3:17 (9:45)
11:38 (21:23)
1:21 (22:44)
1:22 (24:06)
5:25 (29:31)
9:50 (39:21)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (46:40)
WULFSBERG Jørgen
Nydalens Skiklub
PM
4:58 (4:58)
3:28 (8:26)
7:32 (15:58)
1:00 (16:58)
0:42 (17:40)
4:39 (22:19)
6:21 (28:40)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (30:38)
3:00 (33:38)
3:05 (36:43)
3:19 (40:02)
0:23 (40:25)
CREFCOEUR Liévin
Haut Niveau Belgique
Non partant
LEDUC Benjamin
BriveCorrèzeCO
Non partant
PERRIN Mathieu
Nature Orientation Saint Etien
Non partant
ROCHE Maxime
ORIENT'ALP
Non partant
VAXELAIRE Hugo
Hautes-Vosges Orientation
Non partant
VERGNAUD Alexandre
BriveCorrèzeCO
Non partant
WOLZ Aymeric
Balise 25
Non partant
H21A
(39 / 39)
Temps
Après
1.
MOHN Christian
OLC Kapreolo
1:31:53
4:20 (4:20)
2:14 (6:34)
6:11 (12:45)
0:45 (13:30)
0:49 (14:19)
3:10 (17:29)
5:11 (22:40)
3:46 (26:26)
21:27 (47:53)
1:45 (49:38)
2:39 (52:17)
2:49 (55:06)
0:39 (55:45)
6:21 (1:02:06)
11:16 (1:13:22)
11:06 (1:24:28)
2:51 (1:27:19)
2:00 (1:29:19)
2:07 (1:31:26)
0:27 (1:31:53)
2.
MEYER Kirian
co colmar
1:33:40
+1:47
4:12 (4:12)
2:19 (6:31)
6:15 (12:46)
0:45 (13:31)
0:38 (14:09)
2:58 (17:07)
5:15 (22:22)
2:49 (25:11)
23:03 (48:14)
1:37 (49:51)
2:15 (52:06)
2:39 (54:45)
0:39 (55:24)
6:55 (1:02:19)
12:22 (1:14:41)
11:45 (1:26:26)
2:35 (1:29:01)
1:46 (1:30:47)
2:16 (1:33:03)
0:37 (1:33:40)
3.
CLAUDE Maxime
O'Team Besançon
1:34:55
+3:02
4:59 (4:59)
3:08 (8:07)
7:19 (15:26)
0:45 (16:11)
0:33 (16:44)
2:40 (19:24)
4:27 (23:51)
2:17 (26:08)
23:38 (49:46)
2:53 (52:39)
2:36 (55:15)
2:20 (57:35)
0:37 (58:12)
6:26 (1:04:38)
13:26 (1:18:04)
10:15 (1:28:19)
2:27 (1:30:46)
1:56 (1:32:42)
1:45 (1:34:27)
0:28 (1:34:55)
4.
BRECHBÜHL Nico
OLG Stäfa
1:38:34
+6:41
4:56 (4:56)
3:01 (7:57)
6:36 (14:33)
0:54 (15:27)
0:37 (16:04)
3:42 (19:46)
5:47 (25:33)
5:28 (31:01)
22:24 (53:25)
1:37 (55:02)
2:41 (57:43)
2:26 (1:00:09)
0:41 (1:00:50)
6:06 (1:06:56)
12:07 (1:19:03)
10:32 (1:29:35)
3:01 (1:32:36)
3:12 (1:35:48)
2:20 (1:38:08)
0:26 (1:38:34)
5.
FAVRE Jérôme
ANCO
1:41:28
+9:35
4:45 (4:45)
2:28 (7:13)
6:09 (13:22)
0:45 (14:07)
0:33 (14:40)
2:57 (17:37)
9:22 (26:59)
3:49 (30:48)
23:11 (53:59)
1:58 (55:57)
1:52 (57:49)
2:27 (1:00:16)
0:32 (1:00:48)
6:18 (1:07:06)
11:44 (1:18:50)
12:58 (1:31:48)
2:40 (1:34:28)
3:54 (1:38:22)
2:32 (1:40:54)
0:34 (1:41:28)
6.
RENEVEY Christian
CA Rosé
1:41:41
+9:48
4:27 (4:27)
2:19 (6:46)
6:58 (13:44)
0:46 (14:30)
0:37 (15:07)
3:53 (19:00)
8:45 (27:45)
4:20 (32:05)
22:40 (54:45)
1:20 (56:05)
1:58 (58:03)
2:40 (1:00:43)
0:35 (1:01:18)
6:27 (1:07:45)
14:01 (1:21:46)
11:22 (1:33:08)
2:28 (1:35:36)
3:28 (1:39:04)
2:07 (1:41:11)
0:30 (1:41:41)
7.
ANDRÉ Camille
Animation Sillery Orientation
1:48:30
+16:37
4:48 (4:48)
2:14 (7:02)
6:04 (13:06)
0:45 (13:51)
0:35 (14:26)
3:13 (17:39)
7:10 (24:49)
3:50 (28:39)
23:26 (52:05)
1:26 (53:31)
2:41 (56:12)
2:59 (59:11)
0:43 (59:54)
7:49 (1:07:43)
14:14 (1:21:57)
14:24 (1:36:21)
4:23 (1:40:44)
3:12 (1:43:56)
3:37 (1:47:33)
0:57 (1:48:30)
8.
HECTOR David
Snättringe SK
1:48:32
+16:39
5:18 (5:18)
3:11 (8:29)
8:02 (16:31)
1:13 (17:44)
0:53 (18:37)
3:53 (22:30)
6:15 (28:45)
3:49 (32:34)
25:20 (57:54)
1:41 (59:35)
3:13 (1:02:48)
3:10 (1:05:58)
0:58 (1:06:56)
7:48 (1:14:44)
14:03 (1:28:47)
11:54 (1:40:41)
2:32 (1:43:13)
2:02 (1:45:15)
2:44 (1:47:59)
0:33 (1:48:32)
9.
HANZEN Francois
C.O.Liège
1:49:03
+17:10
5:21 (5:21)
3:45 (9:06)
7:02 (16:08)
1:02 (17:10)
0:41 (17:51)
3:20 (21:11)
5:33 (26:44)
3:10 (29:54)
25:46 (55:40)
2:58 (58:38)
2:29 (1:01:07)
3:05 (1:04:12)
0:49 (1:05:01)
8:36 (1:13:37)
12:48 (1:26:25)
14:03 (1:40:28)
3:12 (1:43:40)
2:08 (1:45:48)
2:39 (1:48:27)
0:36 (1:49:03)
10.
VIEILLEDENT David
XTTR63
1:53:07
+21:14
5:13 (5:13)
2:39 (7:52)
15:05 (22:57)
0:45 (23:42)
0:40 (24:22)
3:02 (27:24)
6:26 (33:50)
3:27 (37:17)
25:04 (1:02:21)
1:21 (1:03:42)
2:15 (1:05:57)
3:03 (1:09:00)
0:36 (1:09:36)
7:12 (1:16:48)
17:22 (1:34:10)
11:31 (1:45:41)
2:27 (1:48:08)
2:12 (1:50:20)
2:19 (1:52:39)
0:28 (1:53:07)
11.
RORA Sébastien
Esprit Raid
1:54:20
+22:27
4:36 (4:36)
2:46 (7:22)
14:21 (21:43)
1:56 (23:39)
0:49 (24:28)
3:19 (27:47)
5:30 (33:17)
3:09 (36:26)
28:50 (1:05:16)
1:35 (1:06:51)
2:20 (1:09:11)
2:35 (1:11:46)
0:37 (1:12:23)
6:24 (1:18:47)
11:37 (1:30:24)
12:36 (1:43:00)
6:03 (1:49:03)
2:34 (1:51:37)
2:18 (1:53:55)
0:25 (1:54:20)
12.
DELAPORTE Arthur
Animation Sillery Orientation
1:54:58
+23:05
5:07 (5:07)
3:58 (9:05)
7:52 (16:57)
1:03 (18:00)
0:39 (18:39)
3:46 (22:25)
6:56 (29:21)
2:58 (32:19)
25:19 (57:38)
3:14 (1:00:52)
2:24 (1:03:16)
3:08 (1:06:24)
0:44 (1:07:08)
8:12 (1:15:20)
16:44 (1:32:04)
14:47 (1:46:51)
2:55 (1:49:46)
2:08 (1:51:54)
2:42 (1:54:36)
0:22 (1:54:58)
13.
TOLEDO Antonio
Raid Orientation Paris
1:57:06
+25:13
5:18 (5:18)
3:24 (8:42)
9:23 (18:05)
0:59 (19:04)
0:38 (19:42)
3:49 (23:31)
6:19 (29:50)
5:15 (35:05)
23:56 (59:01)
3:17 (1:02:18)
3:21 (1:05:39)
3:10 (1:08:49)
0:54 (1:09:43)
10:19 (1:20:02)
15:30 (1:35:32)
11:46 (1:47:18)
4:48 (1:52:06)
2:18 (1:54:24)
2:18 (1:56:42)
0:24 (1:57:06)
14.
LOTT Frederic
OPA MONTIGNY
2:05:48
+33:55
6:10 (6:10)
4:26 (10:36)
9:36 (20:12)
0:59 (21:11)
0:40 (21:51)
4:10 (26:01)
6:19 (32:20)
7:00 (39:20)
28:17 (1:07:37)
1:37 (1:09:14)
2:40 (1:11:54)
3:22 (1:15:16)
1:25 (1:16:41)
10:27 (1:27:08)
15:03 (1:42:11)
15:20 (1:57:31)
2:56 (2:00:27)
2:29 (2:02:56)
2:22 (2:05:18)
0:30 (2:05:48)
15.
JAEGLER Hugo
CO-Plateau Saclay-91
2:06:53
+35:00
5:23 (5:23)
2:43 (8:06)
9:57 (18:03)
0:58 (19:01)
0:39 (19:40)
6:47 (26:27)
8:07 (34:34)
4:29 (39:03)
30:18 (1:09:21)
2:17 (1:11:38)
3:05 (1:14:43)
3:14 (1:17:57)
0:48 (1:18:45)
9:34 (1:28:19)
16:05 (1:44:24)
14:03 (1:58:27)
3:08 (2:01:35)
2:08 (2:03:43)
2:42 (2:06:25)
0:28 (2:06:53)
16.
CUCHE Jonas
Care-Vevey Orientation
2:09:18
+37:25
8:24 (8:24)
2:56 (11:20)
9:41 (21:01)
0:50 (21:51)
0:46 (22:37)
3:27 (26:04)
6:29 (32:33)
6:11 (38:44)
34:59 (1:13:43)
1:30 (1:15:13)
2:39 (1:17:52)
3:18 (1:21:10)
0:40 (1:21:50)
7:13 (1:29:03)
17:10 (1:46:13)
14:20 (2:00:33)
3:13 (2:03:46)
2:27 (2:06:13)
2:32 (2:08:45)
0:33 (2:09:18)
17.
MOURLEAU Nicolas
POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
2:12:48
+40:55
5:06 (5:06)
4:04 (9:10)
10:04 (19:14)
5:31 (24:45)
0:33 (25:18)
4:21 (29:39)
6:42 (36:21)
4:31 (40:52)
35:53 (1:16:45)
1:45 (1:18:30)
2:48 (1:21:18)
2:45 (1:24:03)
0:43 (1:24:46)
7:32 (1:32:18)
15:39 (1:47:57)
15:58 (2:03:55)
2:56 (2:06:51)
2:27 (2:09:18)
2:56 (2:12:14)
0:34 (2:12:48)
18.
BORDET Pierre
ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
2:19:02
+47:09
6:21 (6:21)
3:11 (9:32)
8:52 (18:24)
1:06 (19:30)
1:12 (20:42)
4:14 (24:56)
6:50 (31:46)
3:55 (35:41)
43:11 (1:18:52)
1:44 (1:20:36)
2:58 (1:23:34)
3:38 (1:27:12)
0:53 (1:28:05)
9:06 (1:37:11)
15:35 (1:52:46)
15:59 (2:08:45)
4:39 (2:13:24)
2:23 (2:15:47)
2:38 (2:18:25)
0:37 (2:19:02)
19.
GODEFROY Simon
OPA MONTIGNY
2:22:32
+50:39
8:24 (8:24)
2:58 (11:22)
8:49 (20:11)
0:58 (21:09)
0:46 (21:55)
5:07 (27:02)
6:58 (34:00)
6:06 (40:06)
37:32 (1:17:38)
1:43 (1:19:21)
3:10 (1:22:31)
3:38 (1:26:09)
0:48 (1:26:57)
8:22 (1:35:19)
17:08 (1:52:27)
19:06 (2:11:33)
3:51 (2:15:24)
3:47 (2:19:11)
2:45 (2:21:56)
0:36 (2:22:32)
20.
AUBERTIN Thibault
Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation
2:23:37
+51:44
4:40 (4:40)
4:47 (9:27)
9:07 (18:34)
1:00 (19:34)
3:04 (22:38)
4:07 (26:45)
6:41 (33:26)
3:36 (37:02)
43:28 (1:20:30)
1:21 (1:21:51)
2:19 (1:24:10)
2:35 (1:26:45)
0:58 (1:27:43)
13:30 (1:41:13)
16:45 (1:57:58)
16:11 (2:14:09)
3:09 (2:17:18)
3:00 (2:20:18)
2:47 (2:23:05)
0:32 (2:23:37)
21.
DELENNE William
ACA Aix Provence
2:24:33
+52:40
6:16 (6:16)
2:41 (8:57)
10:02 (18:59)
1:04 (20:03)
0:42 (20:45)
3:47 (24:32)
9:58 (34:30)
4:30 (39:00)
32:43 (1:11:43)
2:15 (1:13:58)
5:59 (1:19:57)
3:39 (1:23:36)
0:49 (1:24:25)
9:43 (1:34:08)
20:03 (1:54:11)
18:02 (2:12:13)
4:08 (2:16:21)
4:24 (2:20:45)
3:16 (2:24:01)
0:32 (2:24:33)
22.
ANDERSSON Jesper
Snättringe SK
2:27:15
+55:22
6:34 (6:34)
4:25 (10:59)
12:50 (23:49)
0:58 (24:47)
1:18 (26:05)
4:41 (30:46)
7:04 (37:50)
5:01 (42:51)
35:08 (1:17:59)
6:48 (1:24:47)
3:35 (1:28:22)
4:35 (1:32:57)
1:19 (1:34:16)
9:25 (1:43:41)
17:30 (2:01:11)
16:00 (2:17:11)
3:16 (2:20:27)
2:35 (2:23:02)
3:32 (2:26:34)
0:41 (2:27:15)
23.
SOGNO Martin
ACA Aix Provence
2:35:39
+63:46
5:51 (5:51)
2:59 (8:50)
7:13 (16:03)
0:56 (16:59)
0:39 (17:38)
3:18 (20:56)
14:41 (35:37)
5:55 (41:32)
36:56 (1:18:28)
2:29 (1:20:57)
4:33 (1:25:30)
4:33 (1:30:03)
0:59 (1:31:02)
9:14 (1:40:16)
22:54 (2:03:10)
19:51 (2:23:01)
4:31 (2:27:32)
4:23 (2:31:55)
3:08 (2:35:03)
0:36 (2:35:39)
LEIMSTOLL Jannis
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft
PM
12:45 (12:45)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (50:42)
1:28 (52:10)
POULAIN Gael
CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation
PM
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (22:19)
ATSATTRU Sarawut
CA Rosé
Non partant
BILLON Emerick
O'Bugey
Non partant
DEU Marc
Cerdagne Capcir International
Non partant
FIGUIERE Romain
GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
Non partant
GORAND Mikael
Raid Orientation Paris
Non partant
H thomas
Non partant
LEFEVRE Théo
O'ZONE 88
Non partant
LEMAISTRE Alexandre
Club Orientation Boucles de la
Non partant
LÜSCHER Rasmus
Göteborg-Majorna OK
Non partant
MOTTET Martin
Club Rennais de CO
Non partant
PEDERSEN Robin
Göteborg-Majorna OK
Non partant
POIRSON Gaëtan
Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation
Non partant
SILVERIO Thomas
Animation Sillery Orientation
Non partant
TANGUY Laurent
O'Team Besançon
Non partant
H20A
(7 / 7)
Temps
Après
1.
DERIAZ Roméo
ADOC
1:32:17
10:58 (10:58)
9:10 (20:08)
11:43 (31:51)
1:28 (33:19)
2:04 (35:23)
2:02 (37:25)
1:57 (39:22)
29:07 (1:08:29)
2:41 (1:11:10)
4:07 (1:15:17)
9:42 (1:24:59)
4:36 (1:29:35)
2:14 (1:31:49)
0:28 (1:32:17)
2.
PEKER Vincent
OPA MONTIGNY
1:43:23
+11:06
14:21 (14:21)
13:23 (27:44)
11:27 (39:11)
1:33 (40:44)
2:14 (42:58)
2:33 (45:31)
1:52 (47:23)
29:23 (1:16:46)
2:09 (1:18:55)
3:46 (1:22:41)
11:37 (1:34:18)
6:09 (1:40:27)
2:27 (1:42:54)
0:29 (1:43:23)
3.
PÉCOUD Benoit
CO Lausanne-Jorat
2:18:22
+46:05
21:29 (21:29)
12:36 (34:05)
15:19 (49:24)
2:58 (52:22)
2:50 (55:12)
2:52 (58:04)
1:55 (59:59)
37:51 (1:37:50)
3:50 (1:41:40)
8:07 (1:49:47)
17:00 (2:06:47)
8:09 (2:14:56)
2:47 (2:17:43)
0:39 (2:18:22)
AEGLER Timon
IG Bloch
Non partant
D'HARBOULLE Maxime
OPA MONTIGNY
Non partant
DUROCHER Noé
OPA MONTIGNY
Non partant
MOISSERON Baptiste
Vikazim
Non partant
H35
(24 / 24)
Temps
Après
1.
MILEO Julien
Club Orientation Boucles de la
1:23:56
11:33 (11:33)
9:34 (21:07)
10:35 (31:42)
1:42 (33:24)
2:01 (35:25)
2:01 (37:26)
1:36 (39:02)
21:46 (1:00:48)
1:58 (1:02:46)
3:19 (1:06:05)
9:37 (1:15:42)
5:03 (1:20:45)
2:42 (1:23:27)
0:29 (1:23:56)
2.
BOUVIER william
BriveCorrèzeCO
1:24:11
+0:15
11:53 (11:53)
9:34 (21:27)
10:14 (31:41)
1:05 (32:46)
2:00 (34:46)
1:49 (36:35)
1:30 (38:05)
20:07 (58:12)
9:00 (1:07:12)
2:41 (1:09:53)
7:36 (1:17:29)
4:11 (1:21:40)
1:59 (1:23:39)
0:32 (1:24:11)
3.
GUIOT Alexis
ASCO
1:29:31
+5:35
12:05 (12:05)
8:13 (20:18)
12:44 (33:02)
1:19 (34:21)
2:13 (36:34)
2:35 (39:09)
2:48 (41:57)
23:57 (1:05:54)
2:06 (1:08:00)
3:23 (1:11:23)
9:32 (1:20:55)
5:17 (1:26:12)
2:48 (1:29:00)
0:31 (1:29:31)
4.
COLLIOUD Julien
O'Bugey
1:35:18
+11:22
13:14 (13:14)
10:28 (23:42)
12:28 (36:10)
1:47 (37:57)
2:24 (40:21)
2:34 (42:55)
1:53 (44:48)
24:59 (1:09:47)
1:59 (1:11:46)
3:17 (1:15:03)
11:57 (1:27:00)
5:31 (1:32:31)
2:14 (1:34:45)
0:33 (1:35:18)
5.
DHONDT Frédéric
C.O.Liège
1:40:21
+16:25
15:54 (15:54)
10:30 (26:24)
11:25 (37:49)
1:19 (39:08)
2:31 (41:39)
2:34 (44:13)
3:23 (47:36)
25:41 (1:13:17)
2:07 (1:15:24)
5:29 (1:20:53)
11:06 (1:31:59)
5:21 (1:37:20)
2:28 (1:39:48)
0:33 (1:40:21)
6.
VARIOT Benjamin
Toutes Orientations Meaux
1:42:29
+18:33
16:20 (16:20)
10:52 (27:12)
12:17 (39:29)
1:33 (41:02)
2:29 (43:31)
2:47 (46:18)
2:18 (48:36)
27:31 (1:16:07)
1:53 (1:18:00)
3:22 (1:21:22)
12:49 (1:34:11)
5:29 (1:39:40)
2:19 (1:41:59)
0:30 (1:42:29)
7.
MAYERES Patrick
Hermathenae Orientation SPA
1:43:10
+19:14
16:16 (16:16)
11:48 (28:04)
13:35 (41:39)
1:42 (43:21)
2:30 (45:51)
2:37 (48:28)
1:50 (50:18)
26:22 (1:16:40)
2:05 (1:18:45)
3:24 (1:22:09)
11:17 (1:33:26)
6:28 (1:39:54)
2:42 (1:42:36)
0:34 (1:43:10)
8.
GILLET Quentin
C.O.Liège
1:48:52
+24:56
16:26 (16:26)
15:53 (32:19)
12:44 (45:03)
1:24 (46:27)
2:29 (48:56)
2:24 (51:20)
2:03 (53:23)
27:15 (1:20:38)
2:32 (1:23:10)
3:39 (1:26:49)
12:40 (1:39:29)
6:19 (1:45:48)
2:36 (1:48:24)
0:28 (1:48:52)
9.
SCIORA Pierre
C.S.PERTUIS
1:56:33
+32:37
14:57 (14:57)
22:26 (37:23)
13:03 (50:26)
1:33 (51:59)
2:29 (54:28)
2:35 (57:03)
2:26 (59:29)
28:46 (1:28:15)
4:25 (1:32:40)
3:24 (1:36:04)
11:47 (1:47:51)
5:18 (1:53:09)
2:49 (1:55:58)
0:35 (1:56:33)
10.
GENDROZ Raoul
CO Lausanne-Jorat
1:58:09
+34:13
17:15 (17:15)
11:36 (28:51)
13:14 (42:05)
2:57 (45:02)
3:18 (48:20)
2:31 (50:51)
2:19 (53:10)
31:00 (1:24:10)
3:39 (1:27:49)
5:33 (1:33:22)
10:32 (1:43:54)
10:39 (1:54:33)
3:03 (1:57:36)
0:33 (1:58:09)
11.
ALBREGUE Jerome
ASUL Sports Nature
2:11:05
+47:09
17:51 (17:51)
14:55 (32:46)
21:42 (54:28)
1:48 (56:16)
2:53 (59:09)
2:48 (1:01:57)
3:22 (1:05:19)
34:26 (1:39:45)
2:39 (1:42:24)
3:57 (1:46:21)
12:12 (1:58:33)
9:09 (2:07:42)
2:51 (2:10:33)
0:32 (2:11:05)
12.
ROTH Mathieu
ASUB Orientation
2:11:44
+47:48
18:35 (18:35)
18:08 (36:43)
16:35 (53:18)
2:08 (55:26)
2:34 (58:00)
3:15 (1:01:15)
1:54 (1:03:09)
33:37 (1:36:46)
4:32 (1:41:18)
4:01 (1:45:19)
14:26 (1:59:45)
8:10 (2:07:55)
3:08 (2:11:03)
0:41 (2:11:44)
13.
JIMENEZ Jean-Claude
hamok
2:13:14
+49:18
17:45 (17:45)
10:59 (28:44)
19:30 (48:14)
1:34 (49:48)
2:45 (52:33)
3:09 (55:42)
7:26 (1:03:08)
36:29 (1:39:37)
2:56 (1:42:33)
5:12 (1:47:45)
14:36 (2:02:21)
7:14 (2:09:35)
2:59 (2:12:34)
0:40 (2:13:14)
14.
MUELLER Guy
CO Lausanne-Jorat
2:20:46
+56:50
18:30 (18:30)
19:22 (37:52)
17:24 (55:16)
1:50 (57:06)
3:02 (1:00:08)
2:43 (1:02:51)
2:39 (1:05:30)
38:21 (1:43:51)
5:42 (1:49:33)
4:52 (1:54:25)
14:34 (2:08:59)
8:04 (2:17:03)
3:18 (2:20:21)
0:25 (2:20:46)
15.
CHALOPIN Mathieu
C.S.PERTUIS
2:29:39
+65:43
18:58 (18:58)
18:30 (37:28)
19:35 (57:03)
3:19 (1:00:22)
3:35 (1:03:57)
3:19 (1:07:16)
2:42 (1:09:58)
39:33 (1:49:31)
3:22 (1:52:53)
5:22 (1:58:15)
17:51 (2:16:06)
8:01 (2:24:07)
4:46 (2:28:53)
0:46 (2:29:39)
CASTELLÀ VANCELL Dani
C.E.FARRA-O
Non partant
ECHILLEY Arnaud
Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation
Non partant
LANUSSE CAZALÉ Eric
O'Team Besançon
Non partant
LUYCKFASSEEL Hugues
Altair CO
Non partant
MAYER Vincent
Loisir Orientation Sanchey
Non partant
TURE Cédric
Carto
Non partant
Vacant
Vacant
Non partant
Vacant
Vacant
Non partant
Vacant
Vacant
Non partant
D21E
(31 / 31)
Temps
Après
1.
VERCELLOTTI Léa
O'Team Besançon
1:19:13
11:11 (11:11)
7:49 (19:00)
11:21 (30:21)
1:26 (31:47)
2:04 (33:51)
2:17 (36:08)
2:04 (38:12)
20:44 (58:56)
1:42 (1:00:38)
2:54 (1:03:32)
8:49 (1:12:21)
4:27 (1:16:48)
2:00 (1:18:48)
0:25 (1:19:13)
2.
BEAUVIR Maelle
Club Rennais de CO
1:30:41
+11:28
11:52 (11:52)
11:53 (23:45)
11:33 (35:18)
1:25 (36:43)
2:20 (39:03)
2:11 (41:14)
1:35 (42:49)
24:06 (1:06:55)
3:01 (1:09:56)
3:13 (1:13:09)
9:43 (1:22:52)
5:06 (1:27:58)
2:13 (1:30:11)
0:30 (1:30:41)
3.
FOLTZER Cécile
O'Team Besançon
1:32:32
+13:19
13:42 (13:42)
12:52 (26:34)
12:57 (39:31)
1:48 (41:19)
2:01 (43:20)
2:15 (45:35)
1:33 (47:08)
22:34 (1:09:42)
1:57 (1:11:39)
3:22 (1:15:01)
9:44 (1:24:45)
5:13 (1:29:58)
2:05 (1:32:03)
0:29 (1:32:32)
4.
VERCELLOTTI Capucine
Balise 25
1:34:17
+15:04
13:27 (13:27)
12:06 (25:33)
11:03 (36:36)
1:16 (37:52)
2:10 (40:02)
2:35 (42:37)
1:49 (44:26)
24:35 (1:09:01)
2:06 (1:11:07)
3:19 (1:14:26)
10:47 (1:25:13)
6:00 (1:31:13)
2:27 (1:33:40)
0:37 (1:34:17)
5.
CHASLES Aurélie
ASCO
1:37:32
+18:19
13:58 (13:58)
12:18 (26:16)
12:11 (38:27)
1:49 (40:16)
2:38 (42:54)
2:42 (45:36)
2:02 (47:38)
25:50 (1:13:28)
1:55 (1:15:23)
3:41 (1:19:04)
10:27 (1:29:31)
5:18 (1:34:49)
2:10 (1:36:59)
0:33 (1:37:32)
6.
TILTNES Ida Arnesen
IL Tyrving
1:38:26
+19:13
14:11 (14:11)
11:50 (26:01)
11:21 (37:22)
1:16 (38:38)
2:13 (40:51)
2:32 (43:23)
2:07 (45:30)
26:15 (1:11:45)
2:30 (1:14:15)
3:36 (1:17:51)
10:55 (1:28:46)
6:38 (1:35:24)
2:28 (1:37:52)
0:34 (1:38:26)
7.
OTSAMO Pihla
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:39:53
+20:40
13:44 (13:44)
10:14 (23:58)
14:18 (38:16)
1:42 (39:58)
2:27 (42:25)
2:34 (44:59)
1:47 (46:46)
27:31 (1:14:17)
2:15 (1:16:32)
3:11 (1:19:43)
11:19 (1:31:02)
5:33 (1:36:35)
2:43 (1:39:18)
0:35 (1:39:53)
8.
VANDERMEULEN Séverine
C.O.Liège
1:39:59
+20:46
14:45 (14:45)
11:40 (26:25)
10:54 (37:19)
1:31 (38:50)
2:09 (40:59)
3:49 (44:48)
1:52 (46:40)
24:54 (1:11:34)
4:42 (1:16:16)
3:51 (1:20:07)
10:10 (1:30:17)
6:38 (1:36:55)
2:29 (1:39:24)
0:35 (1:39:59)
9.
ROULLEAUX Julie
Club orientation Loisirs Etrec
1:42:37
+23:24
15:19 (15:19)
11:46 (27:05)
12:11 (39:16)
1:20 (40:36)
2:28 (43:04)
2:25 (45:29)
2:49 (48:18)
26:51 (1:15:09)
2:22 (1:17:31)
4:44 (1:22:15)
10:13 (1:32:28)
6:49 (1:39:17)
2:50 (1:42:07)
0:30 (1:42:37)
10.
ROULLEAUX Noémie
Club orientation Loisirs Etrec
1:47:30
+28:17
14:29 (14:29)
14:34 (29:03)
12:52 (41:55)
1:50 (43:45)
2:23 (46:08)
2:26 (48:34)
2:51 (51:25)
30:08 (1:21:33)
2:11 (1:23:44)
3:40 (1:27:24)
12:00 (1:39:24)
5:06 (1:44:30)
2:29 (1:46:59)
0:31 (1:47:30)
11.
DELENNE Camilla
ACA Aix Provence
1:51:21
+32:08
14:46 (14:46)
12:05 (26:51)
15:06 (41:57)
1:53 (43:50)
2:33 (46:23)
2:41 (49:04)
2:02 (51:06)
31:32 (1:22:38)
2:46 (1:25:24)
3:16 (1:28:40)
12:51 (1:41:31)
6:25 (1:47:56)
2:49 (1:50:45)
0:36 (1:51:21)
12.
BARLET Gaëlle
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1:54:23
+35:10
16:33 (16:33)
11:10 (27:43)
15:01 (42:44)
2:02 (44:46)
2:27 (47:13)
2:20 (49:33)
1:46 (51:19)
28:12 (1:19:31)
9:22 (1:28:53)
3:59 (1:32:52)
12:18 (1:45:10)
5:23 (1:50:33)
3:17 (1:53:50)
0:33 (1:54:23)
13.
RANOUX Margot
Tous Azimuts Douai
1:56:35
+37:22
15:32 (15:32)
12:36 (28:08)
14:28 (42:36)
1:52 (44:28)
2:25 (46:53)
2:37 (49:30)
3:23 (52:53)
29:13 (1:22:06)
4:05 (1:26:11)
6:38 (1:32:49)
12:37 (1:45:26)
8:14 (1:53:40)
2:24 (1:56:04)
0:31 (1:56:35)
14.
LEFÈVRE Magali
Orientation Passion Avignon
2:07:57
+48:44
18:15 (18:15)
16:52 (35:07)
16:13 (51:20)
3:15 (54:35)
2:58 (57:33)
2:51 (1:00:24)
2:47 (1:03:11)
34:32 (1:37:43)
2:56 (1:40:39)
5:35 (1:46:14)
11:40 (1:57:54)
6:41 (2:04:35)
2:44 (2:07:19)
0:38 (2:07:57)
15.
PICQUENDAR Victoria
Course d'Orientation Coeur de
2:18:33
+59:20
18:55 (18:55)
20:24 (39:19)
18:24 (57:43)
2:02 (59:45)
2:44 (1:02:29)
2:39 (1:05:08)
2:12 (1:07:20)
35:05 (1:42:25)
4:17 (1:46:42)
6:07 (1:52:49)
15:01 (2:07:50)
6:54 (2:14:44)
3:10 (2:17:54)
0:39 (2:18:33)
16.
ZÜRCHER Rahel
OLV Hindelbank
2:18:43
+59:30
23:24 (23:24)
13:02 (36:26)
17:09 (53:35)
2:30 (56:05)
2:45 (58:50)
3:01 (1:01:51)
2:14 (1:04:05)
32:35 (1:36:40)
8:25 (1:45:05)
6:12 (1:51:17)
13:59 (2:05:16)
9:42 (2:14:58)
2:57 (2:17:55)
0:48 (2:18:43)
17.
SOUVAIS Patricia
Loisir Orientation Sanchey
2:21:22
+62:09
18:15 (18:15)
13:47 (32:02)
20:22 (52:24)
2:43 (55:07)
2:53 (58:00)
2:59 (1:00:59)
2:24 (1:03:23)
37:41 (1:41:04)
3:07 (1:44:11)
10:16 (1:54:27)
14:50 (2:09:17)
8:03 (2:17:20)
3:28 (2:20:48)
0:34 (2:21:22)
18.
CRETE Juliette
Noyon Course d'Orientation
2:21:49
+62:36
18:28 (18:28)
20:53 (39:21)
16:14 (55:35)
1:48 (57:23)
2:52 (1:00:15)
2:42 (1:02:57)
2:05 (1:05:02)
41:09 (1:46:11)
3:07 (1:49:18)
5:02 (1:54:20)
15:08 (2:09:28)
8:32 (2:18:00)
3:14 (2:21:14)
0:35 (2:21:49)
19.
KREWCUN Lucie
co colmar
2:28:44
+69:31
21:59 (21:59)
16:23 (38:22)
16:41 (55:03)
2:37 (57:40)
2:52 (1:00:32)
3:43 (1:04:15)
3:39 (1:07:54)
39:37 (1:47:31)
4:56 (1:52:27)
5:56 (1:58:23)
17:25 (2:15:48)
8:47 (2:24:35)
3:38 (2:28:13)
0:31 (2:28:44)
GUIZZARDI Michela
CUS BOLOGNA
PM
1:18:21 (1:18:21)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (1:38:54)
2:07 (1:41:01)
4:19 (1:45:20)
9:27 (1:54:47)
5:51 (2:00:38)
2:28 (2:03:06)
0:35 (2:03:41)
CORBEIRO MENDES Magalie
Noyon Course d'Orientation
Aband.
15:31 (15:31)
13:09 (28:40)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
BACKSCHEIDER Emilie
ASUL Sports Nature
Non partant
BASSET Isia
ASUL Sports Nature
Non partant
BRUNNER Rahela
O'Team Besançon
Non partant
CHATAING Amélie
Nature Orientation Saint Etien
Non partant
DURST Laura
OPA MONTIGNY
Non partant
FRIBERG Alicia
CEColivenc
Non partant
HABERKORN Chloé
ADOC
Non partant
HUMMEL--AZAIS Margaux
O'Team Besançon
Non partant
POIROT Delphine
Hautes-Vosges Orientation
Non partant
TILKIN Fanny
C.O.Liège
Non partant
H45
(67 / 67)
Temps
Après
1.
PERRIN Eric
Nature Orientation Saint Etien
1:06:12
4:59 (4:59)
6:23 (11:22)
7:31 (18:53)
9:20 (28:13)
1:12 (29:25)
1:57 (31:22)
2:02 (33:24)
2:04 (35:28)
19:58 (55:26)
1:41 (57:07)
2:18 (59:25)
6:18 (1:05:43)
0:29 (1:06:12)
2.
BODY Jean-laurent
ECHO73 CHAMBERY
1:13:08
+6:56
5:46 (5:46)
7:20 (13:06)
7:28 (20:34)
10:16 (30:50)
1:14 (32:04)
2:00 (34:04)
2:04 (36:08)
1:33 (37:41)
20:48 (58:29)
1:52 (1:00:21)
3:08 (1:03:29)
9:08 (1:12:37)
0:31 (1:13:08)
3.
GJEIN Lars Erik
Fossum IF
1:14:18
+8:06
6:16 (6:16)
8:12 (14:28)
8:20 (22:48)
10:18 (33:06)
1:21 (34:27)
2:01 (36:28)
2:03 (38:31)
1:42 (40:13)
20:59 (1:01:12)
2:03 (1:03:15)
2:50 (1:06:05)
7:41 (1:13:46)
0:32 (1:14:18)
4.
GENTAS Hervé
Jura Sports Orientation
1:15:43
+9:31
6:06 (6:06)
8:49 (14:55)
7:50 (22:45)
9:52 (32:37)
1:13 (33:50)
2:09 (35:59)
2:09 (38:08)
1:40 (39:48)
20:54 (1:00:42)
2:13 (1:02:55)
4:56 (1:07:51)
7:23 (1:15:14)
0:29 (1:15:43)
5.
LEMAIRE Yann-pierrick
Guyancourt Orientation 78
1:16:29
+10:17
5:44 (5:44)
7:23 (13:07)
8:36 (21:43)
10:44 (32:27)
1:04 (33:31)
2:11 (35:42)
2:08 (37:50)
2:02 (39:52)
24:00 (1:03:52)
2:14 (1:06:06)
2:46 (1:08:52)
7:08 (1:16:00)
0:29 (1:16:29)
6.
BESTEL Thierry
Club orientation Loisirs Etrec
1:16:35
+10:23
6:39 (6:39)
7:00 (13:39)
10:02 (23:41)
10:31 (34:12)
1:27 (35:39)
2:05 (37:44)
2:03 (39:47)
2:04 (41:51)
21:52 (1:03:43)
2:12 (1:05:55)
3:11 (1:09:06)
7:00 (1:16:06)
0:29 (1:16:35)
7.
BOBIN Philippe
O'Jura
1:18:32
+12:20
6:19 (6:19)
7:33 (13:52)
10:26 (24:18)
10:48 (35:06)
1:33 (36:39)
1:59 (38:38)
2:04 (40:42)
1:58 (42:40)
21:52 (1:04:32)
2:25 (1:06:57)
3:31 (1:10:28)
7:33 (1:18:01)
0:31 (1:18:32)
8.
PANNIER Pascal
Guyancourt Orientation 78
1:18:51
+12:39
6:01 (6:01)
6:32 (12:33)
12:18 (24:51)
11:09 (36:00)
1:18 (37:18)
2:04 (39:22)
2:09 (41:31)
1:34 (43:05)
23:57 (1:07:02)
1:36 (1:08:38)
2:21 (1:10:59)
7:17 (1:18:16)
0:35 (1:18:51)
9.
VERDENAL Benoit
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1:19:08
+12:56
6:40 (6:40)
7:07 (13:47)
9:56 (23:43)
10:22 (34:05)
1:42 (35:47)
2:04 (37:51)
2:04 (39:55)
1:26 (41:21)
24:26 (1:05:47)
2:22 (1:08:09)
2:54 (1:11:03)
7:31 (1:18:34)
0:34 (1:19:08)
10.
BEAUVIR Yannick
Club Rennais de CO
1:19:12
+13:00
5:36 (5:36)
6:49 (12:25)
17:16 (29:41)
10:14 (39:55)
1:56 (41:51)
1:50 (43:41)
2:01 (45:42)
1:50 (47:32)
19:27 (1:06:59)
2:06 (1:09:05)
2:35 (1:11:40)
7:12 (1:18:52)
0:20 (1:19:12)
11.
TOUSSAINT stephane
CSLG MELUN
1:19:32
+13:20
5:58 (5:58)
7:19 (13:17)
10:20 (23:37)
10:49 (34:26)
1:07 (35:33)
2:11 (37:44)
2:09 (39:53)
2:00 (41:53)
24:02 (1:05:55)
2:20 (1:08:15)
2:47 (1:11:02)
7:54 (1:18:56)
0:36 (1:19:32)
12.
LAENEN Wiet
hamok
1:19:42
+13:30
6:03 (6:03)
7:16 (13:19)
9:14 (22:33)
10:57 (33:30)
1:40 (35:10)
2:13 (37:23)
2:36 (39:59)
3:00 (42:59)
23:44 (1:06:43)
2:42 (1:09:25)
2:35 (1:12:00)
7:07 (1:19:07)
0:35 (1:19:42)
13.
FATOUX Remy
dauphiné orientation
1:24:01
+17:49
7:46 (7:46)
7:02 (14:48)
8:50 (23:38)
12:11 (35:49)
1:11 (37:00)
2:18 (39:18)
4:37 (43:55)
2:12 (46:07)
23:44 (1:09:51)
2:11 (1:12:02)
3:10 (1:15:12)
8:11 (1:23:23)
0:38 (1:24:01)
14.
ESTELA Olivier
ACA Aix Provence
1:26:05
+19:53
6:09 (6:09)
7:26 (13:35)
10:40 (24:15)
11:31 (35:46)
2:15 (38:01)
2:09 (40:10)
4:28 (44:38)
2:00 (46:38)
25:02 (1:11:40)
2:46 (1:14:26)
2:53 (1:17:19)
8:12 (1:25:31)
0:34 (1:26:05)
15.
ENCARNACAO Jean-Philippe
POP
1:27:49
+21:37
7:09 (7:09)
7:38 (14:47)
11:01 (25:48)
13:14 (39:02)
1:48 (40:50)
2:01 (42:51)
2:25 (45:16)
1:59 (47:15)
27:14 (1:14:29)
2:28 (1:16:57)
2:44 (1:19:41)
7:38 (1:27:19)
0:30 (1:27:49)
16.
ROINÉ Emmanuel
OPA MONTIGNY
1:29:02
+22:50
7:38 (7:38)
6:59 (14:37)
14:01 (28:38)
12:08 (40:46)
1:34 (42:20)
2:10 (44:30)
2:17 (46:47)
1:53 (48:40)
26:12 (1:14:52)
2:41 (1:17:33)
2:37 (1:20:10)
8:19 (1:28:29)
0:33 (1:29:02)
17.
GREFF Nicolas
co amberieu
1:29:42
+23:30
6:57 (6:57)
8:13 (15:10)
10:32 (25:42)
13:51 (39:33)
2:26 (41:59)
2:38 (44:37)
2:35 (47:12)
2:05 (49:17)
24:54 (1:14:11)
2:29 (1:16:40)
3:20 (1:20:00)
9:14 (1:29:14)
0:28 (1:29:42)
18.
BRECKLE Rolf
Bielefelder TG
1:29:47
+23:35
7:02 (7:02)
8:12 (15:14)
10:28 (25:42)
13:47 (39:29)
1:29 (40:58)
2:36 (43:34)
2:37 (46:11)
1:53 (48:04)
25:46 (1:13:50)
3:42 (1:17:32)
3:08 (1:20:40)
8:32 (1:29:12)
0:35 (1:29:47)
19.
DELCUSE Vincent
Opale Orientation
1:31:18
+25:06
7:56 (7:56)
8:14 (16:10)
10:35 (26:45)
15:20 (42:05)
1:19 (43:24)
2:17 (45:41)
2:14 (47:55)
1:55 (49:50)
26:13 (1:16:03)
2:24 (1:18:27)
3:56 (1:22:23)
8:25 (1:30:48)
0:30 (1:31:18)
20.
ODERMATT Alex
C.O. Mulhouse
1:32:34
+26:22
7:18 (7:18)
9:16 (16:34)
10:55 (27:29)
12:44 (40:13)
1:31 (41:44)
2:39 (44:23)
2:49 (47:12)
2:02 (49:14)
28:02 (1:17:16)
2:05 (1:19:21)
3:17 (1:22:38)
9:12 (1:31:50)
0:44 (1:32:34)
21.
BEGUINOT Alain
co amberieu
1:32:38
+26:26
8:04 (8:04)
10:43 (18:47)
10:05 (28:52)
12:45 (41:37)
1:27 (43:04)
2:22 (45:26)
2:55 (48:21)
2:49 (51:10)
27:10 (1:18:20)
2:01 (1:20:21)
2:52 (1:23:13)
8:54 (1:32:07)
0:31 (1:32:38)
22.
POULAIN Antoine
co colmar
1:32:53
+26:41
7:06 (7:06)
9:18 (16:24)
10:55 (27:19)
14:10 (41:29)
2:16 (43:45)
2:31 (46:16)
2:25 (48:41)
2:02 (50:43)
26:46 (1:17:29)
2:27 (1:19:56)
2:39 (1:22:35)
9:53 (1:32:28)
0:25 (1:32:53)
23.
PALCAU Valentin
AS QUETIGNY
1:35:10
+28:58
8:28 (8:28)
7:34 (16:02)
12:12 (28:14)
15:21 (43:35)
1:23 (44:58)
2:19 (47:17)
2:47 (50:04)
2:02 (52:06)
28:04 (1:20:10)
2:17 (1:22:27)
3:07 (1:25:34)
9:04 (1:34:38)
0:32 (1:35:10)
24.
DELOCHE David
AS QUETIGNY
1:38:12
+32:00
11:11 (11:11)
14:53 (26:04)
8:07 (34:11)
10:30 (44:41)
1:17 (45:58)
2:02 (48:00)
4:47 (52:47)
1:31 (54:18)
26:35 (1:20:53)
2:05 (1:22:58)
6:08 (1:29:06)
8:34 (1:37:40)
0:32 (1:38:12)
25.
AMERIJCKX Christophe
Tous Azimuts Douai
1:38:43
+32:31
9:25 (9:25)
10:56 (20:21)
15:18 (35:39)
12:38 (48:17)
1:21 (49:38)
2:22 (52:00)
2:26 (54:26)
1:50 (56:16)
25:51 (1:22:07)
4:36 (1:26:43)
3:14 (1:29:57)
8:17 (1:38:14)
0:29 (1:38:43)
26.
FUHRER Andreas
OLG Stäfa
1:39:10
+32:58
9:06 (9:06)
8:44 (17:50)
10:46 (28:36)
13:34 (42:10)
1:39 (43:49)
2:26 (46:15)
2:44 (48:59)
2:42 (51:41)
29:15 (1:20:56)
3:07 (1:24:03)
3:37 (1:27:40)
10:56 (1:38:36)
0:34 (1:39:10)
27.
MOLL David
co colmar
1:39:27
+33:15
7:09 (7:09)
12:01 (19:10)
10:08 (29:18)
13:56 (43:14)
1:44 (44:58)
2:22 (47:20)
2:35 (49:55)
2:17 (52:12)
30:36 (1:22:48)
3:18 (1:26:06)
3:13 (1:29:19)
9:34 (1:38:53)
0:34 (1:39:27)
28.
MARTIN Pascal
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1:41:54
+35:42
8:00 (8:00)
10:04 (18:04)
13:28 (31:32)
13:40 (45:12)
1:30 (46:42)
2:25 (49:07)
2:55 (52:02)
2:17 (54:19)
31:00 (1:25:19)
3:51 (1:29:10)
3:28 (1:32:38)
8:45 (1:41:23)
0:31 (1:41:54)
29.
PESCAYRE Laurent
Talant Sport Orientation
1:42:43
+36:31
7:23 (7:23)
8:59 (16:22)
10:33 (26:55)
13:26 (40:21)
1:41 (42:02)
2:26 (44:28)
2:32 (47:00)
2:57 (49:57)
32:13 (1:22:10)
2:08 (1:24:18)
7:39 (1:31:57)
10:08 (1:42:05)
0:38 (1:42:43)
30.
DUDOUT Serge
Club Orientation Boucles de la
1:43:02
+36:50
8:16 (8:16)
8:42 (16:58)
13:40 (30:38)
21:08 (51:46)
2:14 (54:00)
2:24 (56:24)
2:36 (59:00)
2:25 (1:01:25)
25:02 (1:26:27)
2:29 (1:28:56)
4:23 (1:33:19)
9:09 (1:42:28)
0:34 (1:43:02)
31.
STUDER Andreas
OLG Murten
1:43:22
+37:10
9:29 (9:29)
8:38 (18:07)
13:42 (31:49)
13:05 (44:54)
2:05 (46:59)
2:42 (49:41)
2:44 (52:25)
2:43 (55:08)
32:51 (1:27:59)
2:15 (1:30:14)
3:28 (1:33:42)
8:59 (1:42:41)
0:41 (1:43:22)
32.
BOUYGUES Xavier
POP
1:43:41
+37:29
8:16 (8:16)
8:27 (16:43)
14:07 (30:50)
13:22 (44:12)
1:53 (46:05)
2:30 (48:35)
2:45 (51:20)
2:52 (54:12)
33:01 (1:27:13)
2:15 (1:29:28)
3:25 (1:32:53)
10:13 (1:43:06)
0:35 (1:43:41)
33.
MARCHER Wolfgang
Charente Maritime Orientation
1:45:38
+39:26
7:39 (7:39)
10:51 (18:30)
11:31 (30:01)
16:12 (46:13)
2:49 (49:02)
2:41 (51:43)
3:14 (54:57)
2:51 (57:48)
29:54 (1:27:42)
3:12 (1:30:54)
4:07 (1:35:01)
10:03 (1:45:04)
0:34 (1:45:38)
34.
MARSOT Romain
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1:47:04
+40:52
10:11 (10:11)
9:18 (19:29)
16:36 (36:05)
14:05 (50:10)
1:28 (51:38)
2:24 (54:02)
2:54 (56:56)
2:15 (59:11)
31:09 (1:30:20)
3:41 (1:34:01)
3:44 (1:37:45)
8:43 (1:46:28)
0:36 (1:47:04)
35.
ZÜRCHER Bernhard
OLV Hindelbank
1:47:08
+40:56
8:10 (8:10)
12:13 (20:23)
12:51 (33:14)
15:32 (48:46)
1:31 (50:17)
3:07 (53:24)
3:24 (56:48)
2:37 (59:25)
30:06 (1:29:31)
2:17 (1:31:48)
4:57 (1:36:45)
9:54 (1:46:39)
0:29 (1:47:08)
36.
LAHELLEC Yann
FUN EVENTS
1:48:03
+41:51
9:04 (9:04)
14:34 (23:38)
14:20 (37:58)
14:10 (52:08)
1:38 (53:46)
2:17 (56:03)
2:45 (58:48)
2:28 (1:01:16)
30:12 (1:31:28)
2:25 (1:33:53)
3:42 (1:37:35)
9:57 (1:47:32)
0:31 (1:48:03)
37.
ECARNOT Jean Francois
ASUL Sports Nature
1:50:09
+43:57
8:57 (8:57)
9:14 (18:11)
14:19 (32:30)
20:03 (52:33)
2:14 (54:47)
2:36 (57:23)
3:29 (1:00:52)
3:46 (1:04:38)
25:43 (1:30:21)
3:02 (1:33:23)
5:59 (1:39:22)
10:19 (1:49:41)
0:28 (1:50:09)
38.
DUDOUT Benoît
ACA Aix Provence
1:52:24
+46:12
11:05 (11:05)
12:45 (23:50)
17:57 (41:47)
15:03 (56:50)
1:55 (58:45)
2:35 (1:01:20)
3:29 (1:04:49)
2:33 (1:07:22)
28:24 (1:35:46)
3:29 (1:39:15)
3:31 (1:42:46)
9:00 (1:51:46)
0:38 (1:52:24)
39.
GANDELIN Emmanuel
Jura Sports Orientation
1:52:46
+46:34
5:53 (5:53)
7:56 (13:49)
21:10 (34:59)
12:42 (47:41)
1:29 (49:10)
2:47 (51:57)
7:40 (59:37)
3:11 (1:02:48)
32:08 (1:34:56)
3:55 (1:38:51)
2:39 (1:41:30)
10:40 (1:52:10)
0:36 (1:52:46)
40.
MARI Olivier
Valbonne Sophia Antipolis Orie
1:53:29
+47:17
8:00 (8:00)
11:16 (19:16)
13:20 (32:36)
15:00 (47:36)
1:43 (49:19)
3:00 (52:19)
3:17 (55:36)
2:51 (58:27)
35:46 (1:34:13)
3:23 (1:37:36)
3:48 (1:41:24)
11:31 (1:52:55)
0:34 (1:53:29)
41.
GENNARO Benoit
ORIENT'ALP
1:55:28
+49:16
9:32 (9:32)
11:10 (20:42)
13:34 (34:16)
15:08 (49:24)
2:06 (51:30)
2:25 (53:55)
2:45 (56:40)
2:01 (58:41)
37:20 (1:36:01)
3:38 (1:39:39)
4:17 (1:43:56)
10:53 (1:54:49)
0:39 (1:55:28)
42.
GOMRÉE Yves
Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau
1:56:19
+50:07
7:53 (7:53)
11:48 (19:41)
17:31 (37:12)
14:42 (51:54)
1:47 (53:41)
2:40 (56:21)
3:16 (59:37)
2:36 (1:02:13)
34:14 (1:36:27)
2:33 (1:39:00)
3:43 (1:42:43)
12:55 (1:55:38)
0:41 (1:56:19)
43.
DANNECKER Gilles
O'Jura
1:57:16
+51:04
8:34 (8:34)
13:06 (21:40)
13:38 (35:18)
15:04 (50:22)
3:52 (54:14)
3:04 (57:18)
3:39 (1:00:57)
2:10 (1:03:07)
34:13 (1:37:20)
2:22 (1:39:42)
4:58 (1:44:40)
11:55 (1:56:35)
0:41 (1:57:16)
44.
LOMBET Patrice
co colmar
1:57:52
+51:40
11:55 (11:55)
11:23 (23:18)
14:00 (37:18)
15:41 (52:59)
2:09 (55:08)
3:45 (58:53)
3:44 (1:02:37)
2:19 (1:04:56)
34:25 (1:39:21)
3:02 (1:42:23)
4:00 (1:46:23)
10:53 (1:57:16)
0:36 (1:57:52)
45.
ROBINSON Richard
ASUB Orientation
1:59:11
+52:59
8:15 (8:15)
10:25 (18:40)
12:13 (30:53)
15:49 (46:42)
3:51 (50:33)
2:48 (53:21)
4:47 (58:08)
2:21 (1:00:29)
41:23 (1:41:52)
2:59 (1:44:51)
3:58 (1:48:49)
9:42 (1:58:31)
0:40 (1:59:11)
46.
PÉCOUD Claude-Yvan
CO Lausanne-Jorat
2:01:04
+54:52
8:36 (8:36)
11:11 (19:47)
15:38 (35:25)
15:25 (50:50)
2:04 (52:54)
2:46 (55:40)
3:11 (58:51)
4:46 (1:03:37)
34:10 (1:37:47)
3:53 (1:41:40)
7:13 (1:48:53)
11:44 (2:00:37)
0:27 (2:01:04)
47.
MASSON David
Talant Sport Orientation
2:02:32
+56:20
9:14 (9:14)
9:55 (19:09)
13:04 (32:13)
22:33 (54:46)
1:56 (56:42)
2:40 (59:22)
3:15 (1:02:37)
3:04 (1:05:41)
38:45 (1:44:26)
2:58 (1:47:24)
5:46 (1:53:10)
8:56 (2:02:06)
0:26 (2:02:32)
48.
RÜTTI Matthias
OLG Herzogenbuchsee
2:04:36
+58:24
9:57 (9:57)
10:30 (20:27)
17:30 (37:57)
15:09 (53:06)
1:29 (54:35)
2:50 (57:25)
3:37 (1:01:02)
2:25 (1:03:27)
30:45 (1:34:12)
2:33 (1:36:45)
15:25 (1:52:10)
11:51 (2:04:01)
0:35 (2:04:36)
49.
ROSSIER Patrick
CA Rosé
2:07:01
+60:49
10:38 (10:38)
12:15 (22:53)
22:00 (44:53)
18:12 (1:03:05)
1:36 (1:04:41)
3:08 (1:07:49)
2:50 (1:10:39)
2:14 (1:12:53)
33:02 (1:45:55)
3:52 (1:49:47)
4:13 (1:54:00)
12:20 (2:06:20)
0:41 (2:07:01)
50.
DRUZETIC Stephane
Raid Orientation Paris
2:08:23
+62:11
9:34 (9:34)
10:40 (20:14)
19:38 (39:52)
22:24 (1:02:16)
3:58 (1:06:14)
3:20 (1:09:34)
2:51 (1:12:25)
3:04 (1:15:29)
34:58 (1:50:27)
2:22 (1:52:49)
4:41 (1:57:30)
10:13 (2:07:43)
0:40 (2:08:23)
51.
BRESSOULALY Jerome
ACA Aix Provence
2:09:14
+63:02
17:29 (17:29)
12:55 (30:24)
14:16 (44:40)
16:56 (1:01:36)
2:25 (1:04:01)
3:01 (1:07:02)
3:09 (1:10:11)
2:19 (1:12:30)
40:09 (1:52:39)
2:29 (1:55:08)
3:40 (1:58:48)
9:51 (2:08:39)
0:35 (2:09:14)
52.
FIORUCCI Bruno
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
2:11:48
+65:36
12:47 (12:47)
13:01 (25:48)
17:09 (42:57)
20:16 (1:03:13)
2:08 (1:05:21)
3:17 (1:08:38)
3:27 (1:12:05)
2:22 (1:14:27)
36:54 (1:51:21)
2:56 (1:54:17)
4:44 (1:59:01)
12:04 (2:11:05)
0:43 (2:11:48)
53.
MAIRE Laurent
Tout Azimut Fameck
2:13:12
+67:00
11:14 (11:14)
9:59 (21:13)
23:44 (44:57)
24:35 (1:09:32)
2:01 (1:11:33)
2:58 (1:14:31)
2:51 (1:17:22)
2:56 (1:20:18)
35:10 (1:55:28)
2:26 (1:57:54)
4:34 (2:02:28)
10:15 (2:12:43)
0:29 (2:13:12)
54.
HEURTAUX Pascal
Vikazim
2:13:40
+67:28
11:07 (11:07)
10:25 (21:32)
23:19 (44:51)
17:25 (1:02:16)
1:50 (1:04:06)
2:54 (1:07:00)
3:08 (1:10:08)
3:01 (1:13:09)
36:33 (1:49:42)
6:29 (1:56:11)
5:02 (2:01:13)
11:46 (2:12:59)
0:41 (2:13:40)
55.
VERVIER Frédéric
GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
2:14:49
+68:37
10:21 (10:21)
14:53 (25:14)
22:25 (47:39)
17:44 (1:05:23)
1:49 (1:07:12)
3:30 (1:10:42)
3:15 (1:13:57)
2:24 (1:16:21)
37:50 (1:54:11)
3:29 (1:57:40)
4:41 (2:02:21)
11:47 (2:14:08)
0:41 (2:14:49)
56.
LINTANF François
Club orientation Loisirs Etrec
2:14:54
+68:42
10:05 (10:05)
10:31 (20:36)
14:43 (35:19)
19:29 (54:48)
3:04 (57:52)
3:46 (1:01:38)
3:57 (1:05:35)
3:48 (1:09:23)
46:12 (1:55:35)
2:43 (1:58:18)
3:53 (2:02:11)
12:03 (2:14:14)
0:40 (2:14:54)
57.
EDIAR Michel
CO-Plateau Saclay-91
2:17:06
+70:54
13:49 (13:49)
10:26 (24:15)
15:42 (39:57)
16:53 (56:50)
1:50 (58:40)
2:53 (1:01:33)
3:02 (1:04:35)
9:47 (1:14:22)
36:03 (1:50:25)
9:44 (2:00:09)
5:18 (2:05:27)
11:08 (2:16:35)
0:31 (2:17:06)
58.
CARLE Lilian
ASCO
2:17:34
+71:22
12:42 (12:42)
10:13 (22:55)
28:38 (51:33)
15:12 (1:06:45)
2:01 (1:08:46)
2:38 (1:11:24)
7:59 (1:19:23)
2:08 (1:21:31)
39:55 (2:01:26)
2:02 (2:03:28)
4:04 (2:07:32)
9:29 (2:17:01)
0:33 (2:17:34)
59.
FAUQUANT Jean-marie
Guyancourt Orientation 78
2:23:22
+77:10
11:58 (11:58)
15:53 (27:51)
23:43 (51:34)
28:27 (1:20:01)
1:47 (1:21:48)
2:42 (1:24:30)
2:58 (1:27:28)
3:07 (1:30:35)
34:43 (2:05:18)
2:34 (2:07:52)
4:33 (2:12:25)
10:15 (2:22:40)
0:42 (2:23:22)
60.
MOULET Nicolas
O'Team Besançon
2:26:26
+80:14
10:53 (10:53)
11:54 (22:47)
35:41 (58:28)
17:13 (1:15:41)
2:10 (1:17:51)
3:15 (1:21:06)
3:19 (1:24:25)
3:15 (1:27:40)
39:21 (2:07:01)
3:05 (2:10:06)
4:00 (2:14:06)
11:38 (2:25:44)
0:42 (2:26:26)
61.
VERMAUT Vincent
ASUB Orientation
2:54:53
+108:41
13:28 (13:28)
20:34 (34:02)
19:42 (53:44)
25:59 (1:19:43)
2:49 (1:22:32)
5:00 (1:27:32)
4:30 (1:32:02)
4:33 (1:36:35)
45:20 (2:21:55)
10:02 (2:31:57)
6:20 (2:38:17)
15:59 (2:54:16)
0:37 (2:54:53)
SVENSSON GELIUS Stefan
Snättringe SK
PM
6:31 (6:31)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (1:11:50)
BOULMIER Alain
co amberieu
Non partant
DUCRET Philippe
ALCO 69
Non partant
DUDOIGNON Ludovic
ROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
Non partant
GRANACHER Michael
OLV Baselland
Non partant
THIERY Sebastien
Noyon Course d'Orientation
Non partant
D20E
(26 / 26)
Temps
Après
1.
SILLIEN Marine
Haut Niveau Belgique
1:24:38
7:09 (7:09)
7:48 (14:57)
11:19 (26:16)
13:44 (40:00)
1:07 (41:07)
2:07 (43:14)
2:27 (45:41)
2:00 (47:41)
22:41 (1:10:22)
1:55 (1:12:17)
3:54 (1:16:11)
7:55 (1:24:06)
0:32 (1:24:38)
2.
VILLAR Zoé
CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EU
1:28:13
+3:35
6:17 (6:17)
7:56 (14:13)
11:38 (25:51)
11:48 (37:39)
2:47 (40:26)
2:10 (42:36)
2:26 (45:02)
1:41 (46:43)
27:58 (1:14:41)
2:49 (1:17:30)
2:50 (1:20:20)
7:23 (1:27:43)
0:30 (1:28:13)
3.
THIELS Hannah
Haut Niveau Belgique
1:32:07
+7:29
6:53 (6:53)
9:08 (16:01)
11:03 (27:04)
13:43 (40:47)
1:40 (42:27)
2:34 (45:01)
2:37 (47:38)
2:14 (49:52)
28:07 (1:17:59)
2:13 (1:20:12)
2:55 (1:23:07)
8:30 (1:31:37)
0:30 (1:32:07)
4.
TEDHAMRE Kristina
Snättringe SK
1:32:08
+7:30
8:13 (8:13)
7:56 (16:09)
12:06 (28:15)
12:57 (41:12)
1:27 (42:39)
2:22 (45:01)
2:39 (47:40)
1:52 (49:32)
27:01 (1:16:33)
2:45 (1:19:18)
3:23 (1:22:41)
8:53 (1:31:34)
0:34 (1:32:08)
5.
DENOUAL Marine
Noyon Course d'Orientation
1:33:15
+8:37
7:44 (7:44)
9:24 (17:08)
10:36 (27:44)
13:44 (41:28)
1:55 (43:23)
2:36 (45:59)
2:19 (48:18)
1:59 (50:17)
28:33 (1:18:50)
2:31 (1:21:21)
2:57 (1:24:18)
8:24 (1:32:42)
0:33 (1:33:15)
6.
ARNO Lucie
Haut Niveau Belgique
1:33:41
+9:03
6:25 (6:25)
8:51 (15:16)
14:49 (30:05)
12:54 (42:59)
1:37 (44:36)
2:20 (46:56)
2:50 (49:46)
2:23 (52:09)
26:21 (1:18:30)
3:15 (1:21:45)
3:12 (1:24:57)
8:15 (1:33:12)
0:29 (1:33:41)
7.
DEFRAIGNE Sandrine
Haut Niveau Belgique
1:34:42
+10:04
7:11 (7:11)
8:46 (15:57)
13:54 (29:51)
13:38 (43:29)
1:36 (45:05)
2:33 (47:38)
2:38 (50:16)
2:17 (52:33)
26:19 (1:18:52)
3:20 (1:22:12)
3:13 (1:25:25)
8:50 (1:34:15)
0:27 (1:34:42)
8.
DESMUL Ems
Haut Niveau Belgique
1:40:24
+15:46
6:42 (6:42)
8:57 (15:39)
11:22 (27:01)
16:26 (43:27)
1:26 (44:53)
2:28 (47:21)
3:03 (50:24)
2:06 (52:30)
29:37 (1:22:07)
3:45 (1:25:52)
3:21 (1:29:13)
10:42 (1:39:55)
0:29 (1:40:24)
9.
BONORA Lise
ALCO 69
1:44:08
+19:30
7:06 (7:06)
8:06 (15:12)
19:26 (34:38)
14:16 (48:54)
2:44 (51:38)
2:37 (54:15)
2:39 (56:54)
1:56 (58:50)
29:43 (1:28:33)
2:31 (1:31:04)
3:30 (1:34:34)
9:00 (1:43:34)
0:34 (1:44:08)
10.
DESMUL Siel
Haut Niveau Belgique
1:44:19
+19:41
9:04 (9:04)
10:26 (19:30)
15:41 (35:11)
14:38 (49:49)
1:42 (51:31)
2:43 (54:14)
3:03 (57:17)
2:13 (59:30)
28:55 (1:28:25)
2:11 (1:30:36)
3:24 (1:34:00)
9:46 (1:43:46)
0:33 (1:44:19)
11.
AUDEFROY Elsa
CSLG MELUN
1:45:01
+20:23
8:59 (8:59)
10:04 (19:03)
13:39 (32:42)
14:42 (47:24)
1:45 (49:09)
2:37 (51:46)
2:39 (54:25)
3:26 (57:51)
30:55 (1:28:46)
3:30 (1:32:16)
3:04 (1:35:20)
9:03 (1:44:23)
0:38 (1:45:01)
12.
HERMAN Laurine
Haut Niveau Belgique
1:48:40
+24:02
7:23 (7:23)
8:35 (15:58)
11:05 (27:03)
14:43 (41:46)
1:32 (43:18)
2:48 (46:06)
7:40 (53:46)
1:39 (55:25)
29:23 (1:24:48)
11:25 (1:36:13)
3:06 (1:39:19)
8:54 (1:48:13)
0:27 (1:48:40)
13.
SMEETS Julie
Haut Niveau Belgique
2:03:30
+38:52
9:00 (9:00)
14:08 (23:08)
21:16 (44:24)
15:54 (1:00:18)
1:53 (1:02:11)
2:53 (1:05:04)
3:03 (1:08:07)
2:31 (1:10:38)
34:50 (1:45:28)
3:31 (1:48:59)
4:24 (1:53:23)
9:32 (2:02:55)
0:35 (2:03:30)
14.
DUDOUT Loane
Club Orientation Boucles de la
2:18:19
+53:41
9:17 (9:17)
13:00 (22:17)
16:17 (38:34)
19:22 (57:56)
2:43 (1:00:39)
2:59 (1:03:38)
3:07 (1:06:45)
3:17 (1:10:02)
43:44 (1:53:46)
4:25 (1:58:11)
5:55 (2:04:06)
13:30 (2:17:36)
0:43 (2:18:19)
DUDOIGNON Marine
ROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
PM
7:10 (7:10)
10:18 (17:28)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (33:03)
2:03 (35:06)
5:48 (40:54)
8:09 (49:03)
0:36 (49:39)
GRENET Diane
co colmar
PM
11:57 (11:57)
27:33 (39:30)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (1:05:40)
4:04 (1:09:44)
5:25 (1:15:09)
15:44 (1:30:53)
0:34 (1:31:27)
BASSET Juliette
ASUL Sports Nature
Non partant
CHATELAIN Eloïse
O'Team Besançon
Non partant
DUDOIGNON Chloé
VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
Non partant
HANAUER Florence
Course d'Orientation Buhl et F
Non partant
KARLSTROM Anna
O'Team Besançon
Non partant
LENOBLE Lou
La boussole Audomaroise
Non partant
PALCAU Alina
ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
Non partant
RUDKIEWICZ Lucie
Balise 25
Non partant
SMELIKOVA Tereza
ASUL Sports Nature
Non partant
VUITTON Marie
ASUL Sports Nature
Non partant
H18A
(40 / 40)
Temps
Après
1.
ANDRIEUX Quentin
ECHO73 CHAMBERY
55:16
6:01 (6:01)
2:40 (8:41)
1:39 (10:20)
12:17 (22:37)
1:40 (24:17)
1:02 (25:19)
0:36 (25:55)
15:47 (41:42)
7:39 (49:21)
3:27 (52:48)
1:59 (54:47)
0:29 (55:16)
2.
VUITTON Julien
ASUL Sports Nature
56:30
+1:14
6:07 (6:07)
3:31 (9:38)
1:25 (11:03)
13:16 (24:19)
1:45 (26:04)
1:16 (27:20)
0:28 (27:48)
15:40 (43:28)
7:52 (51:20)
3:11 (54:31)
1:37 (56:08)
0:22 (56:30)
3.
WYMER Kylian
Balise 25
57:45
+2:29
7:00 (7:00)
3:03 (10:03)
1:27 (11:30)
12:00 (23:30)
1:48 (25:18)
0:57 (26:15)
0:27 (26:42)
16:46 (43:28)
8:56 (52:24)
3:21 (55:45)
1:34 (57:19)
0:26 (57:45)
4.
GUINOT Thibaut
Talant Sport Orientation
59:10
+3:54
6:08 (6:08)
3:04 (9:12)
1:18 (10:30)
12:09 (22:39)
1:48 (24:27)
0:54 (25:21)
0:26 (25:47)
16:37 (42:24)
9:33 (51:57)
4:41 (56:38)
2:06 (58:44)
0:26 (59:10)
5.
PANNIER Axel
Guyancourt Orientation 78
1:00:32
+5:16
7:02 (7:02)
3:46 (10:48)
1:25 (12:13)
12:40 (24:53)
1:51 (26:44)
2:04 (28:48)
0:28 (29:16)
16:30 (45:46)
9:02 (54:48)
3:40 (58:28)
1:39 (1:00:07)
0:25 (1:00:32)
6.
CHEVRIER Thomas
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1:01:05
+5:49
6:21 (6:21)
4:32 (10:53)
1:23 (12:16)
12:25 (24:41)
2:55 (27:36)
1:05 (28:41)
0:27 (29:08)
18:10 (47:18)
8:07 (55:25)
3:38 (59:03)
1:38 (1:00:41)
0:24 (1:01:05)
7.
BECAERT Antoine
ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1:01:11
+5:55
6:00 (6:00)
2:45 (8:45)
1:26 (10:11)
12:41 (22:52)
1:49 (24:41)
1:01 (25:42)
0:27 (26:09)
22:09 (48:18)
7:38 (55:56)
3:16 (59:12)
1:33 (1:00:45)
0:26 (1:01:11)
8.
GONET Victor
Loisir Orientation Vercors
1:02:02
+6:46
6:16 (6:16)
3:11 (9:27)
1:37 (11:04)
12:15 (23:19)
1:50 (25:09)
1:04 (26:13)
0:31 (26:44)
20:18 (47:02)
9:13 (56:15)
3:27 (59:42)
1:52 (1:01:34)
0:28 (1:02:02)
9.
CALLEBERG Johan
Snättringe SK
1:02:35
+7:19
8:30 (8:30)
3:00 (11:30)
2:02 (13:32)
13:30 (27:02)
1:56 (28:58)
1:06 (30:04)
0:27 (30:31)
18:14 (48:45)
8:07 (56:52)
3:37 (1:00:29)
1:42 (1:02:11)
0:24 (1:02:35)
10.
PIGEON Thomas
Vikazim
1:06:05
+10:49
7:14 (7:14)
3:41 (10:55)
1:32 (12:27)
14:31 (26:58)
2:05 (29:03)
1:10 (30:13)
0:33 (30:46)
19:50 (50:36)
9:38 (1:00:14)
3:26 (1:03:40)
1:58 (1:05:38)
0:27 (1:06:05)
10.
TALLANDIER Virgile
ADOC
1:06:05
+10:49
9:46 (9:46)
2:52 (12:38)
1:29 (14:07)
14:34 (28:41)
2:16 (30:57)
1:03 (32:00)
0:32 (32:32)
18:33 (51:05)
9:15 (1:00:20)
3:22 (1:03:42)
2:00 (1:05:42)
0:23 (1:06:05)
12.
GUILLEMAIN Clement
La boussole Audomaroise
1:06:09
+10:53
6:32 (6:32)
3:10 (9:42)
1:31 (11:13)
13:46 (24:59)
1:53 (26:52)
1:10 (28:02)
0:30 (28:32)
21:22 (49:54)
9:48 (59:42)
4:29 (1:04:11)
1:37 (1:05:48)
0:21 (1:06:09)
13.
LIDMAR Jesper
Snättringe SK
1:06:33
+11:17
6:31 (6:31)
2:54 (9:25)
6:20 (15:45)
16:18 (32:03)
1:53 (33:56)
0:57 (34:53)
0:32 (35:25)
17:27 (52:52)
7:49 (1:00:41)
3:31 (1:04:12)
1:55 (1:06:07)
0:26 (1:06:33)
14.
FEIGNIER Eric
Club orientation Loisirs Etrec
1:06:44
+11:28
7:45 (7:45)
3:26 (11:11)
2:15 (13:26)
14:38 (28:04)
2:05 (30:09)
1:06 (31:15)
0:34 (31:49)
18:46 (50:35)
10:15 (1:00:50)
3:36 (1:04:26)
1:52 (1:06:18)
0:26 (1:06:44)
15.
TANTANINI Timo
O-Motion
1:07:08
+11:52
7:35 (7:35)
3:18 (10:53)
1:30 (12:23)
13:35 (25:58)
1:58 (27:56)
1:10 (29:06)
0:27 (29:33)
18:35 (48:08)
13:04 (1:01:12)
3:50 (1:05:02)
1:42 (1:06:44)
0:24 (1:07:08)
16.
HUTZLI Silas
OL Regio Wil
1:09:59
+14:43
7:03 (7:03)
2:56 (9:59)
1:25 (11:24)
13:22 (24:46)
2:18 (27:04)
1:12 (28:16)
0:36 (28:52)
24:23 (53:15)
10:19 (1:03:34)
3:53 (1:07:27)
2:00 (1:09:27)
0:32 (1:09:59)
17.
ZIMMERMANN Kylian
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1:12:00
+16:44
7:05 (7:05)
3:27 (10:32)
1:54 (12:26)
13:29 (25:55)
2:23 (28:18)
1:29 (29:47)
0:35 (30:22)
21:31 (51:53)
13:00 (1:04:53)
4:01 (1:08:54)
2:35 (1:11:29)
0:31 (1:12:00)
18.
LE CAM Tom
Club Rennais de CO
1:15:36
+20:20
6:28 (6:28)
3:27 (9:55)
4:24 (14:19)
17:46 (32:05)
2:05 (34:10)
1:31 (35:41)
0:34 (36:15)
20:04 (56:19)
11:11 (1:07:30)
4:37 (1:12:07)
2:57 (1:15:04)
0:32 (1:15:36)
19.
BELLENGIER Remi
La boussole Audomaroise
1:22:45
+27:29
11:11 (11:11)
6:50 (18:01)
2:29 (20:30)
15:20 (35:50)
3:04 (38:54)
1:26 (40:20)
0:31 (40:51)
25:15 (1:06:06)
10:09 (1:16:15)
4:17 (1:20:32)
1:44 (1:22:16)
0:29 (1:22:45)
20.
RICHARD Guives
OPA MONTIGNY
1:26:10
+30:54
9:11 (9:11)
4:43 (13:54)
1:58 (15:52)
17:08 (33:00)
2:15 (35:15)
4:07 (39:22)
0:29 (39:51)
26:19 (1:06:10)
11:50 (1:18:00)
5:32 (1:23:32)
2:08 (1:25:40)
0:30 (1:26:10)
21.
MERAT Francois
O'Jura
1:26:27
+31:11
8:59 (8:59)
4:10 (13:09)
1:51 (15:00)
17:10 (32:10)
2:14 (34:24)
1:20 (35:44)
1:31 (37:15)
27:26 (1:04:41)
12:26 (1:17:07)
5:57 (1:23:04)
2:56 (1:26:00)
0:27 (1:26:27)
22.
DANNECKER Victor
O'Jura
1:28:36
+33:20
11:38 (11:38)
4:36 (16:14)
3:43 (19:57)
18:45 (38:42)
2:44 (41:26)
2:02 (43:28)
0:50 (44:18)
26:04 (1:10:22)
11:50 (1:22:12)
3:59 (1:26:11)
2:00 (1:28:11)
0:25 (1:28:36)
23.
DELENNE Tommy
ACA Aix Provence
1:28:57
+33:41
8:28 (8:28)
5:26 (13:54)
1:54 (15:48)
19:53 (35:41)
2:40 (38:21)
1:35 (39:56)
0:36 (40:32)
26:56 (1:07:28)
12:41 (1:20:09)
5:01 (1:25:10)
3:07 (1:28:17)
0:40 (1:28:57)
24.
ROLLE Bastien
CA Rosé
1:29:39
+34:23
8:44 (8:44)
4:02 (12:46)
6:09 (18:55)
20:36 (39:31)
2:22 (41:53)
1:38 (43:31)
0:37 (44:08)
23:06 (1:07:14)
14:28 (1:21:42)
5:02 (1:26:44)
2:35 (1:29:19)
0:20 (1:29:39)
25.
LINTANF Hugo
Club orientation Loisirs Etrec
1:30:03
+34:47
11:02 (11:02)
4:23 (15:25)
3:07 (18:32)
19:59 (38:31)
2:38 (41:09)
9:07 (50:16)
0:56 (51:12)
21:50 (1:13:02)
10:10 (1:23:12)
3:56 (1:27:08)
2:21 (1:29:29)
0:34 (1:30:03)
26.
SENOTIER Paco
Toutes Orientations Meaux
1:35:09
+39:53
10:26 (10:26)
9:13 (19:39)
1:57 (21:36)
23:58 (45:34)
2:07 (47:41)
3:54 (51:35)
0:34 (52:09)
23:55 (1:16:04)
10:39 (1:26:43)
4:51 (1:31:34)
3:03 (1:34:37)
0:32 (1:35:09)
27.
ODERMATT Thierry
C.O. Mulhouse
1:37:44
+42:28
10:47 (10:47)
5:48 (16:35)
2:33 (19:08)
21:54 (41:02)
2:53 (43:55)
1:26 (45:21)
0:40 (46:01)
27:26 (1:13:27)
14:26 (1:27:53)
6:04 (1:33:57)
3:10 (1:37:07)
0:37 (1:37:44)
28.
ZAHN Hugo
Vallée de l'Ouche oRientation
1:43:26
+48:10
8:17 (8:17)
3:31 (11:48)
5:51 (17:39)
23:27 (41:06)
3:10 (44:16)
1:27 (45:43)
0:33 (46:16)
32:50 (1:19:06)
15:58 (1:35:04)
5:26 (1:40:30)
2:30 (1:43:00)
0:26 (1:43:26)
29.
DONET Sébastien
AS QUETIGNY
1:46:21
+51:05
10:20 (10:20)
4:29 (14:49)
5:48 (20:37)
23:31 (44:08)
3:06 (47:14)
1:28 (48:42)
0:36 (49:18)
32:51 (1:22:09)
15:52 (1:38:01)
5:25 (1:43:26)
2:33 (1:45:59)
0:22 (1:46:21)
30.
CAGLI Matthieu
CO Lausanne-Jorat
2:52:20
+117:04
13:40 (13:40)
8:38 (22:18)
8:12 (30:30)
38:26 (1:08:56)
6:24 (1:15:20)
3:13 (1:18:33)
1:58 (1:20:31)
46:19 (2:06:50)
30:38 (2:37:28)
10:24 (2:47:52)
3:59 (2:51:51)
0:29 (2:52:20)
31.
BRON Raphaël
CO Lausanne-Jorat
2:54:20
+119:04
15:33 (15:33)
8:41 (24:14)
7:25 (31:39)
39:06 (1:10:45)
6:29 (1:17:14)
3:15 (1:20:29)
1:53 (1:22:22)
46:05 (2:08:27)
30:56 (2:39:23)
10:11 (2:49:34)
4:17 (2:53:51)
0:29 (2:54:20)
32.
WICHOUD Jérémie
CO Lausanne-Jorat
2:55:20
+120:04
16:31 (16:31)
8:40 (25:11)
7:23 (32:34)
39:09 (1:11:43)
6:28 (1:18:11)
3:14 (1:21:25)
1:50 (1:23:15)
46:05 (2:09:20)
30:59 (2:40:19)
9:17 (2:49:36)
5:14 (2:54:50)
0:30 (2:55:20)
LIDSTRÖM LAURI Ivar
Snättringe SK
PM
19:21 (19:21)
12:04 (31:25)
3:04 (34:29)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (52:55)
– (–)
– (1:16:36)
4:38 (1:21:14)
1:25 (1:22:39)
BOEHRINGER Arthur
Course d'Orientation Buhl et F
Non partant
CROUSSE Clément
CO-Plateau Saclay-91
Non partant
DUROCHER Lou
OPA MONTIGNY
Non partant
PISZCZOROWICZ Théo
Toutes Orientations Meaux
Non partant
ROGER Anton
Guyancourt Orientation 78
Non partant
VALETTE Mathieu
Individuals/No club
Non partant
VOLLET Lenny
ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
Non partant
H40
(46 / 46)
Temps
Après
1.
LOCATELLI Yann
Course d'Orientation Coeur de
1:00:20
6:41 (6:41)
3:22 (10:03)
1:52 (11:55)
13:15 (25:10)
1:57 (27:07)
1:08 (28:15)
0:30 (28:45)
16:34 (45:19)
8:53 (54:12)
3:37 (57:49)
2:04 (59:53)
0:27 (1:00:20)
2.
DEGAND Guillaume
Boussole en Forez
1:07:35
+7:15
7:51 (7:51)
3:11 (11:02)
1:41 (12:43)
16:22 (29:05)
2:29 (31:34)
1:18 (32:52)
0:33 (33:25)
18:10 (51:35)
9:28 (1:01:03)
3:47 (1:04:50)
2:14 (1:07:04)
0:31 (1:07:35)
3.
ANDRIEUX Xavier
ECHO73 CHAMBERY
1:08:02
+7:42
8:05 (8:05)
3:13 (11:18)
1:42 (13:00)
16:30 (29:30)
2:18 (31:48)
1:20 (33:08)
0:33 (33:41)
18:16 (51:57)
9:32 (1:01:29)
3:54 (1:05:23)
2:06 (1:07:29)
0:33 (1:08:02)
4.
CHAMPIGNY Laurent
ACA Aix Provence
1:08:17
+7:57
7:53 (7:53)
3:44 (11:37)
1:45 (13:22)
16:27 (29:49)
2:17 (32:06)
1:21 (33:27)
0:33 (34:00)
18:13 (52:13)
9:30 (1:01:43)
4:00 (1:05:43)
2:07 (1:07:50)
0:27 (1:08:17)
5.
VERVOORT Wim
hamok
1:09:34
+9:14
9:09 (9:09)
3:36 (12:45)
1:34 (14:19)
17:52 (32:11)
2:10 (34:21)
1:05 (35:26)
0:35 (36:01)
17:35 (53:36)
9:22 (1:02:58)
3:59 (1:06:57)
2:06 (1:09:03)
0:31 (1:09:34)
6.
COCHEY Benoît
ORIENT'ALP
1:09:44
+9:24
8:09 (8:09)
6:57 (15:06)
1:36 (16:42)
13:20 (30:02)
2:07 (32:09)
1:20 (33:29)
0:38 (34:07)
18:06 (52:13)
10:50 (1:03:03)
3:51 (1:06:54)
2:13 (1:09:07)
0:37 (1:09:44)
7.
LASOUCHE Johann
ALCO 69
1:10:21
+10:01
7:20 (7:20)
4:20 (11:40)
1:46 (13:26)
13:52 (27:18)
2:11 (29:29)
1:19 (30:48)
0:33 (31:21)
20:00 (51:21)
12:11 (1:03:32)
3:54 (1:07:26)
2:22 (1:09:48)
0:33 (1:10:21)
8.
GHIBAUDO Nico
ORIENTEXPRESS 42
1:14:12
+13:52
12:23 (12:23)
3:35 (15:58)
1:41 (17:39)
17:49 (35:28)
2:12 (37:40)
1:33 (39:13)
0:31 (39:44)
17:58 (57:42)
9:36 (1:07:18)
4:19 (1:11:37)
2:02 (1:13:39)
0:33 (1:14:12)
9.
QUINQUENEL Hervé
Association Sportive de l'IGN
1:16:03
+15:43
7:59 (7:59)
4:47 (12:46)
1:55 (14:41)
18:16 (32:57)
2:33 (35:30)
1:18 (36:48)
0:41 (37:29)
20:40 (58:09)
10:34 (1:08:43)
4:18 (1:13:01)
2:31 (1:15:32)
0:31 (1:16:03)
10.
FLORDAL Hugo
Snättringe SK
1:16:48
+16:28
7:58 (7:58)
4:04 (12:02)
2:03 (14:05)
16:40 (30:45)
2:27 (33:12)
1:30 (34:42)
0:34 (35:16)
20:12 (55:28)
12:19 (1:07:47)
6:19 (1:14:06)
2:11 (1:16:17)
0:31 (1:16:48)
11.
ROCHE Nicolas
ECHO73 CHAMBERY
1:18:52
+18:32
8:24 (8:24)
4:03 (12:27)
1:48 (14:15)
17:33 (31:48)
2:37 (34:25)
1:38 (36:03)
0:37 (36:40)
21:48 (58:28)
11:21 (1:09:49)
6:17 (1:16:06)
2:21 (1:18:27)
0:25 (1:18:52)
12.
ORSAL Guillaume
Défis Sports Aventures Antony
1:20:02
+19:42
8:55 (8:55)
4:48 (13:43)
2:43 (16:26)
18:01 (34:27)
2:30 (36:57)
2:01 (38:58)
0:39 (39:37)
22:30 (1:02:07)
10:44 (1:12:51)
4:13 (1:17:04)
2:25 (1:19:29)
0:33 (1:20:02)
13.
VUILLEMARD Jeremy
O'ZONE 88
1:21:51
+21:31
8:52 (8:52)
4:08 (13:00)
2:13 (15:13)
19:17 (34:30)
3:23 (37:53)
1:28 (39:21)
0:42 (40:03)
20:41 (1:00:44)
11:33 (1:12:17)
6:52 (1:19:09)
2:09 (1:21:18)
0:33 (1:21:51)
14.
GAINE Francis
O'Team Besançon
1:23:13
+22:53
8:08 (8:08)
3:45 (11:53)
3:02 (14:55)
15:15 (30:10)
2:19 (32:29)
2:19 (34:48)
0:38 (35:26)
21:21 (56:47)
14:18 (1:11:05)
9:37 (1:20:42)
2:04 (1:22:46)
0:27 (1:23:13)
15.
BREGNAC Olivier
ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1:23:45
+23:25
8:32 (8:32)
8:03 (16:35)
1:46 (18:21)
16:00 (34:21)
2:42 (37:03)
1:35 (38:38)
0:57 (39:35)
26:29 (1:06:04)
9:13 (1:15:17)
5:47 (1:21:04)
2:12 (1:23:16)
0:29 (1:23:45)
16.
BARTHEL Guillaume
AS QUETIGNY
1:24:43
+24:23
8:39 (8:39)
3:49 (12:28)
2:37 (15:05)
19:02 (34:07)
2:31 (36:38)
2:32 (39:10)
0:41 (39:51)
24:38 (1:04:29)
11:59 (1:16:28)
4:57 (1:21:25)
2:44 (1:24:09)
0:34 (1:24:43)
17.
DALIBARD Nicolas
co colmar
1:25:53
+25:33
9:07 (9:07)
4:09 (13:16)
2:11 (15:27)
20:47 (36:14)
2:59 (39:13)
3:38 (42:51)
0:37 (43:28)
21:26 (1:04:54)
12:47 (1:17:41)
5:03 (1:22:44)
2:38 (1:25:22)
0:31 (1:25:53)
18.
URVOAS Anthony
Guyancourt Orientation 78
1:27:00
+26:40
11:09 (11:09)
5:20 (16:29)
1:42 (18:11)
15:38 (33:49)
2:21 (36:10)
1:28 (37:38)
1:19 (38:57)
25:11 (1:04:08)
14:06 (1:18:14)
5:48 (1:24:02)
2:27 (1:26:29)
0:31 (1:27:00)
19.
PLUMEY Bruno
ASUL Sports Nature
1:28:21
+28:01
12:42 (12:42)
4:15 (16:57)
1:53 (18:50)
15:24 (34:14)
2:24 (36:38)
1:26 (38:04)
2:02 (40:06)
30:44 (1:10:50)
10:34 (1:21:24)
4:25 (1:25:49)
2:06 (1:27:55)
0:26 (1:28:21)
20.
REYREL François
POP
1:28:31
+28:11
13:10 (13:10)
3:38 (16:48)
4:51 (21:39)
18:53 (40:32)
2:39 (43:11)
1:23 (44:34)
0:42 (45:16)
23:35 (1:08:51)
11:20 (1:20:11)
5:23 (1:25:34)
2:26 (1:28:00)
0:31 (1:28:31)
21.
DAEM Adriaan
Guyancourt Orientation 78
1:28:46
+28:26
12:28 (12:28)
6:53 (19:21)
1:41 (21:02)
15:55 (36:57)
2:23 (39:20)
1:24 (40:44)
1:15 (41:59)
24:37 (1:06:36)
12:53 (1:19:29)
5:37 (1:25:06)
3:05 (1:28:11)
0:35 (1:28:46)
22.
JUGIE Edouard
POP
1:29:40
+29:20
10:09 (10:09)
5:06 (15:15)
2:21 (17:36)
18:19 (35:55)
2:39 (38:34)
1:27 (40:01)
0:37 (40:38)
25:15 (1:05:53)
13:21 (1:19:14)
6:55 (1:26:09)
2:55 (1:29:04)
0:36 (1:29:40)
23.
PECHSTEIN Ulrich
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1:29:54
+29:34
9:38 (9:38)
5:38 (15:16)
2:01 (17:17)
20:48 (38:05)
2:59 (41:04)
1:22 (42:26)
0:49 (43:15)
25:16 (1:08:31)
12:31 (1:21:02)
5:55 (1:26:57)
2:24 (1:29:21)
0:33 (1:29:54)
24.
GUERARD Sébastien
ABCO DIJON
1:30:55
+30:35
9:13 (9:13)
4:59 (14:12)
5:29 (19:41)
21:46 (41:27)
2:32 (43:59)
1:17 (45:16)
0:49 (46:05)
23:17 (1:09:22)
12:09 (1:21:31)
6:13 (1:27:44)
2:38 (1:30:22)
0:33 (1:30:55)
25.
FLANDRIN Gauthier
La boussole Audomaroise
1:31:18
+30:58
8:27 (8:27)
4:26 (12:53)
5:30 (18:23)
18:14 (36:37)
2:48 (39:25)
1:41 (41:06)
0:46 (41:52)
25:14 (1:07:06)
14:09 (1:21:15)
6:06 (1:27:21)
3:14 (1:30:35)
0:43 (1:31:18)
26.
ROUILLER Thomas
ORIENTEXPRESS 42
1:33:15
+32:55
9:43 (9:43)
5:33 (15:16)
1:59 (17:15)
19:12 (36:27)
2:49 (39:16)
1:44 (41:00)
0:48 (41:48)
26:22 (1:08:10)
16:37 (1:24:47)
5:08 (1:29:55)
2:54 (1:32:49)
0:26 (1:33:15)
27.
HAMEL David
ANCO
1:34:36
+34:16
9:00 (9:00)
4:16 (13:16)
2:09 (15:25)
25:01 (40:26)
2:29 (42:55)
4:09 (47:04)
0:43 (47:47)
24:18 (1:12:05)
14:09 (1:26:14)
5:15 (1:31:29)
2:32 (1:34:01)
0:35 (1:34:36)
28.
PELLETIER Grégory
Guyancourt Orientation 78
1:38:04
+37:44
11:59 (11:59)
4:44 (16:43)
2:10 (18:53)
20:56 (39:49)
2:42 (42:31)
1:19 (43:50)
0:37 (44:27)
27:32 (1:11:59)
16:22 (1:28:21)
6:20 (1:34:41)
2:52 (1:37:33)
0:31 (1:38:04)
29.
TISSOT André
ANCO Jeunes
1:39:40
+39:20
9:16 (9:16)
3:57 (13:13)
2:02 (15:15)
25:00 (40:15)
3:09 (43:24)
1:11 (44:35)
2:26 (47:01)
25:26 (1:12:27)
13:59 (1:26:26)
9:58 (1:36:24)
2:53 (1:39:17)
0:23 (1:39:40)
30.
LEHUP Jerome
YCONE SENS
1:43:13
+42:53
10:55 (10:55)
7:55 (18:50)
2:08 (20:58)
24:20 (45:18)
2:49 (48:07)
1:39 (49:46)
0:54 (50:40)
27:11 (1:17:51)
14:11 (1:32:02)
7:27 (1:39:29)
3:03 (1:42:32)
0:41 (1:43:13)
31.
SALVADOR COSTA Carles
Cerdagne Capcir International
1:49:16
+48:56
12:06 (12:06)
9:42 (21:48)
2:21 (24:09)
22:50 (46:59)
3:02 (50:01)
2:07 (52:08)
0:47 (52:55)
29:25 (1:22:20)
15:40 (1:38:00)
7:27 (1:45:27)
3:10 (1:48:37)
0:39 (1:49:16)
32.
LATIL Sébastien
Marseille Course Orientation
1:49:32
+49:12
10:47 (10:47)
4:25 (15:12)
3:46 (18:58)
33:15 (52:13)
3:47 (56:00)
1:41 (57:41)
1:54 (59:35)
24:55 (1:24:30)
15:25 (1:39:55)
6:19 (1:46:14)
2:46 (1:49:00)
0:32 (1:49:32)
33.
POULAIN Nicolas
Club Orientation Boucles de la
1:55:47
+55:27
10:08 (10:08)
7:37 (17:45)
2:04 (19:49)
29:33 (49:22)
2:46 (52:08)
1:37 (53:45)
0:44 (54:29)
31:20 (1:25:49)
15:00 (1:40:49)
11:46 (1:52:35)
2:42 (1:55:17)
0:30 (1:55:47)
34.
DUPLESSIS Arnaud
Carto
2:06:46
+66:26
12:37 (12:37)
7:02 (19:39)
2:58 (22:37)
26:27 (49:04)
3:11 (52:15)
2:11 (54:26)
0:58 (55:24)
32:42 (1:28:06)
27:18 (1:55:24)
7:05 (2:02:29)
3:36 (2:06:05)
0:41 (2:06:46)
GIANOTTI Andrea
Nirvana Verde
PM
15:46 (15:46)
10:15 (26:01)
5:59 (32:00)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (54:33)
20:06 (1:14:39)
11:14 (1:25:53)
5:25 (1:31:18)
0:48 (1:32:06)
CARPENTIER Renaud
O'Team Besançon
Non partant
CHAUVAT Jean-Philippe
Nature Orientation Saint Etien
Non partant
GANZER Jérôme
Jura Sports Orientation
Non partant
HERGOTT Julien
Jura Sports Orientation
Non partant
MOLLE Mickaël
Raid Orientation Paris
Non partant
POINSENOT Laurent
Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation
Non partant
POIRIEZ Frédéric
La boussole Audomaroise
Non partant
POUPEAU Philippe-olivier
Association Sportive de l'IGN
Non partant
PRINS Gregory
La boussole Audomaroise
Non partant
RIGOLLOT Pascal
Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation
Non partant
TRIMBUR Nicolas
Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation
Non partant
D20A
(7 / 7)
Temps
Après
1.
KÖNIG Katharina
D-Kader Baden
1:08:34
7:25 (7:25)
3:44 (11:09)
3:00 (14:09)
20:58 (35:07)
4:36 (39:43)
3:10 (42:53)
3:52 (46:45)
9:02 (55:47)
2:53 (58:40)
7:23 (1:06:03)
1:50 (1:07:53)
0:41 (1:08:34)
2.
VANEL Elise
Tout Azimut Fameck
1:12:28
+3:54
7:15 (7:15)
3:26 (10:41)
5:14 (15:55)
19:52 (35:47)
9:53 (45:40)
1:56 (47:36)
3:47 (51:23)
10:02 (1:01:25)
2:45 (1:04:10)
5:51 (1:10:01)
1:59 (1:12:00)
0:28 (1:12:28)
3.
TINGUELY-HEZARD Lison
ADOC
1:14:39
+6:05
6:46 (6:46)
11:08 (17:54)
2:28 (20:22)
19:02 (39:24)
5:53 (45:17)
7:16 (52:33)
3:33 (56:06)
8:36 (1:04:42)
2:29 (1:07:11)
5:19 (1:12:30)
1:35 (1:14:05)
0:34 (1:14:39)
4.
PIRC Vanessa
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft
1:16:33
+7:59
9:43 (9:43)
3:43 (13:26)
6:53 (20:19)
22:48 (43:07)
5:11 (48:18)
1:48 (50:06)
4:50 (54:56)
9:49 (1:04:45)
3:11 (1:07:56)
6:13 (1:14:09)
1:53 (1:16:02)
0:31 (1:16:33)
5.
FUREBY Sofia
Snättringe SK
1:47:42
+39:08
10:02 (10:02)
5:02 (15:04)
5:37 (20:41)
41:31 (1:02:12)
5:52 (1:08:04)
2:15 (1:10:19)
4:46 (1:15:05)
16:29 (1:31:34)
3:28 (1:35:02)
9:17 (1:44:19)
2:52 (1:47:11)
0:31 (1:47:42)
GOURRIER-VARRON Nine
Association Sportive de l'IGN
PM
9:25 (9:25)
5:58 (15:23)
7:36 (22:59)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (1:25:09)
3:16 (1:28:25)
0:42 (1:29:07)
MATHYS Lena
Zèlg
PM
7:04 (7:04)
3:18 (10:22)
11:20 (21:42)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (46:58)
0:40 (47:38)
D21A
(38 / 38)
Temps
Après
1.
FAVRE Kerria
ANCO
56:28
6:04 (6:04)
4:19 (10:23)
2:27 (12:50)
17:41 (30:31)
3:34 (34:05)
1:09 (35:14)
3:22 (38:36)
8:39 (47:15)
2:14 (49:29)
4:46 (54:15)
1:41 (55:56)
0:32 (56:28)
2.
GIGOUT Célia
O'Team Besançon
57:29
+1:01
6:53 (6:53)
2:56 (9:49)
3:53 (13:42)
17:17 (30:59)
4:02 (35:01)
1:28 (36:29)
3:00 (39:29)
8:18 (47:47)
2:14 (50:01)
5:06 (55:07)
1:52 (56:59)
0:30 (57:29)
3.
BORNARD Julie
ECHO73 CHAMBERY
1:03:56
+7:28
7:15 (7:15)
3:34 (10:49)
4:29 (15:18)
17:31 (32:49)
4:09 (36:58)
1:58 (38:56)
3:41 (42:37)
10:14 (52:51)
2:45 (55:36)
5:58 (1:01:34)
1:50 (1:03:24)
0:32 (1:03:56)
4.
BOUCHAN Estelle
O'Team Besançon
1:05:01
+8:33
7:11 (7:11)
3:48 (10:59)
3:40 (14:39)
21:23 (36:02)
3:54 (39:56)
2:45 (42:41)
3:02 (45:43)
9:47 (55:30)
2:21 (57:51)
5:00 (1:02:51)
1:41 (1:04:32)
0:29 (1:05:01)
5.
VALETTE Marion
Toulouse Olympique Aérospatial
1:06:25
+9:57
7:51 (7:51)
4:47 (12:38)
4:00 (16:38)
17:01 (33:39)
5:01 (38:40)
1:32 (40:12)
4:06 (44:18)
10:12 (54:30)
2:48 (57:18)
6:50 (1:04:08)
1:46 (1:05:54)
0:31 (1:06:25)
6.
DONET Elodie
AS QUETIGNY
1:08:03
+11:35
7:27 (7:27)
3:52 (11:19)
3:47 (15:06)
22:11 (37:17)
5:06 (42:23)
1:54 (44:17)
4:51 (49:08)
9:03 (58:11)
2:20 (1:00:31)
5:12 (1:05:43)
1:50 (1:07:33)
0:30 (1:08:03)
7.
PECQUEUR Juliette
Animation Sillery Orientation
1:08:17
+11:49
8:15 (8:15)
3:24 (11:39)
4:59 (16:38)
20:33 (37:11)
4:35 (41:46)
1:45 (43:31)
4:14 (47:45)
10:22 (58:07)
2:22 (1:00:29)
5:15 (1:05:44)
1:59 (1:07:43)
0:34 (1:08:17)
8.
LIMPACH Jessica
ASUB Orientation
1:08:22
+11:54
8:10 (8:10)
3:41 (11:51)
4:39 (16:30)
20:13 (36:43)
5:47 (42:30)
1:44 (44:14)
3:40 (47:54)
9:01 (56:55)
2:52 (59:47)
5:47 (1:05:34)
2:14 (1:07:48)
0:34 (1:08:22)
9.
COLAS Pascaline
ASUL Sports Nature
1:09:02
+12:34
7:02 (7:02)
5:52 (12:54)
3:39 (16:33)
20:37 (37:10)
4:53 (42:03)
4:45 (46:48)
3:09 (49:57)
8:39 (58:36)
3:05 (1:01:41)
5:02 (1:06:43)
1:48 (1:08:31)
0:31 (1:09:02)
10.
DESCHEPPER Aurélie
co colmar
1:09:10
+12:42
8:55 (8:55)
3:35 (12:30)
4:50 (17:20)
20:01 (37:21)
5:09 (42:30)
1:45 (44:15)
4:03 (48:18)
9:09 (57:27)
2:43 (1:00:10)
6:20 (1:06:30)
2:09 (1:08:39)
0:31 (1:09:10)
11.
MONJAUZE Marion
C.S.PERTUIS
1:11:47
+15:19
8:13 (8:13)
3:41 (11:54)
3:58 (15:52)
23:11 (39:03)
5:32 (44:35)
1:49 (46:24)
3:53 (50:17)
9:47 (1:00:04)
2:31 (1:02:35)
6:15 (1:08:50)
2:14 (1:11:04)
0:43 (1:11:47)
12.
DEFER Camille
Individuals/No club
1:12:03
+15:35
9:26 (9:26)
3:55 (13:21)
3:05 (16:26)
19:59 (36:25)
4:14 (40:39)
6:17 (46:56)
3:50 (50:46)
9:42 (1:00:28)
3:12 (1:03:40)
5:48 (1:09:28)
2:01 (1:11:29)
0:34 (1:12:03)
13.
ELIAS Pauline
ACA Aix Provence
1:12:13
+15:45
6:59 (6:59)
5:45 (12:44)
5:07 (17:51)
20:57 (38:48)
5:31 (44:19)
1:42 (46:01)
4:02 (50:03)
10:01 (1:00:04)
3:14 (1:03:18)
6:02 (1:09:20)
2:15 (1:11:35)
0:38 (1:12:13)
14.
HAUDIQUET Manon
ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1:13:50
+17:22
7:25 (7:25)
3:51 (11:16)
3:14 (14:30)
22:28 (36:58)
8:03 (45:01)
2:25 (47:26)
4:05 (51:31)
9:26 (1:00:57)
3:17 (1:04:14)
7:39 (1:11:53)
1:29 (1:13:22)
0:28 (1:13:50)
15.
TEMMERMAN Lara
Raid Orientation Paris
1:16:07
+19:39
7:49 (7:49)
3:25 (11:14)
10:15 (21:29)
19:02 (40:31)
7:40 (48:11)
5:28 (53:39)
3:24 (57:03)
8:17 (1:05:20)
2:25 (1:07:45)
6:13 (1:13:58)
1:42 (1:15:40)
0:27 (1:16:07)
16.
GRIESBAUM Luisa
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft
1:16:35
+20:07
8:04 (8:04)
5:42 (13:46)
4:55 (18:41)
23:52 (42:33)
5:09 (47:42)
4:59 (52:41)
3:19 (56:00)
8:50 (1:04:50)
3:25 (1:08:15)
6:00 (1:14:15)
1:50 (1:16:05)
0:30 (1:16:35)
17.
MORVAND Adeline
Carto
1:19:51
+23:23
9:06 (9:06)
3:52 (12:58)
5:25 (18:23)
25:06 (43:29)
6:49 (50:18)
2:03 (52:21)
5:06 (57:27)
10:03 (1:07:30)
3:16 (1:10:46)
6:05 (1:16:51)
2:30 (1:19:21)
0:30 (1:19:51)
18.
CASTERAN Marie
co colmar
1:21:47
+25:19
9:13 (9:13)
4:13 (13:26)
5:17 (18:43)
23:12 (41:55)
6:17 (48:12)
3:32 (51:44)
5:01 (56:45)
11:28 (1:08:13)
3:13 (1:11:26)
6:39 (1:18:05)
2:59 (1:21:04)
0:43 (1:21:47)
19.
GANIÈRE Caroline
XTTR63
1:23:30
+27:02
17:07 (17:07)
4:11 (21:18)
3:11 (24:29)
22:42 (47:11)
8:01 (55:12)
2:00 (57:12)
4:33 (1:01:45)
10:45 (1:12:30)
2:58 (1:15:28)
5:10 (1:20:38)
2:23 (1:23:01)
0:29 (1:23:30)
20.
DAL BON Rebecca
SlowItaly
1:25:01
+28:33
7:07 (7:07)
2:56 (10:03)
9:05 (19:08)
17:27 (36:35)
8:36 (45:11)
1:38 (46:49)
3:45 (50:34)
17:37 (1:08:11)
2:47 (1:10:58)
10:41 (1:21:39)
2:52 (1:24:31)
0:30 (1:25:01)
21.
BOURGEOIS REPUBL Mathilde
O'Team Besançon
1:26:15
+29:47
7:10 (7:10)
6:27 (13:37)
4:28 (18:05)
33:02 (51:07)
5:15 (56:22)
1:39 (58:01)
4:20 (1:02:21)
9:50 (1:12:11)
6:28 (1:18:39)
5:06 (1:23:45)
1:56 (1:25:41)
0:34 (1:26:15)
22.
KOSCH Sabeth
OLV Steinberg
1:29:37
+33:09
10:58 (10:58)
4:38 (15:36)
4:19 (19:55)
26:32 (46:27)
6:03 (52:30)
2:24 (54:54)
4:51 (59:45)
13:33 (1:13:18)
4:01 (1:17:19)
8:38 (1:25:57)
3:00 (1:28:57)
0:40 (1:29:37)
23.
DUBOIS Anne-lise
ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1:35:59
+39:31
7:18 (7:18)
4:04 (11:22)
14:03 (25:25)
27:46 (53:11)
4:49 (58:00)
8:21 (1:06:21)
4:47 (1:11:08)
12:01 (1:23:09)
2:49 (1:25:58)
7:13 (1:33:11)
2:17 (1:35:28)
0:31 (1:35:59)
24.
DUDOUT Malaurine
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1:43:46
+47:18
13:01 (13:01)
5:22 (18:23)
5:22 (23:45)
33:32 (57:17)
6:50 (1:04:07)
2:27 (1:06:34)
5:10 (1:11:44)
18:31 (1:30:15)
4:15 (1:34:30)
6:39 (1:41:09)
1:58 (1:43:07)
0:39 (1:43:46)
25.
EXPERT Elsa
O'Bugey
1:50:54
+54:26
10:59 (10:59)
8:57 (19:56)
6:09 (26:05)
35:22 (1:01:27)
7:49 (1:09:16)
2:51 (1:12:07)
7:01 (1:19:08)
15:25 (1:34:33)
3:32 (1:38:05)
9:11 (1:47:16)
2:58 (1:50:14)
0:40 (1:50:54)
26.
RAVENEL Manon
co colmar
1:55:00
+58:32
15:41 (15:41)
6:50 (22:31)
8:23 (30:54)
30:32 (1:01:26)
10:53 (1:12:19)
2:56 (1:15:15)
6:47 (1:22:02)
13:39 (1:35:41)
4:31 (1:40:12)
10:46 (1:50:58)
3:14 (1:54:12)
0:48 (1:55:00)
27.
WISSOCQ Aubéry
CO-Plateau Saclay-91
1:55:43
+59:15
9:51 (9:51)
6:39 (16:30)
6:00 (22:30)
44:01 (1:06:31)
8:06 (1:14:37)
2:52 (1:17:29)
7:21 (1:24:50)
16:09 (1:40:59)
4:54 (1:45:53)
7:20 (1:53:13)
1:54 (1:55:07)
0:36 (1:55:43)
28.
SOUAN Cécile
OPA MONTIGNY
1:58:01
+61:33
49:07 (49:07)
3:01 (52:08)
3:41 (55:49)
21:38 (1:17:27)
4:29 (1:21:56)
9:41 (1:31:37)
3:09 (1:34:46)
11:38 (1:46:24)
3:47 (1:50:11)
4:43 (1:54:54)
2:35 (1:57:29)
0:32 (1:58:01)
KOSCH Rahel
OLV Steinberg
PM
9:24 (9:24)
5:10 (14:34)
5:30 (20:04)
30:02 (50:06)
6:26 (56:32)
– (–)
– (1:05:02)
– (–)
– (–)
– (1:21:49)
2:29 (1:24:18)
0:50 (1:25:08)
TIREZ Kim
co colmar
PM
12:27 (12:27)
6:04 (18:31)
8:03 (26:34)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (57:29)
0:45 (58:14)
AUZON Lucie
CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATI
Non partant
DA SILVA Auriane
OPA MONTIGNY
Non partant
GUINOT Marion
Talant Sport Orientation
Non partant
LEDUC Camille
Club orientation Loisirs Etrec
Non partant
LEPERQUE Ophélie
La boussole Audomaroise
Non partant
PAPILLON Cécile
AS QUETIGNY
Non partant
PAULIEN Julie
O'Bugey
Non partant
ROUSSÉ Loriane
ASUL Sports Nature
Non partant
D35
(20 / 20)
Temps
Après
1.
GROSPERRIN Marlène
Jura Sports Orientation
53:05
6:25 (6:25)
2:51 (9:16)
3:39 (12:55)
15:25 (28:20)
4:11 (32:31)
1:30 (34:01)
3:21 (37:22)
7:01 (44:23)
2:07 (46:30)
4:39 (51:09)
1:27 (52:36)
0:29 (53:05)
2.
TINCHANT Estelle
O'Team Besançon
57:25
+4:20
7:04 (7:04)
3:17 (10:21)
2:51 (13:12)
14:53 (28:05)
4:14 (32:19)
1:49 (34:08)
3:46 (37:54)
8:48 (46:42)
2:21 (49:03)
5:49 (54:52)
1:56 (56:48)
0:37 (57:25)
3.
MULPAS Vinciane
Haut Niveau Belgique
58:32
+5:27
6:34 (6:34)
3:11 (9:45)
3:32 (13:17)
15:39 (28:56)
4:05 (33:01)
4:35 (37:36)
3:14 (40:50)
7:49 (48:39)
2:31 (51:10)
5:08 (56:18)
1:46 (58:04)
0:28 (58:32)
4.
VUILLEMARD Marie
O'ZONE 88
1:01:36
+8:31
7:00 (7:00)
3:18 (10:18)
3:23 (13:41)
17:08 (30:49)
4:07 (34:56)
1:28 (36:24)
3:37 (40:01)
11:45 (51:46)
2:19 (54:05)
5:19 (59:24)
1:43 (1:01:07)
0:29 (1:01:36)
5.
HOOFD Catherine
Belgian Wild Pigs
1:05:44
+12:39
12:38 (12:38)
3:22 (16:00)
3:34 (19:34)
15:43 (35:17)
4:44 (40:01)
2:33 (42:34)
3:47 (46:21)
8:13 (54:34)
2:46 (57:20)
5:41 (1:03:01)
2:07 (1:05:08)
0:36 (1:05:44)
6.
ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie
OPA MONTIGNY
1:09:11
+16:06
8:22 (8:22)
3:41 (12:03)
3:47 (15:50)
19:19 (35:09)
4:39 (39:48)
2:04 (41:52)
4:29 (46:21)
10:05 (56:26)
3:07 (59:33)
6:59 (1:06:32)
2:00 (1:08:32)
0:39 (1:09:11)
7.
FORESTIER Charlotte
O'Team Besançon
1:10:13
+17:08
8:12 (8:12)
3:49 (12:01)
4:01 (16:02)
22:51 (38:53)
4:58 (43:51)
1:50 (45:41)
3:50 (49:31)
10:09 (59:40)
2:50 (1:02:30)
5:10 (1:07:40)
1:57 (1:09:37)
0:36 (1:10:13)
8.
VARIOT Noemie
Toutes Orientations Meaux
1:13:12
+20:07
7:51 (7:51)
3:08 (10:59)
4:43 (15:42)
20:04 (35:46)
4:37 (40:23)
6:56 (47:19)
3:49 (51:08)
9:59 (1:01:07)
4:08 (1:05:15)
5:30 (1:10:45)
1:56 (1:12:41)
0:31 (1:13:12)
9.
RICARD BORCHORST Clarissa
A C Beauchamp
1:19:04
+25:59
7:58 (7:58)
3:57 (11:55)
4:56 (16:51)
26:46 (43:37)
6:15 (49:52)
3:06 (52:58)
4:01 (56:59)
10:07 (1:07:06)
3:21 (1:10:27)
6:02 (1:16:29)
2:01 (1:18:30)
0:34 (1:19:04)
10.
RINTJEMA Carole
Esprit Raid
1:20:18
+27:13
10:02 (10:02)
4:19 (14:21)
7:38 (21:59)
22:12 (44:11)
5:47 (49:58)
2:07 (52:05)
4:44 (56:49)
11:00 (1:07:49)
2:59 (1:10:48)
6:29 (1:17:17)
2:24 (1:19:41)
0:37 (1:20:18)
11.
ACCOLA Ursina
SKI-O-SWISS
1:30:44
+37:39
10:48 (10:48)
4:31 (15:19)
6:20 (21:39)
25:50 (47:29)
6:21 (53:50)
3:03 (56:53)
4:46 (1:01:39)
12:18 (1:13:57)
4:23 (1:18:20)
8:53 (1:27:13)
2:51 (1:30:04)
0:40 (1:30:44)
12.
PIERRE Elodie
Club Orientation Boucles de la
1:35:06
+42:01
11:05 (11:05)
4:45 (15:50)
6:43 (22:33)
28:32 (51:05)
6:47 (57:52)
2:34 (1:00:26)
6:22 (1:06:48)
13:09 (1:19:57)
3:30 (1:23:27)
8:38 (1:32:05)
2:20 (1:34:25)
0:41 (1:35:06)
13.
COLLIOUD Pauline
O'Bugey
1:36:15
+43:10
9:52 (9:52)
6:42 (16:34)
6:44 (23:18)
23:55 (47:13)
5:58 (53:11)
4:06 (57:17)
5:15 (1:02:32)
11:08 (1:13:40)
4:29 (1:18:09)
14:54 (1:33:03)
2:31 (1:35:34)
0:41 (1:36:15)
14.
AVAUX Marie
ASUB Orientation
1:37:36
+44:31
19:51 (19:51)
5:22 (25:13)
6:31 (31:44)
23:53 (55:37)
7:24 (1:03:01)
3:06 (1:06:07)
7:03 (1:13:10)
11:04 (1:24:14)
2:45 (1:26:59)
6:08 (1:33:07)
2:39 (1:35:46)
1:50 (1:37:36)
15.
GIRAUD Marion
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métrop
1:41:01
+47:56
10:40 (10:40)
5:14 (15:54)
6:58 (22:52)
31:02 (53:54)
8:10 (1:02:04)
2:35 (1:04:39)
6:45 (1:11:24)
13:07 (1:24:31)
4:13 (1:28:44)
9:02 (1:37:46)
2:37 (1:40:23)
0:38 (1:41:01)
16.
BREGNAC Aurore
ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1:53:59
+60:54
13:25 (13:25)
6:48 (20:13)
6:44 (26:57)
33:59 (1:00:56)
10:45 (1:11:41)
3:41 (1:15:22)
6:11 (1:21:33)
14:30 (1:36:03)
4:50 (1:40:53)
9:39 (1:50:32)
2:52 (1:53:24)
0:35 (1:53:59)
17.
MARIE Thienpondt
ASUB Orientation
2:15:20
+82:15
17:12 (17:12)
5:43 (22:55)
10:05 (33:00)
34:48 (1:07:48)
8:58 (1:16:46)
3:43 (1:20:29)
8:19 (1:28:48)
24:28 (1:53:16)
9:40 (2:02:56)
8:26 (2:11:22)
3:08 (2:14:30)
0:50 (2:15:20)
MATHYS Ursina
Zèlg
Non partant
Vacant
Vacant
Non partant
vacant vacant
Vacant
Non partant
H50
(87 / 87)
Temps
Après
1.
LE CAM Raphael
Club Rennais de CO
45:41
5:00 (5:00)
3:40 (8:40)
2:33 (11:13)
2:47 (14:00)
2:53 (16:53)
12:11 (29:04)
1:37 (30:41)
0:42 (31:23)
7:11 (38:34)
2:28 (41:02)
2:47 (43:49)
1:25 (45:14)
0:27 (45:41)
2.
VILLAR Christophe
CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EU
45:43
+0:02
4:34 (4:34)
3:23 (7:57)
2:36 (10:33)
3:56 (14:29)
2:52 (17:21)
11:28 (28:49)
1:29 (30:18)
0:43 (31:01)
7:06 (38:07)
2:22 (40:29)
3:09 (43:38)
1:37 (45:15)
0:28 (45:43)
3.
HUTZLI Christoph
OL Regio Wil
46:49
+1:08
4:12 (4:12)
3:09 (7:21)
1:48 (9:09)
3:20 (12:29)
2:47 (15:16)
14:13 (29:29)
1:28 (30:57)
0:48 (31:45)
8:11 (39:56)
2:03 (41:59)
2:56 (44:55)
1:22 (46:17)
0:32 (46:49)
4.
TSCHAMPER Urs
OLG Stäfa
48:31
+2:50
4:50 (4:50)
3:34 (8:24)
2:15 (10:39)
4:06 (14:45)
2:58 (17:43)
12:51 (30:34)
1:30 (32:04)
0:47 (32:51)
8:17 (41:08)
2:35 (43:43)
2:54 (46:37)
1:27 (48:04)
0:27 (48:31)
5.
DEMEUSE Pierre Emmanuel
O'Team Besançon
48:42
+3:01
4:25 (4:25)
3:11 (7:36)
1:55 (9:31)
3:03 (12:34)
3:04 (15:38)
14:17 (29:55)
1:29 (31:24)
0:47 (32:11)
8:35 (40:46)
3:04 (43:50)
2:50 (46:40)
1:31 (48:11)
0:31 (48:42)
6.
MAES Bruno
Club d'Orientation Lorientais
49:44
+4:03
6:19 (6:19)
3:56 (10:15)
2:20 (12:35)
2:54 (15:29)
3:06 (18:35)
13:24 (31:59)
1:39 (33:38)
0:50 (34:28)
7:48 (42:16)
2:32 (44:48)
2:57 (47:45)
1:29 (49:14)
0:30 (49:44)
7.
WYMER Eddie
Balise 25
50:03
+4:22
5:10 (5:10)
3:50 (9:00)
2:58 (11:58)
2:38 (14:36)
3:25 (18:01)
12:00 (30:01)
1:35 (31:36)
2:50 (34:26)
7:24 (41:50)
2:22 (44:12)
3:47 (47:59)
1:28 (49:27)
0:36 (50:03)
8.
ELIAS Pierre
ACA Aix Provence
50:29
+4:48
5:36 (5:36)
3:55 (9:31)
4:35 (14:06)
2:39 (16:45)
3:30 (20:15)
12:06 (32:21)
2:01 (34:22)
0:49 (35:11)
7:49 (43:00)
2:21 (45:21)
2:58 (48:19)
1:39 (49:58)
0:31 (50:29)
9.
GENTAS Gilles
Jura Sports Orientation
50:38
+4:57
5:04 (5:04)
4:09 (9:13)
2:32 (11:45)
2:38 (14:23)
3:03 (17:26)
14:33 (31:59)
1:56 (33:55)
0:46 (34:41)
7:56 (42:37)
2:37 (45:14)
3:22 (48:36)
1:32 (50:08)
0:30 (50:38)
10.
LATASTE Pierre
co colmar
51:08
+5:27
4:58 (4:58)
3:47 (8:45)
3:57 (12:42)
2:56 (15:38)
3:00 (18:38)
15:01 (33:39)
1:37 (35:16)
0:48 (36:04)
7:54 (43:58)
2:32 (46:30)
2:47 (49:17)
1:22 (50:39)
0:29 (51:08)
11.
SCHAFFNER Martin
OLK Piz Hasi
51:21
+5:40
5:10 (5:10)
4:06 (9:16)
3:21 (12:37)
3:03 (15:40)
2:54 (18:34)
13:42 (32:16)
1:37 (33:53)
0:50 (34:43)
8:30 (43:13)
2:43 (45:56)
3:16 (49:12)
1:35 (50:47)
0:34 (51:21)
12.
SANCHEZ Philippe
Club Orientation Boucles de la
52:06
+6:25
5:20 (5:20)
3:25 (8:45)
2:50 (11:35)
2:38 (14:13)
3:03 (17:16)
14:45 (32:01)
1:46 (33:47)
1:03 (34:50)
9:28 (44:18)
2:32 (46:50)
2:49 (49:39)
1:55 (51:34)
0:32 (52:06)
13.
SCHWARZENBERGER Stefan
LG Stettlen
53:48
+8:07
5:55 (5:55)
4:03 (9:58)
2:21 (12:19)
4:29 (16:48)
3:44 (20:32)
13:32 (34:04)
1:35 (35:39)
0:55 (36:34)
8:36 (45:10)
3:01 (48:11)
3:21 (51:32)
1:34 (53:06)
0:42 (53:48)
14.
WEHRLI Christian
Swiss O Tours
53:50
+8:09
5:24 (5:24)
4:15 (9:39)
3:12 (12:51)
3:12 (16:03)
3:03 (19:06)
13:26 (32:32)
1:42 (34:14)
0:52 (35:06)
9:35 (44:41)
2:54 (47:35)
3:57 (51:32)
1:37 (53:09)
0:41 (53:50)
15.
GRUSELLE Fabien
Association Sportive de l'IGN
54:00
+8:19
5:16 (5:16)
3:51 (9:07)
5:40 (14:47)
2:42 (17:29)
3:17 (20:46)
12:58 (33:44)
1:35 (35:19)
0:49 (36:08)
9:24 (45:32)
2:44 (48:16)
3:36 (51:52)
1:37 (53:29)
0:31 (54:00)
16.
KOSCH Christian
OLV Steinberg
54:05
+8:24
5:20 (5:20)
4:04 (9:24)
2:59 (12:23)
3:14 (15:37)
3:10 (18:47)
14:48 (33:35)
1:46 (35:21)
0:53 (36:14)
8:40 (44:54)
2:56 (47:50)
4:15 (52:05)
1:29 (53:34)
0:31 (54:05)
17.
LEGALLAIS Jean-luc
co colmar
54:38
+8:57
5:50 (5:50)
4:02 (9:52)
3:05 (12:57)
2:49 (15:46)
3:50 (19:36)
13:41 (33:17)
1:55 (35:12)
1:03 (36:15)
8:24 (44:39)
2:57 (47:36)
4:47 (52:23)
1:46 (54:09)
0:29 (54:38)
18.
BERRIEN Olivier
Marseille Course Orientation
54:48
+9:07
5:36 (5:36)
4:12 (9:48)
3:14 (13:02)
3:19 (16:21)
2:57 (19:18)
15:00 (34:18)
1:40 (35:58)
0:52 (36:50)
8:31 (45:21)
3:09 (48:30)
4:16 (52:46)
1:34 (54:20)
0:28 (54:48)
19.
HAAS René
OLG Schaffhausen
55:30
+9:49
5:37 (5:37)
4:08 (9:45)
3:01 (12:46)
3:25 (16:11)
3:53 (20:04)
16:49 (36:53)
2:17 (39:10)
0:51 (40:01)
7:54 (47:55)
2:35 (50:30)
3:02 (53:32)
1:31 (55:03)
0:27 (55:30)
20.
BORNARD Patrice
ECHO73 CHAMBERY
55:31
+9:50
6:04 (6:04)
4:22 (10:26)
3:17 (13:43)
3:04 (16:47)
3:28 (20:15)
14:27 (34:42)
1:40 (36:22)
0:56 (37:18)
9:25 (46:43)
2:53 (49:36)
3:29 (53:05)
1:44 (54:49)
0:42 (55:31)
21.
PETER Kaspar
OLG Welsikon
55:49
+10:08
5:35 (5:35)
4:22 (9:57)
3:19 (13:16)
4:41 (17:57)
3:08 (21:05)
15:16 (36:21)
1:49 (38:10)
1:04 (39:14)
8:06 (47:20)
2:33 (49:53)
3:32 (53:25)
1:48 (55:13)
0:36 (55:49)
22.
HUGUET Damien
O'Bugey
56:14
+10:33
5:04 (5:04)
6:38 (11:42)
1:56 (13:38)
3:41 (17:19)
2:49 (20:08)
15:32 (35:40)
2:53 (38:33)
0:56 (39:29)
8:29 (47:58)
2:43 (50:41)
3:08 (53:49)
1:53 (55:42)
0:32 (56:14)
23.
SCHÜßLER Thomas
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft
56:33
+10:52
5:08 (5:08)
3:54 (9:02)
2:20 (11:22)
2:38 (14:00)
2:59 (16:59)
13:59 (30:58)
2:24 (33:22)
0:49 (34:11)
11:02 (45:13)
6:38 (51:51)
2:51 (54:42)
1:26 (56:08)
0:25 (56:33)
24.
DENOUAL Jean-luc
Noyon Course d'Orientation
56:35
+10:54
5:27 (5:27)
3:37 (9:04)
2:57 (12:01)
2:35 (14:36)
2:49 (17:25)
15:16 (32:41)
1:37 (34:18)
0:48 (35:06)
13:55 (49:01)
2:23 (51:24)
3:07 (54:31)
1:30 (56:01)
0:34 (56:35)
25.
RAUTURIER Christophe
Guyancourt Orientation 78
56:41
+11:00
5:08 (5:08)
3:56 (9:04)
2:52 (11:56)
2:41 (14:37)
3:24 (18:01)
15:37 (33:38)
1:46 (35:24)
0:53 (36:17)
8:28 (44:45)
2:38 (47:23)
7:07 (54:30)
1:32 (56:02)
0:39 (56:41)
26.
VAN DYCK Erik
hamok
57:06
+11:25
5:20 (5:20)
4:40 (10:00)
3:04 (13:04)
2:58 (16:02)
3:16 (19:18)
15:41 (34:59)
1:49 (36:48)
0:50 (37:38)
10:21 (47:59)
3:24 (51:23)
3:22 (54:45)
1:42 (56:27)
0:39 (57:06)
27.
BONORA Laurent
ALCO 69
58:05
+12:24
5:52 (5:52)
4:41 (10:33)
2:52 (13:25)
3:46 (17:11)
4:58 (22:09)
15:31 (37:40)
1:49 (39:29)
0:54 (40:23)
9:10 (49:33)
2:35 (52:08)
3:28 (55:36)
1:49 (57:25)
0:40 (58:05)
28.
CREFCOEUR Philippe
Tous Azimuts Douai
58:19
+12:38
6:03 (6:03)
5:01 (11:04)
3:14 (14:18)
4:07 (18:25)
3:42 (22:07)
14:14 (36:21)
1:41 (38:02)
0:55 (38:57)
9:35 (48:32)
2:58 (51:30)
4:30 (56:00)
1:44 (57:44)
0:35 (58:19)
29.
THONIER Bruno
Guyancourt Orientation 78
59:21
+13:40
5:37 (5:37)
4:14 (9:51)
2:18 (12:09)
6:15 (18:24)
3:38 (22:02)
13:42 (35:44)
2:09 (37:53)
0:57 (38:50)
11:02 (49:52)
2:37 (52:29)
4:36 (57:05)
1:39 (58:44)
0:37 (59:21)
30.
BODY Thierry
ECHO73 CHAMBERY
1:00:47
+15:06
5:09 (5:09)
4:06 (9:15)
3:14 (12:29)
9:44 (22:13)
3:11 (25:24)
16:37 (42:01)
1:41 (43:42)
0:57 (44:39)
8:28 (53:07)
2:30 (55:37)
3:07 (58:44)
1:32 (1:00:16)
0:31 (1:00:47)
31.
GILI Bruno
ORIENT'ALP
1:00:58
+15:17
6:47 (6:47)
5:21 (12:08)
3:45 (15:53)
3:27 (19:20)
3:33 (22:53)
16:09 (39:02)
2:18 (41:20)
1:07 (42:27)
9:31 (51:58)
3:04 (55:02)
3:41 (58:43)
1:40 (1:00:23)
0:35 (1:00:58)
32.
LAINE Laurent
CSA CNSD
1:03:31
+17:50
8:27 (8:27)
4:10 (12:37)
2:23 (15:00)
3:14 (18:14)
3:39 (21:53)
17:54 (39:47)
2:49 (42:36)
1:01 (43:37)
10:03 (53:40)
3:12 (56:52)
4:23 (1:01:15)
1:41 (1:02:56)
0:35 (1:03:31)
33.
CHRISTAN Roch
CA Rosé
1:04:03
+18:22
6:12 (6:12)
4:45 (10:57)
3:47 (14:44)
3:16 (18:00)
3:58 (21:58)
17:41 (39:39)
2:08 (41:47)
0:58 (42:45)
10:41 (53:26)
3:33 (56:59)
4:29 (1:01:28)
2:02 (1:03:30)
0:33 (1:04:03)
34.
TIREZ Guy
co colmar
1:04:18
+18:37
5:54 (5:54)
7:26 (13:20)
2:32 (15:52)
3:32 (19:24)
3:03 (22:27)
19:04 (41:31)
1:28 (42:59)
0:52 (43:51)
8:59 (52:50)
2:50 (55:40)
6:29 (1:02:09)
1:34 (1:03:43)
0:35 (1:04:18)
35.
DOTT Pascal
Course d'Orientation Buhl et F
1:04:51
+19:10
6:10 (6:10)
5:06 (11:16)
3:19 (14:35)
4:23 (18:58)
3:59 (22:57)
16:39 (39:36)
1:59 (41:35)
1:10 (42:45)
9:46 (52:31)
3:43 (56:14)
6:05 (1:02:19)
1:52 (1:04:11)
0:40 (1:04:51)
36.
EUGSTER Werner
OLG Säuliamt
1:05:10
+19:29
6:51 (6:51)
4:50 (11:41)
2:56 (14:37)
3:46 (18:23)
4:35 (22:58)
16:11 (39:09)
2:01 (41:10)
1:31 (42:41)
12:13 (54:54)
3:47 (58:41)
4:01 (1:02:42)
1:50 (1:04:32)
0:38 (1:05:10)
37.
PELLIN Bertrand
A C Beauchamp
1:06:19
+20:38
7:01 (7:01)
5:48 (12:49)
3:12 (16:01)
5:41 (21:42)
4:04 (25:46)
17:26 (43:12)
2:14 (45:26)
1:14 (46:40)
9:15 (55:55)
3:10 (59:05)
4:52 (1:03:57)
1:47 (1:05:44)
0:35 (1:06:19)
38.
PIGEON Eric
Vikazim
1:07:03
+21:22
7:03 (7:03)
4:34 (11:37)
5:00 (16:37)
4:00 (20:37)
3:29 (24:06)
19:54 (44:00)
2:07 (46:07)
3:17 (49:24)
9:02 (58:26)
2:39 (1:01:05)
3:39 (1:04:44)
1:44 (1:06:28)
0:35 (1:07:03)
39.
BRECKLE Hans
Bielefelder TG
1:07:20
+21:39
5:29 (5:29)
5:25 (10:54)
2:51 (13:45)
3:17 (17:02)
3:07 (20:09)
24:26 (44:35)
2:32 (47:07)
0:51 (47:58)
9:40 (57:38)
2:36 (1:00:14)
4:58 (1:05:12)
1:37 (1:06:49)
0:31 (1:07:20)
40.
NAEL Pascal
Association Sportive de l'IGN
1:07:47
+22:06
7:25 (7:25)
4:32 (11:57)
4:06 (16:03)
3:58 (20:01)
4:43 (24:44)
17:29 (42:13)
2:10 (44:23)
1:06 (45:29)
11:52 (57:21)
3:41 (1:01:02)
4:25 (1:05:27)
1:52 (1:07:19)
0:28 (1:07:47)
41.
VAXELAIRE Patrick
Hautes-Vosges Orientation
1:08:40
+22:59
5:59 (5:59)
5:52 (11:51)
4:00 (15:51)
4:30 (20:21)
3:23 (23:44)
18:55 (42:39)
2:10 (44:49)
1:23 (46:12)
13:12 (59:24)
2:59 (1:02:23)
3:51 (1:06:14)
1:53 (1:08:07)
0:33 (1:08:40)
42.
BOISSIER Nicolas
ACA Aix Provence
1:08:41
+23:00
6:05 (6:05)
4:10 (10:15)
2:23 (12:38)
4:04 (16:42)
3:32 (20:14)
24:17 (44:31)
3:09 (47:40)
0:46 (48:26)
11:08 (59:34)
2:59 (1:02:33)
3:29 (1:06:02)
2:08 (1:08:10)
0:31 (1:08:41)
42.
LIDMAR Johan
Snättringe SK
1:08:41
+23:00
6:22 (6:22)
4:34 (10:56)
3:06 (14:02)
2:54 (16:56)
3:20 (20:16)
16:43 (36:59)
2:39 (39:38)
0:51 (40:29)
18:23 (58:52)
2:38 (1:01:30)
5:00 (1:06:30)
1:43 (1:08:13)
0:28 (1:08:41)
44.
MARCLAY Blaise
CA Rosé
1:09:15
+23:34
5:22 (5:22)
5:10 (10:32)
7:03 (17:35)
4:23 (21:58)
3:09 (25:07)
21:13 (46:20)
2:17 (48:37)
1:09 (49:46)
10:40 (1:00:26)
3:28 (1:03:54)
3:29 (1:07:23)
1:28 (1:08:51)
0:24 (1:09:15)
45.
PIETTRE Alexis
O'Team Besançon
1:09:35
+23:54
5:11 (5:11)
3:56 (9:07)
3:37 (12:44)
6:05 (18:49)
3:11 (22:00)
16:18 (38:18)
3:56 (42:14)
0:47 (43:01)
13:28 (56:29)
2:29 (58:58)
8:12 (1:07:10)
1:55 (1:09:05)
0:30 (1:09:35)
46.
AGOSTINI Emmanuel
YCONE SENS
1:10:45
+25:04
6:01 (6:01)
4:48 (10:49)
4:11 (15:00)
5:13 (20:13)
3:27 (23:40)
18:46 (42:26)
2:28 (44:54)
1:36 (46:30)
11:24 (57:54)
3:22 (1:01:16)
6:20 (1:07:36)
2:37 (1:10:13)
0:32 (1:10:45)
47.
GEYER Thierry
POP
1:10:46
+25:05
6:52 (6:52)
4:12 (11:04)
2:34 (13:38)
4:10 (17:48)
3:45 (21:33)
21:43 (43:16)
2:08 (45:24)
0:58 (46:22)
12:20 (58:42)
3:00 (1:01:42)
6:50 (1:08:32)
1:40 (1:10:12)
0:34 (1:10:46)
48.
CHATAGNIER Philippe
ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1:11:18
+25:37
6:50 (6:50)
5:20 (12:10)
3:25 (15:35)
7:08 (22:43)
5:18 (28:01)
17:45 (45:46)
4:33 (50:19)
0:46 (51:05)
10:50 (1:01:55)
3:37 (1:05:32)
3:32 (1:09:04)
1:44 (1:10:48)
0:30 (1:11:18)
49.
GAUDILLAT Pascal
O'Team Besançon
1:11:22
+25:41
6:03 (6:03)
9:19 (15:22)
3:02 (18:24)
3:39 (22:03)
3:58 (26:01)
18:53 (44:54)
3:56 (48:50)
1:34 (50:24)
11:01 (1:01:25)
2:59 (1:04:24)
4:52 (1:09:16)
1:33 (1:10:49)
0:33 (1:11:22)
50.
BEAUVISAGE Bruno
Club Orientation Boucles de la
1:13:46
+28:05
7:43 (7:43)
6:14 (13:57)
3:51 (17:48)
6:27 (24:15)
3:21 (27:36)
18:37 (46:13)
2:54 (49:07)
1:38 (50:45)
11:14 (1:01:59)
3:32 (1:05:31)
5:37 (1:11:08)
2:04 (1:13:12)
0:34 (1:13:46)
51.
DEFRAIGNE Benoit
ASUB Orientation
1:14:16
+28:35
7:07 (7:07)
5:13 (12:20)
4:08 (16:28)
4:11 (20:39)
4:33 (25:12)
24:03 (49:15)
3:42 (52:57)
1:06 (54:03)
10:36 (1:04:39)
3:05 (1:07:44)
4:01 (1:11:45)
1:51 (1:13:36)
0:40 (1:14:16)
52.
MOISSERON Eric
Vikazim
1:14:47
+29:06
8:39 (8:39)
4:25 (13:04)
2:22 (15:26)
4:18 (19:44)
3:50 (23:34)
24:12 (47:46)
2:59 (50:45)
0:58 (51:43)
10:53 (1:02:36)
3:01 (1:05:37)
3:16 (1:08:53)
5:21 (1:14:14)
0:33 (1:14:47)
53.
HANAUER Jean-marie
Course d'Orientation Buhl et F
1:14:55
+29:14
5:30 (5:30)
5:00 (10:30)
12:15 (22:45)
4:22 (27:07)
4:56 (32:03)
15:57 (48:00)
1:41 (49:41)
0:59 (50:40)
14:27 (1:05:07)
2:42 (1:07:49)
3:44 (1:11:33)
2:21 (1:13:54)
1:01 (1:14:55)
54.
WHITING Marc
Raid Orientation Paris
1:15:32
+29:51
6:46 (6:46)
8:08 (14:54)
3:54 (18:48)
3:23 (22:11)
3:50 (26:01)
19:19 (45:20)
1:51 (47:11)
1:03 (48:14)
15:11 (1:03:25)
3:06 (1:06:31)
6:42 (1:13:13)
1:49 (1:15:02)
0:30 (1:15:32)
55.
RAVENEL Philippe
co colmar
1:17:09
+31:28
7:59 (7:59)
4:40 (12:39)
4:40 (17:19)
4:36 (21:55)
4:31 (26:26)
19:17 (45:43)
1:57 (47:40)
0:58 (48:38)
10:05 (58:43)
12:15 (1:10:58)
3:39 (1:14:37)
1:53 (1:16:30)
0:39 (1:17:09)
56.
JANSSEN Herman
TROL Belgium
1:18:17
+32:36
6:05 (6:05)
5:19 (11:24)
3:08 (14:32)
5:07 (19:39)
4:32 (24:11)
26:08 (50:19)
1:56 (52:15)
0:57 (53:12)
14:14 (1:07:26)
3:53 (1:11:19)
4:13 (1:15:32)
2:04 (1:17:36)
0:41 (1:18:17)
57.
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-luc
co colmar
1:19:25
+33:44
8:42 (8:42)
7:22 (16:04)
5:26 (21:30)
4:54 (26:24)
3:50 (30:14)
22:15 (52:29)
2:12 (54:41)
1:16 (55:57)
11:07 (1:07:04)
3:44 (1:10:48)
4:30 (1:15:18)
3:36 (1:18:54)
0:31 (1:19:25)
58.
LATHUILIERE Bernard
ASUL Sports Nature
1:19:50
+34:09
10:21 (10:21)
5:55 (16:16)
5:10 (21:26)
4:25 (25:51)
4:26 (30:17)
21:10 (51:27)
2:30 (53:57)
1:44 (55:41)
10:00 (1:05:41)
4:18 (1:09:59)
7:15 (1:17:14)
1:58 (1:19:12)
0:38 (1:19:50)
59.
TOMASSI Jean-marc
Esprit Raid
1:20:53
+35:12
6:53 (6:53)
6:34 (13:27)
4:38 (18:05)
3:57 (22:02)
5:14 (27:16)
22:41 (49:57)
7:41 (57:38)
1:14 (58:52)
11:39 (1:10:31)
3:34 (1:14:05)
4:11 (1:18:16)
2:01 (1:20:17)
0:36 (1:20:53)
60.
CLAUSEN Arild
FREIDIG-Norway
1:22:19
+36:38
24:42 (24:42)
5:12 (29:54)
4:34 (34:28)
4:00 (38:28)
3:26 (41:54)
18:43 (1:00:37)
1:51 (1:02:28)
1:06 (1:03:34)
8:15 (1:11:49)
2:35 (1:14:24)
5:52 (1:20:16)
1:37 (1:21:53)
0:26 (1:22:19)
61.
BERNAUER Christophe
co colmar
1:22:54
+37:13
6:56 (6:56)
5:15 (12:11)
8:22 (20:33)
4:23 (24:56)
6:12 (31:08)
22:57 (54:05)
2:14 (56:19)
1:33 (57:52)
15:01 (1:12:53)
3:21 (1:16:14)
3:54 (1:20:08)
1:59 (1:22:07)
0:47 (1:22:54)
62.
VAYSSAT Gilles
Noyon Course d'Orientation
1:23:20
+37:39
5:44 (5:44)
12:24 (18:08)
3:42 (21:50)
9:27 (31:17)
3:19 (34:36)
24:58 (59:34)
3:26 (1:03:00)
1:20 (1:04:20)
9:28 (1:13:48)
3:59 (1:17:47)
3:23 (1:21:10)
1:36 (1:22:46)
0:34 (1:23:20)
63.
MARION Jean-claude
CA Rosé
1:24:32
+38:51
12:14 (12:14)
11:04 (23:18)
2:37 (25:55)
3:31 (29:26)
3:18 (32:44)
18:22 (51:06)
11:45 (1:02:51)
1:02 (1:03:53)
10:59 (1:14:52)
4:11 (1:19:03)
3:19 (1:22:22)
1:34 (1:23:56)
0:36 (1:24:32)
64.
LÜTZELSCHWAB Dieter
OLG Cordoba
1:25:43
+40:02
6:56 (6:56)
6:47 (13:43)
5:05 (18:48)
3:59 (22:47)
3:31 (26:18)
28:14 (54:32)
2:10 (56:42)
1:06 (57:48)
18:25 (1:16:13)
3:01 (1:19:14)
3:49 (1:23:03)
1:58 (1:25:01)
0:42 (1:25:43)
65.
GARRAY Julius
C.O.Liège
1:26:41
+41:00
7:46 (7:46)
6:11 (13:57)
4:57 (18:54)
6:27 (25:21)
5:30 (30:51)
24:56 (55:47)
2:26 (58:13)
1:23 (59:36)
15:00 (1:14:36)
4:17 (1:18:53)
4:50 (1:23:43)
2:14 (1:25:57)
0:44 (1:26:41)
66.
OLIVE Michel
AS QUETIGNY
1:26:53
+41:12
18:58 (18:58)
4:57 (23:55)
4:58 (28:53)
3:30 (32:23)
3:40 (36:03)
18:41 (54:44)
4:37 (59:21)
0:56 (1:00:17)
12:45 (1:13:02)
4:37 (1:17:39)
6:57 (1:24:36)
1:41 (1:26:17)
0:36 (1:26:53)
67.
WOLGAST Per
Snättringe SK
1:30:49
+45:08
7:50 (7:50)
5:18 (13:08)
6:50 (19:58)
4:41 (24:39)
4:01 (28:40)
36:43 (1:05:23)
2:10 (1:07:33)
1:09 (1:08:42)
11:58 (1:20:40)
3:16 (1:23:56)
4:04 (1:28:00)
2:01 (1:30:01)
0:48 (1:30:49)
68.
VANHERSECKE Romuald
Individuals/No club
1:31:34
+45:53
7:19 (7:19)
8:33 (15:52)
8:53 (24:45)
5:32 (30:17)
4:50 (35:07)
24:27 (59:34)
3:06 (1:02:40)
1:07 (1:03:47)
16:06 (1:19:53)
4:11 (1:24:04)
5:04 (1:29:08)
1:53 (1:31:01)
0:33 (1:31:34)
69.
FARELL I GARRIGÓ David
Cerdagne Capcir International
1:41:25
+55:44
7:34 (7:34)
5:25 (12:59)
4:22 (17:21)
14:08 (31:29)
4:21 (35:50)
26:06 (1:01:56)
2:08 (1:04:04)
2:05 (1:06:09)
24:08 (1:30:17)
3:38 (1:33:55)
3:57 (1:37:52)
2:55 (1:40:47)
0:38 (1:41:25)
70.
FEER Peter
OLV Zug/Goldau
1:52:05
+66:24
11:33 (11:33)
8:39 (20:12)
5:39 (25:51)
5:30 (31:21)
6:32 (37:53)
35:48 (1:13:41)
3:24 (1:17:05)
1:41 (1:18:46)
17:02 (1:35:48)
4:47 (1:40:35)
6:54 (1:47:29)
3:46 (1:51:15)
0:50 (1:52:05)
71.
SCORNICIEL Fabien
C.O.M.B
1:52:53
+67:12
9:47 (9:47)
10:57 (20:44)
4:12 (24:56)
4:50 (29:46)
9:58 (39:44)
28:43 (1:08:27)
2:58 (1:11:25)
1:29 (1:12:54)
22:43 (1:35:37)
6:09 (1:41:46)
6:22 (1:48:08)
4:01 (1:52:09)
0:44 (1:52:53)
72.
KORCHAK Tom
Course d'Orientation Buhl et F
1:54:58
+69:17
7:34 (7:34)
7:23 (14:57)
7:07 (22:04)
5:57 (28:01)
6:22 (34:23)
30:42 (1:05:05)
11:26 (1:16:31)
1:06 (1:17:37)
24:11 (1:41:48)
5:39 (1:47:27)
4:21 (1:51:48)
2:26 (1:54:14)
0:44 (1:54:58)
73.
RUTZ Peter
O-Motion
2:15:38
+89:57
1:06:06 (1:06:06)
6:34 (1:12:40)
4:34 (1:17:14)
4:51 (1:22:05)
4:23 (1:26:28)
20:21 (1:46:49)
2:31 (1:49:20)
1:12 (1:50:32)
13:45 (2:04:17)
3:26 (2:07:43)
4:51 (2:12:34)
2:23 (2:14:57)
0:41 (2:15:38)
74.
KÖHLE Urs
O-Motion
2:30:20
+104:39
1:25:36 (1:25:36)
5:10 (1:30:46)
4:07 (1:34:53)
4:58 (1:39:51)
3:46 (1:43:37)
21:47 (2:05:24)
2:28 (2:07:52)
1:26 (2:09:18)
11:38 (2:20:56)
3:00 (2:23:56)
3:48 (2:27:44)
1:57 (2:29:41)
0:39 (2:30:20)
BOUTIN Dominique
Opale Orientation
Aband.
7:35 (7:35)
5:55 (13:30)
4:09 (17:39)
5:04 (22:43)
4:17 (27:00)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
ANTUNES Rui
CO-Plateau Saclay-91
Non partant
FOLTZER Alain
O'Team Besançon
Non partant
FRIBERG Joachim
CEColivenc
Non partant
LACOSTE Bruno
ALCO 69
Non partant
LANGEARD Vincent
Valbonne Sophia Antipolis Orie
Non partant
THOMASSIN Jean-Luc
ALCO 69
Non partant
Vacant
Vacant
Non partant
Vacant
Vacant
Non partant
Vacant
Vacant
Non partant
Vacant
Vacant
Non partant
Vacant
Vacant
Non partant
Vacant
Vacant
Non partant
D18A
(29 / 29)
Temps
Après
1.
CALANDRY Cécile
ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
49:33
4:45 (4:45)
3:37 (8:22)
2:06 (10:28)
4:19 (14:47)
2:58 (17:45)
13:08 (30:53)
1:30 (32:23)
0:48 (33:11)
9:02 (42:13)
2:28 (44:41)
2:59 (47:40)
1:25 (49:05)
0:28 (49:33)
2.
SENN Siana
O-Motion
50:00
+0:27
5:20 (5:20)
4:23 (9:43)
2:48 (12:31)
3:02 (15:33)
2:57 (18:30)
13:38 (32:08)
1:30 (33:38)
0:52 (34:30)
7:53 (42:23)
2:39 (45:02)
3:08 (48:10)
1:22 (49:32)
0:28 (50:00)
3.
THONIER Fanny
Guyancourt Orientation 78
52:56
+3:23
4:39 (4:39)
4:56 (9:35)
1:59 (11:34)
3:07 (14:41)
2:56 (17:37)
13:41 (31:18)
1:47 (33:05)
0:49 (33:54)
10:00 (43:54)
2:27 (46:21)
4:47 (51:08)
1:23 (52:31)
0:25 (52:56)
4.
WEY Hanna
O-Motion
53:13
+3:40
4:59 (4:59)
4:03 (9:02)
6:12 (15:14)
2:57 (18:11)
3:02 (21:13)
13:40 (34:53)
1:25 (36:18)
0:43 (37:01)
8:48 (45:49)
2:30 (48:19)
3:03 (51:22)
1:27 (52:49)
0:24 (53:13)
5.
PAULY Lilou
Charente Maritime Orientation
53:53
+4:20
5:19 (5:19)
3:55 (9:14)
3:03 (12:17)
2:52 (15:09)
2:52 (18:01)
15:53 (33:54)
1:39 (35:33)
0:47 (36:20)
9:24 (45:44)
2:44 (48:28)
3:20 (51:48)
1:37 (53:25)
0:28 (53:53)
6.
SEGUIN Hanna
ADOC
58:39
+9:06
5:22 (5:22)
4:56 (10:18)
3:07 (13:25)
2:53 (16:18)
3:31 (19:49)
14:32 (34:21)
4:28 (38:49)
1:00 (39:49)
9:10 (48:59)
3:28 (52:27)
3:40 (56:07)
2:01 (58:08)
0:31 (58:39)
7.
TOUSSAINT Perrine
CSLG MELUN
59:23
+9:50
5:01 (5:01)
12:56 (17:57)
1:58 (19:55)
3:25 (23:20)
2:58 (26:18)
13:25 (39:43)
1:48 (41:31)
0:52 (42:23)
9:02 (51:25)
2:39 (54:04)
3:26 (57:30)
1:28 (58:58)
0:25 (59:23)
8.
CHAMPIGNY Hélène
ACA Aix Provence
1:00:07
+10:34
4:51 (4:51)
4:51 (9:42)
2:04 (11:46)
3:06 (14:52)
2:55 (17:47)
15:21 (33:08)
1:28 (34:36)
1:24 (36:00)
13:43 (49:43)
2:33 (52:16)
5:28 (57:44)
1:54 (59:38)
0:29 (1:00:07)
9.
DOTT Leane
Course d'Orientation Buhl et F
1:00:13
+10:40
5:42 (5:42)
4:17 (9:59)
4:02 (14:01)
4:03 (18:04)
4:03 (22:07)
14:20 (36:27)
2:08 (38:35)
0:56 (39:31)
12:06 (51:37)
2:39 (54:16)
3:40 (57:56)
1:45 (59:41)
0:32 (1:00:13)
10.
NIGGLI Natalja
O'Jura
1:01:51
+12:18
6:05 (6:05)
5:01 (11:06)
4:06 (15:12)
3:23 (18:35)
3:26 (22:01)
19:44 (41:45)
1:47 (43:32)
0:56 (44:28)
9:05 (53:33)
2:32 (56:05)
3:39 (59:44)
1:32 (1:01:16)
0:35 (1:01:51)
11.
MARTINIEN Manon
ADOC
1:03:27
+13:54
5:15 (5:15)
7:58 (13:13)
3:24 (16:37)
3:12 (19:49)
3:12 (23:01)
15:39 (38:40)
1:34 (40:14)
0:51 (41:05)
10:27 (51:32)
2:55 (54:27)
6:39 (1:01:06)
1:48 (1:02:54)
0:33 (1:03:27)
12.
MEUNIER Inès
ADOC
1:04:11
+14:38
6:16 (6:16)
5:07 (11:23)
2:56 (14:19)
4:00 (18:19)
3:47 (22:06)
16:24 (38:30)
2:57 (41:27)
1:54 (43:21)
10:52 (54:13)
3:14 (57:27)
3:59 (1:01:26)
2:11 (1:03:37)
0:34 (1:04:11)
13.
HECTOR Frida
Snättringe SK
1:05:01
+15:28
5:35 (5:35)
7:01 (12:36)
4:27 (17:03)
6:17 (23:20)
3:46 (27:06)
16:51 (43:57)
1:54 (45:51)
0:55 (46:46)
9:37 (56:23)
3:19 (59:42)
3:07 (1:02:49)
1:37 (1:04:26)
0:35 (1:05:01)
14.
MAIRE Manon
Tout Azimut Fameck
1:05:20
+15:47
6:10 (6:10)
4:22 (10:32)
2:59 (13:31)
2:49 (16:20)
2:55 (19:15)
19:24 (38:39)
6:13 (44:52)
0:47 (45:39)
11:44 (57:23)
2:33 (59:56)
3:22 (1:03:18)
1:25 (1:04:43)
0:37 (1:05:20)
15.
PELLETIER Juliette
ADOC
1:05:24
+15:51
6:23 (6:23)
4:56 (11:19)
3:46 (15:05)
3:25 (18:30)
3:28 (21:58)
15:29 (37:27)
5:42 (43:09)
0:51 (44:00)
11:24 (55:24)
3:19 (58:43)
4:24 (1:03:07)
1:46 (1:04:53)
0:31 (1:05:24)
16.
GIANNINI Lara
Individuals/No club
1:10:12
+20:39
5:47 (5:47)
4:21 (10:08)
3:56 (14:04)
5:49 (19:53)
5:06 (24:59)
16:52 (41:51)
1:36 (43:27)
0:47 (44:14)
12:20 (56:34)
3:00 (59:34)
8:32 (1:08:06)
1:37 (1:09:43)
0:29 (1:10:12)
17.
SANCHEZ Jade
Club Orientation Boucles de la
1:11:32
+21:59
7:36 (7:36)
5:34 (13:10)
3:53 (17:03)
5:04 (22:07)
3:45 (25:52)
19:31 (45:23)
2:19 (47:42)
1:15 (48:57)
10:36 (59:33)
3:21 (1:02:54)
5:08 (1:08:02)
2:57 (1:10:59)
0:33 (1:11:32)
18.
PÉRUS Félicie
Vikazim
1:14:51
+25:18
5:56 (5:56)
11:24 (17:20)
2:13 (19:33)
4:48 (24:21)
3:43 (28:04)
17:15 (45:19)
4:16 (49:35)
1:03 (50:38)
13:38 (1:04:16)
5:02 (1:09:18)
3:40 (1:12:58)
1:25 (1:14:23)
0:28 (1:14:51)
19.
BELLET Clementine
ORIENT'ALP
1:16:21
+26:48
6:44 (6:44)
4:29 (11:13)
3:23 (14:36)
4:43 (19:19)
4:34 (23:53)
21:50 (45:43)
6:33 (52:16)
0:57 (53:13)
12:55 (1:06:08)
2:28 (1:08:36)
3:58 (1:12:34)
3:18 (1:15:52)
0:29 (1:16:21)
20.
LEMAIRE Cléo
Guyancourt Orientation 78
1:21:09
+31:36
8:21 (8:21)
4:50 (13:11)
2:32 (15:43)
4:50 (20:33)
3:28 (24:01)
27:30 (51:31)
4:48 (56:19)
1:02 (57:21)
11:56 (1:09:17)
2:40 (1:11:57)
6:49 (1:18:46)
1:51 (1:20:37)
0:32 (1:21:09)
21.
MARSOT Jordane
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1:22:07
+32:34
6:29 (6:29)
6:22 (12:51)
4:01 (16:52)
4:25 (21:17)
5:05 (26:22)
23:07 (49:29)
2:41 (52:10)
1:17 (53:27)
16:26 (1:09:53)
4:52 (1:14:45)
4:29 (1:19:14)
2:16 (1:21:30)
0:37 (1:22:07)
22.
WULFSBERG Ada
Nydalens Skiklub
1:27:25
+37:52
6:16 (6:16)
5:16 (11:32)
3:02 (14:34)
5:13 (19:47)
4:21 (24:08)
22:56 (47:04)
8:42 (55:46)
0:51 (56:37)
18:46 (1:15:23)
3:07 (1:18:30)
6:25 (1:24:55)
1:57 (1:26:52)
0:33 (1:27:25)
23.
SANDEVOIR Aude
Orientation caennaise
1:30:09
+40:36
6:05 (6:05)
4:20 (10:25)
5:46 (16:11)
5:03 (21:14)
4:37 (25:51)
30:38 (56:29)
2:22 (58:51)
1:04 (59:55)
20:02 (1:19:57)
3:33 (1:23:30)
3:41 (1:27:11)
2:17 (1:29:28)
0:41 (1:30:09)
24.
ECARNOT Lola
ASUL Sports Nature
1:31:16
+41:43
7:29 (7:29)
6:25 (13:54)
6:06 (20:00)
6:23 (26:23)
5:11 (31:34)
28:23 (59:57)
4:11 (1:04:08)
1:27 (1:05:35)
13:03 (1:18:38)
4:18 (1:22:56)
5:24 (1:28:20)
2:31 (1:30:51)
0:25 (1:31:16)
25.
CHATAGNIER Maé
ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1:37:05
+47:32
8:15 (8:15)
6:01 (14:16)
4:02 (18:18)
7:41 (25:59)
9:42 (35:41)
24:43 (1:00:24)
2:24 (1:02:48)
1:10 (1:03:58)
20:39 (1:24:37)
3:43 (1:28:20)
5:40 (1:34:00)
2:36 (1:36:36)
0:29 (1:37:05)
26.
PESSE-GIROD Maéva
Jura Sports Orientation
1:38:26
+48:53
7:34 (7:34)
5:56 (13:30)
6:32 (20:02)
6:32 (26:34)
9:23 (35:57)
25:58 (1:01:55)
2:59 (1:04:54)
1:21 (1:06:15)
16:18 (1:22:33)
5:24 (1:27:57)
7:08 (1:35:05)
2:45 (1:37:50)
0:36 (1:38:26)
ZÜLLIG Sarina
OLV Baselland
PM
5:09 (5:09)
3:52 (9:01)
2:14 (11:15)
6:28 (17:43)
3:12 (20:55)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (47:44)
0:51 (48:35)
BOISSIER Yaelle
ACA Aix Provence
Non partant
GANZER Léa
Jura Sports Orientation
Non partant
H55
(67 / 67)
Temps
Après
1.
DELENNE Pierre
ACA Aix Provence
40:14
6:36 (6:36)
3:59 (10:35)
6:09 (16:44)
2:09 (18:53)
3:13 (22:06)
9:10 (31:16)
2:06 (33:22)
4:37 (37:59)
1:42 (39:41)
0:33 (40:14)
2.
LALEVEE Jean-charles
YCONE SENS
41:10
+0:56
6:58 (6:58)
3:29 (10:27)
7:00 (17:27)
3:52 (21:19)
3:17 (24:36)
8:09 (32:45)
1:47 (34:32)
4:50 (39:22)
1:19 (40:41)
0:29 (41:10)
3.
LEGERE Pascal
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métrop
41:48
+1:34
7:06 (7:06)
3:59 (11:05)
6:17 (17:22)
2:22 (19:44)
2:57 (22:41)
10:34 (33:15)
2:21 (35:36)
4:09 (39:45)
1:29 (41:14)
0:34 (41:48)
4.
DEIJGERS Dirk
hamok
42:58
+2:44
6:45 (6:45)
3:34 (10:19)
7:34 (17:53)
2:03 (19:56)
3:29 (23:25)
10:31 (33:56)
2:37 (36:33)
4:24 (40:57)
1:29 (42:26)
0:32 (42:58)
5.
MASSON Philippe
CRCO
43:45
+3:31
6:58 (6:58)
3:53 (10:51)
6:06 (16:57)
2:03 (19:00)
3:31 (22:31)
10:30 (33:01)
3:17 (36:18)
4:56 (41:14)
1:56 (43:10)
0:35 (43:45)
6.
STOFFELS Christian
Balise 10
44:15
+4:01
7:31 (7:31)
4:40 (12:11)
8:06 (20:17)
2:37 (22:54)
3:03 (25:57)
9:10 (35:07)
2:06 (37:13)
5:00 (42:13)
1:25 (43:38)
0:37 (44:15)
7.
HEROUARD Thierry
CSLG MELUN
44:47
+4:33
7:16 (7:16)
3:49 (11:05)
8:54 (19:59)
2:16 (22:15)
3:21 (25:36)
10:14 (35:50)
2:20 (38:10)
4:36 (42:46)
1:31 (44:17)
0:30 (44:47)
8.
BALLIOT Yvan
ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
45:09
+4:55
6:58 (6:58)
5:10 (12:08)
6:29 (18:37)
2:12 (20:49)
3:16 (24:05)
9:03 (33:08)
2:08 (35:16)
8:05 (43:21)
1:19 (44:40)
0:29 (45:09)
9.
KASTENSSON Jens
Valbonne Sophia Antipolis Orie
46:00
+5:46
7:37 (7:37)
5:08 (12:45)
6:55 (19:40)
2:19 (21:59)
3:19 (25:18)
11:02 (36:20)
2:47 (39:07)
4:45 (43:52)
1:33 (45:25)
0:35 (46:00)
10.
TAELEMANS Philippe
Tous Azimuts Douai
46:30
+6:16
8:15 (8:15)
4:46 (13:01)
7:46 (20:47)
2:33 (23:20)
3:51 (27:11)
9:52 (37:03)
2:25 (39:28)
4:58 (44:26)
1:30 (45:56)
0:34 (46:30)
11.
FLEURENT Dominique
ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
46:50
+6:36
7:22 (7:22)
4:03 (11:25)
7:40 (19:05)
3:26 (22:31)
4:44 (27:15)
11:19 (38:34)
2:06 (40:40)
4:05 (44:45)
1:30 (46:15)
0:35 (46:50)
12.
BOUCHAN Luc
RAMBO
47:12
+6:58
7:25 (7:25)
4:19 (11:44)
7:52 (19:36)
2:32 (22:08)
4:00 (26:08)
8:59 (35:07)
2:11 (37:18)
8:05 (45:23)
1:21 (46:44)
0:28 (47:12)
13.
POULAIN Joël
CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation
47:47
+7:33
7:38 (7:38)
3:45 (11:23)
7:24 (18:47)
7:28 (26:15)
3:14 (29:29)
10:02 (39:31)
2:14 (41:45)
4:10 (45:55)
1:22 (47:17)
0:30 (47:47)
14.
GROSHENS Didier
GARDE REPUBLICAINE RATHELOT
48:37
+8:23
8:52 (8:52)
4:15 (13:07)
8:53 (22:00)
2:27 (24:27)
4:35 (29:02)
10:20 (39:22)
2:38 (42:00)
4:28 (46:28)
1:32 (48:00)
0:37 (48:37)
15.
DEBEHOGNE Jean-noël
VERVINS ORIENTATION
48:40
+8:26
8:13 (8:13)
4:37 (12:50)
7:47 (20:37)
3:16 (23:53)
4:48 (28:41)
10:43 (39:24)
2:26 (41:50)
4:37 (46:27)
1:38 (48:05)
0:35 (48:40)
15.
FUNK Benedikt
D-Kader Baden
48:40
+8:26
7:21 (7:21)
5:28 (12:49)
9:38 (22:27)
3:24 (25:51)
4:12 (30:03)
9:04 (39:07)
3:35 (42:42)
4:12 (46:54)
1:19 (48:13)
0:27 (48:40)
17.
MONTEMONT Patrice
ORIENT'ALP
49:10
+8:56
8:46 (8:46)
4:47 (13:33)
7:41 (21:14)
3:10 (24:24)
4:01 (28:25)
11:26 (39:51)
2:29 (42:20)
4:49 (47:09)
1:30 (48:39)
0:31 (49:10)
18.
HECTOR Jorgen
Snättringe SK
49:45
+9:31
7:53 (7:53)
3:57 (11:50)
8:08 (19:58)
3:18 (23:16)
4:41 (27:57)
12:46 (40:43)
2:20 (43:03)
4:43 (47:46)
1:26 (49:12)
0:33 (49:45)
19.
TERZI Pierre
AS QUETIGNY
50:40
+10:26
9:05 (9:05)
4:38 (13:43)
8:03 (21:46)
3:01 (24:47)
3:41 (28:28)
11:39 (40:07)
3:15 (43:22)
5:01 (48:23)
1:39 (50:02)
0:38 (50:40)
20.
LALEVÉE Jean-david
Vallée de l'Ouche oRientation
50:52
+10:38
7:18 (7:18)
11:24 (18:42)
6:38 (25:20)
2:36 (27:56)
3:23 (31:19)
10:13 (41:32)
2:41 (44:13)
4:08 (48:21)
1:53 (50:14)
0:38 (50:52)
21.
SANDEVOIR Benoit
Orientation caennaise
51:02
+10:48
9:02 (9:02)
4:12 (13:14)
9:00 (22:14)
2:57 (25:11)
4:05 (29:16)
11:07 (40:23)
2:51 (43:14)
5:27 (48:41)
1:41 (50:22)
0:40 (51:02)
22.
LAURI Bo
Snättringe SK
51:26
+11:12
9:09 (9:09)
4:39 (13:48)
7:56 (21:44)
2:55 (24:39)
4:11 (28:50)
11:24 (40:14)
2:35 (42:49)
6:15 (49:04)
1:44 (50:48)
0:38 (51:26)
23.
MAHLER Georges
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
51:27
+11:13
8:29 (8:29)
5:18 (13:47)
8:33 (22:20)
2:52 (25:12)
4:31 (29:43)
11:30 (41:13)
2:49 (44:02)
4:54 (48:56)
1:50 (50:46)
0:41 (51:27)
24.
POMET Eric
TOULON SPORTS NATURE
53:54
+13:40
8:28 (8:28)
4:55 (13:23)
10:31 (23:54)
3:12 (27:06)
3:59 (31:05)
10:57 (42:02)
5:21 (47:23)
4:28 (51:51)
1:33 (53:24)
0:30 (53:54)
25.
FORSBERG Per
CO-Plateau Saclay-91
54:14
+14:00
8:54 (8:54)
4:59 (13:53)
9:02 (22:55)
2:40 (25:35)
4:28 (30:03)
12:42 (42:45)
3:06 (45:51)
5:49 (51:40)
2:02 (53:42)
0:32 (54:14)
26.
GILBERT Monnot
Talant Sport Orientation
54:16
+14:02
8:33 (8:33)
4:55 (13:28)
7:36 (21:04)
2:37 (23:41)
3:50 (27:31)
13:40 (41:11)
6:29 (47:40)
4:26 (52:06)
1:33 (53:39)
0:37 (54:16)
27.
KOSTER Martin
Fanclub Hubmann
57:01
+16:47
9:14 (9:14)
5:23 (14:37)
9:28 (24:05)
3:00 (27:05)
4:12 (31:17)
13:37 (44:54)
2:47 (47:41)
6:58 (54:39)
1:47 (56:26)
0:35 (57:01)
28.
RORA José
Esprit Raid
57:53
+17:39
10:21 (10:21)
4:21 (14:42)
9:14 (23:56)
7:15 (31:11)
4:51 (36:02)
11:27 (47:29)
3:23 (50:52)
4:55 (55:47)
1:32 (57:19)
0:34 (57:53)
29.
PEDERSEN Lasse
Göteborg-Majorna OK
59:10
+18:56
9:38 (9:38)
5:12 (14:50)
8:50 (23:40)
3:11 (26:51)
4:28 (31:19)
14:20 (45:39)
5:03 (50:42)
5:51 (56:33)
1:52 (58:25)
0:45 (59:10)
30.
PIERLOT André
C.O.Liège
1:02:10
+21:56
9:32 (9:32)
5:27 (14:59)
11:12 (26:11)
4:34 (30:45)
5:48 (36:33)
13:04 (49:37)
3:34 (53:11)
6:39 (59:50)
1:43 (1:01:33)
0:37 (1:02:10)
31.
MORLON Jean-françois
CSAG METZ
1:04:13
+23:59
9:57 (9:57)
4:45 (14:42)
8:54 (23:36)
6:08 (29:44)
7:48 (37:32)
10:50 (48:22)
7:55 (56:17)
5:47 (1:02:04)
1:35 (1:03:39)
0:34 (1:04:13)
32.
LINDBERG Ulf
Snättringe SK
1:04:49
+24:35
9:15 (9:15)
11:20 (20:35)
8:52 (29:27)
3:04 (32:31)
6:17 (38:48)
14:33 (53:21)
2:53 (56:14)
5:55 (1:02:09)
1:59 (1:04:08)
0:41 (1:04:49)
33.
NACEUR Ibrahim
CO Lausanne-Jorat
1:06:41
+26:27
10:09 (10:09)
5:26 (15:35)
12:56 (28:31)
6:22 (34:53)
8:41 (43:34)
11:43 (55:17)
3:56 (59:13)
5:19 (1:04:32)
1:38 (1:06:10)
0:31 (1:06:41)
34.
SPANIER Luc
ACA Aix Provence
1:06:52
+26:38
10:07 (10:07)
5:03 (15:10)
14:12 (29:22)
5:49 (35:11)
6:20 (41:31)
13:57 (55:28)
3:02 (58:30)
5:50 (1:04:20)
1:56 (1:06:16)
0:36 (1:06:52)
35.
DARIMONT Didier
ASUB Orientation
1:07:38
+27:24
10:53 (10:53)
8:41 (19:34)
13:25 (32:59)
5:22 (38:21)
5:27 (43:48)
12:34 (56:22)
3:33 (59:55)
5:22 (1:05:17)
1:43 (1:07:00)
0:38 (1:07:38)
36.
VANDERMEULEN Bruno
C.O.Liège
1:07:57
+27:43
11:03 (11:03)
5:01 (16:04)
14:05 (30:09)
6:05 (36:14)
6:32 (42:46)
13:35 (56:21)
3:04 (59:25)
5:52 (1:05:17)
1:59 (1:07:16)
0:41 (1:07:57)
37.
LEGRAND Christian
OPA MONTIGNY
1:08:18
+28:04
10:13 (10:13)
5:38 (15:51)
14:04 (29:55)
3:17 (33:12)
5:30 (38:42)
13:18 (52:00)
7:58 (59:58)
5:45 (1:05:43)
1:55 (1:07:38)
0:40 (1:08:18)
38.
COFFE Daniel
A C Beauchamp
1:12:45
+32:31
11:51 (11:51)
5:35 (17:26)
16:56 (34:22)
5:02 (39:24)
5:31 (44:55)
14:14 (59:09)
4:40 (1:03:49)
5:41 (1:09:30)
2:38 (1:12:08)
0:37 (1:12:45)
39.
DERENNE Luc
Animation Sillery Orientation
1:12:49
+32:35
11:06 (11:06)
7:13 (18:19)
12:14 (30:33)
7:03 (37:36)
7:16 (44:52)
14:41 (59:33)
3:02 (1:02:35)
7:26 (1:10:01)
2:12 (1:12:13)
0:36 (1:12:49)
40.
DOFFIGNY Philippe
Balise 10
1:13:35
+33:21
10:52 (10:52)
7:47 (18:39)
16:27 (35:06)
3:17 (38:23)
4:49 (43:12)
13:06 (56:18)
6:56 (1:03:14)
6:51 (1:10:05)
2:50 (1:12:55)
0:40 (1:13:35)
41.
FISCHER Frédéric
CO-Plateau Saclay-91
1:14:10
+33:56
13:48 (13:48)
7:39 (21:27)
15:40 (37:07)
3:41 (40:48)
6:54 (47:42)
13:04 (1:00:46)
3:29 (1:04:15)
7:14 (1:11:29)
2:08 (1:13:37)
0:33 (1:14:10)
42.
DUPENLOUP Jean-Charles
Mende Orientation
1:14:42
+34:28
10:39 (10:39)
8:45 (19:24)
18:14 (37:38)
4:14 (41:52)
6:01 (47:53)
13:58 (1:01:51)
3:41 (1:05:32)
6:20 (1:11:52)
2:14 (1:14:06)
0:36 (1:14:42)
43.
BACONNET Jean-michel
C.S.PERTUIS
1:15:28
+35:14
10:58 (10:58)
5:07 (16:05)
16:17 (32:22)
6:18 (38:40)
7:09 (45:49)
14:47 (1:00:36)
4:59 (1:05:35)
6:56 (1:12:31)
2:26 (1:14:57)
0:31 (1:15:28)
44.
SKORY Giorgio
CO Lausanne-Jorat
1:16:50
+36:36
10:08 (10:08)
6:22 (16:30)
16:51 (33:21)
3:31 (36:52)
9:19 (46:11)
17:30 (1:03:41)
3:10 (1:06:51)
6:48 (1:13:39)
2:30 (1:16:09)
0:41 (1:16:50)
45.
PEKER Yves
OPA MONTIGNY
1:19:57
+39:43
11:49 (11:49)
12:36 (24:25)
12:33 (36:58)
5:34 (42:32)
6:47 (49:19)
17:47 (1:07:06)
3:18 (1:10:24)
6:56 (1:17:20)
1:58 (1:19:18)
0:39 (1:19:57)
46.
FLEURY Perry
CO Lausanne-Jorat
1:20:31
+40:17
11:33 (11:33)
6:28 (18:01)
15:17 (33:18)
5:08 (38:26)
6:18 (44:44)
19:07 (1:03:51)
4:10 (1:08:01)
8:50 (1:16:51)
2:58 (1:19:49)
0:42 (1:20:31)
47.
NOBELS Eric
C.O.M.B
1:22:24
+42:10
12:25 (12:25)
7:32 (19:57)
14:19 (34:16)
5:03 (39:19)
7:48 (47:07)
18:00 (1:05:07)
6:10 (1:11:17)
7:51 (1:19:08)
2:27 (1:21:35)
0:49 (1:22:24)
48.
TEDHAMRE Ingemar
Snättringe SK
1:24:24
+44:10
11:06 (11:06)
6:17 (17:23)
21:04 (38:27)
4:17 (42:44)
7:34 (50:18)
17:39 (1:07:57)
4:24 (1:12:21)
8:07 (1:20:28)
3:15 (1:23:43)
0:41 (1:24:24)
49.
RODRIGUEZ-VAZQUE Félix
Association Sportive de l'IGN
1:24:39
+44:25
10:35 (10:35)
6:52 (17:27)
16:40 (34:07)
11:28 (45:35)
6:32 (52:07)
15:48 (1:07:55)
7:41 (1:15:36)
6:27 (1:22:03)
2:01 (1:24:04)
0:35 (1:24:39)
50.
MAGNY Eric
YCONE SENS
1:26:43
+46:29
11:52 (11:52)
8:19 (20:11)
21:06 (41:17)
6:12 (47:29)
5:46 (53:15)
18:23 (1:11:38)
3:14 (1:14:52)
8:50 (1:23:42)
2:24 (1:26:06)
0:37 (1:26:43)
51.
FLORIN Jacques
C.O.Liège
1:30:18
+50:04
13:31 (13:31)
7:39 (21:10)
16:39 (37:49)
4:52 (42:41)
9:08 (51:49)
18:36 (1:10:25)
4:10 (1:14:35)
12:25 (1:27:00)
2:37 (1:29:37)
0:41 (1:30:18)
52.
GRANSART Renaud
ROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1:48:13
+67:59
37:45 (37:45)
7:32 (45:17)
16:38 (1:01:55)
4:33 (1:06:28)
7:53 (1:14:21)
18:25 (1:32:46)
4:01 (1:36:47)
7:51 (1:44:38)
2:47 (1:47:25)
0:48 (1:48:13)
53.
MARTOS SANCHEZ Felipe
Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau
1:51:45
+71:31
15:33 (15:33)
15:18 (30:51)
27:36 (58:27)
5:02 (1:03:29)
10:48 (1:14:17)
19:44 (1:34:01)
7:54 (1:41:55)
6:56 (1:48:51)
2:19 (1:51:10)
0:35 (1:51:45)
54.
DEU Jordi
Cerdagne Capcir International
1:57:25
+77:11
16:24 (16:24)
8:29 (24:53)
35:30 (1:00:23)
12:14 (1:12:37)
12:49 (1:25:26)
15:07 (1:40:33)
3:27 (1:44:00)
9:42 (1:53:42)
2:59 (1:56:41)
0:44 (1:57:25)
55.
VARIN Guy
ABCO DIJON
2:06:34
+86:20
21:02 (21:02)
12:45 (33:47)
18:56 (52:43)
9:57 (1:02:40)
11:51 (1:14:31)
27:57 (1:42:28)
5:44 (1:48:12)
11:57 (2:00:09)
4:34 (2:04:43)
1:51 (2:06:34)
VUITTON Christophe
ASUL Sports Nature
PM
7:16 (7:16)
– (–)
– (19:25)
2:45 (22:10)
3:54 (26:04)
11:35 (37:39)
2:07 (39:46)
7:54 (47:40)
1:35 (49:15)
0:33 (49:48)
MELIS Luc
hamok
Aband.
7:45 (7:45)
6:13 (13:58)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
BASSET Olivier
ASUL Sports Nature
Non partant
GALERNE René
ANCO
Non partant
GRANGÉ Philippe
NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUV
Non partant
JOUVE Bernard
Guyancourt Orientation 78
Non partant
MARTY Michel
Figeac Nature Orientation
Non partant
MEYER Albert
CO Lausanne-Jorat
Non partant
SMIRNOV Konstantin
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métrop
Non partant
vacant vacant
Vacant
Non partant
WETTSTEIN Rolf
OL Zimmerberg
Non partant
WOLZ Patrice
Balise 25
Non partant
H21C
(15 / 15)
Temps
Après
1.
LUBASCH Mischa
OLV Hindelbank
40:40
6:41 (6:41)
3:42 (10:23)
7:23 (17:46)
4:56 (22:42)
3:56 (26:38)
7:10 (33:48)
1:58 (35:46)
3:26 (39:12)
1:07 (40:19)
0:21 (40:40)
2.
RABOURDIN Thomas
ASUL Sports Nature
43:02
+2:22
6:31 (6:31)
5:30 (12:01)
6:45 (18:46)
2:20 (21:06)
3:12 (24:18)
7:47 (32:05)
2:11 (34:16)
7:07 (41:23)
1:11 (42:34)
0:28 (43:02)
3.
NILSSON Martin
Snättringe SK
43:25
+2:45
6:33 (6:33)
3:40 (10:13)
6:30 (16:43)
2:37 (19:20)
3:28 (22:48)
12:32 (35:20)
1:53 (37:13)
4:23 (41:36)
1:22 (42:58)
0:27 (43:25)
4.
MERINO Pierrick
ASUL Sports Nature
45:12
+4:32
6:12 (6:12)
3:52 (10:04)
5:57 (16:01)
9:30 (25:31)
3:12 (28:43)
8:03 (36:46)
3:01 (39:47)
3:38 (43:25)
1:15 (44:40)
0:32 (45:12)
5.
LONCHAMPT Loic
Balise 25
52:35
+11:55
7:47 (7:47)
3:54 (11:41)
9:41 (21:22)
2:47 (24:09)
4:09 (28:18)
15:57 (44:15)
1:56 (46:11)
4:28 (50:39)
1:30 (52:09)
0:26 (52:35)
6.
CLÉMENT-AGONI Benjamin
Talant Sport Orientation
52:56
+12:16
8:20 (8:20)
4:26 (12:46)
8:36 (21:22)
3:44 (25:06)
4:21 (29:27)
11:36 (41:03)
4:10 (45:13)
5:25 (50:38)
1:49 (52:27)
0:29 (52:56)
7.
POTÉE Julien
Individuals/No club
58:31
+17:51
8:19 (8:19)
4:50 (13:09)
11:16 (24:25)
3:38 (28:03)
4:57 (33:00)
12:09 (45:09)
3:22 (48:31)
8:12 (56:43)
1:22 (58:05)
0:26 (58:31)
8.
ORMÖ Fredrik
Snättringe SK
1:05:41
+25:01
8:10 (8:10)
4:21 (12:31)
11:12 (23:43)
3:36 (27:19)
4:57 (32:16)
14:23 (46:39)
11:24 (58:03)
5:46 (1:03:49)
1:24 (1:05:13)
0:28 (1:05:41)
9.
HEJDA Nicolas
CA Rosé
1:07:27
+26:47
9:25 (9:25)
9:08 (18:33)
14:30 (33:03)
3:38 (36:41)
6:46 (43:27)
13:01 (56:28)
3:13 (59:41)
6:04 (1:05:45)
1:18 (1:07:03)
0:24 (1:07:27)
10.
CREUSE Léo
Individuals/No club
1:45:36
+64:56
14:15 (14:15)
16:04 (30:19)
19:39 (49:58)
13:27 (1:03:25)
7:01 (1:10:26)
16:26 (1:26:52)
8:12 (1:35:04)
7:24 (1:42:28)
2:36 (1:45:04)
0:32 (1:45:36)
BRUN Matthieu
C.S.PERTUIS
Non partant
HUBERT Emeric
ASUL Sports Nature
Non partant
LALOGE Baptiste
Vallée de l'Ouche oRientation
Non partant
LOISY Matthieu
Vallée de l'Ouche oRientation
Non partant
REBORA Andrea
SlowItaly
Non partant
D40
(37 / 37)
Temps
Après
1.
DESRUMAUX Marie
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métrop
43:29
5:09 (5:09)
4:09 (9:18)
6:43 (16:01)
3:42 (19:43)
3:46 (23:29)
11:07 (34:36)
3:46 (38:22)
2:58 (41:20)
1:38 (42:58)
0:31 (43:29)
2.
OSWALD Monika
OLK Piz Hasi
49:44
+6:15
6:26 (6:26)
4:32 (10:58)
9:12 (20:10)
4:39 (24:49)
4:16 (29:05)
11:03 (40:08)
4:17 (44:25)
2:52 (47:17)
1:46 (49:03)
0:41 (49:44)
3.
HAMEL Sophie
ANCO Jeunes
53:37
+10:08
7:22 (7:22)
4:44 (12:06)
11:59 (24:05)
4:24 (28:29)
3:22 (31:51)
11:21 (43:12)
5:04 (48:16)
3:09 (51:25)
1:46 (53:11)
0:26 (53:37)
4.
MOHN Monika
OLC Kapreolo
56:05
+12:36
6:08 (6:08)
5:14 (11:22)
13:10 (24:32)
6:15 (30:47)
4:18 (35:05)
11:03 (46:08)
4:27 (50:35)
3:02 (53:37)
1:52 (55:29)
0:36 (56:05)
5.
COINTEAU Carole
O'Team Besançon
58:00
+14:31
7:52 (7:52)
5:39 (13:31)
9:24 (22:55)
4:22 (27:17)
4:22 (31:39)
14:04 (45:43)
7:18 (53:01)
2:47 (55:48)
1:42 (57:30)
0:30 (58:00)
6.
NIGGLI Daria
O'Jura
1:03:07
+19:38
5:56 (5:56)
4:19 (10:15)
18:02 (28:17)
5:53 (34:10)
3:41 (37:51)
12:43 (50:34)
6:41 (57:15)
3:11 (1:00:26)
2:10 (1:02:36)
0:31 (1:03:07)
7.
BOBIN Emmanuelle
O'Jura
1:03:24
+19:55
6:06 (6:06)
4:23 (10:29)
18:05 (28:34)
6:02 (34:36)
3:42 (38:18)
12:28 (50:46)
6:46 (57:32)
3:08 (1:00:40)
2:11 (1:02:51)
0:33 (1:03:24)
8.
BOUYGUES Laetitia
POP
1:03:27
+19:58
6:05 (6:05)
4:27 (10:32)
18:26 (28:58)
6:02 (35:00)
3:41 (38:41)
10:26 (49:07)
8:21 (57:28)
2:29 (59:57)
3:01 (1:02:58)
0:29 (1:03:27)
9.
PIOGER Manuela
O'Bugey
1:03:42
+20:13
5:26 (5:26)
4:53 (10:19)
11:15 (21:34)
12:55 (34:29)
4:23 (38:52)
13:19 (52:11)
5:04 (57:15)
3:33 (1:00:48)
2:19 (1:03:07)
0:35 (1:03:42)
10.
SCHULZE Eija
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft
1:04:14
+20:45
6:47 (6:47)
4:48 (11:35)
8:49 (20:24)
14:38 (35:02)
5:57 (40:59)
11:56 (52:55)
5:11 (58:06)
3:17 (1:01:23)
2:17 (1:03:40)
0:34 (1:04:14)
11.
COSSU Céline
Talant Sport Orientation
1:04:36
+21:07
7:05 (7:05)
8:41 (15:46)
10:37 (26:23)
5:56 (32:19)
6:00 (38:19)
12:43 (51:02)
4:56 (55:58)
6:07 (1:02:05)
1:53 (1:03:58)
0:38 (1:04:36)
12.
GAUDRILLIER Laurence
ECHO73 CHAMBERY
1:04:47
+21:18
6:46 (6:46)
4:54 (11:40)
14:49 (26:29)
4:47 (31:16)
5:09 (36:25)
16:20 (52:45)
5:38 (58:23)
3:49 (1:02:12)
2:02 (1:04:14)
0:33 (1:04:47)
13.
MIZOVITS Andrea
OPA MONTIGNY
1:05:30
+22:01
7:42 (7:42)
5:24 (13:06)
12:28 (25:34)
5:26 (31:00)
5:42 (36:42)
15:34 (52:16)
6:30 (58:46)
3:51 (1:02:37)
2:10 (1:04:47)
0:43 (1:05:30)
14.
DEGAND Cécile
Boussole en Forez
1:08:12
+24:43
8:49 (8:49)
5:31 (14:20)
13:21 (27:41)
5:34 (33:15)
5:04 (38:19)
15:29 (53:48)
6:08 (59:56)
4:57 (1:04:53)
2:39 (1:07:32)
0:40 (1:08:12)
15.
BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah
Guyancourt Orientation 78
1:10:58
+27:29
6:20 (6:20)
9:37 (15:57)
12:33 (28:30)
4:35 (33:05)
4:43 (37:48)
18:39 (56:27)
4:55 (1:01:22)
6:03 (1:07:25)
2:56 (1:10:21)
0:37 (1:10:58)
16.
SANCHEZ Marlène
La boussole Audomaroise
1:12:05
+28:36
5:51 (5:51)
5:01 (10:52)
11:55 (22:47)
15:49 (38:36)
4:12 (42:48)
15:13 (58:01)
8:30 (1:06:31)
3:16 (1:09:47)
1:42 (1:11:29)
0:36 (1:12:05)
17.
DE MARCH Angélique
Talant Sport Orientation
1:12:51
+29:22
10:15 (10:15)
9:19 (19:34)
12:52 (32:26)
5:59 (38:25)
5:15 (43:40)
15:45 (59:25)
7:04 (1:06:29)
3:44 (1:10:13)
2:00 (1:12:13)
0:38 (1:12:51)
18.
DELCUSE Patricia
Opale Orientation
1:15:32
+32:03
8:09 (8:09)
6:09 (14:18)
14:02 (28:20)
6:05 (34:25)
5:40 (40:05)
15:20 (55:25)
5:42 (1:01:07)
10:56 (1:12:03)
2:39 (1:14:42)
0:50 (1:15:32)
19.
DRUZETIC Cécilia
Raid Orientation Paris
1:15:33
+32:04
7:28 (7:28)
8:21 (15:49)
19:13 (35:02)
4:40 (39:42)
5:30 (45:12)
18:02 (1:03:14)
5:40 (1:08:54)
4:12 (1:13:06)
1:47 (1:14:53)
0:40 (1:15:33)
20.
POULAIN Stéphanie
Club Orientation Boucles de la
1:18:22
+34:53
9:24 (9:24)
9:43 (19:07)
14:43 (33:50)
8:02 (41:52)
6:34 (48:26)
16:26 (1:04:52)
6:15 (1:11:07)
4:37 (1:15:44)
2:03 (1:17:47)
0:35 (1:18:22)
21.
EDIAR Hélène
CO-Plateau Saclay-91
1:23:17
+39:48
10:45 (10:45)
6:42 (17:27)
18:42 (36:09)
7:13 (43:22)
6:21 (49:43)
15:40 (1:05:23)
7:39 (1:13:02)
7:03 (1:20:05)
2:35 (1:22:40)
0:37 (1:23:17)
22.
LEHUP Elisabeth
YCONE SENS
1:23:57
+40:28
6:27 (6:27)
8:49 (15:16)
16:39 (31:55)
5:32 (37:27)
4:18 (41:45)
11:16 (53:01)
14:31 (1:07:32)
13:46 (1:21:18)
1:54 (1:23:12)
0:45 (1:23:57)
23.
CUNY Françoise
Loisir Orientation Sanchey
1:24:56
+41:27
8:07 (8:07)
10:30 (18:37)
15:15 (33:52)
6:33 (40:25)
5:24 (45:49)
18:01 (1:03:50)
11:25 (1:15:15)
5:28 (1:20:43)
3:26 (1:24:09)
0:47 (1:24:56)
24.
SAGGIORATO Sindy
Balise 10
1:38:02
+54:33
8:24 (8:24)
8:29 (16:53)
20:54 (37:47)
7:48 (45:35)
9:09 (54:44)
25:52 (1:20:36)
8:31 (1:29:07)
4:46 (1:33:53)
3:24 (1:37:17)
0:45 (1:38:02)
DEBARD Marie-Pierre
ASCO
Non partant
GANZER Delphine
Jura Sports Orientation
Non partant
HERGOTT Sandrine
Jura Sports Orientation
Non partant
JAEGER Meike
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft
Non partant
KUCINSKA Laura
A C Beauchamp
Non partant
LANUSSE CAZALÉ Sarah
O'Team Besançon
Non partant
PERDRIAT Delphine
Carto
Non partant
vacant vacant
Vacant
Non partant
vacant vacant
Vacant
Non partant
vacant vacant
Vacant
Non partant
vacant vacant
Vacant
Non partant
vacant vacant
Vacant
Non partant
vacant vacant
Vacant
Non partant
D45
(58 / 58)
Temps
Après
1.
VINNYTSKA Nina
O-Motion
41:48
5:33 (5:33)
3:41 (9:14)
6:39 (15:53)
3:25 (19:18)
3:04 (22:22)
9:52 (32:14)
4:35 (36:49)
2:39 (39:28)
1:38 (41:06)
0:42 (41:48)
2.
DE LONGUEVILLE Béatrice
Tous Azimuts Douai
42:14
+0:26
4:54 (4:54)
4:14 (9:08)
7:44 (16:52)
3:32 (20:24)
3:51 (24:15)
9:03 (33:18)
4:01 (37:19)
2:49 (40:08)
1:33 (41:41)
0:33 (42:14)
3.
PERRIN Odile
Nature Orientation Saint Etien
46:10
+4:22
5:39 (5:39)
4:14 (9:53)
7:45 (17:38)
4:22 (22:00)
3:48 (25:48)
8:07 (33:55)
3:43 (37:38)
6:22 (44:00)
1:34 (45:34)
0:36 (46:10)
4.
VARRON Stéphanie
Association Sportive de l'IGN
48:22
+6:34
5:41 (5:41)
4:39 (10:20)
11:09 (21:29)
4:05 (25:34)
4:04 (29:38)
8:56 (38:34)
4:36 (43:10)
3:14 (46:24)
1:24 (47:48)
0:34 (48:22)
5.
LÜTHI Mirjam
OLG Biberist/SO
49:11
+7:23
5:10 (5:10)
6:32 (11:42)
8:21 (20:03)
3:39 (23:42)
4:48 (28:30)
10:31 (39:01)
4:48 (43:49)
3:08 (46:57)
1:44 (48:41)
0:30 (49:11)
6.
GONET Janick
Loisir Orientation Vercors
49:59
+8:11
6:21 (6:21)
4:52 (11:13)
9:09 (20:22)
4:25 (24:47)
3:49 (28:36)
11:12 (39:48)
4:39 (44:27)
3:14 (47:41)
1:45 (49:26)
0:33 (49:59)
7.
BERLINGER Nathalie
OL Regio Wil
50:10
+8:22
6:26 (6:26)
5:29 (11:55)
9:23 (21:18)
4:31 (25:49)
3:13 (29:02)
10:15 (39:17)
5:17 (44:34)
2:43 (47:17)
2:17 (49:34)
0:36 (50:10)
8.
SCHAFER Peggy
CA Rosé
51:35
+9:47
6:20 (6:20)
5:13 (11:33)
9:14 (20:47)
3:53 (24:40)
3:28 (28:08)
10:52 (39:00)
6:31 (45:31)
3:39 (49:10)
1:53 (51:03)
0:32 (51:35)
9.
REPOND Francine
Care-Vevey Orientation
52:18
+10:30
6:08 (6:08)
5:35 (11:43)
11:20 (23:03)
4:03 (27:06)
3:34 (30:40)
10:06 (40:46)
5:31 (46:17)
2:59 (49:16)
2:21 (51:37)
0:41 (52:18)
10.
MAES Karine
Club d'Orientation Lorientais
55:47
+13:59
6:33 (6:33)
5:42 (12:15)
9:54 (22:09)
6:19 (28:28)
4:20 (32:48)
12:21 (45:09)
4:32 (49:41)
3:57 (53:38)
1:33 (55:11)
0:36 (55:47)
11.
TANNO Nathalie
TOULON SPORTS NATURE
56:41
+14:53
7:01 (7:01)
5:08 (12:09)
10:57 (23:06)
4:57 (28:03)
6:39 (34:42)
11:52 (46:34)
4:17 (50:51)
3:45 (54:36)
1:29 (56:05)
0:36 (56:41)
12.
ODERMATT Ursula
C.O. Mulhouse
57:56
+16:08
6:42 (6:42)
5:48 (12:30)
9:43 (22:13)
4:50 (27:03)
5:37 (32:40)
12:52 (45:32)
6:36 (52:08)
3:11 (55:19)
1:55 (57:14)
0:42 (57:56)
13.
SENN Marianne
O-Motion
59:53
+18:05
9:37 (9:37)
5:27 (15:04)
9:31 (24:35)
6:54 (31:29)
5:00 (36:29)
10:42 (47:11)
4:12 (51:23)
5:44 (57:07)
2:05 (59:12)
0:41 (59:53)
14.
LEONARD Jen
Forth Valley Orienteers
1:00:51
+19:03
7:11 (7:11)
5:00 (12:11)
10:05 (22:16)
4:35 (26:51)
4:30 (31:21)
14:45 (46:06)
4:53 (50:59)
6:27 (57:26)
2:39 (1:00:05)
0:46 (1:00:51)
15.
LE CAM Muriel
Club Rennais de CO
1:01:17
+19:29
6:30 (6:30)
5:31 (12:01)
11:57 (23:58)
6:59 (30:57)
4:09 (35:06)
12:38 (47:44)
7:39 (55:23)
3:31 (58:54)
1:46 (1:00:40)
0:37 (1:01:17)
16.
BESTEL Florence
Club orientation Loisirs Etrec
1:01:23
+19:35
7:16 (7:16)
5:31 (12:47)
11:01 (23:48)
5:05 (28:53)
5:15 (34:08)
13:59 (48:07)
5:22 (53:29)
5:20 (58:49)
1:53 (1:00:42)
0:41 (1:01:23)
17.
PEREIRA Nadine
Biscarrosse Olympique Nature O
1:02:03
+20:15
7:40 (7:40)
6:09 (13:49)
10:30 (24:19)
5:59 (30:18)
4:39 (34:57)
14:42 (49:39)
5:18 (54:57)
4:31 (59:28)
1:53 (1:01:21)
0:42 (1:02:03)
18.
PICHOLLET Francine
ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1:03:03
+21:15
7:50 (7:50)
5:37 (13:27)
12:28 (25:55)
7:02 (32:57)
5:15 (38:12)
12:31 (50:43)
5:14 (55:57)
4:24 (1:00:21)
1:57 (1:02:18)
0:45 (1:03:03)
19.
FUHRER Franziska
OLG Stäfa
1:03:19
+21:31
7:23 (7:23)
5:08 (12:31)
13:23 (25:54)
6:45 (32:39)
6:08 (38:47)
13:19 (52:06)
5:14 (57:20)
3:38 (1:00:58)
1:44 (1:02:42)
0:37 (1:03:19)
20.
CLERC Caroline
ECHO73 CHAMBERY
1:05:41
+23:53
6:43 (6:43)
5:01 (11:44)
10:54 (22:38)
5:18 (27:56)
8:37 (36:33)
13:46 (50:19)
6:35 (56:54)
6:25 (1:03:19)
1:47 (1:05:06)
0:35 (1:05:41)
21.
AUGHUET Laurence
ASUB Orientation
1:07:52
+26:04
8:12 (8:12)
7:08 (15:20)
11:44 (27:04)
7:18 (34:22)
5:14 (39:36)
14:30 (54:06)
6:51 (1:00:57)
3:52 (1:04:49)
2:17 (1:07:06)
0:46 (1:07:52)
22.
ROSSIER Marie-claude
CA Rosé
1:07:53
+26:05
9:29 (9:29)
4:51 (14:20)
16:09 (30:29)
4:49 (35:18)
4:24 (39:42)
12:30 (52:12)
5:50 (58:02)
7:01 (1:05:03)
2:15 (1:07:18)
0:35 (1:07:53)
23.
ZÜRCHER Judith
OLV Hindelbank
1:08:00
+26:12
6:47 (6:47)
4:50 (11:37)
11:52 (23:29)
8:45 (32:14)
4:40 (36:54)
12:37 (49:31)
4:44 (54:15)
11:24 (1:05:39)
1:46 (1:07:25)
0:35 (1:08:00)
24.
SEGONDY Agnès
Tout Azimut Fameck
1:08:02
+26:14
7:37 (7:37)
7:11 (14:48)
14:39 (29:27)
6:23 (35:50)
5:32 (41:22)
13:34 (54:56)
5:54 (1:00:50)
4:31 (1:05:21)
1:59 (1:07:20)
0:42 (1:08:02)
25.
BASTIN Florence
C.O.Liège
1:08:40
+26:52
6:53 (6:53)
5:55 (12:48)
13:11 (25:59)
5:09 (31:08)
4:58 (36:06)
16:01 (52:07)
6:09 (58:16)
7:40 (1:05:56)
2:02 (1:07:58)
0:42 (1:08:40)
26.
TASSIN-MARCHER Elodie
Charente Maritime Orientation
1:08:49
+27:01
7:03 (7:03)
12:34 (19:37)
12:05 (31:42)
5:53 (37:35)
4:50 (42:25)
13:02 (55:27)
4:36 (1:00:03)
6:11 (1:06:14)
1:54 (1:08:08)
0:41 (1:08:49)
27.
ROUX Catherine
Opale Orientation
1:10:03
+28:15
7:54 (7:54)
5:11 (13:05)
16:22 (29:27)
5:48 (35:15)
5:07 (40:22)
14:40 (55:02)
7:07 (1:02:09)
5:29 (1:07:38)
1:48 (1:09:26)
0:37 (1:10:03)
28.
THYS Renate
CA Rosé
1:13:11
+31:23
7:57 (7:57)
7:48 (15:45)
12:36 (28:21)
7:25 (35:46)
5:37 (41:23)
16:15 (57:38)
7:53 (1:05:31)
4:39 (1:10:10)
2:20 (1:12:30)
0:41 (1:13:11)
29.
RENUCCI Marroussia
ASCO
1:14:15
+32:27
6:40 (6:40)
5:33 (12:13)
10:58 (23:11)
4:21 (27:32)
15:37 (43:09)
12:33 (55:42)
7:59 (1:03:41)
8:12 (1:11:53)
1:48 (1:13:41)
0:34 (1:14:15)
30.
DHERVE Gwenaelle
Guyancourt Orientation 78
1:20:51
+39:03
8:39 (8:39)
5:42 (14:21)
18:34 (32:55)
7:17 (40:12)
5:15 (45:27)
17:30 (1:02:57)
8:50 (1:11:47)
4:01 (1:15:48)
4:18 (1:20:06)
0:45 (1:20:51)
31.
DUYCK An
ASUB Orientation
1:21:46
+39:58
8:19 (8:19)
6:27 (14:46)
19:27 (34:13)
6:43 (40:56)
5:36 (46:32)
17:40 (1:04:12)
8:08 (1:12:20)
6:17 (1:18:37)
2:18 (1:20:55)
0:51 (1:21:46)
32.
VILLAR Isabelle
CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EU
1:22:27
+40:39
7:42 (7:42)
10:36 (18:18)
16:42 (35:00)
13:48 (48:48)
4:35 (53:23)
15:54 (1:09:17)
6:15 (1:15:32)
4:20 (1:19:52)
2:00 (1:21:52)
0:35 (1:22:27)
33.
BRECKLE Anke
TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr
1:22:30
+40:42
9:45 (9:45)
9:38 (19:23)
12:44 (32:07)
6:33 (38:40)
6:19 (44:59)
18:55 (1:03:54)
6:13 (1:10:07)
8:53 (1:19:00)
2:37 (1:21:37)
0:53 (1:22:30)
34.
WOLGAST Anna
Snättringe SK
1:23:12
+41:24
6:40 (6:40)
8:46 (15:26)
17:08 (32:34)
11:59 (44:33)
7:45 (52:18)
15:18 (1:07:36)
7:58 (1:15:34)
5:01 (1:20:35)
2:03 (1:22:38)
0:34 (1:23:12)
35.
ROUBOT Nathalie
AS QUETIGNY
1:23:53
+42:05
7:55 (7:55)
9:10 (17:05)
25:53 (42:58)
5:40 (48:38)
4:58 (53:36)
13:42 (1:07:18)
6:12 (1:13:30)
5:50 (1:19:20)
3:53 (1:23:13)
0:40 (1:23:53)
36.
PASSELERGUE Marianne
ASMBCO
1:25:06
+43:18
7:38 (7:38)
6:07 (13:45)
24:25 (38:10)
5:17 (43:27)
5:25 (48:52)
18:51 (1:07:43)
8:33 (1:16:16)
5:42 (1:21:58)
2:17 (1:24:15)
0:51 (1:25:06)
37.
GELIUS Gittan
Snättringe SK
1:25:31
+43:43
7:45 (7:45)
9:27 (17:12)
13:35 (30:47)
14:22 (45:09)
5:39 (50:48)
16:08 (1:06:56)
7:15 (1:14:11)
8:27 (1:22:38)
2:12 (1:24:50)
0:41 (1:25:31)
38.
ROUGIER Sandra
ASMBCO
1:30:48
+49:00
8:59 (8:59)
6:55 (15:54)
24:47 (40:41)
6:05 (46:46)
7:45 (54:31)
18:13 (1:12:44)
7:19 (1:20:03)
6:28 (1:26:31)
3:26 (1:29:57)
0:51 (1:30:48)
39.
BOISSIER Cécile
ACA Aix Provence
1:32:32
+50:44
8:48 (8:48)
10:28 (19:16)
13:17 (32:33)
17:54 (50:27)
6:06 (56:33)
20:06 (1:16:39)
8:47 (1:25:26)
4:20 (1:29:46)
2:00 (1:31:46)
0:46 (1:32:32)
40.
BEAUVIR Laurence
Club Rennais de CO
1:32:44
+50:56
10:56 (10:56)
6:59 (17:55)
15:04 (32:59)
11:22 (44:21)
7:24 (51:45)
16:10 (1:07:55)
14:18 (1:22:13)
7:02 (1:29:15)
2:53 (1:32:08)
0:36 (1:32:44)
40.
STUDER Alexandra
OLG Murten
1:32:44
+50:56
7:51 (7:51)
10:03 (17:54)
22:06 (40:00)
10:29 (50:29)
5:56 (56:25)
15:39 (1:12:04)
13:15 (1:25:19)
4:02 (1:29:21)
2:34 (1:31:55)
0:49 (1:32:44)
42.
GENNARO Beatrice
ORIENT'ALP
1:39:33
+57:45
8:44 (8:44)
7:09 (15:53)
24:26 (40:19)
8:38 (48:57)
6:39 (55:36)
18:47 (1:14:23)
9:37 (1:24:00)
12:11 (1:36:11)
2:35 (1:38:46)
0:47 (1:39:33)
43.
STEWARD Madeleine
YCONE SENS
1:44:40
+62:52
9:11 (9:11)
7:28 (16:39)
22:46 (39:25)
7:50 (47:15)
7:41 (54:56)
19:40 (1:14:36)
21:52 (1:36:28)
4:35 (1:41:03)
2:46 (1:43:49)
0:51 (1:44:40)
44.
LINTANF Isabelle
Club orientation Loisirs Etrec
2:01:48
+80:00
10:54 (10:54)
11:04 (21:58)
20:16 (42:14)
21:26 (1:03:40)
6:24 (1:10:04)
24:18 (1:34:22)
13:38 (1:48:00)
9:36 (1:57:36)
3:01 (2:00:37)
1:11 (2:01:48)
45.
VALETTE Isabelle
ABCO DIJON
2:03:02
+81:14
14:22 (14:22)
13:05 (27:27)
23:19 (50:46)
8:23 (59:09)
14:50 (1:13:59)
23:30 (1:37:29)
8:51 (1:46:20)
6:47 (1:53:07)
8:31 (2:01:38)
1:24 (2:03:02)
46.
COCO Isabelle
Vikazim
2:07:03
+85:15
12:47 (12:47)
12:08 (24:55)
24:19 (49:14)
10:50 (1:00:04)
6:42 (1:06:46)
34:45 (1:41:31)
8:51 (1:50:22)
6:41 (1:57:03)
8:37 (2:05:40)
1:23 (2:07:03)
47.
CHATAGNIER Anne
ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
2:12:25
+90:37
15:43 (15:43)
12:27 (28:10)
27:44 (55:54)
25:09 (1:21:03)
12:19 (1:33:22)
20:52 (1:54:14)
8:15 (2:02:29)
6:30 (2:08:59)
2:47 (2:11:46)
0:39 (2:12:25)
MARIN Raffaella
SlowItaly
PM
– (–)
– (15:44)
13:43 (29:27)
7:41 (37:08)
8:23 (45:31)
16:47 (1:02:18)
7:01 (1:09:19)
3:48 (1:13:07)
8:16 (1:21:23)
0:37 (1:22:00)
VANDORPE Valerie
ASUB Orientation
PM
8:51 (8:51)
7:23 (16:14)
17:29 (33:43)
– (–)
– (46:53)
16:31 (1:03:24)
10:18 (1:13:42)
4:44 (1:18:26)
3:44 (1:22:10)
0:54 (1:23:04)
WESPI Nicole
OLG Herzogenbuchsee
PM
9:22 (9:22)
9:35 (18:57)
16:42 (35:39)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (1:06:10)
2:21 (1:08:31)
0:33 (1:09:04)
SCHAFFNER Pia
OLG Cordoba
Aband.
9:29 (9:29)
9:54 (19:23)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
BOUSSIER Véronique
Vallée de l'Ouche oRientation
Non partant
CROUSSE Anne
CO-Plateau Saclay-91
Non partant
PERDRIZET Anne
ABCO DIJON
Non partant
RAUTURIER Veronique
Non licencié
Non partant
SCHNEIDER-SCHIES Silvia
LG Stettlen
Non partant
VAXELAIRE Karine
Hautes-Vosges Orientation
Non partant
VILLAR Aurelie
Noyon Course d'Orientation
Non partant
D21C
(17 / 17)
Temps
Après
1.
TAILLEUR Florine
ASUL Sports Nature
50:14
9:40 (9:40)
5:25 (15:05)
6:11 (21:16)
2:48 (24:04)
1:22 (25:26)
11:27 (36:53)
2:03 (38:56)
2:54 (41:50)
3:12 (45:02)
3:28 (48:30)
1:15 (49:45)
0:29 (50:14)
2.
CRETTELS Leslie
Hermathenae Orientation SPA
55:57
+5:43
6:52 (6:52)
9:51 (16:43)
6:09 (22:52)
2:47 (25:39)
1:10 (26:49)
12:16 (39:05)
2:17 (41:22)
4:47 (46:09)
4:26 (50:35)
3:24 (53:59)
1:19 (55:18)
0:39 (55:57)
3.
TISSOT Agnès
GCO Gruyère
57:32
+7:18
7:34 (7:34)
6:19 (13:53)
7:03 (20:56)
3:30 (24:26)
1:22 (25:48)
14:38 (40:26)
2:16 (42:42)
3:37 (46:19)
5:21 (51:40)
3:07 (54:47)
2:14 (57:01)
0:31 (57:32)
4.
LAURENT BAILLY Lolita
Raid Orientation Paris
1:04:53
+14:39
7:27 (7:27)
6:49 (14:16)
6:18 (20:34)
3:14 (23:48)
1:24 (25:12)
21:13 (46:25)
2:12 (48:37)
4:54 (53:31)
3:28 (56:59)
3:59 (1:00:58)
3:23 (1:04:21)
0:32 (1:04:53)
5.
BÜCHEL Katja
Fanclub Hubmann
1:14:39
+24:25
8:43 (8:43)
11:26 (20:09)
7:34 (27:43)
2:58 (30:41)
1:42 (32:23)
18:01 (50:24)
3:10 (53:34)
4:00 (57:34)
3:38 (1:01:12)
10:41 (1:11:53)
2:00 (1:13:53)
0:46 (1:14:39)
6.
GUIOT Jeanne
ASCO
1:21:42
+31:28
9:48 (9:48)
6:59 (16:47)
9:35 (26:22)
3:46 (30:08)
16:59 (47:07)
15:49 (1:02:56)
2:56 (1:05:52)
3:33 (1:09:25)
6:29 (1:15:54)
3:33 (1:19:27)
1:36 (1:21:03)
0:39 (1:21:42)
7.
ASSFALG Melissa
Care-Vevey Orientation
1:23:54
+33:40
7:54 (7:54)
17:05 (24:59)
7:17 (32:16)
4:11 (36:27)
1:18 (37:45)
21:43 (59:28)
2:41 (1:02:09)
8:38 (1:10:47)
7:17 (1:18:04)
3:31 (1:21:35)
1:47 (1:23:22)
0:32 (1:23:54)
8.
RIVIERE Anne Laure
Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation
1:44:52
+54:38
14:27 (14:27)
28:31 (42:58)
9:42 (52:40)
3:11 (55:51)
1:38 (57:29)
27:07 (1:24:36)
3:50 (1:28:26)
6:34 (1:35:00)
4:28 (1:39:28)
2:48 (1:42:16)
1:55 (1:44:11)
0:41 (1:44:52)
9.
ZHEN Danni
YCONE SENS
1:49:34
+59:20
7:02 (7:02)
27:37 (34:39)
7:06 (41:45)
5:33 (47:18)
1:03 (48:21)
22:59 (1:11:20)
2:30 (1:13:50)
12:17 (1:26:07)
16:46 (1:42:53)
3:29 (1:46:22)
2:29 (1:48:51)
0:43 (1:49:34)
SOUCAT Elodie
Toutes Orientations Meaux
PM
13:54 (13:54)
21:39 (35:33)
8:33 (44:06)
4:39 (48:45)
1:59 (50:44)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (1:06:06)
4:08 (1:10:14)
2:44 (1:12:58)
1:18 (1:14:16)
ECHILLEY Anne-laure
Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation
Non partant
FIGARD Mélanie
Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation
Non partant
GRACIA GIBERT Maria
C.E.FARRA-O
Non partant
LEYIMANGOYE Judith
C.O.Liège
Non partant
MAYER Catherine
ANCO
Non partant
PRINS Sandrine
La boussole Audomaroise
Non partant
TRIMBUR Emilie
Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation
Non partant
D50
(54 / 54)
Temps
Après
1.
MORLON Marie
CSAG METZ
37:11
4:46 (4:46)
3:56 (8:42)
4:05 (12:47)
2:04 (14:51)
0:54 (15:45)
8:19 (24:04)
1:29 (25:33)
2:22 (27:55)
6:00 (33:55)
1:41 (35:36)
1:05 (36:41)
0:30 (37:11)
2.
WYMER Isabelle
Balise 25
41:34
+4:23
6:39 (6:39)
5:06 (11:45)
4:50 (16:35)
2:20 (18:55)
0:58 (19:53)
9:59 (29:52)
1:48 (31:40)
3:08 (34:48)
2:55 (37:43)
2:07 (39:50)
1:09 (40:59)
0:35 (41:34)
3.
ANTOINE Christine
Orientation caennaise
42:17
+5:06
6:17 (6:17)
4:24 (10:41)
5:15 (15:56)
2:10 (18:06)
1:07 (19:13)
10:45 (29:58)
1:50 (31:48)
2:32 (34:20)
3:30 (37:50)
2:18 (40:08)
1:29 (41:37)
0:40 (42:17)
4.
HOFER Judith
OLV Baselland
43:33
+6:22
6:03 (6:03)
5:16 (11:19)
5:01 (16:20)
3:10 (19:30)
1:13 (20:43)
9:12 (29:55)
1:42 (31:37)
3:11 (34:48)
4:06 (38:54)
2:45 (41:39)
1:20 (42:59)
0:34 (43:33)
5.
FEER Rosi
OLV Zug/Goldau
43:53
+6:42
6:08 (6:08)
5:04 (11:12)
5:07 (16:19)
3:07 (19:26)
1:09 (20:35)
11:27 (32:02)
1:41 (33:43)
2:46 (36:29)
3:39 (40:08)
2:02 (42:10)
1:10 (43:20)
0:33 (43:53)
6.
GODEL Anne
CA Rosé
44:35
+7:24
5:39 (5:39)
4:29 (10:08)
5:17 (15:25)
2:06 (17:31)
0:58 (18:29)
11:47 (30:16)
2:32 (32:48)
4:17 (37:05)
3:29 (40:34)
2:17 (42:51)
1:15 (44:06)
0:29 (44:35)
7.
MAKOVICKA Véronique
co colmar
45:55
+8:44
7:23 (7:23)
4:59 (12:22)
6:34 (18:56)
2:56 (21:52)
1:10 (23:02)
10:54 (33:56)
1:50 (35:46)
2:31 (38:17)
2:56 (41:13)
2:44 (43:57)
1:22 (45:19)
0:36 (45:55)
8.
DUDOIGNON Jocelyne
ROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
46:59
+9:48
6:31 (6:31)
6:38 (13:09)
6:53 (20:02)
2:59 (23:01)
1:00 (24:01)
10:30 (34:31)
1:46 (36:17)
3:08 (39:25)
3:05 (42:30)
2:26 (44:56)
1:29 (46:25)
0:34 (46:59)
9.
JANSSON Jeanette
Guyancourt Orientation 78
47:17
+10:06
6:01 (6:01)
8:30 (14:31)
4:46 (19:17)
2:30 (21:47)
1:20 (23:07)
13:09 (36:16)
1:50 (38:06)
2:25 (40:31)
3:08 (43:39)
1:56 (45:35)
1:10 (46:45)
0:32 (47:17)
10.
TSCHAMPER Brigitte
OLG Stäfa
48:55
+11:44
7:54 (7:54)
7:22 (15:16)
6:30 (21:46)
3:37 (25:23)
1:03 (26:26)
9:50 (36:16)
1:58 (38:14)
3:03 (41:17)
3:05 (44:22)
2:30 (46:52)
1:31 (48:23)
0:32 (48:55)
11.
RUCH Ruth
Swiss O Tours
49:59
+12:48
8:22 (8:22)
7:59 (16:21)
6:43 (23:04)
2:55 (25:59)
1:04 (27:03)
10:21 (37:24)
1:57 (39:21)
2:54 (42:15)
3:09 (45:24)
2:23 (47:47)
1:40 (49:27)
0:32 (49:59)
12.
PALCAU Marie-Violaine
ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
51:07
+13:56
5:06 (5:06)
12:25 (17:31)
4:40 (22:11)
1:57 (24:08)
0:59 (25:07)
9:21 (34:28)
1:43 (36:11)
5:22 (41:33)
5:16 (46:49)
2:07 (48:56)
1:36 (50:32)
0:35 (51:07)
13.
MOISSERON Claire
Vikazim
51:18
+14:07
10:54 (10:54)
6:59 (17:53)
6:51 (24:44)
2:30 (27:14)
1:03 (28:17)
10:11 (38:28)
1:55 (40:23)
3:00 (43:23)
3:17 (46:40)
2:32 (49:12)
1:27 (50:39)
0:39 (51:18)
14.
AUGHUET Valérie
Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau
53:35
+16:24
7:18 (7:18)
6:13 (13:31)
7:20 (20:51)
2:51 (23:42)
1:25 (25:07)
12:18 (37:25)
2:08 (39:33)
3:06 (42:39)
5:52 (48:31)
2:55 (51:26)
1:31 (52:57)
0:38 (53:35)
15.
BORNER Kathrin
OLV Zug/Goldau
56:27
+19:16
8:02 (8:02)
6:23 (14:25)
6:49 (21:14)
3:27 (24:41)
1:30 (26:11)
16:43 (42:54)
1:51 (44:45)
3:12 (47:57)
3:29 (51:26)
2:59 (54:25)
1:26 (55:51)
0:36 (56:27)
16.
HUCHON Patricia
Talant Sport Orientation
57:17
+20:06
6:43 (6:43)
7:48 (14:31)
8:03 (22:34)
3:16 (25:50)
1:11 (27:01)
13:09 (40:10)
2:06 (42:16)
3:23 (45:39)
6:34 (52:13)
3:00 (55:13)
1:25 (56:38)
0:39 (57:17)
17.
KOSCH Iris
OLV Steinberg
58:04
+20:53
7:31 (7:31)
8:13 (15:44)
6:54 (22:38)
3:12 (25:50)
1:20 (27:10)
12:51 (40:01)
2:14 (42:15)
5:00 (47:15)
5:13 (52:28)
3:09 (55:37)
1:44 (57:21)
0:43 (58:04)
18.
DELENNE Blandine
ACA Aix Provence
58:15
+21:04
7:30 (7:30)
7:42 (15:12)
5:31 (20:43)
5:01 (25:44)
0:59 (26:43)
17:14 (43:57)
2:31 (46:28)
3:04 (49:32)
3:21 (52:53)
2:59 (55:52)
1:39 (57:31)
0:44 (58:15)
19.
DELENNE Anne-Françoise
ACA Aix Provence
1:01:27
+24:16
8:21 (8:21)
6:11 (14:32)
9:07 (23:39)
3:03 (26:42)
1:18 (28:00)
16:30 (44:30)
2:54 (47:24)
4:21 (51:45)
3:31 (55:16)
3:36 (58:52)
1:53 (1:00:45)
0:42 (1:01:27)
20.
RAUTURIER Nathalie
Guyancourt Orientation 78
1:01:37
+24:26
9:06 (9:06)
6:59 (16:05)
7:28 (23:33)
3:20 (26:53)
1:54 (28:47)
15:08 (43:55)
2:42 (46:37)
3:52 (50:29)
4:46 (55:15)
3:53 (59:08)
1:39 (1:00:47)
0:50 (1:01:37)
21.
TEDHAMRE Anna
Snättringe SK
1:02:10
+24:59
7:11 (7:11)
9:47 (16:58)
9:02 (26:00)
3:31 (29:31)
1:22 (30:53)
15:29 (46:22)
2:23 (48:45)
4:46 (53:31)
3:54 (57:25)
2:46 (1:00:11)
1:24 (1:01:35)
0:35 (1:02:10)
22.
GOURD Alison
dauphiné orientation
1:02:38
+25:27
9:15 (9:15)
7:54 (17:09)
6:29 (23:38)
3:56 (27:34)
1:31 (29:05)
13:06 (42:11)
2:46 (44:57)
7:50 (52:47)
4:17 (57:04)
3:28 (1:00:32)
1:27 (1:01:59)
0:39 (1:02:38)
23.
FRÖJD Monica
Snättringe SK
1:02:41
+25:30
7:19 (7:19)
8:42 (16:01)
5:45 (21:46)
5:17 (27:03)
1:04 (28:07)
15:15 (43:22)
2:49 (46:11)
5:49 (52:00)
5:21 (57:21)
3:01 (1:00:22)
1:40 (1:02:02)
0:39 (1:02:41)
24.
MUYLLAERT Claire
ASUB Orientation
1:05:00
+27:49
7:30 (7:30)
6:05 (13:35)
8:28 (22:03)
3:31 (25:34)
3:05 (28:39)
18:37 (47:16)
5:44 (53:00)
3:22 (56:22)
3:26 (59:48)
3:06 (1:02:54)
1:24 (1:04:18)
0:42 (1:05:00)
25.
CALANDRY Lucia
ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1:05:13
+28:02
6:27 (6:27)
20:52 (27:19)
5:44 (33:03)
3:21 (36:24)
1:44 (38:08)
13:25 (51:33)
1:50 (53:23)
3:31 (56:54)
3:24 (1:00:18)
2:51 (1:03:09)
1:33 (1:04:42)
0:31 (1:05:13)
26.
COSME Agnes
O'Team Besançon
1:06:24
+29:13
8:36 (8:36)
7:44 (16:20)
8:43 (25:03)
4:18 (29:21)
1:25 (30:46)
15:03 (45:49)
4:33 (50:22)
5:27 (55:49)
4:34 (1:00:23)
3:27 (1:03:50)
1:48 (1:05:38)
0:46 (1:06:24)
27.
LEVREUX Nathalie
Guyancourt Orientation 78
1:07:26
+30:15
7:57 (7:57)
7:28 (15:25)
7:34 (22:59)
3:32 (26:31)
1:52 (28:23)
16:56 (45:19)
3:11 (48:30)
3:45 (52:15)
8:02 (1:00:17)
4:36 (1:04:53)
1:53 (1:06:46)
0:40 (1:07:26)
28.
SERRE Francine
Tous Azimuts Douai
1:10:38
+33:27
9:32 (9:32)
7:12 (16:44)
10:43 (27:27)
3:49 (31:16)
1:41 (32:57)
17:24 (50:21)
6:41 (57:02)
4:16 (1:01:18)
3:42 (1:05:00)
3:18 (1:08:18)
1:36 (1:09:54)
0:44 (1:10:38)
29.
ELIAS Laurence
ACA Aix Provence
1:12:07
+34:56
8:42 (8:42)
10:16 (18:58)
8:07 (27:05)
4:20 (31:25)
2:32 (33:57)
17:33 (51:30)
3:23 (54:53)
3:58 (58:51)
5:05 (1:03:56)
5:17 (1:09:13)
2:07 (1:11:20)
0:47 (1:12:07)
30.
DUVOISIN Elisabeth
CO Lausanne-Jorat
1:12:10
+34:59
8:25 (8:25)
8:08 (16:33)
9:09 (25:42)
4:10 (29:52)
1:36 (31:28)
17:33 (49:01)
4:27 (53:28)
7:00 (1:00:28)
4:57 (1:05:25)
4:15 (1:09:40)
1:46 (1:11:26)
0:44 (1:12:10)
31.
SERVAIS Corinne
ASUB Orientation
1:16:14
+39:03
13:49 (13:49)
7:39 (21:28)
9:00 (30:28)
4:49 (35:17)
1:37 (36:54)
20:02 (56:56)
4:33 (1:01:29)
4:00 (1:05:29)
4:53 (1:10:22)
3:21 (1:13:43)
1:47 (1:15:30)
0:44 (1:16:14)
32.
HECTOR Elisabeth
Snättringe SK
1:16:57
+39:46
10:42 (10:42)
8:18 (19:00)
10:35 (29:35)
5:04 (34:39)
2:06 (36:45)
18:27 (55:12)
3:07 (58:19)
5:23 (1:03:42)
5:51 (1:09:33)
4:17 (1:13:50)
2:19 (1:16:09)
0:48 (1:16:57)
33.
CHAMPIGNY Laurence
ACA Aix Provence
1:17:32
+40:21
9:49 (9:49)
8:15 (18:04)
10:36 (28:40)
3:41 (32:21)
1:24 (33:45)
18:17 (52:02)
2:46 (54:48)
4:37 (59:25)
6:48 (1:06:13)
8:09 (1:14:22)
2:18 (1:16:40)
0:52 (1:17:32)
34.
LIDSTRÖM Mari-helen
Snättringe SK
1:17:39
+40:28
8:47 (8:47)
9:25 (18:12)
8:19 (26:31)
4:29 (31:00)
1:30 (32:30)
23:04 (55:34)
3:04 (58:38)
7:45 (1:06:23)
4:56 (1:11:19)
3:41 (1:15:00)
1:48 (1:16:48)
0:51 (1:17:39)
35.
EXPERT Nicole
O'Bugey
1:17:42
+40:31
8:59 (8:59)
13:45 (22:44)
10:02 (32:46)
4:41 (37:27)
1:35 (39:02)
19:31 (58:33)
3:25 (1:01:58)
4:11 (1:06:09)
5:20 (1:11:29)
3:33 (1:15:02)
1:55 (1:16:57)
0:45 (1:17:42)
36.
ELVER Judith
Club orientation Loisirs Etrec
1:18:51
+41:40
15:57 (15:57)
10:05 (26:02)
8:17 (34:19)
5:11 (39:30)
1:32 (41:02)
19:21 (1:00:23)
2:23 (1:02:46)
3:48 (1:06:34)
6:16 (1:12:50)
3:26 (1:16:16)
1:47 (1:18:03)
0:48 (1:18:51)
37.
NACEUR Najla
CO Lausanne-Jorat
1:20:50
+43:39
8:23 (8:23)
10:26 (18:49)
8:41 (27:30)
5:02 (32:32)
1:53 (34:25)
18:01 (52:26)
7:49 (1:00:15)
4:58 (1:05:13)
8:00 (1:13:13)
5:20 (1:18:33)
1:43 (1:20:16)
0:34 (1:20:50)
38.
PEKER Valerie
OPA MONTIGNY
1:21:30
+44:19
12:25 (12:25)
6:51 (19:16)
10:58 (30:14)
3:23 (33:37)
2:04 (35:41)
22:02 (57:43)
2:12 (59:55)
11:08 (1:11:03)
4:59 (1:16:02)
2:56 (1:18:58)
1:47 (1:20:45)
0:45 (1:21:30)
39.
RAVENEL Véronique
co colmar
1:22:46
+45:35
9:45 (9:45)
10:11 (19:56)
8:59 (28:55)
4:16 (33:11)
1:47 (34:58)
19:36 (54:34)
7:45 (1:02:19)
4:50 (1:07:09)
8:09 (1:15:18)
3:43 (1:19:01)
2:56 (1:21:57)
0:49 (1:22:46)
40.
VARRON Isabelle
Association Sportive de l'IGN
1:23:55
+46:44
7:48 (7:48)
22:25 (30:13)
4:52 (35:05)
2:27 (37:32)
1:49 (39:21)
22:04 (1:01:25)
2:08 (1:03:33)
6:58 (1:10:31)
4:33 (1:15:04)
6:53 (1:21:57)
1:22 (1:23:19)
0:36 (1:23:55)
41.
BEAUVISAGE Valérie
Club Orientation Boucles de la
1:26:55
+49:44
6:14 (6:14)
26:55 (33:09)
5:01 (38:10)
2:24 (40:34)
1:49 (42:23)
22:10 (1:04:33)
1:58 (1:06:31)
6:24 (1:12:55)
5:06 (1:18:01)
6:57 (1:24:58)
1:19 (1:26:17)
0:38 (1:26:55)
42.
PACHE Sandrine
CO Lausanne-Jorat
1:27:13
+50:02
19:15 (19:15)
7:15 (26:30)
7:40 (34:10)
3:59 (38:09)
2:22 (40:31)
18:32 (59:03)
2:38 (1:01:41)
4:18 (1:05:59)
15:43 (1:21:42)
3:04 (1:24:46)
1:52 (1:26:38)
0:35 (1:27:13)
43.
WEISS Martine
co colmar
1:29:56
+52:45
9:28 (9:28)
18:21 (27:49)
10:26 (38:15)
4:12 (42:27)
1:44 (44:11)
29:11 (1:13:22)
5:42 (1:19:04)
3:08 (1:22:12)
2:59 (1:25:11)
2:44 (1:27:55)
1:22 (1:29:17)
0:39 (1:29:56)
44.
BONORA Béatrice
ALCO 69
1:32:36
+55:25
31:01 (31:01)
19:17 (50:18)
7:20 (57:38)
3:35 (1:01:13)
1:28 (1:02:41)
13:59 (1:16:40)
2:20 (1:19:00)
4:03 (1:23:03)
3:55 (1:26:58)
3:08 (1:30:06)
1:44 (1:31:50)
0:46 (1:32:36)
45.
VAN BRUSSEL Cécile
ASUB Orientation
1:57:17
+80:06
9:55 (9:55)
13:19 (23:14)
13:23 (36:37)
11:38 (48:15)
5:08 (53:23)
24:44 (1:18:07)
4:50 (1:22:57)
15:47 (1:38:44)
8:43 (1:47:27)
6:04 (1:53:31)
2:52 (1:56:23)
0:54 (1:57:17)
46.
LATHUILIERE Marielle
ASUL Sports Nature
1:59:09
+81:58
13:52 (13:52)
11:29 (25:21)
13:48 (39:09)
11:12 (50:21)
5:06 (55:27)
24:46 (1:20:13)
4:51 (1:25:04)
15:47 (1:40:51)
8:01 (1:48:52)
6:45 (1:55:37)
2:47 (1:58:24)
0:45 (1:59:09)
47.
AEGLER Susanne
IG Bloch
2:25:37
+108:26
1:38:45 (1:38:45)
6:20 (1:45:05)
7:44 (1:52:49)
2:32 (1:55:21)
1:03 (1:56:24)
11:20 (2:07:44)
2:37 (2:10:21)
6:58 (2:17:19)
3:39 (2:20:58)
2:39 (2:23:37)
1:19 (2:24:56)
0:41 (2:25:37)
48.
MOULET Nathalie
O'Team Besançon
2:40:37
+123:26
11:36 (11:36)
1:05:08 (1:16:44)
18:37 (1:35:21)
4:18 (1:39:39)
2:00 (1:41:39)
31:29 (2:13:08)
3:35 (2:16:43)
10:25 (2:27:08)
7:10 (2:34:18)
3:36 (2:37:54)
1:56 (2:39:50)
0:47 (2:40:37)
49.
DANDEL Nathalie
CO-Plateau Saclay-91
2:48:45
+131:34
17:15 (17:15)
35:28 (52:43)
15:25 (1:08:08)
15:58 (1:24:06)
2:36 (1:26:42)
45:10 (2:11:52)
3:58 (2:15:50)
7:01 (2:22:51)
10:33 (2:33:24)
8:16 (2:41:40)
6:06 (2:47:46)
0:59 (2:48:45)
EDIAR Annie
CO-Plateau Saclay-91
PM
1:00:57 (1:00:57)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (1:22:48)
2:28 (1:25:16)
0:50 (1:26:06)
DA SILVA Irène
OPA MONTIGNY
Non partant
MARTY Isabelle
CO-Plateau Saclay-91
Non partant
MERAT Catherine
O'Jura
Non partant
VUITTON Christelle
ASUL Sports Nature
Non partant
D55
(41 / 41)
Temps
Après
1.
GUINOT Véronique
Talant Sport Orientation
38:15
5:52 (5:52)
4:43 (10:35)
4:42 (15:17)
2:31 (17:48)
1:02 (18:50)
8:53 (27:43)
1:36 (29:19)
2:27 (31:46)
2:46 (34:32)
1:58 (36:30)
1:14 (37:44)
0:31 (38:15)
2.
CEJKA Kati
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG
43:49
+5:34
6:23 (6:23)
5:46 (12:09)
5:46 (17:55)
2:41 (20:36)
1:07 (21:43)
10:42 (32:25)
1:50 (34:15)
2:31 (36:46)
2:55 (39:41)
2:08 (41:49)
1:24 (43:13)
0:36 (43:49)
3.
PELLETIER Genevieve
ASUL Sports Nature
44:01
+5:46
5:57 (5:57)
4:45 (10:42)
5:01 (15:43)
2:33 (18:16)
0:55 (19:11)
12:04 (31:15)
2:04 (33:19)
2:25 (35:44)
4:09 (39:53)
2:03 (41:56)
1:31 (43:27)
0:34 (44:01)
4.
GIRE Camille
OPA MONTIGNY
44:18
+6:03
6:10 (6:10)
4:57 (11:07)
5:24 (16:31)
2:38 (19:09)
1:00 (20:09)
11:29 (31:38)
1:58 (33:36)
2:31 (36:07)
4:04 (40:11)
2:05 (42:16)
1:30 (43:46)
0:32 (44:18)
5.
WEHRLI Joli
Swiss O Tours
44:51
+6:36
6:20 (6:20)
5:11 (11:31)
5:07 (16:38)
2:15 (18:53)
1:38 (20:31)
11:14 (31:45)
1:54 (33:39)
3:02 (36:41)
3:05 (39:46)
2:38 (42:24)
1:50 (44:14)
0:37 (44:51)
6.
LUESCHER Susanne
Stora Tuna OK
46:26
+8:11
6:23 (6:23)
5:12 (11:35)
5:41 (17:16)
2:55 (20:11)
1:05 (21:16)
11:38 (32:54)
2:06 (35:00)
3:25 (38:25)
3:21 (41:46)
2:33 (44:19)
1:27 (45:46)
0:40 (46:26)
7.
KORCHAK Lena
Course d'Orientation Buhl et F
47:44
+9:29
6:41 (6:41)
6:07 (12:48)
5:32 (18:20)
2:48 (21:08)
1:11 (22:19)
10:47 (33:06)
2:29 (35:35)
2:48 (38:23)
4:16 (42:39)
2:49 (45:28)
1:41 (47:09)
0:35 (47:44)
8.
DELATOUR Christiane
ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
50:53
+12:38
7:11 (7:11)
5:38 (12:49)
8:14 (21:03)
3:12 (24:15)
1:18 (25:33)
11:19 (36:52)
2:03 (38:55)
2:57 (41:52)
4:01 (45:53)
2:48 (48:41)
1:30 (50:11)
0:42 (50:53)
9.
MARCHESIN Sylvie
CSAG METZ
53:02
+14:47
6:07 (6:07)
4:24 (10:31)
5:23 (15:54)
2:34 (18:28)
1:10 (19:38)
16:17 (35:55)
2:11 (38:06)
2:25 (40:31)
3:59 (44:30)
6:14 (50:44)
1:48 (52:32)
0:30 (53:02)
10.
WACK Isabelle
co colmar
54:29
+16:14
7:13 (7:13)
6:26 (13:39)
8:04 (21:43)
2:36 (24:19)
1:10 (25:29)
11:22 (36:51)
2:09 (39:00)
7:24 (46:24)
3:36 (50:00)
2:31 (52:31)
1:22 (53:53)
0:36 (54:29)
11.
HAAS Doris
OLG Schaffhausen
55:29
+17:14
6:05 (6:05)
5:10 (11:15)
6:03 (17:18)
2:41 (19:59)
0:59 (20:58)
15:40 (36:38)
2:12 (38:50)
2:57 (41:47)
8:47 (50:34)
2:39 (53:13)
1:42 (54:55)
0:34 (55:29)
12.
TOUZAIN ROULLEAU Isabelle
Club orientation Loisirs Etrec
55:33
+17:18
6:56 (6:56)
6:07 (13:03)
7:39 (20:42)
3:10 (23:52)
1:13 (25:05)
12:33 (37:38)
3:20 (40:58)
4:28 (45:26)
4:52 (50:18)
2:51 (53:09)
1:49 (54:58)
0:35 (55:33)
13.
HOFSTETTER Ursula A.
OLG Skandia
55:53
+17:38
7:47 (7:47)
6:23 (14:10)
6:31 (20:41)
3:04 (23:45)
1:02 (24:47)
17:22 (42:09)
1:57 (44:06)
3:23 (47:29)
3:28 (50:57)
2:33 (53:30)
1:38 (55:08)
0:45 (55:53)
14.
GIRARDIN Heike
OLV Zug/Goldau
57:07
+18:52
7:12 (7:12)
5:55 (13:07)
5:55 (19:02)
6:46 (25:48)
1:27 (27:15)
17:20 (44:35)
2:18 (46:53)
2:58 (49:51)
3:10 (53:01)
2:15 (55:16)
1:19 (56:35)
0:32 (57:07)
15.
JUSSIAN Sylvie
ACA Aix Provence
59:21
+21:06
10:03 (10:03)
6:15 (16:18)
7:31 (23:49)
3:14 (27:03)
1:01 (28:04)
13:23 (41:27)
1:54 (43:21)
4:59 (48:20)
3:47 (52:07)
5:07 (57:14)
1:32 (58:46)
0:35 (59:21)
16.
LEHMANN Barbara
OLG Herzogenbuchsee
1:00:05
+21:50
6:40 (6:40)
5:12 (11:52)
8:02 (19:54)
2:29 (22:23)
1:10 (23:33)
16:52 (40:25)
1:57 (42:22)
4:21 (46:43)
7:30 (54:13)
3:20 (57:33)
1:53 (59:26)
0:39 (1:00:05)
17.
RORA Isabelle
Esprit Raid
1:01:05
+22:50
12:53 (12:53)
6:07 (19:00)
7:46 (26:46)
3:06 (29:52)
1:21 (31:13)
13:38 (44:51)
3:09 (48:00)
3:25 (51:25)
5:00 (56:25)
2:25 (58:50)
1:29 (1:00:19)
0:46 (1:01:05)
18.
MOLS Greta
hamok
1:03:17
+25:02
13:14 (13:14)
8:25 (21:39)
6:58 (28:37)
3:30 (32:07)
1:11 (33:18)
13:01 (46:19)
2:25 (48:44)
6:31 (55:15)
3:44 (58:59)
2:22 (1:01:21)
1:22 (1:02:43)
0:34 (1:03:17)
19.
SCHELCHER Ginette
Course d'Orientation Buhl et F
1:03:34
+25:19
8:29 (8:29)
6:51 (15:20)
8:07 (23:27)
2:30 (25:57)
1:14 (27:11)
17:52 (45:03)
2:54 (47:57)
6:41 (54:38)
3:59 (58:37)
2:44 (1:01:21)
1:33 (1:02:54)
0:40 (1:03:34)
20.
BOUCHAN Christine
RAMBO
1:03:40
+25:25
11:52 (11:52)
9:45 (21:37)
7:40 (29:17)
2:31 (31:48)
1:01 (32:49)
17:29 (50:18)
2:02 (52:20)
3:21 (55:41)
3:25 (59:06)
2:28 (1:01:34)
1:34 (1:03:08)
0:32 (1:03:40)
21.
CHOUFFART Muriel
C.O.Liège
1:04:18
+26:03
7:42 (7:42)
8:19 (16:01)
7:52 (23:53)
3:18 (27:11)
2:18 (29:29)
13:43 (43:12)
2:24 (45:36)
11:05 (56:41)
3:13 (59:54)
2:25 (1:02:19)
1:24 (1:03:43)
0:35 (1:04:18)
22.
GOVAERTS Bernadette
ASUB Orientation
1:04:44
+26:29
10:48 (10:48)
6:48 (17:36)
8:51 (26:27)
4:22 (30:49)
1:54 (32:43)
13:42 (46:25)
2:38 (49:03)
4:41 (53:44)
4:52 (58:36)
3:01 (1:01:37)
2:06 (1:03:43)
1:01 (1:04:44)
23.
KASTENSSON Lotta
Valbonne Sophia Antipolis Orie
1:05:20
+27:05
8:08 (8:08)
6:25 (14:33)
7:21 (21:54)
3:04 (24:58)
1:05 (26:03)
19:21 (45:24)
3:09 (48:33)
4:57 (53:30)
6:30 (1:00:00)
2:46 (1:02:46)
1:54 (1:04:40)
0:40 (1:05:20)
24.
ROUSEREZ Annick
ASUB Orientation
1:08:55
+30:40
9:35 (9:35)
7:15 (16:50)
11:19 (28:09)
4:01 (32:10)
1:17 (33:27)
14:58 (48:25)
2:30 (50:55)
8:30 (59:25)
4:07 (1:03:32)
2:42 (1:06:14)
1:54 (1:08:08)
0:47 (1:08:55)
25.
GUIGNON Sabine
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1:09:45
+31:30
13:42 (13:42)
6:09 (19:51)
10:53 (30:44)
2:50 (33:34)
1:10 (34:44)
12:25 (47:09)
1:55 (49:04)
9:30 (58:34)
4:27 (1:03:01)
4:24 (1:07:25)
1:40 (1:09:05)
0:40 (1:09:45)
26.
COFFE Marie-pierre
A C Beauchamp
1:12:44
+34:29
9:34 (9:34)
8:01 (17:35)
8:09 (25:44)
4:10 (29:54)
1:26 (31:20)
19:40 (51:00)
3:03 (54:03)
5:23 (59:26)
6:59 (1:06:25)
3:28 (1:09:53)
2:15 (1:12:08)
0:36 (1:12:44)
27.
MARTIN Pascale
Raid Orientation Paris
1:14:59
+36:44
7:53 (7:53)
20:16 (28:09)
5:49 (33:58)
2:51 (36:49)
1:30 (38:19)
13:14 (51:33)
3:24 (54:57)
3:13 (58:10)
11:29 (1:09:39)
2:56 (1:12:35)
1:41 (1:14:16)
0:43 (1:14:59)
28.
BUELENS Jenny
ASUB Orientation
1:16:58
+38:43
10:45 (10:45)
10:14 (20:59)
9:33 (30:32)
5:50 (36:22)
1:56 (38:18)
16:03 (54:21)
2:49 (57:10)
7:27 (1:04:37)
5:05 (1:09:42)
3:53 (1:13:35)
2:35 (1:16:10)
0:48 (1:16:58)
29.
CUCHE Camille
Care-Vevey Orientation
1:19:14
+40:59
8:35 (8:35)
7:15 (15:50)
9:59 (25:49)
3:40 (29:29)
1:27 (30:56)
30:38 (1:01:34)
2:50 (1:04:24)
3:32 (1:07:56)
4:37 (1:12:33)
3:27 (1:16:00)
2:28 (1:18:28)
0:46 (1:19:14)
30.
RENARD Françoise
C.O.Liège
1:22:34
+44:19
7:03 (7:03)
12:34 (19:37)
8:33 (28:10)
26:35 (54:45)
1:07 (55:52)
11:47 (1:07:39)
1:44 (1:09:23)
3:51 (1:13:14)
3:50 (1:17:04)
3:12 (1:20:16)
1:37 (1:21:53)
0:41 (1:22:34)
31.
HOYOIS Odile
Care-Vevey Orientation
1:24:32
+46:17
8:53 (8:53)
18:48 (27:41)
9:20 (37:01)
5:07 (42:08)
2:25 (44:33)
17:07 (1:01:40)
3:06 (1:04:46)
5:38 (1:10:24)
7:32 (1:17:56)
4:00 (1:21:56)
1:47 (1:23:43)
0:49 (1:24:32)
32.
VINOT Laurence
O'Bugey
1:39:50
+61:35
9:21 (9:21)
13:13 (22:34)
8:12 (30:46)
4:28 (35:14)
1:38 (36:52)
19:26 (56:18)
14:38 (1:10:56)
16:39 (1:27:35)
4:57 (1:32:32)
3:56 (1:36:28)
2:37 (1:39:05)
0:45 (1:39:50)
33.
CHOPRIX Noëlle
Altair CO
1:48:54
+70:39
12:26 (12:26)
12:06 (24:32)
15:14 (39:46)
6:54 (46:40)
2:46 (49:26)
19:17 (1:08:43)
5:00 (1:13:43)
14:36 (1:28:19)
10:12 (1:38:31)
5:43 (1:44:14)
3:54 (1:48:08)
0:46 (1:48:54)
34.
CHAPEL Cécile
Mende Orientation
2:02:11
+83:56
11:40 (11:40)
9:12 (20:52)
9:20 (30:12)
35:30 (1:05:42)
6:40 (1:12:22)
20:34 (1:32:56)
4:39 (1:37:35)
5:28 (1:43:03)
8:39 (1:51:42)
6:40 (1:58:22)
2:39 (2:01:01)
1:10 (2:02:11)
35.
ROSSI Edith
Association Sportive de l'IGN
2:13:47
+95:32
56:47 (56:47)
25:27 (1:22:14)
10:04 (1:32:18)
3:43 (1:36:01)
1:14 (1:37:15)
17:07 (1:54:22)
2:21 (1:56:43)
6:59 (2:03:42)
4:25 (2:08:07)
3:25 (2:11:32)
1:40 (2:13:12)
0:35 (2:13:47)
DORE Isabelle
O'Team Besançon
PM
23:54 (23:54)
10:58 (34:52)
12:13 (47:05)
3:26 (50:31)
2:14 (52:45)
– (–)
– (–)
– (1:21:51)
4:29 (1:26:20)
3:46 (1:30:06)
2:46 (1:32:52)
0:43 (1:33:35)
TAUZIN-LAMY Christine
Course d'Orientation Coeur de
PM
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (36:52)
1:32 (38:24)
THIEBAUT Evelyne
CSAG METZ
PM
9:03 (9:03)
– (–)
– (30:21)
4:00 (34:21)
1:36 (35:57)
20:31 (56:28)
18:31 (1:14:59)
16:51 (1:31:50)
– (–)
– (–)
– (1:53:19)
1:09 (1:54:28)
BASSET Sylvie
ASUL Sports Nature
Non partant
BOUCHÉ Sylvie
Club orientation Loisirs Etrec
Non partant
CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam
Noyon Course d'Orientation
Non partant
H40C
(21 / 21)
Temps
Après
1.
SELLIER Jean-marc
co amberieu
44:33
6:11 (6:11)
3:08 (9:19)
3:55 (13:14)
3:59 (17:13)
3:03 (20:16)
11:30 (31:46)
4:37 (36:23)
4:02 (40:25)
2:29 (42:54)
1:10 (44:04)
0:29 (44:33)
2.
NIJST Tino
Omega
44:34
+0:01
5:43 (5:43)
3:34 (9:17)
4:01 (13:18)
4:23 (17:41)
3:27 (21:08)
10:24 (31:32)
3:55 (35:27)
5:03 (40:30)
2:19 (42:49)
1:15 (44:04)
0:30 (44:34)
3.
HENRY Stephane
CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EU
46:59
+2:26
5:21 (5:21)
3:43 (9:04)
3:41 (12:45)
3:42 (16:27)
5:54 (22:21)
10:53 (33:14)
4:19 (37:33)
4:15 (41:48)
3:16 (45:04)
1:18 (46:22)
0:37 (46:59)
4.
CUNIN Bruno
RAMBO
49:23
+4:50
5:30 (5:30)
3:15 (8:45)
4:01 (12:46)
3:27 (16:13)
6:04 (22:17)
14:43 (37:00)
4:20 (41:20)
3:57 (45:17)
2:13 (47:30)
1:24 (48:54)
0:29 (49:23)
5.
LÜTHI Markus
OLG Biberist/SO
59:02
+14:29
7:07 (7:07)
5:27 (12:34)
5:03 (17:37)
5:05 (22:42)
4:07 (26:49)
13:26 (40:15)
7:00 (47:15)
6:02 (53:17)
3:05 (56:22)
1:53 (58:15)
0:47 (59:02)
6.
JOLLY Antoine
Guyancourt Orientation 78
59:10
+14:37
6:01 (6:01)
4:59 (11:00)
5:11 (16:11)
4:04 (20:15)
2:29 (22:44)
16:48 (39:32)
9:11 (48:43)
4:07 (52:50)
4:35 (57:25)
1:09 (58:34)
0:36 (59:10)
7.
COMBE Raphaël
ALCO 69
1:02:04
+17:31
7:32 (7:32)
5:20 (12:52)
6:10 (19:02)
5:20 (24:22)
9:10 (33:32)
12:04 (45:36)
4:58 (50:34)
6:26 (57:00)
3:18 (1:00:18)
1:20 (1:01:38)
0:26 (1:02:04)
7.
CUPERUS Johan
GCO Gruyère
1:02:04
+17:31
6:49 (6:49)
5:10 (11:59)
6:01 (18:00)
6:59 (24:59)
4:04 (29:03)
16:21 (45:24)
6:12 (51:36)
5:24 (57:00)
2:36 (59:36)
1:49 (1:01:25)
0:39 (1:02:04)
9.
SKOWRONEK Laurent
AS QUETIGNY
1:05:35
+21:02
6:18 (6:18)
5:22 (11:40)
12:14 (23:54)
4:50 (28:44)
2:48 (31:32)
14:34 (46:06)
9:25 (55:31)
5:54 (1:01:25)
2:23 (1:03:48)
1:19 (1:05:07)
0:28 (1:05:35)
10.
DESBORDES Julien
Loisir Orientation Sanchey
1:07:49
+23:16
9:23 (9:23)
6:05 (15:28)
5:55 (21:23)
6:32 (27:55)
4:01 (31:56)
16:40 (48:36)
5:38 (54:14)
7:38 (1:01:52)
3:41 (1:05:33)
1:43 (1:07:16)
0:33 (1:07:49)
11.
HEINER Stephan
OLK Piz Hasi
1:08:19
+23:46
6:54 (6:54)
4:56 (11:50)
4:57 (16:47)
5:08 (21:55)
3:56 (25:51)
26:17 (52:08)
5:18 (57:26)
6:04 (1:03:30)
2:45 (1:06:15)
1:35 (1:07:50)
0:29 (1:08:19)
12.
LE HELLOCO Yann
Guyancourt Orientation 78
1:15:40
+31:07
6:22 (6:22)
5:55 (12:17)
6:42 (18:59)
6:24 (25:23)
2:47 (28:10)
22:50 (51:00)
4:32 (55:32)
15:37 (1:11:09)
2:31 (1:13:40)
1:25 (1:15:05)
0:35 (1:15:40)
13.
BIZOUARD Arnaud
Vallée de l'Ouche oRientation
1:17:43
+33:10
9:02 (9:02)
6:11 (15:13)
7:02 (22:15)
7:29 (29:44)
7:18 (37:02)
22:06 (59:08)
6:55 (1:06:03)
5:27 (1:11:30)
3:35 (1:15:05)
1:55 (1:17:00)
0:43 (1:17:43)
14.
RUCH Stefan
Swiss O Tours
1:18:04
+33:31
7:40 (7:40)
6:46 (14:26)
4:19 (18:45)
6:12 (24:57)
12:26 (37:23)
23:37 (1:01:00)
7:21 (1:08:21)
4:58 (1:13:19)
2:40 (1:15:59)
1:29 (1:17:28)
0:36 (1:18:04)
15.
CUNY Thibaut
Loisir Orientation Sanchey
1:27:20
+42:47
8:58 (8:58)
17:25 (26:23)
8:43 (35:06)
7:03 (42:09)
3:13 (45:22)
21:28 (1:06:50)
7:00 (1:13:50)
5:59 (1:19:49)
5:34 (1:25:23)
1:24 (1:26:47)
0:33 (1:27:20)
16.
COLLOMB Denis
co amberieu
1:28:28
+43:55
7:58 (7:58)
5:25 (13:23)
6:53 (20:16)
10:35 (30:51)
14:23 (45:14)
24:44 (1:09:58)
5:43 (1:15:41)
6:53 (1:22:34)
3:31 (1:26:05)
1:48 (1:27:53)
0:35 (1:28:28)
17.
ZAHN Sylvain
Vallée de l'Ouche oRientation
1:52:59
+68:26
9:28 (9:28)
9:39 (19:07)
15:20 (34:27)
8:17 (42:44)
8:26 (51:10)
33:35 (1:24:45)
13:48 (1:38:33)
6:28 (1:45:01)
4:14 (1:49:15)
2:58 (1:52:13)
0:46 (1:52:59)
LECLERC Laurent
Loisir Orientation Sanchey
PM
6:51 (6:51)
7:19 (14:10)
6:06 (20:16)
18:57 (39:13)
11:15 (50:28)
– (–)
– (–)
– (1:18:02)
5:47 (1:23:49)
2:03 (1:25:52)
0:50 (1:26:42)
ALEXANDRE Eric
A C Beauchamp
Non partant
CARDINEAU François
co amberieu
Non partant
COLES Jon
dauphiné orientation
Non partant
H60
(44 / 44)
Temps
Après
1.
VERGÉ Philippe
Cerdagne Capcir International
39:01
5:09 (5:09)
3:11 (8:20)
3:43 (12:03)
3:35 (15:38)
2:13 (17:51)
10:04 (27:55)
3:38 (31:33)
3:52 (35:25)
1:58 (37:23)
1:08 (38:31)
0:30 (39:01)
2.
FATH Jean-Marie
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
40:36
+1:35
5:27 (5:27)
3:48 (9:15)
3:30 (12:45)
3:23 (16:08)
1:59 (18:07)
9:38 (27:45)
4:18 (32:03)
4:39 (36:42)
2:15 (38:57)
1:11 (40:08)
0:28 (40:36)
3.
SERGEANT Dominique
Association Sportive de l'IGN
41:25
+2:24
5:24 (5:24)
3:11 (8:35)
3:12 (11:47)
3:32 (15:19)
2:19 (17:38)
11:13 (28:51)
4:23 (33:14)
4:08 (37:22)
2:11 (39:33)
1:24 (40:57)
0:28 (41:25)
4.
ALLE Paul
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
43:48
+4:47
4:52 (4:52)
3:52 (8:44)
3:29 (12:13)
3:18 (15:31)
2:05 (17:36)
13:58 (31:34)
3:37 (35:11)
4:28 (39:39)
2:17 (41:56)
1:24 (43:20)
0:28 (43:48)
5.
COLE Christian
ABCO DIJON
43:50
+4:49
5:55 (5:55)
3:05 (9:00)
3:58 (12:58)
3:36 (16:34)
2:16 (18:50)
13:32 (32:22)
3:34 (35:56)
3:54 (39:50)
2:10 (42:00)
1:12 (43:12)
0:38 (43:50)
6.
PEISSARD Bernard
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG
45:14
+6:13
5:49 (5:49)
3:15 (9:04)
3:46 (12:50)
3:53 (16:43)
2:54 (19:37)
12:19 (31:56)
4:16 (36:12)
5:05 (41:17)
2:22 (43:39)
1:05 (44:44)
0:30 (45:14)
7.
GODEFROY René
OPA MONTIGNY
45:33
+6:32
5:47 (5:47)
3:35 (9:22)
4:19 (13:41)
4:16 (17:57)
2:51 (20:48)
11:17 (32:05)
4:33 (36:38)
4:12 (40:50)
2:21 (43:11)
1:33 (44:44)
0:49 (45:33)
8.
VUILLAUME Bertrand
Vallée de l'Ouche oRientation
45:37
+6:36
5:51 (5:51)
3:22 (9:13)
3:49 (13:02)
4:05 (17:07)
2:30 (19:37)
12:53 (32:30)
4:26 (36:56)
4:43 (41:39)
2:10 (43:49)
1:10 (44:59)
0:38 (45:37)
9.
PAPILLON Daniel
AS QUETIGNY
46:11
+7:10
6:33 (6:33)
3:25 (9:58)
4:12 (14:10)
4:10 (18:20)
2:38 (20:58)
11:04 (32:02)
4:13 (36:15)
5:49 (42:04)
2:24 (44:28)
1:08 (45:36)
0:35 (46:11)
10.
GUERIN Franck
YCONE SENS
48:05
+9:04
5:31 (5:31)
3:28 (8:59)
3:31 (12:30)
4:39 (17:09)
2:09 (19:18)
14:07 (33:25)
6:47 (40:12)
3:47 (43:59)
2:21 (46:20)
1:09 (47:29)
0:36 (48:05)
11.
HOWALD Martin
OLG Herzogenbuchsee
49:31
+10:30
7:03 (7:03)
3:50 (10:53)
4:44 (15:37)
4:53 (20:30)
2:55 (23:25)
11:25 (34:50)
5:44 (40:34)
4:22 (44:56)
2:20 (47:16)
1:35 (48:51)
0:40 (49:31)
12.
LAFUT Jean-christophe
POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
51:46
+12:45
5:39 (5:39)
3:40 (9:19)
4:16 (13:35)
4:24 (17:59)
5:33 (23:32)
14:08 (37:40)
4:31 (42:11)
5:27 (47:38)
2:12 (49:50)
1:20 (51:10)
0:36 (51:46)
13.
PROVOST Maurice
OPA MONTIGNY
52:10
+13:09
6:30 (6:30)
4:51 (11:21)
4:26 (15:47)
4:54 (20:41)
4:10 (24:51)
13:12 (38:03)
4:26 (42:29)
5:10 (47:39)
2:40 (50:19)
1:19 (51:38)
0:32 (52:10)
14.
TENEDOS Robert
Cent Vallées Orientation 12
53:00
+13:59
6:35 (6:35)
3:34 (10:09)
8:59 (19:08)
4:42 (23:50)
2:46 (26:36)
12:03 (38:39)
4:48 (43:27)
4:58 (48:25)
2:33 (50:58)
1:24 (52:22)
0:38 (53:00)
15.
BOTTEMER Christian
CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EU
55:00
+15:59
6:36 (6:36)
4:29 (11:05)
4:29 (15:34)
5:03 (20:37)
5:52 (26:29)
13:17 (39:46)
5:28 (45:14)
5:12 (50:26)
2:27 (52:53)
1:31 (54:24)
0:36 (55:00)
16.
MILLIERE Lionel
ABCO DIJON
55:28
+16:27
9:49 (9:49)
3:40 (13:29)
4:13 (17:42)
4:36 (22:18)
3:12 (25:30)
13:36 (39:06)
7:11 (46:17)
4:38 (50:55)
2:31 (53:26)
1:18 (54:44)
0:44 (55:28)
17.
FAIVRE Daniel
Course d'Orientation Coeur de
55:29
+16:28
7:48 (7:48)
4:50 (12:38)
4:31 (17:09)
4:53 (22:02)
3:39 (25:41)
14:16 (39:57)
5:56 (45:53)
4:43 (50:36)
2:32 (53:08)
1:43 (54:51)
0:38 (55:29)
18.
CASTIER Philippe
La boussole Audomaroise
55:44
+16:43
5:53 (5:53)
3:37 (9:30)
4:23 (13:53)
6:05 (19:58)
9:07 (29:05)
13:53 (42:58)
4:05 (47:03)
4:24 (51:27)
2:41 (54:08)
1:05 (55:13)
0:31 (55:44)
19.
DUBOIS Jean-Luc
Tout Azimut Fameck
55:58
+16:57
7:33 (7:33)
4:17 (11:50)
4:38 (16:28)
4:41 (21:09)
6:04 (27:13)
12:32 (39:45)
6:09 (45:54)
5:33 (51:27)
2:42 (54:09)
1:20 (55:29)
0:29 (55:58)
20.
SENNHAUSER Urs
OLG Welsikon
58:49
+19:48
7:31 (7:31)
4:13 (11:44)
5:54 (17:38)
5:32 (23:10)
3:26 (26:36)
15:15 (41:51)
5:05 (46:56)
6:18 (53:14)
3:10 (56:24)
1:52 (58:16)
0:33 (58:49)
21.
SINAEVE Philippe
Tous Azimuts Douai
1:00:06
+21:05
6:41 (6:41)
3:51 (10:32)
18:41 (29:13)
4:19 (33:32)
2:59 (36:31)
10:18 (46:49)
4:19 (51:08)
4:34 (55:42)
2:36 (58:18)
1:15 (59:33)
0:33 (1:00:06)
22.
BAGUEREY Gilles
co colmar
1:03:12
+24:11
7:18 (7:18)
3:40 (10:58)
5:18 (16:16)
5:01 (21:17)
4:09 (25:26)
20:20 (45:46)
8:04 (53:50)
4:54 (58:44)
2:12 (1:00:56)
1:33 (1:02:29)
0:43 (1:03:12)
23.
VANDEGHINSTE Etienne
Altair CO
1:04:30
+25:29
7:11 (7:11)
5:34 (12:45)
5:45 (18:30)
6:58 (25:28)
3:39 (29:07)
15:27 (44:34)
7:19 (51:53)
7:50 (59:43)
2:34 (1:02:17)
1:45 (1:04:02)
0:28 (1:04:30)
24.
HOYOIS Christian
Care-Vevey Orientation
1:04:48
+25:47
11:00 (11:00)
6:03 (17:03)
7:19 (24:22)
5:46 (30:08)
2:47 (32:55)
16:34 (49:29)
4:37 (54:06)
5:40 (59:46)
3:11 (1:02:57)
1:17 (1:04:14)
0:34 (1:04:48)
25.
AMMERICH Marc
CO-Plateau Saclay-91
1:05:22
+26:21
7:51 (7:51)
4:11 (12:02)
5:36 (17:38)
7:11 (24:49)
4:45 (29:34)
17:50 (47:24)
7:32 (54:56)
5:09 (1:00:05)
2:49 (1:02:54)
1:51 (1:04:45)
0:37 (1:05:22)
26.
FREDERIQUE Claude
CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDAT
1:06:01
+27:00
11:54 (11:54)
5:18 (17:12)
8:02 (25:14)
6:03 (31:17)
3:30 (34:47)
15:33 (50:20)
6:33 (56:53)
4:51 (1:01:44)
2:16 (1:04:00)
1:21 (1:05:21)
0:40 (1:06:01)
27.
RAVIER Gilles
Course d'Orientation Coeur de
1:07:13
+28:12
9:30 (9:30)
4:35 (14:05)
8:41 (22:46)
5:31 (28:17)
3:14 (31:31)
19:36 (51:07)
5:21 (56:28)
6:05 (1:02:33)
2:23 (1:04:56)
1:35 (1:06:31)
0:42 (1:07:13)
28.
VALLAT Gérard
ORIENTEXPRESS 42
1:09:55
+30:54
11:33 (11:33)
5:33 (17:06)
7:56 (25:02)
6:58 (32:00)
4:01 (36:01)
17:29 (53:30)
5:56 (59:26)
5:12 (1:04:38)
2:50 (1:07:28)
1:44 (1:09:12)
0:43 (1:09:55)
29.
RENEVEY Roland
CA Rosé
1:12:40
+33:39
8:02 (8:02)
4:47 (12:49)
7:05 (19:54)
5:36 (25:30)
7:42 (33:12)
21:18 (54:30)
5:33 (1:00:03)
5:20 (1:05:23)
5:03 (1:10:26)
1:37 (1:12:03)
0:37 (1:12:40)
30.
MAZARD Jean-pierre
ASUL Sports Nature
1:12:42
+33:41
7:55 (7:55)
4:44 (12:39)
5:59 (18:38)
5:58 (24:36)
2:59 (27:35)
29:37 (57:12)
4:48 (1:02:00)
5:36 (1:07:36)
2:41 (1:10:17)
1:42 (1:11:59)
0:43 (1:12:42)
31.
BENITO Ariel
OPA MONTIGNY
1:13:02
+34:01
9:19 (9:19)
7:05 (16:24)
8:14 (24:38)
5:23 (30:01)
3:10 (33:11)
19:47 (52:58)
5:29 (58:27)
8:58 (1:07:25)
3:09 (1:10:34)
1:48 (1:12:22)
0:40 (1:13:02)
32.
SAUTY Alain
Care-Vevey Orientation
1:23:38
+44:37
9:41 (9:41)
5:30 (15:11)
16:22 (31:33)
5:23 (36:56)
3:41 (40:37)
19:24 (1:00:01)
5:00 (1:05:01)
12:05 (1:17:06)
4:00 (1:21:06)
1:53 (1:22:59)
0:39 (1:23:38)
33.
VILLEDIEU Jean-Luc
Nature Orientation Saint Etien
1:32:20
+53:19
21:51 (21:51)
9:34 (31:25)
10:23 (41:48)
6:13 (48:01)
6:43 (54:44)
15:40 (1:10:24)
8:30 (1:18:54)
6:11 (1:25:05)
5:02 (1:30:07)
1:40 (1:31:47)
0:33 (1:32:20)
34.
LOISY Jacques
Vallée de l'Ouche oRientation
1:54:24
+75:23
18:35 (18:35)
6:43 (25:18)
29:56 (55:14)
6:43 (1:01:57)
3:08 (1:05:05)
19:36 (1:24:41)
10:56 (1:35:37)
10:56 (1:46:33)
5:18 (1:51:51)
1:53 (1:53:44)
0:40 (1:54:24)
SUTY Jean Claude
AS QUETIGNY
PM
5:25 (5:25)
3:02 (8:27)
3:06 (11:33)
3:38 (15:11)
– (–)
– (51:49)
5:57 (57:46)
4:45 (1:02:31)
2:40 (1:05:11)
2:33 (1:07:44)
1:28 (1:09:12)
BRAND Bruno
Swiss O Tours
Non partant
BRISEPIERRE Richard
Individuals/No club
Non partant
HOFMANS Jacques
ASUB Orientation
Non partant
MINOT Bernard
ALCO 69
Non partant
vacant vacant
Vacant
Non partant
vacant vacant
Vacant
Non partant
vacant vacant
Vacant
Non partant
vacant vacant
Vacant
Non partant
vacant vacant
Vacant
Non partant
H65
(43 / 43)
Temps
Après
1.
DERMINE Jean
dauphiné orientation
37:14
4:54 (4:54)
3:20 (8:14)
3:06 (11:20)
3:33 (14:53)
2:14 (17:07)
9:01 (26:08)
3:33 (29:41)
3:55 (33:36)
1:52 (35:28)
1:11 (36:39)
0:35 (37:14)
2.
JUAN Alain
ANCO
39:58
+2:44
5:20 (5:20)
2:48 (8:08)
3:46 (11:54)
3:41 (15:35)
2:15 (17:50)
10:17 (28:07)
3:38 (31:45)
4:03 (35:48)
2:10 (37:58)
1:28 (39:26)
0:32 (39:58)
3.
CORDIER Jacques
CSAG METZ
44:10
+6:56
6:20 (6:20)
3:26 (9:46)
3:28 (13:14)
4:06 (17:20)
2:41 (20:01)
11:14 (31:15)
4:06 (35:21)
4:41 (40:02)
2:06 (42:08)
1:25 (43:33)
0:37 (44:10)
4.
HELD Klaus
OLV Eifel
45:30
+8:16
5:28 (5:28)
3:12 (8:40)
3:44 (12:24)
5:01 (17:25)
2:53 (20:18)
10:08 (30:26)
3:53 (34:19)
7:17 (41:36)
2:04 (43:40)
1:12 (44:52)
0:38 (45:30)
5.
HICK Servais
C.O.Liège
47:06
+9:52
5:52 (5:52)
3:40 (9:32)
3:30 (13:02)
4:04 (17:06)
3:34 (20:40)
12:48 (33:28)
5:26 (38:54)
4:12 (43:06)
1:59 (45:05)
1:28 (46:33)
0:33 (47:06)
6.
GUYOT Jean-claude
ANCO
47:29
+10:15
6:20 (6:20)
3:52 (10:12)
4:13 (14:25)
4:23 (18:48)
2:46 (21:34)
10:56 (32:30)
4:52 (37:22)
5:05 (42:27)
2:52 (45:19)
1:34 (46:53)
0:36 (47:29)
7.
COULON Thibaud
Valbonne Sophia Antipolis Orie
49:25
+12:11
7:30 (7:30)
4:47 (12:17)
4:18 (16:35)
4:53 (21:28)
2:15 (23:43)
10:45 (34:28)
4:44 (39:12)
5:32 (44:44)
2:26 (47:10)
1:44 (48:54)
0:31 (49:25)
8.
JOSI Urs
OLG Herzogenbuchsee
51:42
+14:28
6:06 (6:06)
4:11 (10:17)
4:49 (15:06)
5:00 (20:06)
2:16 (22:22)
15:22 (37:44)
4:27 (42:11)
5:17 (47:28)
2:07 (49:35)
1:34 (51:09)
0:33 (51:42)
9.
WENS Frans
TROL Belgium
52:01
+14:47
6:27 (6:27)
4:59 (11:26)
4:40 (16:06)
4:50 (20:56)
5:18 (26:14)